Program for Øst Junior/Senior kortbane
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Seedede heat Lb 6
|
Stvne navn |
st JuniorSenior Kortbane |
|
Udskriftsdato |
04 oktober 2019 |
|
|
Stvne by |
Gladsaxe |
|
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:10 |
|
|
Arrangr |
Dansk Svmmeunion & Gladsaxe Svmmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
Bassin |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Stvne dato |
04 oktober 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Lb 6, 400m Frisvmning Herrer |
Finaler (8) |
Dansk Rekord Senior: Mads Glsner (1988) 3:36.82 2009-12-10 |
Dansk Rekord Junior: Frederik Siem Pedersen (1991) 3:45.45 2009-12-10 |
|
Vejledende starttid 17:51 |
Heat 1 (8) |
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
3 |
Joakim Grn-Henriksen |
2004 |
0405AG |
RINGSTED |
|
25m |
4:32.01 |
421 |
4 |
Niklas Wiese Dobel |
2004 |
0433AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
4:30.96 |
459 |
5 |
Bertram Grn Brandelev |
2004 |
0423AI |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
4:31.93 |
180 |
6 |
Marius Kjr Hoelgaard |
2004 |
0445AD |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
4:32.21 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
451 |
1 |
Stefan Rasmussen |
2004 |
0449AM |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
4:29.34 |
214 |
2 |
Tobias Gammelvind |
2004 |
0437AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:28.38 |
422 |
3 |
Oscar Kroos |
2004 |
0459AF |
KVIK |
|
25m |
4:27.50 |
116 |
4 |
Phillip Niemann Madsen |
2004 |
0447AH |
LYNGBY |
|
25m |
4:25.64 |
480 |
5 |
William Studsgaard |
2004 |
0433AK |
TRITON B |
|
25m |
4:27.35 |
290 |
6 |
Lukas Frederiksen |
2004 |
0473AL |
HELSINGE |
|
25m |
4:28.16 |
300 |
7 |
Nicolai D. B. Hansen |
2004 |
0423AG |
GREVE |
|
25m |
4:29.18 |
182 |
8 |
Xander Pontoppidan |
2003 |
0353AD |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
4:29.88 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
347 |
1 |
Valdemar Birn-Bringgaard |
2004 |
0495AL |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
4:24.22 |
502 |
2 |
Nickolas Kofoed Thestrup |
2003 |
0345AC |
TUNE |
|
25m |
4:22.47 |
19 |
3 |
Nicolai Therkelsen |
2003 |
0337AG |
LAKSEN |
|
25m |
4:20.54 |
313 |
4 |
Oliver Steenberg |
2002 |
0225AE |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
4:19.39 |
489 |
5 |
Christoffer Weiss |
2002 |
0273AE |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
4:19.88 |
234 |
6 |
Oliver Lystlund |
2003 |
0363AA |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
4:21.80 |
140 |
7 |
Mikkel Roed |
2004 |
0457AB |
KGE |
|
25m |
4:23.11 |
408 |
8 |
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
0449AD |
VATCPH-STT |
|
25m |
4:24.33 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
534 |
1 |
Carl Magnus Krievs |
2002 |
0257AD |
VEST |
|
25m |
4:18.51 |
449 |
2 |
Ole Hovmand |
2003 |
0345AH |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
4:16.62 |
312 |
3 |
Marcus Hiort |
2003 |
0307AH |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
4:16.13 |
186 |
4 |
Mads Lind |
2002 |
0255AI |
HVIDOVRE |
|
25m |
4:15.13 |
374 |
5 |
Scott Steenberg |
2000 |
0039AL |
FARUM |
|
25m |
4:16.06 |
212 |
6 |
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
0487AD |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:16.62 |
398 |
7 |
Elias Noe |
2004 |
0475AH |
DRAGSHOLM |
|
25m |
4:17.02 |
53 |
8 |
Andreas Hoffmann |
2003 |
0325AH |
BIRKERD |
|
25m |
4:18.60 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
233 |
1 |
Mads Ottosen |
1997 |
9745AH |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
4:14.79 |
100 |
2 |
Lauge Bastian Maar |
2001 |
0159AP |
NSTVED |
|
25m |
4:13.79 |
503 |
3 |
Oscar Isberg |
2004 |
0433AC |
TUNE |
|
25m |
4:12.69 |
497 |
4 |
Valdemar Kristensen |
2003 |
0397AN |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
4:11.14 |
37 |
5 |
Casper Madsen |
2004 |
0461AC |
SLAGELSE |
|
25m |
4:12.21 |
260 |
6 |
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
0485AG |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
4:13.35 |
435 |
7 |
Mathias Christensen |
2004 |
0489AE |
KVIK |
|
25m |
4:14.28 |
543 |
8 |
Mathias Immerkjr |
1999 |
9961AF |
VEST |
|
25m |
4:14.82 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
231 |
1 |
Silas Storm Nielsen |
2002 |
0291AL |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
4:10.42 |
206 |
2 |
Marcus Sktt Haslev |
2002 |
0287AB |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:09.11 |
202 |
3 |
Jens Bomgaard |
2002 |
0273AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:08.62 |
524 |
4 |
Philip Krogh Brnnicke |
2000 |
0075AI |
VAT CPH-MK |
|
25m |
4:05.13 |
216 |
5 |
Valdemar Brns |
2003 |
0341AC |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:07.18 |
43 |
6 |
Ulrik Blach Petersen |
2001 |
0177AC |
BIRKERD |
|
25m |
4:08.89 |
511 |
7 |
Alexander Rendlev |
2001 |
0121AE |
VI39 |
|
25m |
4:10.20 |
341 |
8 |
Leo Badaker |
2002 |
0255AR |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
4:10.80 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
342 |
1 |
Lucas Bruun Strbek |
2001 |
0135AG |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
4:03.48 |
282 |
2 |
William Houen |
2001 |
0145AF |
HELSINGR |
|
25m |
4:02.07 |
311 |
3 |
Alfred August Grubert |
2001 |
0197AI |
GLADSAXE |
|
25m |
4:00.82 |
334 |
4 |
Carl Emil Lnborg |
2002 |
0241AJ |
GENTOFTE |
|
25m |
3:59.34 |
229 |
5 |
Christopher H. Brown |
2002 |
0297AQ |
HOLBK |
|
25m |
4:00.44 |
429 |
6 |
Ferdinand Wahl |
2000 |
0089AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
4:02.03 |
196 |
7 |
Bertram Dreyer Riis |
2002 |
0223AG |
HOVEDSTAD |
|
25m |
4:02.71 |
433 |
8 |
Jonas M. Jrgensen |
2001 |
0193AA |
KVIK |
|
25m |
4:04.52 |
Nr. |
Bane |
Navn |
Fdt |
Licens |
Klub |
|
Bassin |
Tid |
|
68 |
1 |
Mads Rishj |
1999 |
9943AN |
ALLERD |
|
25m |
3:58.51 |
431 |
2 |
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
0291AC |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:57.67 |
443 |
3 |
li Mortensen |
1996 |
9603AN |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:49.86 |
396 |
4 |
Mikkel Gadgaard |
1999 |
9923AA |
ESBJERG |
|
25m |
3:45.94 |
69 |
5 |
Arthur Daln Ellegaard |
2001 |
0197AE |
ALLERD |
|
25m |
3:49.50 |
490 |
6 |
Christoffer H. Andersen |
2002 |
0285AH |
SLLERD |
|
25m |
3:50.83 |
413 |
7 |
Christian Rasmussen |
1998 |
9867AF |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:57.87 |
430 |
8 |
Jacob M. Jrgensen |
1997 |
9737AB |
KVIK |
|
25m |
3:59.08 |
Oprettet af WinGrodan 1.26.08 |
Udskriftsdato |
04 oktober 2019 |
Licens til Gladsaxe Svmmeklub |
Udskriftstidspunkt |
15:10 |
|