Ohjelma Lappiuinnit
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
41_S
Laji 41, 100m VU T9,11,13,15,N |
|
|
|
# |
ID |
Nimi |
Synt |
Seura |
Lisenssi |
Allas |
Alkup. |
Ilm.aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
Golikova Anastasia |
1997 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:00.40 |
1:00.40 |
|
2 |
170 |
Niemi Riina |
2005 |
SCR |
05A089 |
50 m |
1:03.44 |
1:01.44 |
|
3 |
169 |
Nätynki Ronja |
2002 |
SCR |
02A807 |
25 m |
1:01.51 |
1:01.51 |
|
4 |
174 |
Lassila Sini |
2003 |
SCR |
03A710 |
25 m |
1:02.49 |
1:02.49 |
|
5 |
171 |
Ranta-Valkama Anni |
2004 |
SCR |
04A369 |
25 m |
1:03.42 |
1:03.42 |
|
6 |
133 |
Vakkuri Elisa |
2002 |
KemUS |
02A029 |
25 m |
1:04.00 |
1:04.00 |
|
7 |
29 |
Evdokimova Anastasiia |
2007 |
POLIARNYE |
|
25 m |
1:05.00 |
1:05.00 |
|
8 |
172 |
Lytz Inka |
2004 |
SCR |
04A438 |
25 m |
1:05.17 |
1:05.17 |
|
9 |
105 |
Hansen Alisa |
2004 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:07.59 |
1:07.59 |
|
10 |
106 |
Hansen Linda |
2004 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:07.94 |
1:07.94 |
|
11 |
104 |
Rojas Julianne Haug |
2004 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:08.40 |
1:08.40 |
|
12 |
200 |
Korpilähde Hanna-maria |
2004 |
RoiUS |
04A536 |
25 m |
1:08.60 |
1:08.60 |
|
13 |
185 |
Kaarlejärvi Maria |
2004 |
SCR |
04B182 |
50 m |
1:10.87 |
1:08.87 |
|
14 |
179 |
Lauhava Saana |
2005 |
SCR |
05A581 |
25 m |
1:08.88 |
1:08.88 |
|
15 |
125 |
Paakkolanvaara Janina |
2006 |
KemTU |
06A113 |
25 m |
1:09.96 |
1:09.96 |
|
16 |
203 |
Juutilainen Emilia |
2004 |
RoiUS |
04A789 |
25 m |
1:10.43 |
1:10.43 |
|
17 |
178 |
Nätynki Sani |
2005 |
SCR |
05A430 |
50 m |
1:12.44 |
1:10.44 |
|
18 |
116 |
Kähkönen Saaga |
2006 |
ViesU |
06A470 |
50 m |
1:12.54 |
1:10.54 |
|
19 |
175 |
Palojärvi Sofia |
2007 |
SCR |
07A045 |
50 m |
1:14.37 |
1:12.37 |
|
20 |
46 |
Svendsen Sunna |
2005 |
Karasjok |
|
25 m |
1:12.88 |
1:12.88 |
|
21 |
168 |
Piira Reetta |
2004 |
SCR |
04A190 |
50 m |
1:15.26 |
1:13.26 |
|
22 |
188 |
Lahti Selja |
2005 |
SCR |
05B074 |
25 m |
1:14.73 |
1:14.73 |
|
23 |
180 |
Niemi Wenla |
2004 |
SCR |
04A922 |
25 m |
1:14.84 |
1:14.84 |
|
24 |
32 |
Myreng Julia |
2006 |
BSK |
|
50 m |
1:17.00 |
1:15.00 |
|
25 |
117 |
Pelkonen Elsa |
2007 |
ViesU |
07A207 |
50 m |
1:17.98 |
1:15.98 |
|
26 |
24 |
Uss Nadezhda |
2008 |
APATITY |
|
25 m |
1:16.00 |
1:16.00 |
|
27 |
190 |
Lappalainen Sara |
2007 |
SCR |
07A676 |
50 m |
1:18.33 |
1:16.33 |
|
28 |
204 |
Juutilainen Lina |
2007 |
RoiUS |
07A429 |
50 m |
1:20.55 |
1:18.55 |
|
29 |
100 |
Tellefsen Ellerine |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:18.96 |
1:18.96 |
|
30 |
95 |
Pedersen Elvine |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:19.82 |
1:19.82 |
|
31 |
122 |
Virtanen Raita |
2005 |
KemjK |
05A530 |
25 m |
1:20.53 |
1:20.53 |
|
32 |
96 |
Pedersen Elise |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:20.72 |
1:20.72 |
|
33 |
118 |
Niskanen Iida-carita |
2008 |
ViesU |
08A155 |
50 m |
1:25.56 |
1:23.56 |
|
34 |
193 |
Polojärvi Lilja |
2006 |
SCR |
06A954 |
50 m |
1:25.56 |
1:23.56 |
|
35 |
129 |
Nissinen Saara |
2006 |
KemTU |
06A834 |
50 m |
1:26.21 |
1:24.21 |
|
36 |
33 |
Pettersen Aurora |
2006 |
BSK |
|
50 m |
1:27.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
37 |
34 |
Szylobryt Szantal |
2006 |
BSK |
|
50 m |
1:27.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
38 |
49 |
Senchykova Aleksandra |
2008 |
KOVDOR |
|
25 m |
1:25.00 |
1:25.00 |
|
39 |
194 |
Ärväs Kiia |
2007 |
SCR |
07A925 |
50 m |
1:27.18 |
1:25.18 |
|
40 |
98 |
Agersen Ida K |
2006 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:25.30 |
1:25.30 |
|
41 |
121 |
Herrala Elsa |
2007 |
ViesU |
07A728 |
50 m |
1:27.44 |
1:25.44 |
|
42 |
146 |
Kalasniemi Saana |
2009 |
KemUS |
09A216 |
50 m |
1:28.54 |
1:26.54 |
|
43 |
77 |
Thorkildsen Julie Lovise |
2006 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:27.90 |
1:27.90 |
|
44 |
103 |
Lunde Kaja |
2004 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:28.33 |
1:28.33 |
|
45 |
78 |
Mathisen Kaia |
2008 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:29.00 |
1:29.00 |
|
46 |
189 |
Beets Saaga |
2007 |
SCR |
07A633 |
50 m |
1:31.23 |
1:29.23 |
|
47 |
191 |
Lytz Enni |
2008 |
SCR |
08A419 |
25 m |
1:31.69 |
1:31.69 |
|
48 |
108 |
Nesje Mina |
2004 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:33.21 |
1:33.21 |
|
49 |
94 |
Andersen Susann |
2007 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:33.79 |
1:33.79 |
|
50 |
80 |
Evensen Oda Bye |
2008 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:34.80 |
1:34.80 |
|
51 |
74 |
Guttormsen Andrea |
2007 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:34.90 |
1:34.90 |
|
52 |
148 |
Torvikoski Minka |
2011 |
KemUS |
11A047 |
50 m |
1:41.19 |
1:39.19 |
|
53 |
79 |
Røsberg Lea-Tekzine |
2006 |
Alta SK |
|
25 m |
1:44.90 |
1:44.90 |
|
54 |
42 |
Henriksen Birgitte |
2008 |
Karasjok |
|
25 m |
1:45.32 |
1:45.32 |
|
55 |
90 |
Korshunova Tanja |
2008 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:50.16 |
1:50.16 |
|
56 |
43 |
Henriksen Elise |
2008 |
Karasjok |
|
25 m |
2:12.99 |
2:12.99 |
|
57 |
97 |
Ryeng Hannah |
2005 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
1:21.123 |
1:21.123 |
|
58 |
87 |
Eivik Aurora |
2009 |
Kirkenes |
|
25 m |
|
|
|
59 |
181 |
Huttunen Maiju |
2005 |
SCR |
05A659 |
25 m |
|
|
|
60 |
195 |
Vanhanarkaus Aada |
2007 |
SCR |
07B004 |
25 m |
|
|
|
61 |
206 |
Tapio Peppi |
2006 |
RoiUS |
06A947 |
25 m |
|
|
|
|
Tekijä: WinGrodan 1.25.00 |
Tulostuspäivämäärä |
10 toukokuu 2019 |
Lisenssinhaltija: Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
Tulostusaika |
20:03 |
|