Program for Zoggs-uinnit 2019
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
touko 18, 2019 to touko 18, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Perhosuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
513 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50m |
1:27.22 |
|
|
|
2007 |
07A073 |
|
|
|
|
13-14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
529 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A594 |
50m |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
498 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A362 |
50m |
1:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
532 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
Uinti Tampere |
2005 |
05A628 |
50m |
1:14.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
28 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A561 |
50m |
1:19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
51 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A905 |
50m |
1:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
504 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A199 |
50m |
1:28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
255 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A292 |
50m |
1:28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Max Allén |
Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku |
2005 |
05A484 |
50m |
1:31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
399 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2006 |
06A540 |
50m |
1:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
250 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
TaTu Tampere |
2006 |
06A105 |
50m |
1:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
362 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2006 |
06A459 |
50m |
1:37.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
48 |
|
Anton Ahonen |
Cetus Espoo |
2006 |
06A749 |
50m |
1:41.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
541 |
|
Julius Järveläinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A488 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
149 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2006 |
06A612 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
146 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2005 |
05A758 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
265 |
|
Severi Muje |
TaTu Tampere |
2005 |
05A845 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
540 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A489 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
565 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
Uinti Tampere |
2006 |
06A560 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 and older |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Team |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
425 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Uinti Tampere |
1997 |
97A537 |
50m |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
439 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A730 |
50m |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
172 |
|
Lauri Törmä |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A153 |
50m |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
430 |
|
Joona Korhonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2000 |
00A464 |
50m |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
171 |
|
Leevi Luhtanen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A137 |
50m |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
130 |
|
Timi Torkkel |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2001 |
01A015 |
50m |
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
224 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
TaTu Tampere |
2001 |
01A240 |
50m |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Lauri-luukas Jäntti |
Porin Uimaseura |
2002 |
02A816 |
50m |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
176 |
|
Oskari Ovaskainen |
Porin Uimaseura |
2000 |
00A998 |
50m |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
229 |
|
Mio Harju |
TaTu Tampere |
2002 |
02A064 |
50m |
1:04.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
88 |
|
Mikael Nurmela |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A017 |
50m |
1:04.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
240 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A174 |
50m |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2003 |
03B233 |
50m |
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
496 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A610 |
50m |
1:06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
559 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04B113 |
50m |
1:09.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
197 |
|
Aku Hyrsylä |
Salon Uimarit |
2003 |
03A838 |
50m |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
251 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A652 |
50m |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
230 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
TaTu Tampere |
2004 |
04A009 |
50m |
1:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
457 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A085 |
50m |
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
486 |
|
Leevi Lehtonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03A753 |
50m |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
520 |
|
Antte Säilä |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A883 |
50m |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
387 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
2003 |
03A076 |
50m |
1:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
485 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04A478 |
50m |
1:12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
139 |
|
Akseli Soini |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A562 |
50m |
1:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
91 |
|
Kalle Juupaluoma |
Seinäjoen Uimarit-58 |
2002 |
02A329 |
50m |
1:17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
547 |
|
Santeri Gummerus |
Uinti Tampere |
2003 |
03B183 |
50m |
1:21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
352 |
|
Einari Palmu |
Aurajoen Uinti |
2004 |
04A395 |
50m |
1:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
143 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
2004 |
04A814 |
50m |
1:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
545 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
Uinti Tampere |
2004 |
04B083 |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-15 19.41.52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|