Program for Nordic Swimming Championship
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
119 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0206AG |
25m |
1:59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Finland |
2002 |
02A822 |
25m |
1:59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
Sweden |
2002 |
AC6202 |
25m |
2:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0312AH |
25m |
2:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
254 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
2:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Mari Moen |
Norway |
2004 |
K021104 MAR11 |
25m |
2:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50 |
|
Silje Larsen |
Norway |
2004 |
K140304 SIL02 |
25m |
2:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
81 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Sweden |
2003 |
AF1403 |
25m |
2:06.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
150 |
|
Laurika Lint |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
37 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:06.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
Ema Guzaite |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
170 |
|
Getriin Marii Lessing |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
152 |
|
Melissa Priidel |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
32 |
|
Bjørt Askham Sigurðsson |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:19.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1, 200m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
59 |
|
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
Norway |
1994 |
K230694 STI04 |
25m |
1:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
95 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
1:59.87 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF9601 |
|
3 |
208 |
|
Aino Otava |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
2:00.68 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A484 |
|
4 |
82 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
2:01.05 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6801 |
|
5 |
29 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
|
|
25m |
2:02.18 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
276 |
|
Brynhildur Traustadóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
2:05.57 |
|
|
|
2001 |
2507014 380 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
186 |
|
Meribel Saar |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
268 |
|
Ragna Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
170401- 2390 |
25m |
2:07.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Aine Povilaikaite |
Lithuania |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
183 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Free W S1-5, S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
189 |
|
Marita Sukko |
Estonia |
1996 |
|
25m |
2:31.99 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AA2701 |
25m |
1:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
117 |
|
Christoffer H. Andersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0285AH |
25m |
1:49.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
226 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Finland |
2002 |
02A150 |
25m |
1:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Christer Alexander Melberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M120201 CHR01 |
25m |
1:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
132 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0347AC |
25m |
1:52.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
49 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
Norway |
2003 |
M280703 JON03 |
25m |
1:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
28 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
163 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Viktor Forafonov |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
277 |
|
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
070802- 3760 |
25m |
1:56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
147 |
|
Sergei Kuzmin |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3, 200m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200m Free M S1-5, S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
Róbert Ísak Jónsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:03.45 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
2:03.89 |
S14 |
|
3 |
15 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
NPC Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:17.74 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
241 |
|
Perttu Ylä-Sahra |
Finland |
1994 |
94A357 |
25m |
2:43.17 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
122 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
Denmark |
2002 |
0242AQ |
25m |
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
76 |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Sweden |
2004 |
AR4204 |
25m |
1:07.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
1:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
118 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0342AO |
25m |
1:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
105 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Sweden |
2002 |
BL9202 |
25m |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
220 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Finland |
2003 |
03A191 |
25m |
1:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
266 |
|
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Eva Isabel Erbe |
Norway |
2004 |
K300904 EVA03 |
25m |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
40 |
|
Gwen Bergum |
Norway |
2004 |
K190704 GWE01 |
25m |
1:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
224 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A080 |
25m |
1:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Rebekka Trygvadóttir |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
250 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
Iceland |
2005 |
050605- 3020 |
25m |
1:14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
32 |
|
Bjørt Askham Sigurðsson |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5, 100m Breaststroke Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
75 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
230 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Finland |
1995 |
95A668 |
25m |
1:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
196 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Finland |
2000 |
00A012 |
25m |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF9601 |
25m |
1:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
94 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Sweden |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
25m |
1:08.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Stina Kajsa Colleou |
Norway |
1993 |
K040793 STI01 |
25m |
1:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A677 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
235 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
1:10.59 |
|
|
|
1998 |
98A182 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
248 |
|
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
2000 |
090200- 2320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
278 |
|
Sunna Svanlaug Vilhjálmsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
0403002 010 |
25m |
1:12.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
264 |
|
María Fanney Kristjánsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
070400- 2940 |
25m |
1:12.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Breast W SB4-9 SB11-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
Sarah Louise Rung |
Norway |
1989 |
K081089 SAR01 |
25m |
1:41.77 |
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Thelma Björnsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:48.99 |
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
25 |
|
Þorey Magnúsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:27.22 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Amalie Vinther |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9506AU |
25m |
1:46.43 |
SB7 |
|
5 |
2 |
|
Laura Christensen |
NPC Denmark |
1997 |
9708AY |
25m |
1:34.99 |
SB8 |
|
6 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
1:37.83 |
SB8 |
|
7 |
18 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
2:08.00 |
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
91 |
|
Linus Kahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AE1501 |
25m |
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
240 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Finland |
2001 |
01A470 |
25m |
1:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
204 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Finland |
2001 |
01A556 |
25m |
1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
206 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Finland |
2002 |
02A241 |
25m |
1:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
Sweden |
2002 |
AD0102 |
25m |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
164 |
|
Christopher Palvadre |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
148 |
|
Gregory Kask |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:04.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
Norway |
2001 |
M010301 OLE01 |
25m |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Mihkel Melker Marran |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:07.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7, 100m Breaststroke Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
Denmark |
1998 |
9807AC |
25m |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
214 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
Finland |
1993 |
93A494 |
25m |
59.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
Norway |
1993 |
M120993 CHR02 |
25m |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
Norway |
1997 |
M070897 THO01 |
25m |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Sweden |
1999 |
AE0199 |
25m |
1:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
236 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Finland |
1998 |
98A828 |
25m |
1:00.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
227 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Finland |
1992 |
92A300 |
25m |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
84 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Sweden |
1995 |
BC7595 |
25m |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
174 |
|
Joonas Niine |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
187 |
|
Tiit Matvejev |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Maksim Akavantsev |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
36 |
|
Rókur Trygvason |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
100m Breast M SB4-9 SB11-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
Róbert Ísak Jónsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:10.34 |
SB14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
212 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Finland |
1991 |
91A594 |
25m |
1:11.40 |
SB9 |
|
3 |
63 |
|
Andreas Skår Bjørnstad |
Norway |
1997 |
M140497 AND01 |
25m |
1:26.70 |
SB6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
1:17.34 |
SB14 |
|
5 |
65 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M131201 FRE01 |
25m |
1:16.58 |
SB9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:28.99 |
SB11 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:57.12 |
SB5 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:36.53 |
SB8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
97 |
|
Trine Forss |
Sweden |
2003 |
AD8403 |
25m |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
126 |
|
Liva Palmund |
Denmark |
2002 |
0246AA |
25m |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
125 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0236AI |
25m |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
213 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Finland |
2002 |
02A018 |
25m |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
166 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Eline Vik |
Norway |
2002 |
K070202 ELI01 |
25m |
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
146 |
|
Sofja Krivorukova |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
153 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
217 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Finland |
2003 |
03A153 |
25m |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
149 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
274 |
|
Þura Snorradóttir |
Iceland |
2003 |
3103032 080 |
25m |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50 |
|
Silje Larsen |
Norway |
2004 |
K140304 SIL02 |
25m |
1:07.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
33 |
|
Kristina Í Skála |
Faroe Islands |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
169 |
|
Elis Treial |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9, 100m Backstroke Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
Denmark |
2000 |
0042AA |
25m |
58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
Norway |
2000 |
K130900I NG01 |
25m |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
Denmark |
|
|
25m |
58.96 |
|
|
|
2000 |
0022AS |
|
4 |
284 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
1:00.92 |
|
|
|
1997 |
97A118 |
|
5 |
89 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AJ5298 |
|
6 |
269 |
|
Katarína Róbertsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
1:03.44 |
|
|
|
2000 |
230300- 2080 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
260 |
|
Ásta Kristín Jónsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
150700- 2990 |
25m |
1:04.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
Iceland |
1996 |
0303962 439 |
25m |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
273 |
|
Stefanía Sigurþórsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
310101- 3460 |
25m |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
270 |
|
Guðný Birna Sigurðardóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0701993 439 |
25m |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
272 |
|
Elín Kata Sigurgeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0927993 879 |
25m |
1:06.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Back W S1-2, S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
Nicola St Clair Maitland |
NPC Sweden |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:22.11 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
188 |
|
Susannah Kaul |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:11.90 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
17 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
1:28.96 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
1:19.83 |
S9 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
Emma Oldager |
NPC Denmark |
2003 |
<div |
25m |
1:24.04 |
S9 |
|
6 |
225 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Finland |
2002 |
02B249 |
25m |
1:21.21 |
S10 |
|
7 |
22 |
|
Tanya Jóhannsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:42.47 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
4 |
|
Mie Trothe |
NPC Denmark |
1998 |
9816BE |
25m |
1:25.08 |
S10 |
|
9 |
23 |
|
Heiður Egilsdottir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:45.16 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
189 |
|
Marita Sukko |
Estonia |
1996 |
|
25m |
|
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
128 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
Denmark |
2001 |
0193AK |
25m |
53.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
205 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Finland |
2001 |
01A092 |
25m |
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Nicklas Östman Pedersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0231AC |
25m |
54.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
55.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Simon Moe |
Norway |
2001 |
M240701 SIM04 |
25m |
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
72 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
102 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
262 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
56.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
171 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
121 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0291AC |
25m |
56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
209 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A455 |
25m |
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
239 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A088 |
25m |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
158 |
|
Jan Joonas Viirpuu |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
190 |
|
Markus Arm |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
59.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
157 |
|
Mihhail Pribludnõi |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
265 |
|
Tómas Magnússon |
Iceland |
2002 |
230702 |
25m |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
257 |
|
Fannar Snævar Hauksson |
Iceland |
2004 |
070904- 3140 |
25m |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11, 100m Backstroke Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Back M S1-2, S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Niels K. Mortensen |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9561AO |
25m |
1:07.67 |
S8 |
|
2 |
15 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
NPC Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:07.20 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
234 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Finland |
1990 |
90A007 |
25m |
1:01.31 |
S13 |
|
4 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
1:09.49 |
S14 |
|
5 |
66 |
|
Gabriel Steen |
Norway |
2004 |
M230404 GAB03 |
25m |
1:05.35 |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
NPC Sweden |
1988 |
|
25m |
1:30.18 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:25.37 |
S11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
124 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
Denmark |
2002 |
0286AA |
25m |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Sweden |
1999 |
AR4499 |
25m |
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
229 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Finland |
1999 |
99A565 |
25m |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
230 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Finland |
1995 |
95A668 |
25m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
235 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Finland |
1998 |
98A182 |
25m |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
284 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Finland |
1997 |
97A118 |
25m |
27.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
166 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
62 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
Norway |
2002 |
K030402 MAR05 |
25m |
27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
160 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
213 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Finland |
2002 |
02A018 |
25m |
28.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
|
Katarína Róbertsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
230300- 2080 |
25m |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
252 |
|
Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
070301- 2450 |
25m |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
172 |
|
Brita Rannamets |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
82 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF6801 |
25m |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
115 |
|
Anne Føyn |
Denmark |
2002 |
0282AF |
25m |
29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Barbara Debes |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Fly W S2-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
19 |
|
Nicola St Clair Maitland |
NPC Sweden |
2003 |
|
25m |
47.17 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Thelma Björnsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
49.81 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
202 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Finland |
1998 |
98A679 |
25m |
22.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
137 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
Denmark |
1998 |
9807AC |
25m |
23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
|
Sebastian Holmberg |
Sweden |
1991 |
AG9391 |
25m |
23.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
Norway |
2001 |
M130201 NIC01 |
25m |
24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
107 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Sweden |
1993 |
AS9393 |
25m |
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
237 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Finland |
1997 |
97A537 |
25m |
24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
132 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0347AC |
25m |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
83 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF4901 |
25m |
24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
178 |
|
Andri Aedma |
Estonia |
1995 |
|
25m |
24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
Estonia |
1997 |
|
25m |
24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
210 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Finland |
2001 |
01A193 |
25m |
24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
171 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
259 |
|
Kolbeinn Hrafnkelsson |
Iceland |
1994 |
110794- 2669 |
25m |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
223 |
|
Peik Lindberg |
Finland |
1999 |
99A134 |
25m |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
34 |
|
Róland Toftum |
Faroe Islands |
1998 |
|
25m |
25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Hendrik Ütt |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
61 |
|
Håvard Vindvik |
Norway |
2001 |
M201001 HÅV02 |
25m |
25.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Finland |
|
|
25m |
25.91 |
|
|
211 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
2001 |
01A981 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
26.71 |
|
|
251 |
|
Viktor Forafonov |
2002 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Lithuania |
|
|
25m |
27.15 |
|
|
74 |
|
Jokubas Keblys |
2002 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Kristjan Adamson |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Fly M S2-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
48.88 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
200m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0202AI |
25m |
2:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Sweden |
2002 |
AG1202 |
25m |
2:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Victoria Haahr Pallesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0226AC |
25m |
2:15.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0342AO |
25m |
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
124 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
Denmark |
2002 |
0286AA |
25m |
2:17.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Eline Vik |
Norway |
2002 |
K070202 ELI01 |
25m |
2:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
219 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Finland |
2002 |
02A207 |
25m |
2:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Mari Moen |
Norway |
2004 |
K021104 MAR11 |
25m |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Melissa Priidel |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
228 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A214 |
25m |
2:22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
35 |
|
Rebekka Trygvadóttir |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
266 |
|
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Þura Snorradóttir |
Iceland |
2003 |
3103032 080 |
25m |
2:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
172 |
|
Brita Rannamets |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
250 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
Iceland |
2005 |
050605- 3020 |
25m |
2:30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17, 200m Medley Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
200m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
91 |
|
Linus Kahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AE1501 |
25m |
1:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AA2701 |
25m |
2:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
116 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0197AE |
25m |
2:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
127 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
Denmark |
2001 |
0135AG |
25m |
2:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
222 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
25m |
2:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Håvard Vindvik |
Norway |
2001 |
M201001 HÅV02 |
25m |
2:04.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Nikita Pisarenko |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
86 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Sweden |
2003 |
AB0303 |
25m |
2:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
48 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
Norway |
2001 |
M010301 OLE01 |
25m |
2:05.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
121 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0291AC |
25m |
2:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
232 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Finland |
2001 |
01A402 |
25m |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
168 |
|
Alex Artur Märtmaa |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
163 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18, 200m Medley Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
215 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Finland |
1994 |
94A789 |
25m |
1:57.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
Emil Hassling |
Sweden |
2000 |
AC1900 |
25m |
1:58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
77 |
|
Povilas Strazdas |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
1:59.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
238 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Finland |
1995 |
95A553 |
25m |
2:00.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
174 |
|
Joonas Niine |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:02.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
30 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
Faroe Islands |
1996 |
|
25m |
2:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
2:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
255 |
|
Hólmsteinn Skorri Hallgrímsson |
Iceland |
2000 |
170800- 2140 |
25m |
2:09.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
181 |
|
Kristjan Adamson |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
8:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0312AH |
25m |
8:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
8:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
Norway |
2004 |
K051204 HAN03 |
25m |
8:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
96 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
Sweden |
2002 |
AC6202 |
25m |
8:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
231 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Finland |
2003 |
03A347 |
25m |
8:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
9:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
254 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
25m |
9:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
258 |
|
Birna Hilmarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
270902- 3240 |
25m |
9:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Isabel Sarap |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
9:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
9:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19, 800m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
120 |
|
Helena Rosendahl Bach |
Denmark |
2000 |
0074AM |
25m |
8:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Sweden |
1994 |
AE8294 |
25m |
8:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2001 |
|
25m |
8:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
263 |
|
Eydís Ósk Kolbeinsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
121000- 2960 |
25m |
9:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
186 |
|
Meribel Saar |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
9:09.04 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
6 |
268 |
|
Ragna Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
9:10.55 |
|
|
|
2001 |
170401- 2390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Brynhildur Traustadóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
2507014 380 |
25m |
9:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
800m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
8:40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0312AH |
25m |
8:50.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
8:52.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
Norway |
2004 |
K051204 HAN03 |
25m |
8:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
96 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
Sweden |
2002 |
AC6202 |
25m |
8:55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
231 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Finland |
2003 |
03A347 |
25m |
8:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
31 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
9:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
254 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
25m |
9:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
258 |
|
Birna Hilmarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
270902- 3240 |
25m |
9:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Isabel Sarap |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
9:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
149 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
9:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19, 800m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
120 |
|
Helena Rosendahl Bach |
Denmark |
2000 |
0074AM |
25m |
8:26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
93 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Sweden |
1994 |
AE8294 |
25m |
8:38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
29 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2001 |
|
25m |
8:55.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
263 |
|
Eydís Ósk Kolbeinsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
121000- 2960 |
25m |
9:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
186 |
|
Meribel Saar |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
9:09.04 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
6 |
268 |
|
Ragna Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
9:10.55 |
|
|
|
2001 |
170401- 2390 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
276 |
|
Brynhildur Traustadóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
2507014 380 |
25m |
9:21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
|
Oskar Lindholm |
Denmark |
2001 |
0153AF |
25m |
14:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
Norway |
2003 |
M280703 JON03 |
25m |
15:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
070802- 3760 |
25m |
15:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
Norway |
2002 |
M040502 TOB03 |
25m |
15:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Sweden |
2003 |
AA9303 |
25m |
15:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
203 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Finland |
2001 |
01A493 |
25m |
15:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Johan N. Dam |
Faroe Islands |
2002 |
|
25m |
16:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20, 1500m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
Denmark |
2000 |
0053AE |
25m |
14:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
Norway |
1997 |
M270197 ERI01 |
25m |
14:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
15:33.02 |
|
|
80 |
|
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
AC5100 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
16:36.34 |
|
|
180 |
|
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
131 |
|
Oskar Lindholm |
Denmark |
2001 |
0153AF |
25m |
14:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
49 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
Norway |
2003 |
M280703 JON03 |
25m |
15:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
070802- 3760 |
25m |
15:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
57 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
Norway |
2002 |
M040502 TOB03 |
25m |
15:41.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
101 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Sweden |
2003 |
AA9303 |
25m |
15:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
203 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Finland |
2001 |
01A493 |
25m |
15:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Johan N. Dam |
Faroe Islands |
2002 |
|
25m |
16:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20, 1500m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
113 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
Denmark |
2000 |
0053AE |
25m |
14:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
Norway |
1997 |
M270197 ERI01 |
25m |
14:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
15:33.02 |
|
|
80 |
|
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
AC5100 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
16:36.34 |
|
|
180 |
|
Sander Paavo |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
4X100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2002 |
|
25m |
3:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
3:46.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2002 |
|
25m |
3:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Faroe Islands |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
4:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
193 |
|
Estonia - Juniors |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
282 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
246 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21, 4X100m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:41.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
140 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
69 |
|
Norway - Senior |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
281 |
|
Iceland - Senior |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4X100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2001 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
245 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Estonia -Juniors |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22, 4X100m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
1998 |
|
25m |
3:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
285 |
|
Lithuania - Senior |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
279 |
|
Iceland - Senior |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
191 |
|
Estonia - Seniors |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
230 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Finland |
1995 |
95A668 |
25m |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
75 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Emelie Fast |
Sweden |
2004 |
AR4204 |
25m |
30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
122 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
Denmark |
2002 |
0242AQ |
25m |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
76 |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
196 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Finland |
2000 |
00A012 |
25m |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
31.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Sweden |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
25m |
31.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
218 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Finland |
2001 |
01A677 |
25m |
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
235 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Finland |
1998 |
98A182 |
25m |
32.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
105 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Sweden |
2002 |
BL9202 |
25m |
32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
220 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Finland |
2003 |
03A191 |
25m |
32.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
41 |
|
Stina Kajsa Colleou |
Norway |
1993 |
K040793 STI01 |
25m |
32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
248 |
|
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
090200- 2320 |
25m |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
266 |
|
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
133 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0178AG |
25m |
33.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
43 |
|
Eva Isabel Erbe |
Norway |
2004 |
K300904 EVA03 |
25m |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
40 |
|
Gwen Bergum |
Norway |
2004 |
K190704 GWE01 |
25m |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
33.89 |
|
|
152 |
|
Melissa Priidel |
2002 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
Faroe Islands |
|
|
25m |
34.19 |
|
|
35 |
|
Rebekka Trygvadóttir |
2004 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
Faroe Islands |
|
|
25m |
40.31 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bjørt Askham Sigurðsson |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
137 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
Denmark |
1998 |
9807AC |
25m |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
47 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
Norway |
1993 |
M120993 CHR02 |
25m |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
Norway |
1997 |
M070897 THO01 |
25m |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Erik Kähr |
Sweden |
1995 |
BC7595 |
25m |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
214 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
Finland |
1993 |
93A494 |
25m |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
227 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Finland |
1992 |
92A300 |
25m |
27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Tiit Matvejev |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Sweden |
1999 |
AE0199 |
25m |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
236 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Finland |
1998 |
98A828 |
25m |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
174 |
|
Joonas Niine |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
34 |
|
Róland Toftum |
Faroe Islands |
1998 |
|
25m |
28.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
73 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
145 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
173 |
|
Maksim Akavantsev |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
204 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Finland |
2001 |
01A556 |
25m |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Rókur Trygvason |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
164 |
|
Christopher Palvadre |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
119 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0206AG |
25m |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
221 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Finland |
2002 |
02A822 |
25m |
55.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
224 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A080 |
25m |
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
81 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Sweden |
2003 |
AF1403 |
25m |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
160 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
56.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
135 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0312AH |
25m |
57.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
254 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
25m |
57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Mari Moen |
Norway |
2004 |
K021104 MAR11 |
25m |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
150 |
|
Laurika Lint |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
79 |
|
Ema Guzaite |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
58.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
59.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
37 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
266 |
|
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
155 |
|
Tiina-Britt Kaljuvald |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
170 |
|
Getriin Marii Lessing |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50 |
|
Silje Larsen |
Norway |
2004 |
K140304 SIL02 |
25m |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
31 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
1:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
169 |
|
Elis Treial |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27, 100m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
Denmark |
2000 |
0042AA |
25m |
53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
201 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Finland |
2000 |
00A310 |
25m |
55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF9601 |
25m |
55.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
Norway |
1994 |
K230694 STI04 |
25m |
55.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
82 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Sweden |
|
|
25m |
56.19 |
|
|
|
2001 |
AF6801 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
229 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
56.73 |
|
|
|
1999 |
99A565 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
|
|
25m |
56.98 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
252 |
|
Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
57.13 |
|
|
|
2001 |
070301- 2450 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
208 |
|
Aino Otava |
Finland |
1999 |
99A484 |
25m |
57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
183 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
27 |
|
Barbara Debes |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
270 |
|
Guðný Birna Sigurðardóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0701993 439 |
25m |
58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
78 |
|
Aine Povilaikaite |
Lithuania |
2001 |
|
25m |
58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
273 |
|
Stefanía Sigurþórsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
310101- 3460 |
25m |
58.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Free W S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Amalie Vinther |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9506AU |
25m |
1:09.91 |
S8 |
|
2 |
188 |
|
Susannah Kaul |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:03.91 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
1:08.08 |
S9 |
|
4 |
64 |
|
Sarah Louise Rung |
Norway |
1989 |
K081089 SAR01 |
25m |
1:20.65 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
225 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Finland |
2002 |
02B249 |
25m |
1:06.29 |
S10 |
|
6 |
24 |
|
Thelma Björnsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:24.00 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
17 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
1:18.96 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Emma Oldager |
NPC Denmark |
2003 |
<div |
25m |
1:14.90 |
S9 |
|
9 |
18 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
1:25.44 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
22 |
|
Tanya Jóhannsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:25.51 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
25 |
|
Þorey Magnúsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:14.78 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
23 |
|
Heiður Egilsdottir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:24.27 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AA2701 |
25m |
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Oskar Lindholm |
Denmark |
2001 |
0153AF |
25m |
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
226 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
Finland |
2002 |
02A150 |
25m |
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
54 |
|
Simon Moe |
Norway |
2001 |
M240701 SIM04 |
25m |
50.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
239 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A088 |
25m |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Håvard Vindvik |
Norway |
2001 |
M201001 HÅV02 |
25m |
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
72 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
51.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
117 |
|
Christoffer H. Andersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0285AH |
25m |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
74 |
|
Jokubas Keblys |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
130 |
|
Nicklas Östman Pedersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0231AC |
25m |
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
53 |
|
Christer Alexander Melberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M120201 CHR01 |
25m |
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
262 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
167 |
|
Karl-Johannes Visnapuu |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
251 |
|
Viktor Forafonov |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
53.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
53.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
147 |
|
Sergei Kuzmin |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
53.74 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
54.91 |
|
|
165 |
|
Georg Oper |
2002 |
|
|
29, 100m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
178 |
|
Andri Aedma |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
49.17 |
|
|
|
1995 |
|
|
2 |
215 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
49.26 |
|
|
|
1994 |
94A789 |
|
3 |
77 |
|
Povilas Strazdas |
Lithuania |
|
|
25m |
49.28 |
|
|
|
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
179 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
49.40 |
|
|
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Andreas Hansen |
Denmark |
|
|
25m |
49.83 |
|
|
|
2000 |
0089AH |
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Hendrik Ütt |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
50.11 |
|
|
|
1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
185 |
|
Janter Suun |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
50.43 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
36 |
|
Rókur Trygvason |
Faroe Islands |
|
|
25m |
51.37 |
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
275 |
|
Aron Örn Stefánsson |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
52.70 |
|
|
|
1995 |
200995- 2289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
255 |
|
Hólmsteinn Skorri Hallgrímsson |
Iceland |
2000 |
170800- 2140 |
25m |
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Free M S1-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Finland |
1991 |
91A594 |
25m |
56.52 |
S9 |
|
2 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
55.46 |
S14 |
|
3 |
65 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M131201 FRE01 |
25m |
57.86 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Andreas Skår Bjørnstad |
Norway |
1997 |
M140497 AND01 |
25m |
1:06.46 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Niels K. Mortensen |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9561AO |
25m |
1:02.75 |
S8 |
|
6 |
66 |
|
Gabriel Steen |
Norway |
2004 |
M230404 GAB03 |
25m |
1:01.26 |
S13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
21 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:17.82 |
S11 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:34.65 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
124 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
Denmark |
2002 |
0286AA |
25m |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Sweden |
2002 |
AG1202 |
25m |
59.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
115 |
|
Anne Føyn |
Denmark |
2002 |
0282AF |
25m |
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Finland |
2002 |
02A207 |
25m |
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
Norway |
2002 |
K030402 MAR05 |
25m |
1:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
166 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:02.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Brita Rannamets |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
33 |
|
Kristina Í Skála |
Faroe Islands |
2005 |
|
25m |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31, 100m Butterfly Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
133 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0178AG |
25m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
104 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Sweden |
1999 |
AR4499 |
25m |
59.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
75 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
269 |
|
Katarína Róbertsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
230300- 2080 |
25m |
1:02.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
175 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
1:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
184 |
|
Katariina Mäll |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
252 |
|
Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
070301- 2450 |
25m |
1:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
230 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
Finland |
1995 |
95A668 |
25m |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
272 |
|
Elín Kata Sigurgeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0927993 879 |
25m |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Fly W S8-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
1:17.12 |
S9 |
|
2 |
189 |
|
Marita Sukko |
Estonia |
1996 |
|
25m |
1:21.99 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
Laura Christensen |
NPC Denmark |
1997 |
9708AY |
25m |
1:21.86 |
S9 |
|
4 |
25 |
|
Þorey Magnúsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:23.89 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Mie Trothe |
NPC Denmark |
1998 |
9816BE |
25m |
1:21.66 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
132 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0347AC |
25m |
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
83 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF4901 |
25m |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
Norway |
2001 |
M130201 NIC01 |
25m |
53.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
240 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Finland |
2001 |
01A470 |
25m |
54.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
54.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
171 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
54.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
61 |
|
Håvard Vindvik |
Norway |
2001 |
M201001 HÅV02 |
25m |
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
210 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Finland |
2001 |
01A193 |
25m |
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
211 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Finland |
2001 |
01A981 |
25m |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
162 |
|
Nikita Karatðevski |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
206 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Finland |
2002 |
02A241 |
25m |
59.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
26 |
|
Johan N. Dam |
Faroe Islands |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33, 100m Butterfly Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
202 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Finland |
1998 |
98A679 |
25m |
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Jesper Jonsson |
Sweden |
1993 |
AS9393 |
25m |
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
87 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Sweden |
1999 |
AC0199 |
25m |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
177 |
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
Estonia |
1997 |
|
25m |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
237 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Finland |
1997 |
97A537 |
25m |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
223 |
|
Peik Lindberg |
Finland |
1999 |
99A134 |
25m |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
180 |
|
Sander Paavo |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
181 |
|
Kristjan Adamson |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Fly M S8-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
Róbert Ísak Jónsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
59.12 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Niels K. Mortensen |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9561AO |
25m |
1:05.30 |
S8 |
|
3 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
1:05.42 |
S14 |
|
4 |
15 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
NPC Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
1:06.75 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Finland |
1990 |
90A007 |
25m |
1:04.12 |
S13 |
|
6 |
14 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:21.90 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
400m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0202AI |
25m |
4:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Sweden |
2002 |
AG1202 |
25m |
4:44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
139 |
|
Victoria Haahr Pallesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0226AC |
25m |
4:50.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
118 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0342AO |
25m |
4:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
60 |
|
Eline Vik |
Norway |
2002 |
K070202 ELI01 |
25m |
4:53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
96 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
Sweden |
2002 |
AC6202 |
25m |
4:54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
4:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
228 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A214 |
25m |
4:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
40 |
|
Gwen Bergum |
Norway |
2004 |
K190704 GWE01 |
25m |
5:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
56 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
Norway |
2004 |
K051204 HAN03 |
25m |
5:02.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
217 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Finland |
2003 |
03A153 |
25m |
5:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
149 |
|
Heleri Zirk |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
5:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
146 |
|
Sofja Krivorukova |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
5:14.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
250 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
Iceland |
2005 |
050605- 3020 |
25m |
5:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35, 400m Medley Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
Norway |
2001 |
K050301 MAL02 |
25m |
4:40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
120 |
|
Helena Rosendahl Bach |
Denmark |
2000 |
0074AM |
25m |
4:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
200 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Finland |
1996 |
96A597 |
25m |
4:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Sweden |
1994 |
AE8294 |
25m |
4:47.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
88 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AT7401 |
25m |
4:47.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
264 |
|
María Fanney Kristjánsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
070400- 2940 |
25m |
4:58.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
263 |
|
Eydís Ósk Kolbeinsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
121000- 2960 |
25m |
5:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
175 |
|
Alina Vedehhova |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
5:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
268 |
|
Ragna Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
170401- 2390 |
25m |
5:07.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
400m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
127 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
Denmark |
2001 |
0135AG |
25m |
4:19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
116 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0197AE |
25m |
4:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
91 |
|
Linus Kahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AE1501 |
25m |
4:21.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
121 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0291AC |
25m |
4:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
Norway |
2001 |
M010301 OLE01 |
25m |
4:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
222 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
25m |
4:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
86 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Sweden |
2003 |
AB0303 |
25m |
4:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
49 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
Norway |
2003 |
M280703 JON03 |
25m |
4:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
57 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
Norway |
2002 |
M040502 TOB03 |
25m |
4:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
277 |
|
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
070802- 3760 |
25m |
4:31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
232 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Finland |
2001 |
01A402 |
25m |
4:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
159 |
|
Nikita Pisarenko |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:41.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
261 |
|
Aron Þór Jónsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
1305022 370 |
25m |
4:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
190 |
|
Markus Arm |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
4:44.60 |
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
161 |
|
Robin Tatar |
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
4:45.28 |
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
36, 400m Medley Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
129 |
|
Mikkel Gadgaard |
Denmark |
1999 |
9923AA |
25m |
4:15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
238 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Finland |
1995 |
95A553 |
25m |
4:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
90 |
|
Emil Hassling |
Sweden |
2000 |
AC1900 |
25m |
4:16.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
30 |
|
Alvi Hjelm |
Faroe Islands |
1996 |
|
25m |
4:19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
113 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
Denmark |
2000 |
0053AE |
25m |
4:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
45 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
Norway |
1997 |
M270197 ERI01 |
25m |
4:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
Denmark |
2000 |
0042AA |
25m |
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
138 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
Denmark |
2000 |
0022AS |
25m |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
Norway |
2000 |
K130900I NG01 |
25m |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
104 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Sweden |
1999 |
AR4499 |
25m |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
284 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Finland |
1997 |
97A118 |
25m |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
124 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
Denmark |
2002 |
0286AA |
25m |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
134 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0202AI |
25m |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Trine Forss |
Sweden |
2003 |
AD8403 |
25m |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
126 |
|
Liva Palmund |
Denmark |
2002 |
0246AA |
25m |
28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
229 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Finland |
1999 |
99A565 |
25m |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
125 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0236AI |
25m |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
213 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Finland |
2002 |
02A018 |
25m |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
89 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Sweden |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
25m |
28.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
166 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
160 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
256 |
|
Steingerður Hauksdóttir |
Iceland |
1996 |
0303962 439 |
25m |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
269 |
|
Katarína Róbertsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
230300- 2080 |
25m |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
184 |
|
Katariina Mäll |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
153 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
30.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
33 |
|
Kristina Í Skála |
Faroe Islands |
2005 |
|
25m |
32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
221 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
Finland |
2002 |
02A822 |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
202 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Finland |
1998 |
98A679 |
25m |
24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Sweden |
1993 |
AL6793 |
25m |
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
|
Sebastian Holmberg |
Sweden |
1991 |
AG9391 |
25m |
24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Nicklas Östman Pedersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0231AC |
25m |
25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
233 |
|
Miro Vasko |
Finland |
1993 |
93A337 |
25m |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
259 |
|
Kolbeinn Hrafnkelsson |
Iceland |
1994 |
110794- 2669 |
25m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
205 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Finland |
2001 |
01A092 |
25m |
25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
262 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
209 |
|
Akseli Kontiainen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A455 |
25m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Simon Moe |
Norway |
2001 |
M240701 SIM04 |
25m |
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
128 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
Denmark |
2001 |
0193AK |
25m |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
72 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
237 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Finland |
1997 |
97A537 |
25m |
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
182 |
|
Rando Vainikk |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
157 |
|
Mihhail Pribludnõi |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4X200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2002 |
|
25m |
8:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
8:11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2002 |
|
25m |
8:19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Faroe Islands |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
8:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
282 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
246 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41, 4X200m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
8:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Norway - Senior |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
8:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
140 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
2000 |
|
25m |
8:12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
281 |
|
Iceland - Senior |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
244 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
4X200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2001 |
|
25m |
7:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2001 |
|
25m |
7:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2001 |
|
25m |
7:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2001 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
245 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42, 4X200m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
7:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
1998 |
|
25m |
7:19.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Faroe Islands |
Faroe Islands |
1998 |
|
25m |
7:37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
67 |
|
Norway - Senior |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
7:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
243 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
123 |
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
Denmark |
2000 |
0042AA |
25m |
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
124 |
|
Karoline Barrett |
Denmark |
2002 |
0286AA |
25m |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
119 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0206AG |
25m |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
201 |
|
Nea-amanda Heinola |
Finland |
2000 |
00A310 |
25m |
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
104 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
Sweden |
1999 |
AR4499 |
25m |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
160 |
|
Kertu Kaare |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A080 |
25m |
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
97 |
|
Trine Forss |
Sweden |
2003 |
AD8403 |
25m |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF9601 |
25m |
25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
229 |
|
Reetta Kanervo |
Finland |
1999 |
99A565 |
25m |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
252 |
|
Jóhanna Elín Guðmundsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
070301- 2450 |
25m |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
213 |
|
Mia Pentti |
Finland |
2002 |
02A018 |
25m |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
75 |
|
Agne Seleikaite |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
59 |
|
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
Norway |
1994 |
K230694 STI04 |
25m |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
219 |
|
Anniina Kallio |
Finland |
2002 |
02A207 |
25m |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
82 |
|
Alicia Lundblad |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF6801 |
25m |
26.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
81 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
Sweden |
2003 |
AF1403 |
25m |
26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
284 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
Finland |
1997 |
97A118 |
25m |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
235 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
Finland |
1998 |
98A182 |
25m |
26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
79 |
|
Ema Guzaite |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
155 |
|
Tiina-Britt Kaljuvald |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
172 |
|
Brita Rannamets |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
27 |
|
Barbara Debes |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
62 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
Norway |
2002 |
K030402 MAR05 |
25m |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
184 |
|
Katariina Mäll |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
37 |
|
Alisa Vestergård |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
78 |
|
Aine Povilaikaite |
Lithuania |
2001 |
|
25m |
27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
50m Free W S1-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
225 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Finland |
2002 |
02B249 |
25m |
29.42 |
S10 |
|
2 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
30.60 |
S9 |
|
3 |
188 |
|
Susannah Kaul |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
29.52 |
S10 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
Mie Trothe |
NPC Denmark |
1998 |
9816BE |
25m |
32.73 |
S10 |
|
5 |
24 |
|
Thelma Björnsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
39.80 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
22 |
|
Tanya Jóhannsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
38.85 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
|
Emma Oldager |
NPC Denmark |
2003 |
<div |
25m |
35.85 |
S9 |
|
8 |
23 |
|
Heiður Egilsdottir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
38.85 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
202 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
Finland |
1998 |
98A679 |
25m |
22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AA2701 |
25m |
22.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
92 |
|
Sebastian Holmberg |
Sweden |
1991 |
AG9391 |
25m |
22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
178 |
|
Andri Aedma |
Estonia |
1995 |
|
25m |
22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
215 |
|
Teemu Vuorela |
Finland |
1994 |
94A789 |
25m |
22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
176 |
|
Hendrik Ütt |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
77 |
|
Povilas Strazdas |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
22.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
51 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
Norway |
2001 |
M130201 NIC01 |
25m |
22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
179 |
|
Marko-Matteus Langel |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
210 |
|
Veeti Ruohtula |
Finland |
2001 |
01A193 |
25m |
23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Simon Moe |
Norway |
2001 |
M240701 SIM04 |
25m |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
90 |
|
Emil Hassling |
Sweden |
2000 |
AC1900 |
25m |
23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
34 |
|
Róland Toftum |
Faroe Islands |
1998 |
|
25m |
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
74 |
|
Jokubas Keblys |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
239 |
|
Kalle Mäkinen |
Finland |
2002 |
02A088 |
25m |
23.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
185 |
|
Janter Suun |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
23.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
227 |
|
Sami Aaltomaa |
Finland |
1992 |
92A300 |
25m |
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
36 |
|
Rókur Trygvason |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
211 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Finland |
2001 |
01A981 |
25m |
24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
204 |
|
Tuomas Jokinen |
Finland |
2001 |
01A556 |
25m |
25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
181 |
|
Kristjan Adamson |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
147 |
|
Sergei Kuzmin |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
50m Free M S1-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
212 |
|
Leo Lähteenmäki |
Finland |
1991 |
91A594 |
25m |
25.77 |
S9 |
|
2 |
65 |
|
Fredrik Solberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M131201 FRE01 |
25m |
25.91 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Niels K. Mortensen |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9561AO |
25m |
28.05 |
S8 |
|
4 |
16 |
|
Niklas Andersson |
NPC Sweden |
1988 |
|
25m |
32.55 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
63 |
|
Andreas Skår Bjørnstad |
Norway |
1997 |
M140497 AND01 |
25m |
33.14 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Ilmari Laitala |
Finland |
2003 |
03A963 |
25m |
35.09 |
S8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
134 |
|
Sofie Hansen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0202AI |
25m |
2:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
125 |
|
Karoline Sørensen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0236AI |
25m |
2:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
126 |
|
Liva Palmund |
Denmark |
2002 |
0246AA |
25m |
2:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
97 |
|
Trine Forss |
Sweden |
2003 |
AD8403 |
25m |
2:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
60 |
|
Eline Vik |
Norway |
2002 |
K070202 ELI01 |
25m |
2:18.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
146 |
|
Sofja Krivorukova |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
217 |
|
Petra Kivi |
Finland |
2003 |
03A153 |
25m |
2:19.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
166 |
|
Laura-Liis Valdmaa |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:20.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
153 |
|
Katriin Hansalu |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:21.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50 |
|
Silje Larsen |
Norway |
2004 |
K140304 SIL02 |
25m |
2:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
169 |
|
Elis Treial |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
40 |
|
Gwen Bergum |
Norway |
2004 |
K190704 GWE01 |
25m |
2:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
33 |
|
Kristina Í Skála |
Faroe Islands |
2005 |
|
25m |
2:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
274 |
|
Þura Snorradóttir |
Iceland |
2003 |
3103032 080 |
25m |
2:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47, 200m Backstroke Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Denmark |
|
|
25m |
2:08.39 |
|
|
138 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
0022AS |
|
2 |
52 |
|
Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning |
Norway |
|
|
25m |
2:09.99 |
|
|
|
2000 |
K130900I NG01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
Sweden |
1998 |
AJ5298 |
25m |
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
260 |
|
Ásta Kristín Jónsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
150700- 2990 |
25m |
2:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
273 |
|
Stefanía Sigurþórsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
310101- 3460 |
25m |
2:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
269 |
|
Katarína Róbertsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
230300- 2080 |
25m |
2:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
270 |
|
Guðný Birna Sigurðardóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0701993 439 |
25m |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
|
Erikas Grigaitis |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
1:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
1:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Nicklas Östman Pedersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0231AC |
25m |
1:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
205 |
|
Roni Kallström |
Finland |
2001 |
01A092 |
25m |
1:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
127 |
|
Lucas Bruun Strøbek |
Denmark |
2001 |
0135AG |
25m |
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
128 |
|
Luccas Dam Brenner |
Denmark |
2001 |
0193AK |
25m |
1:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
121 |
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0291AC |
25m |
1:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
86 |
|
Simon Fröde |
Sweden |
2003 |
AB0303 |
25m |
2:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
102 |
|
Jonatan Carlsson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AJ6301 |
25m |
2:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
2:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
54 |
|
Simon Moe |
Norway |
2001 |
M240701 SIM04 |
25m |
2:03.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
222 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
25m |
2:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
158 |
|
Jan Joonas Viirpuu |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
190 |
|
Markus Arm |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
265 |
|
Tómas Magnússon |
Iceland |
2002 |
230702 |
25m |
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
157 |
|
Mihhail Pribludnõi |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
168 |
|
Alex Artur Märtmaa |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48, 200m Backstroke Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:42:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
200m Medley W SM5-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
64 |
|
Sarah Louise Rung |
Norway |
1989 |
K081089 SAR01 |
25m |
3:13.59 |
SM6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Amalie Vinther |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9506AU |
25m |
3:04.60 |
SM8 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
Laura Christensen |
NPC Denmark |
1997 |
9708AY |
25m |
2:55.71 |
SM9 |
|
4 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
2:57.38 |
SM9 |
|
5 |
23 |
|
Heiður Egilsdottir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:22.18 |
SM8 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
25 |
|
Þorey Magnúsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:03.45 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
19 |
|
Nicola St Clair Maitland |
NPC Sweden |
2003 |
|
25m |
4:05.21 |
SM7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
188 |
|
Susannah Kaul |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
|
SM10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
200m Medley M SM5-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
20 |
|
Róbert Ísak Jónsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:13.89 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Niels K. Mortensen |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9561AO |
25m |
2:25.98 |
SM8 |
|
3 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
2:23.56 |
SM14 |
|
4 |
234 |
|
Antti Latikka |
Finland |
1990 |
90A007 |
25m |
2:22.07 |
SM13 |
|
5 |
66 |
|
Gabriel Steen |
Norway |
2004 |
M230404 GAB03 |
25m |
2:29.31 |
SM13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
15 |
|
Tobias Klasson |
NPC Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:37.84 |
SM14 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:55.02 |
SM9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76 |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
Lithuania |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
122 |
|
Josephine Kruse |
Denmark |
2002 |
0242AQ |
25m |
2:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
118 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0342AO |
25m |
2:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
105 |
|
Julia Månsson |
Sweden |
2002 |
BL9202 |
25m |
2:28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
220 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
Finland |
2003 |
03A191 |
25m |
2:29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Eva Isabel Erbe |
Norway |
2004 |
K300904 EVA03 |
25m |
2:31.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
139 |
|
Victoria Haahr Pallesen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0226AC |
25m |
2:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
266 |
|
Ásdís Eva Ómarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
250 |
|
Eva Margrét Falsdóttir |
Iceland |
2005 |
050605- 3020 |
25m |
2:38.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
35 |
|
Rebekka Trygvadóttir |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
32 |
|
Bjørt Askham Sigurðsson |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
2:57.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51, 200m Breaststroke Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
41 |
|
Stina Kajsa Colleou |
Norway |
1993 |
K040793 STI01 |
25m |
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
94 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
Sweden |
1999 |
AJ2899 |
25m |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
133 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0178AG |
25m |
2:30.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
200 |
|
Vilma Ruotsalainen |
Finland |
1996 |
96A597 |
25m |
2:33.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Hanna Kareinen |
Finland |
2000 |
00A012 |
25m |
2:34.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
248 |
|
Karen Mist Arngeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
090200- 2320 |
25m |
2:34.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Anniina Murto |
Finland |
|
|
25m |
2:35.01 |
|
|
|
2001 |
01A677 |
|
8 |
264 |
|
María Fanney Kristjánsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
2:35.10 |
|
|
|
2000 |
070400- 2940 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
278 |
|
Sunna Svanlaug Vilhjálmsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
0403002 010 |
25m |
2:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
240 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
Finland |
2001 |
01A470 |
25m |
2:13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Linus Kahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AE1501 |
25m |
2:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100 |
|
Julius Gustavsson |
Sweden |
2002 |
AD0102 |
25m |
2:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
206 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
Finland |
2002 |
02A241 |
25m |
2:19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
145 |
|
Mark Sovtsa |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
Norway |
2001 |
M010301 OLE01 |
25m |
2:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
148 |
|
Gregory Kask |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
159 |
|
Nikita Pisarenko |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
232 |
|
Tiitus Taskila |
Finland |
2001 |
01A402 |
25m |
2:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
28 |
|
Bartal E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Mihkel Melker Marran |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
164 |
|
Christopher Palvadre |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52, 200m Breaststroke Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
238 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
Finland |
1995 |
95A553 |
25m |
2:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
99 |
|
Daniel Räisänen |
Sweden |
1999 |
AE0199 |
25m |
2:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Christoffer Tofte Haarsaker |
Norway |
1993 |
M120993 CHR02 |
25m |
2:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
236 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
Finland |
1998 |
98A828 |
25m |
2:11.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
137 |
|
Tobias B. Bjerg |
Denmark |
1998 |
9807AC |
25m |
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
174 |
|
Joonas Niine |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
187 |
|
Tiit Matvejev |
Estonia |
1999 |
|
25m |
2:16.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
44 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
Norway |
1997 |
M070897 THO01 |
25m |
2:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
36 |
|
Rókur Trygvason |
Faroe Islands |
2000 |
|
25m |
2:18.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
173 |
|
Maksim Akavantsev |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
2:19.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
73 |
|
Eimantas Milius |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
135 |
|
Sofie Theophil Petersen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0312AH |
25m |
4:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Emilia Rönningdal |
Sweden |
2002 |
AC6202 |
25m |
4:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Henriette Dale |
Norway |
2003 |
K250303 HEN01 |
25m |
4:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Hanne Stamnesfet Næss |
Norway |
2004 |
K051204 HAN03 |
25m |
4:21.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Silje Larsen |
Norway |
2004 |
K140304 SIL02 |
25m |
4:22.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
231 |
|
Mathilda Puutio |
Finland |
2003 |
03A347 |
25m |
4:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Mari Moen |
Norway |
2004 |
K021104 MAR11 |
25m |
4:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
150 |
|
Laurika Lint |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:24.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
254 |
|
Kristín Helga Hákonardóttir |
Iceland |
2004 |
|
25m |
4:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Eyðrið Mortensen |
Faroe Islands |
2003 |
|
25m |
4:32.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
151 |
|
Isabel Sarap |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
4:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
267 |
|
Adele Alexandra Pálsson |
Iceland |
2003 |
300403- 3010 |
25m |
4:33.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
258 |
|
Birna Hilmarsdóttir |
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
4:34.13 |
|
|
|
2002 |
270902- 3240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
253 |
|
Regína Lilja Gunnlaugsdóttir |
Iceland |
2002 |
110902- |
25m |
4:35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
170 |
|
Getriin Marii Lessing |
Estonia |
2003 |
|
25m |
4:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
169 |
|
Elis Treial |
Estonia |
2004 |
|
25m |
4:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
32 |
|
Bjørt Askham Sigurðsson |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
4:47.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53, 400m Freestyle Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
58 |
|
Malene Rypestøl |
Norway |
2001 |
K050301 MAL02 |
25m |
4:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208 |
|
Aino Otava |
Finland |
1999 |
99A484 |
25m |
4:14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
59 |
|
Stine Lise Grønvold Stenseth |
Norway |
1994 |
K230694 STI04 |
25m |
4:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Christine Ekman |
Sweden |
1994 |
AE8294 |
25m |
4:15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Vár E. Eidesgaard |
Faroe Islands |
2001 |
|
25m |
4:18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186 |
|
Meribel Saar |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
4:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
263 |
|
Eydís Ósk Kolbeinsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
121000- 2960 |
25m |
4:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
268 |
|
Ragna Sigríður Ragnarsdóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
170401- 2390 |
25m |
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
276 |
|
Brynhildur Traustadóttir |
Iceland |
2001 |
2507014 380 |
25m |
4:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Estonia |
|
|
25m |
4:47.22 |
|
|
183 |
|
Annika Vainikk |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
400m Free W S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
Amalie Vinther |
NPC Denmark |
1995 |
9506AU |
25m |
5:10.82 |
S8 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Thelma Björnsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
6:08.07 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
198 |
|
Jessika Markkanen |
Finland |
1999 |
99A400 |
25m |
5:30.58 |
S9 |
|
4 |
17 |
|
Agnes Kramer |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
5:57.40 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
22 |
|
Tanya Jóhannsdóttir |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
6:04.78 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
Emma Oldager |
NPC Denmark |
2003 |
<div |
25m |
5:40.71 |
S9 |
|
7 |
225 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
Finland |
2002 |
02B249 |
25m |
5:27.57 |
S10 |
|
8 |
18 |
|
Ida Andersson Wulf |
NPC Sweden |
1998 |
|
25m |
6:15.01 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
189 |
|
Marita Sukko |
Estonia |
1996 |
|
25m |
6:03.14 |
S14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85 |
|
Robin Hanson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AA2701 |
25m |
3:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
131 |
|
Oskar Lindholm |
Denmark |
2001 |
0153AF |
25m |
3:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
49 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
Norway |
2003 |
M280703 JON03 |
25m |
3:53.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
117 |
|
Christoffer H. Andersen |
Denmark |
2002 |
0285AH |
25m |
3:53.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
53 |
|
Christer Alexander Melberg |
Norway |
2001 |
M120201 CHR01 |
25m |
3:58.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
277 |
|
Patrik Viggó Vilbergsson |
Iceland |
2002 |
070802- 3760 |
25m |
3:58.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
57 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
Norway |
2002 |
M040502 TOB03 |
25m |
3:59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Sweden |
2003 |
AA9303 |
25m |
4:01.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
251 |
|
Viktor Forafonov |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
203 |
|
Taneli Lantta |
Finland |
2001 |
01A493 |
25m |
4:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
26 |
|
Johan N. Dam |
Faroe Islands |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:04.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
161 |
|
Robin Tatar |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55, 400m Freestyle Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Norway |
|
|
25m |
3:44.39 |
|
|
45 |
|
Erik Årsland Gidskehaug |
1997 |
M270197 ERI01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
113 |
|
Alexander Aslak Nørgaard |
Denmark |
2000 |
0053AE |
25m |
3:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Mikkel Gadgaard |
Denmark |
1999 |
9923AA |
25m |
3:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Andreas Hansen |
Denmark |
2000 |
0089AH |
25m |
3:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
80 |
|
Melker Olsson |
Sweden |
2000 |
AC5100 |
25m |
3:50.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
271 |
|
Hafþór Jón Sigurðsson |
Iceland |
1997 |
200497- 2799 |
25m |
4:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
180 |
|
Sander Paavo |
Estonia |
1998 |
|
25m |
4:09.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
400m Free M S6-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
63 |
|
Andreas Skår Bjørnstad |
Norway |
1997 |
M140497 AND01 |
25m |
4:49.38 |
S7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
216 |
|
Nader Khalili |
Finland |
2001 |
01B263 |
25m |
4:21.36 |
S14 |
|
3 |
14 |
|
Fabian Claeson |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
5:12.48 |
S9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
21 |
|
Guðfinnur Karlsson |
NPC Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
5:36.84 |
S11 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
242 |
|
Ville Nieminen |
Finland |
2004 |
04B274 |
25m |
5:45.68 |
S9 |
|
6 |
13 |
|
Sebastian Häregård |
NPC Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
6:51.72 |
S6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
197 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A386 |
25m |
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
103 |
|
Edith Jernstedt |
Sweden |
2002 |
AG1202 |
25m |
2:12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
115 |
|
Anne Føyn |
Denmark |
2002 |
0282AF |
25m |
2:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Marthe Cecilie Willumsen |
Norway |
2002 |
K030402 MAR05 |
25m |
2:15.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
228 |
|
Madeleine Hiltunen |
Finland |
2003 |
03A214 |
25m |
2:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Eline Vik |
Norway |
2002 |
K070202 ELI01 |
25m |
2:19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57, 200m Butterfly Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
120 |
|
Helena Rosendahl Bach |
Denmark |
2000 |
0074AM |
25m |
2:08.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
133 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0178AG |
25m |
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
88 |
|
Wilma Johansson |
Sweden |
2001 |
AT7401 |
25m |
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
272 |
|
Elín Kata Sigurgeirsdóttir |
Iceland |
1999 |
0927993 879 |
25m |
2:21.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
264 |
|
María Fanney Kristjánsdóttir |
Iceland |
2000 |
070400- 2940 |
25m |
2:22.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Iceland |
|
|
25m |
2:23.33 |
|
|
249 |
|
Gunnhildur Björg Baldursdóttir |
2000 |
021100- 3310 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
116 |
|
Arthur Dalén Ellegaard |
Denmark |
2001 |
0197AE |
25m |
2:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
132 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
Denmark |
2003 |
0347AC |
25m |
2:00.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
46 |
|
Andre Maharaj Gregussen |
Norway |
2001 |
M220801 AND06 |
25m |
2:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Johan Rydahl |
Sweden |
2001 |
AF4901 |
25m |
2:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
262 |
|
Brynjólfur Óli Karlsson |
Iceland |
2001 |
240701- 2270 |
25m |
2:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
222 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
Finland |
2002 |
02A171 |
25m |
2:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
2:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
171 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
2:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
211 |
|
Alexander Kislitsyn |
Finland |
2001 |
01A981 |
25m |
2:12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
58, 200m Butterfly Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
177 |
|
Cevin Anders Siim |
Estonia |
1997 |
|
25m |
1:59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
87 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
Sweden |
1999 |
AC0199 |
25m |
2:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
223 |
|
Peik Lindberg |
Finland |
1999 |
99A134 |
25m |
2:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
237 |
|
Eemil Varho |
Finland |
1997 |
97A537 |
25m |
2:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
77 |
|
Povilas Strazdas |
Lithuania |
1996 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
4X100m Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
141 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2002 |
|
25m |
4:15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Faroe Islands |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
4:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
246 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
193 |
|
Estonia - Juniors |
Estonia |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
282 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59, 4X100m Medley Women - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
140 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
2000 |
|
25m |
4:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Norway - Senior |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
4:04.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
110 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
4:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
281 |
|
Iceland - Senior |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
192 |
|
Estonia - Seniors |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
244 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
4X100m Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
109 |
|
Sweden - Juniors |
Sweden |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
143 |
|
Denmark - Juniors |
Denmark |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
68 |
|
Norway - Junior |
Norway |
2001 |
|
25m |
3:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
280 |
|
Iceland - Junior |
Iceland |
2001 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
194 |
|
Estonia -Juniors |
Estonia |
2001 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
245 |
|
Finland - Juniors |
Finland |
2002 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60, 4X100m Medley Men - Seniors |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108 |
|
Sweden - Seniors |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
142 |
|
Denmark - Seniors |
Denmark |
1998 |
|
25m |
3:40.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
67 |
|
Norway - Senior |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
243 |
|
Finland - Seniors |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
279 |
|
Iceland - Senior |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
191 |
|
Estonia - Seniors |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordic Swimming Championships 2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Organizer: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Oulun uimahalli (Raksila) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 7, 2018 to Dec 9, 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
8X50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Club |
Born |
License |
Pool |
Entry time |
Status |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
112 |
|
Sweden |
Sweden |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
144 |
|
Denmark |
Denmark |
1998 |
|
25m |
3:12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
71 |
|
Norway |
Norway |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
286 |
|
Lithuania |
Lithuania |
2000 |
|
25m |
3:20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
|
Faroe Islands |
Faroe Islands |
2004 |
|
25m |
3:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
283 |
|
Iceland |
Iceland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
247 |
|
Finland |
Finland |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Estonia |
Estonia |
2000 |
|
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-08 18:43:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 |
Licensed to: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|