Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.63 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
28 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
24 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
63 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
67 |
|
Alice Hell |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
66 |
|
emilia säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
77 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
68 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
73 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:45.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
71 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
76 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
93 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
12 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
70 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
86 |
|
Michaela Andersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
87 |
|
Linnea Bernås |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.85 |
|
Peter Segerlund |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
45 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
78 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
60 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
61 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
69 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
7 |
|
Anton Lundqvist |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Öhlander |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
Amos Svenns |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
4 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
2 |
|
Otto Banks |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
84 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.22 |
|
Annalena Hansson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
80 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
79 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
82 |
|
Carolina Herlitz |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.22 |
|
Annalena Hansson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
23 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
38 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
28 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
33 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
70 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
66 |
|
emilia säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
73 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
71 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
68 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
76 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
Linnea Bernås |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
86 |
|
Michaela Andersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.44 |
|
Tor Sundin |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
26 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Tor Selander |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
27 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
37.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
61 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
84 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Otto Banks |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.11 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.11 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Carolina Herlitz |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
79 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
80 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
83 |
|
Bodil Mårtensson |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
6 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
93 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
3 |
|
Tilde Bystedt |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
Rafaela Panagiotidid |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
Maja Wessen |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.11 |
|
Caroline Wallenborg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
28 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
90 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
29 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
emilia säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
68 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
73 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
71 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
|
Linnea Bernås |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
12 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
86 |
|
Michaela Andersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.11 |
|
Jens Petersson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
54 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
69 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
75 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
7 |
|
Anton Lundqvist |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
4 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
Amos Svenns |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Öhlander |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
Otto Banks |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.35 |
|
Ebba Nyberg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
50.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Carolina Herlitz |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
83 |
|
Bodil Mårtensson |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
Maja Wessen |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
Rafaela Panagiotidid |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Tilde Bystedt |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32.35 |
|
Ebba Nyberg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
28 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
31 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
33 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
emilia säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
74 |
|
Frida Norlin |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
76 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
68 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
73 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
71 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
86 |
|
Michaela Andersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
Linnea Bernås |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
50m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.80 |
|
Alexander Morgan |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
44.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
60 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
54 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Anton Lundqvist |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
Otto Banks |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
Amos Svenns |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Öhlander |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.89 |
|
Annalena Hansson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
91 |
|
Marlena Jawaid |
2000 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.88 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
82 |
|
Carolina Herlitz |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
80 |
|
Signe Feldhof |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
79 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Ida Hagspiel |
2011 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
47.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
83 |
|
Bodil Mårtensson |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
Rafaela Panagiotidid |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Maja Wessen |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
Rebecca Ek |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Tilde Bystedt |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
svea Knagge |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.89 |
|
Annalena Hansson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
24 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
31 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
90 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
29 |
|
Madicken Eriksson |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
23 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
66 |
|
emilia säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
77 |
|
Isabel Behring |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
76 |
|
Signe Sanneving |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
68 |
|
Juni Agerhäll |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
74 |
|
Frida Norlin |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
40.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
71 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
73 |
|
Ebba Nilsson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
86 |
|
Michaela Andersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
20 |
|
Juni Watter |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
87 |
|
Linnea Bernås |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
18 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
12 |
|
Elisia Witt Hjort |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.37 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
|
SKK (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
|
Tor Selander |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
26 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
27 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
54 |
|
Anton Hagspiel |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
69 |
|
Nicolás Garcia |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
85 |
|
Lorens Kockum |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
39.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Philip Panagiotidis |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
42.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
17 |
|
Vilhelm Schei |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
14 |
|
Adam Bonderud |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
19 |
|
Jonathan Sundqvist |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
|
Alex Azimi |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
|
Otto Banks |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
72 |
|
Malcolm Elmqvist |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Erik Gylje |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
|
Sebastian Mann |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
Amos Svenns |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15 |
|
Jesper Helmersson |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
8 |
|
Jonathan Öhlander |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
7 |
|
Anton Lundqvist |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Medley Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:05.19 |
|
Peter Segerlund |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
William H 200rygg |
Oscart F,Jonas H 200fjäril |
|
Felix N,Gustav Å,Simon A-L 200bröst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
37 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
52 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
42 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Fjärilsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:01.37 |
|
Ebba Rosenqvist |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
23 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.00 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.94 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
70 |
|
Esther Cederlund |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100m Fjärilsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.95 |
|
Tor Sundin |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
26 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
27 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.48 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
35 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
41 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
32 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
53 |
|
Albin Löfqvist |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
100m Ryggsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.25 |
|
Irene Eriksson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Isabel Teglöf |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
51 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
31 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
55 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
48 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:20.84 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:24.02 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
67 |
|
Alice Hell |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
100m Ryggsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54.18 |
|
Jens Petersson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
52 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
64 |
|
Lucas Bouchet |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.28 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
42 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
78 |
|
Audunn Kristjansson |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
100m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:09.43 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
33 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
62 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:28.45 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
67 |
|
Alice Hell |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
100m Bröstsim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:00.56 |
|
Alexander Morgan |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
56 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
36 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
37 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
39 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:22.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
85 |
|
Lorens Kockum |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
100m Frisim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56.11 |
|
Annelena Hansson |
|
(SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
90 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
55 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
44 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
46 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
|
Anna Eklöf |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.38 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
57 |
|
Ellen Bystedt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.28 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
59 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
Elin Borgman |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
49 |
|
Molly Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SKK |
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 27, 2020 to Sep 27, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
100m Frisim Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49.60 |
|
Björn Seeliger |
|
SKK (SWE) |
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
36 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
32 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
40 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
56 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
35 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
37 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
45 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
89 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.96 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
61 |
|
Oskar Wessén |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
85 |
|
Lorens Kockum |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-27 12:39:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
|
|
|