Program for AST Test
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
6 |
|
Alex Grant |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Charlie Cox |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Jack Cartwright |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Ben Armbruster |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:12:32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
1 |
|
Ben Armbruster |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
Charlie Cox |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Alex Grant |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Jack Cartwright |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:12:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
9 |
|
Abbey Harkin |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
Jenna Forrester |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Maddie Groves |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Minna Atherton |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:13:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Jenna Forrester |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
Minna Atherton |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
9 |
|
Abbey Harkin |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Maddie Groves |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:13:03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
5 |
|
Jenna Forrester |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Abbey Harkin |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
Jack Cartwright |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
7 |
|
Maddie Groves |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
Alex Grant |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Charlie Cox |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
2 |
|
Minna Atherton |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 |
|
Ben Armbruster |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:43:15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
4 |
|
Charlie Cox |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Abbey Harkin |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
Jenna Forrester |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
Minna Atherton |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
Jack Cartwright |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Maddie Groves |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Ben Armbruster |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
|
Alex Grant |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:13:05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Freestyle Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Matt Galea |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
86 |
|
Charli Brown |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
85 |
|
Ricky Betar |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
96 |
|
Tom Kapocius |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Bronte Campbell |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
Ellie Cole |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
83 |
|
Meg Bailey |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Emily Jones |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
87 |
|
Sydney Brown |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Anna Lee |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Samson Barasic |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
98 |
|
Carita Luukkanen |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
94 |
|
Tim Hodge |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
88 |
|
Haig Buckingham |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
93 |
|
Josh Hertz |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
91 |
|
Josh Collett |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:13:06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Australasia Sports Timing |
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 22, 2021 to May 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
50m Butterfly Mixed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
25 |
|
Arianne Titmus |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
171 |
|
Brianna Throssell |
|
WEST COAST WIZARDS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
107 |
|
Tiffany Thomas Kane |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Will Yang |
|
SYDNEY SHARKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Noah Caton |
|
ADELAIDE ANACONDAS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
172 |
|
Josh Yong |
|
WEST COAST WIZARDS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
170 |
|
Adam Sudlow |
|
WEST COAST WIZARDS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
135 |
|
E W |
|
MAVERICKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
24 |
|
Kai Taylor |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
133 |
|
M SM |
|
MAVERICKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
136 |
|
S W |
|
MAVERICKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
134 |
|
M T |
|
MAVERICKS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
169 |
|
Caitlyn Ribbons |
|
WEST COAST WIZARDS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
23 |
|
Calypso Sheridan |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
26 |
|
Elijah Winnington |
|
BRISBANE BISONS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
137 |
|
Brittany Castelluzzo |
|
ADELAIDE ANACONDAS |
NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-05-18 14:13:07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: HTS Group |
|
|
|
|