Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:20:29
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:18:34
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:26:06
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:13:39
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:18:49
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 09:22:35
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 10:11:49
7, T13,14,15 200m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 10:11:49
13 - 13
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Lotta |
Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:31.83 |
2 |
Ellen |
Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:34.50 |
3 |
Wilma |
Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:40.47 |
4 |
Janina |
Granberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:45.43 |
5 |
Daniela |
Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:45.75 |
6 |
tinka |
tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:46.38 |
7 |
Iisa-Lotta |
Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.16 |
8 |
Elli |
Lenkkeri |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.39 |
9 |
Helmi |
Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.43 |
10 |
Enni |
Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:50.08 |
11 |
Emilia |
Rahola |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:50.54 |
12 |
Emmi |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:51.98 |
13 |
Sofie |
Nauklér |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:52.08 |
14 |
tiinu |
tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.17 |
15 |
Nea |
Elomaa |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.18 |
16 |
Pinja |
Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:53.27 |
17 |
Ippi |
Ranta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.90 |
18 |
Saaga |
Keränen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:54.48 |
19 |
Oosa |
Mattila |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:55.37 |
20 |
Iina |
Vänttinen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:55.40 |
21 |
Anniina |
Kurvinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:55.52 |
22 |
Ariel Julienne |
Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:56.58 |
23 |
Ellen |
Williamsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:59.67 |
24 |
Silva |
Salonniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:59.86 |
25 |
Diana |
Raduly Baka |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:00.48 |
26 |
Lila |
Niskala |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:03.44 |
27 |
Essi |
Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:03.51 |
28 |
Sara |
Seppänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:04.79 |
29 |
Emilia Johanna |
Pakkanen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:05.31 |
30 |
Iiris |
Soilevaara |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:08.06 |
31 |
Senni |
Hokkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:09.61 |
32 |
Pinja |
Hoffren |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:09.78 |
33 |
Iina |
Tapaninen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:09.84 |
34 |
Olivia |
Kivelä |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:09.92 |
35 |
Tytti |
Rantanen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:10.98 |
36 |
Venla |
Almira |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:11.14 |
37 |
Aino |
Suominen |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:11.39 |
38 |
Lotta |
Lönnqvist |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:12.13 |
39 |
Iina |
Hulkki |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:12.32 |
40 |
Janina |
Paakkolanvaara |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:13.66 |
41 |
Emmi |
Liukko |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:14.25 |
42 |
Maria-Sofia |
Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:14.87 |
43 |
Sara |
Elomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:14.92 |
44 |
Ronja |
Vilska |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:15.35 |
45 |
Ella |
Meriläinen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:17.25 |
46 |
Anna |
Selin |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:19.78 |
47 |
Fanni Emilia |
Törmänen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:21.02 |
48 |
Peppi |
Ojakippola |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:21.48 |
49 |
Aino |
Norrdal |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:22.06 |
50 |
Inkeri |
Kemppi |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:23.98 |
51 |
Elina |
Toivonen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:26.07 |
52 |
Ninja |
Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:26.74 |
53 |
Ilona |
Salonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:27.54 |
54 |
Helmi |
Heinonen |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:27.98 |
55 |
Emma Mathilda |
Wahlstedt |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:28.83 |
56 |
Sonja |
Heikkilä |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:32.11 |
57 |
Jenna |
Myllyntausta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:33.64 |
58 |
Pinja |
Pakkanen |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:37.99 |
59 |
Aino |
Jääskeläinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:41.14 |
60 |
Isabel |
Rumask |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:41.30 |
61 |
Bea |
Kortelainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:46.58 |
62 |
Riina |
Jungell |
Octopus Lohja |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:46.71 |
63 |
Inkeri |
Kuuramaa |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:48.08 |
64 |
tinja |
korhonen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:48.37 |
65 |
Evelina |
Myllykoski |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
4:10.08 |
- |
Viivi |
Ikonen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Linda |
Möttönen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DNS |
7, T13,14,15 200m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 10:11:49
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Inka |
Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:35.80 |
2 |
Viivi |
Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:40.20 |
3 |
Saara |
Niemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:40.30 |
4 |
Maria |
Korkalainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:40.47 |
5 |
Aino |
Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:43.11 |
6 |
Ada |
Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:43.55 |
7 |
Sofi |
Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:46.82 |
8 |
Viola |
Karismaa |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:47.30 |
9 |
Milla |
Karttunen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:47.35 |
9 |
Mea Melissa |
Miettinen |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:47.35 |
11 |
Milla |
Strandberg |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:47.75 |
12 |
Veera |
Korsoff |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:47.98 |
13 |
Meea |
Juntunen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:48.12 |
14 |
Aino |
Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:48.39 |
15 |
Enni |
Kinnunen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:50.36 |
16 |
Aino |
Ollikainen |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:50.41 |
17 |
Sivi |
Juvakka |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:50.50 |
18 |
Milla |
Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:51.39 |
19 |
Aada |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:51.52 |
20 |
Ella |
Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.90 |
21 |
Vilma |
Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:52.22 |
22 |
Maura |
Bergström |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:53.56 |
23 |
Jutta |
Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:53.78 |
24 |
Saara |
Raulos |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.81 |
25 |
Kaarina |
Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:54.08 |
26 |
Vilma |
Rintala |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:54.32 |
27 |
Ronja |
Nevanko |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:55.11 |
28 |
Sanni |
Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:55.48 |
29 |
Kaisu |
Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:56.27 |
30 |
Hanna |
Martola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:56.77 |
31 |
Kerttu |
Taponen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:57.01 |
32 |
Jenna |
Luoma |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:57.45 |
33 |
Amanda |
Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:57.80 |
34 |
Emma |
Nieminen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:58.11 |
35 |
Ronja |
Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:58.95 |
36 |
Saara |
Heinänen |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:59.13 |
37 |
Lotta |
Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:00.28 |
38 |
Nelli |
Lehmijoki |
Nokian Pyry |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:00.95 |
39 |
Kristina |
Grimbaum |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:02.08 |
40 |
Marikki |
Vuorisalo |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:04.37 |
41 |
Sani |
Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:04.43 |
42 |
Jenni |
Kurki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:05.31 |
43 |
Aino |
Kunelius |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:05.65 |
44 |
Ronja |
Ruottinen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:06.89 |
45 |
Ida Helena |
Ekebohm |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:06.94 |
46 |
Siiri |
Päivärinta |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:07.37 |
47 |
Minttu |
Huhtahaara |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:08.47 |
48 |
Minea |
Partanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:09.33 |
49 |
Juulia |
Lindfors |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:09.68 |
50 |
Erin |
Gonzalez Catón |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:09.79 |
51 |
Jaana |
Nevala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:10.18 |
52 |
Aamu |
Kannosto |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:10.31 |
53 |
Ronja |
Simsek |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:10.57 |
54 |
Ronja |
Rantanen |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:11.23 |
55 |
Aada |
lehtoniemi |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:11.39 |
56 |
Emma Matilda Antonia |
Lönnberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:11.59 |
57 |
Roosa |
Tuomola |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:11.78 |
58 |
Alina |
Kangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:12.04 |
59 |
Enni |
Huttunen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:12.40 |
60 |
Milja |
Aarnivuo |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:13.85 |
61 |
Wilma |
Danielsson |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:14.84 |
62 |
Pihla |
Mättö |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:15.38 |
63 |
Laura |
Punkkinen |
Voikkaan Viesti |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:15.55 |
64 |
Roosa |
Hautamäki |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:16.53 |
65 |
Veera |
Olli |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:16.59 |
66 |
Sofia |
Kivelä |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:17.66 |
67 |
Inka |
Poikolainen |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:18.24 |
68 |
Sini |
Kaivola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:18.97 |
69 |
Mila-Helie |
Katajainen |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:26.74 |
70 |
Saimi |
Räty |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:28.18 |
71 |
Aino |
Lähelmä |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:31.52 |
72 |
Tiina |
Alatalo |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:35.50 |
73 |
teresa |
pulkkinen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:35.77 |
74 |
Ronja |
Mäkelä |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:36.44 |
75 |
Saga |
Tuisku |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:50.70 |
76 |
Nea |
Vuoma |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:58.64 |
- |
Veera |
Maijala |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Ellen |
Arvo |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Nelli |
Hytti |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DNF |
7, T13,14,15 200m RU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 10:11:49
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Pinja |
Taskila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:30.37 |
2 |
Lotta |
Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:36.53 |
3 |
Olga emilia |
Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:39.00 |
4 |
Meeri |
Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:39.90 |
5 |
Iida |
Heikkinen |
Uinti Imatra |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:41.47 |
6 |
Siiri |
Ala-Karvia |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.47 |
7 |
Gréta |
Beszteri |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:42.61 |
8 |
Siiri |
Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:42.89 |
9 |
Vlada |
Guljajeva |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:44.49 |
10 |
aada |
hakala |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:45.31 |
11 |
Inka |
Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:47.02 |
12 |
Alina |
Talja |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:49.66 |
13 |
Viivi |
Lehtonen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:49.67 |
14 |
Julia |
Tuura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:49.95 |
15 |
Laura Helena |
Markuksela |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
2:50.52 |
16 |
Senni |
Partanen |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:51.53 |
17 |
Anni |
Hyttinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
2:51.85 |
18 |
Nessa |
Järvinen |
Uimaseura Aquila |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:51.97 |
19 |
Iida |
Herrala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:52.01 |
20 |
Essi |
Loponen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
2:52.51 |
21 |
emmi |
manninen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:52.68 |
22 |
Jessika |
Liimatta |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.21 |
23 |
Ciara |
Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
2:53.47 |
24 |
Salla |
Rantala |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.59 |
25 |
Frida |
Ekman |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:53.82 |
26 |
Aamu |
Knuuttila |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:55.36 |
27 |
Essi |
Turkki |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
2:56.49 |
28 |
Vilma |
Hjelt |
Pieksän Kuutit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
2:58.53 |
29 |
Pirita |
Hautala |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
2:58.81 |
30 |
Anna |
Kajosmäki |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:01.50 |
31 |
Henni |
Havén |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:02.50 |
32 |
Iida |
Heiko |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
3:03.02 |
33 |
Oona |
Eriksson |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:03.51 |
34 |
Erica |
Tomperi |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:03.76 |
35 |
Noora |
Koukkari |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
3:06.85 |
36 |
Emelie |
Måtar |
Ålands Simförening |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:09.26 |
37 |
Sonja |
Salmimies |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:09.59 |
38 |
Ranja |
Ruotoistenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:10.63 |
39 |
Emma |
Lähteenmäki |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
3:11.17 |
40 |
Ulla |
Haarala |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
3:14.81 |
41 |
Reetta |
Haara |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:25.64 |
42 |
Hanna |
Ponnikas |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:26.13 |
43 |
Emma Louise |
Lång |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:27.66 |
44 |
Pinja |
Kallio |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
3:30.65 |
45 |
Katarina |
Kobycheva |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
3:31.93 |
46 |
Maria |
Rautiainen |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
3:51.87 |
- |
Pinja |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DNS |
- |
Milka |
Tuomela |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
DNS |