Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:50:19
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:36:19
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:51:07
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:31:49
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:37:06
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:33:46
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:40:38
36, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:51:07
11 - 11
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pravin | Perasath | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 32.16 |
2 | Nicolas | Nyström | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 34.42 |
3 | Georg | Aspholm | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.98 |
4 | Konsta | Horppu | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.09 |
5 | Artemi | Tsinjonnõi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 35.77 |
6 | Oskari | Juntti | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 36.36 |
7 | Niilo | Kankainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 37.04 |
8 | Frans | Nyström | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 37.16 |
9 | Topi | Rissanen | Pieksän Kuutit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.05 |
10 | Jeriko | Helanen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 38.13 |
11 | Nikita | Maximov | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 38.47 |
11 | Kaapo | Virtanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 38.47 |
13 | Jesse | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 38.57 |
14 | Tuomas | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 38.81 |
15 | Matti | Klümper | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 39.07 |
16 | Veikka | Turunen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 39.08 |
17 | Elias | Nord | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 39.18 |
18 | Miko | Pitkänen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 39.92 |
19 | Kaapo | Tuomainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 40.17 |
20 | Tommi | Mosconi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 40.26 |
21 | Amos | Korin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 40.31 |
22 | Nooa | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 40.43 |
23 | Danil | Sulkonen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 40.44 |
24 | Lauri | Rantsi | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 40.79 |
25 | Arseni | Tielinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 40.92 |
26 | Aleksi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 41.10 |
27 | Otso | Johansson | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 41.13 |
28 | Oskari | Matilainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 41.14 |
29 | Frej Christian | Kaslin | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 41.24 |
30 | Luka | Hemminki | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 41.27 |
31 | Emil | Koskela | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 41.35 |
32 | Erik | Constable | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 41.47 |
33 | Simon | Hiltunen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 41.49 |
34 | Oiva | Saarinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 41.57 |
35 | Ahti | Parviainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 41.65 |
36 | Tuli | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 41.72 |
37 | Jeremias | Tuhkanen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 42.04 |
38 | Sakari | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.28 |
39 | Matias | Suutala | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.40 |
40 | Aatu | Poikkimäki | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 42.61 |
41 | Eero | Olli | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.70 |
42 | Niklas | Honkanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 43.26 |
43 | Mathias | Eerola | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 43.34 |
44 | Leo | Kervinen | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 43.48 |
45 | Viljam | Savolainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 43.62 |
46 | Joona | Salminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 43.79 |
47 | Tiitus | Nygård | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 44.16 |
48 | Ahti | Kotila | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 44.64 |
49 | Mikael | Kynkäänniemi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.80 |
50 | Santeri | Alanto | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.81 |
51 | Sasu | Koivunen | Octopus Lohja | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 45.03 |
52 | Santeri | Vanhala | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.04 |
53 | Aleks | Jermuss | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 45.11 |
54 | Eero | Hedemäki | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 45.18 |
55 | Paavo Juhani Andreas | Kilpeläinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.49 |
56 | Emil | Järvinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.56 |
57 | Tuomas | Nissinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.64 |
58 | Eemeli | Nygård | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 46.20 |
59 | Oskar | Huotari | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 46.23 |
60 | IAN | GONZALEZ CATON | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 46.93 |
61 | Cole | Wagner | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 47.27 |
62 | Kim | Salonen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 47.45 |
63 | Otto | Järvinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 47.89 |
64 | Esa | Währn | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 47.98 |
65 | Atte | Malinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 48.20 |
66 | Milo | Kallio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 48.63 |
67 | Leo | Tuomainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 49.36 |
68 | Onni Matti Elmeri | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 49.49 |
69 | Severi | Saario | Uinti-Vakka | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 49.54 |
70 | Elias | Eironen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 49.83 |
71 | Ossi | Nevalainen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 49.86 |
72 | Paavo | Junkkila | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 49.90 |
73 | Hugo | Rossi | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 50.15 |
74 | Joel | Wahlman | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 50.17 |
75 | Arttu | Kaskimies | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 50.25 |
76 | Oliver | Norrena | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 50.38 |
77 | Konstantin | Terekhov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 50.83 |
78 | Olli | Ruuskanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 51.55 |
79 | Daniel | Przado | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 51.62 |
80 | Ilkka | Itkonen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 51.81 |
81 | Roope | Rantanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 52.41 |
82 | Saku | Virtanen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 52.60 |
83 | Jan | Virransuo | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 52.76 |
84 | Thanh Kiet | Lam | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 54.87 |
85 | Luka | Walter | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 55.18 |
86 | Erik | Lillandt | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 55.30 |
87 | Veikka-Eemil | Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 57.59 |
88 | Ohto | Heikkinen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 57.87 |
89 | Antti | Sauroja | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.65 |
90 | Lucas | Tuominen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:03.36 |
91 | Urho | Lumiainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.21 |
- | Onni | Harja | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Aapo | Pajunen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Anton | Lopatin | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Benjamin | Milovanov | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eero | Silander | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Wili | Laiho | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Otso | Jalli | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Eliel | Käkelä | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Adam | Isaev | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Eino | Lantto | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
36, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:51:07
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix | Kandolin | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.67 |
2 | Sisu | Siitonen | Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 32.03 |
3 | Lev | Vlasov | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.40 |
4 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.87 |
5 | Samu | Herronen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 32.95 |
6 | Eetu | Autio | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 33.12 |
7 | Leevi | Sammalmaa | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 33.13 |
8 | Ilmari | Nieminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 33.63 |
9 | Roope | Koskela | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 33.79 |
10 | Joonas | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.82 |
11 | Tuukka | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 34.57 |
12 | Veikko | Seppänen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.63 |
13 | Nooa | Kaunisto | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 34.70 |
14 | Joona | Talja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 34.99 |
15 | Ville-Veikko | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 35.13 |
16 | Alexey | Savelyev | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 35.38 |
17 | Julius Joonatan | Linde | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 35.45 |
18 | Tuukka | Visto | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 35.61 |
18 | Oskari | Tavast | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 35.61 |
20 | Lenni | Syvänen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 36.11 |
21 | Roope | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 36.58 |
22 | Jakob-Aleksander | Ernits | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 37.11 |
23 | Akseli | Kellman | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 37.24 |
24 | Jasu | Nieminen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 37.50 |
25 | Veeti | Palo | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 37.76 |
26 | Oskari | Hakkarainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 37.77 |
26 | Aukusti | Malinen | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 37.77 |
28 | Aaron | Qvisén | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 37.84 |
29 | Max | Hyvärinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.85 |
30 | Tuomo | Strömmer | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 37.92 |
31 | Roope | Liimatainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 38.34 |
32 | Topias | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 38.49 |
33 | Joel | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 38.67 |
34 | Juho | Kallio | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 38.77 |
35 | Noah | El-Nagdy | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 38.93 |
36 | Eelis | Lummaa | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 39.08 |
37 | Thomas | Jürgens | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.14 |
38 | Lauri | Valtanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 39.22 |
39 | Matvey | Lyashenko | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 39.49 |
40 | Nuutti | Kerkkänen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 39.56 |
41 | Pyry | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.57 |
42 | Cristian | Cannizzaro | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 39.58 |
43 | Joonas | Keränen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 39.69 |
44 | Ilja | Belov | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 39.96 |
45 | Tatu | Yli-houhala | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 40.14 |
46 | Lenni | Nevalainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 40.16 |
47 | Eelis | Hietala | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 40.18 |
48 | Artem | Teryaev | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 40.39 |
49 | Christian | Edelman | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 40.46 |
50 | Niklas | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 40.50 |
51 | Elmeri | Sieppi | Keuruun Toverit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 40.51 |
52 | Väinö | Harvia | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 40.63 |
53 | Aapo | Mononen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 41.02 |
54 | Lauri | Junttari | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 41.03 |
55 | Jaakko | Karppinen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 41.11 |
56 | Oskar | Söderlund | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 41.13 |
57 | Alexandro | Sivenius | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 41.20 |
58 | Tommy | Palm | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 41.27 |
59 | Kie | Roukus | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 41.38 |
60 | Artjom | Malofejev | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 41.78 |
61 | Hannes | Strömbäck | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 42.12 |
62 | Alvar | Kankare | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 42.40 |
63 | Adam | Westeråker | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 42.77 |
64 | patrik | ollila | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 42.79 |
65 | Eino | Anttila | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 42.83 |
66 | Iivari | Launonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 42.94 |
67 | Markus | Levonoja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.33 |
68 | Emil | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 43.48 |
69 | Mikael | Suni | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 43.61 |
70 | Leo | Mannonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 44.15 |
71 | Robert | Pukki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.31 |
72 | Rasmus | Kinnunen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 44.47 |
73 | Patric | Meriholvi | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.57 |
74 | Tero | Soukka | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 44.61 |
75 | Kaj Jonatan | Jakobsson | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 44.72 |
76 | Roope | Piironen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 44.77 |
77 | Antti | Turunen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.11 |
78 | Lars | Forchini | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.32 |
79 | Elias | Hassinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.94 |
80 | Iiro | Tapaninen | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 46.75 |
80 | Miklas | Miettinen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 46.75 |
82 | Peik | Pasanen | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 47.21 |
83 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 47.26 |
84 | Jesse | Virta | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 47.46 |
85 | Joel | Väisänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 47.78 |
86 | Rudi | Stolt | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 47.98 |
87 | Mikko | Salmi | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 48.06 |
88 | Julius | Katajaharju | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 48.75 |
89 | Risto | Hyvenen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 48.78 |
90 | Akseli | Savolainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 49.03 |
91 | Väinö | Rosendahl | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 49.05 |
92 | Veikko | Hautaniemi | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 49.13 |
93 | Juhani | Ritakallio | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 49.19 |
94 | Juuso | Silfver | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 49.31 |
95 | Olli | Henriksson | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 49.74 |
96 | Otto | Anttila | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 49.78 |
97 | Jamie | Härkönen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 49.91 |
98 | Altti | Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 50.06 |
99 | Alexander | Periainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 51.13 |
100 | Oliver | Rautala | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 57.84 |
- | Veeti | Puustinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eemeli | Salo | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Juho | Rosenström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Iiro | Viskari | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Eemil | Hujala | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DSQ |
- | Niko | Visuri | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Verneri | Viljanen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Leo | Leskinen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
36, P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-03 15:51:07
13 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus | Forsel | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 25.79 |
2 | Juuso | Leppänen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 25.98 |
3 | Lari | Tumanoff | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 25.99 |
4 | Luukas | Vainio | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 26.09 |
5 | Jami | Ihalainen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.13 |
6 | Aku | Kaila | Raision Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 26.20 |
7 | Sakari | Korri | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 26.26 |
8 | Santeri | Herpola | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 26.27 |
9 | Danil | Seksenov | Vanders | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 26.32 |
10 | Visa | Kotiniitty | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.50 |
11 | Simon | Ravals | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 26.52 |
12 | Miro | Merinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 26.75 |
13 | Arttu | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 26.76 |
14 | Joona | Kortteinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 26.77 |
15 | Joonas | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 26.83 |
16 | verneri | lehtovaara | Salon Uimarit | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 26.95 |
17 | Tatu | Saareks | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 27.23 |
18 | Aapo | Kinnunen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 27.26 |
19 | Henri | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 27.37 |
20 | Oskar | Turunen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 27.41 |
21 | Markus | Veckman | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 27.45 |
22 | Joonas | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 27.51 |
23 | Roni | Severinkangas | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 27.57 |
24 | Risto | Martikainen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 27.76 |
25 | Lucas | Lydman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 28.12 |
26 | Benjamin | Evans | Swimming Club Vuokatti | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 28.28 |
27 | Ukko-Pekka | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 28.43 |
28 | Tatu | Kivimäki | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 28.52 |
29 | Sihan | Yu | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 28.57 |
29 | Konsta | Pekkala | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 28.57 |
31 | Otso | Mäkivuokko | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 28.58 |
31 | Riccardo | Castagno | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 28.58 |
33 | Joona | Kinnunen | Alavuden Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 28.69 |
34 | Joel | Korte | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 28.73 |
35 | Julius | Airas | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 28.78 |
35 | Jesse | Hyppönen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 28.78 |
37 | Sisu | Sorri | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 28.87 |
38 | Lenni | Lehtonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.04 |
39 | Max | Nikkari | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.16 |
40 | Lauri | Mäkinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.26 |
41 | Samuli | Masalin | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 29.33 |
42 | Joni | Routamo | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.37 |
43 | Otto | Ahvonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 29.48 |
44 | Lauri-Matti | Huhtasalo | Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 29.54 |
45 | Akseli | Maaranen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 29.58 |
46 | Joonas | Arponen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 29.78 |
47 | Tuomas | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 29.80 |
48 | Rony | Kulju | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 29.82 |
49 | Joonas | Pylvänäinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 29.88 |
50 | Eemeli | Nylund | Heinolan Isku | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.04 |
51 | Kalle | Pesälä | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 30.05 |
52 | Yufei | Meng | Simmis Grani | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 30.25 |
53 | Rasmus | Salminen | Uinti-Vakka | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 30.31 |
54 | Kalle | Haavisto | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 30.48 |
55 | Joel | Paukkonen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.50 |
56 | Vladislav | Shavyrin | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 30.75 |
57 | Konsta | Kukkonen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 30.78 |
58 | Lauri | Korpi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 31.08 |
59 | Akseli | Kuparinen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 31.33 |
60 | ivan | kovalchuk | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.36 |
61 | Olli | Paukola | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 31.49 |
62 | Akseli | Soini | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 31.51 |
63 | Visa | Nissinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 31.57 |
64 | Jaska | Schoenmakers | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 31.65 |
65 | Jesse | Anoschkin | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 31.67 |
66 | Rasmus | Rekola | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 31.74 |
67 | Riku | Määttälä | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 31.81 |
68 | Valtteri | Niemimuukko | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 31.85 |
69 | Niilo | Suhonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 31.99 |
70 | Nuutti | Laitinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 32.09 |
70 | Leevi | Arvo | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 32.09 |
72 | Toni | Muurman | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 32.17 |
73 | Vi Thai | Ngô | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 32.29 |
74 | Aleksi | Nyyssönen | Varkauden Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 32.67 |
75 | Iliad | Sioofy Khojine | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.82 |
76 | Casper | Kvist | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 32.85 |
77 | Juho | Kotamäki | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 32.95 |
78 | Max | Allén | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 32.97 |
79 | Iiro | Kyllönen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.10 |
80 | Roope | Hyvärinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 33.13 |
81 | Henri | Erlund | HTU Stadi | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 33.18 |
82 | Daniel | Kabonen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 33.29 |
83 | Onni | Yrjälä | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 33.39 |
84 | Veeti | Vilén | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 33.41 |
85 | Luka | Pykälistö | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.46 |
86 | Kasper | Kytö | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 33.55 |
87 | Einar | Melin | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 33.72 |
88 | Nikolai | Teiramaa | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 33.74 |
89 | Olli | Alanko | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 33.96 |
89 | Miska | Korkalainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 33.96 |
91 | Aapo | Karjalainen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 34.00 |
92 | Vinski | Lång | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 34.04 |
93 | Andras | Galos | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 34.06 |
94 | Joa | Metsola | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.11 |
95 | Totti Juho Tapani | Laukkala | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 34.40 |
95 | Aleksi | Metsäpelto | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.40 |
97 | Vili | Nissinen | Varkauden Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 34.51 |
98 | Tomas | Laine | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.80 |
99 | Benjamin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 34.83 |
100 | Matias | Seppä | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 34.85 |
101 | Eemil | Reijonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 34.94 |
102 | Niko | Savilakso | Oulun Lohet | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 35.01 |
103 | Joel | Lipponen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 35.11 |
104 | Jani | Ekman | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 35.15 |
105 | Topi | Salminen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 35.18 |
106 | Elias | Laine | Åbo Simklubb | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 35.32 |
107 | Ruben | Honko | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 35.41 |
108 | Konsta | Kohonen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 35.55 |
109 | Jesse | Koskinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 35.97 |
110 | Nikolas | Pietilä | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 36.21 |
111 | Alex | Lehtola | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 36.27 |
112 | Iisakki | Laihorinne | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 36.32 |
113 | Akseli | Klutas | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 36.33 |
114 | Totte | Teittinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 36.46 |
115 | Pyry | Sillanpää | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 36.49 |
116 | Vilho | Okkonen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 36.50 |
117 | Aamos | Järveläinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 36.63 |
118 | Rasmus | Ikonen | Mikkelin Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 36.79 |
119 | Oskar | Westerberg | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 36.88 |
120 | Henri | Hietto | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 36.98 |
121 | Oliver | Jokinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 37.35 |
122 | Niklas | Töyrylä | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 37.41 |
123 | Aarne | Nuutinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 37.48 |
124 | Okko | Varpasuo | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 37.51 |
125 | Robert | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 37.76 |
126 | Mikhail | Vilesov | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 37.79 |
126 | Joonatan | Lipiäinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 37.79 |
128 | Antti | Huttunen | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 38.06 |
129 | Eemi | Niininen | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 38.13 |
130 | Anton Eino Mikael | Ahonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 38.57 |
131 | Mihhail | Janson | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 38.76 |
132 | Luka | Hirvonen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.04 |
133 | Otso | Alakiikonen | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 39.07 |
134 | Leo | Heinola | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 39.09 |
135 | Elmeri | Kaihua | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 39.13 |
136 | Alex | Laitiainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 39.14 |
137 | Juuso | Saarikko | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.19 |
138 | Ilmari | Partanen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.53 |
139 | Aleksander | Sibirtsev | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 39.57 |
140 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 39.98 |
141 | Aatu | Mäkinen | Nivalan Saukot | IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi | 40.06 |
142 | Miki | Vierre | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 40.17 |
143 | Luca | Ruusila | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 40.30 |
144 | Aleksi | Rissanen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 40.40 |
145 | Vilho | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 40.62 |
146 | Juuso | Kuusala | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 41.29 |
147 | Olli | Järvenpää | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 42.46 |
148 | Onni | Eronen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 42.63 |
149 | Kasper | Vira | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 42.89 |
150 | Aleksi | Kielenniva | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 43.15 |
151 | Caspar | Åberg | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | 43.90 |
152 | Mikael | Myhkyrä | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 44.15 |
153 | Matti | Vahtola | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | 44.25 |
154 | Hugo | Mirén | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.36 |
155 | Luukas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 44.63 |
156 | MÅNS AXEL DENNIS | MANELIUS | Ålands Simförening | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 44.78 |
157 | Aaro | Kyntömaa | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 45.00 |
158 | Emil | Gaft | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 45.02 |
159 | Joonas | Nieminen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 46.01 |
160 | Arttu | Ranta-Valkama | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi | 47.64 |
161 | Ferdinand | Backman | TaTu Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 48.54 |
162 | Veeti | Heittokangas | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | 52.12 |
163 | Ilmari | Kunttu | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi | 53.52 |
- | Aaro | Tenhu | Lahden Kaleva | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Frans | Riekki | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Patrick | Tiihonen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | DSQ |
- | Antero | Ruban | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Tuomas | Lehtonen | Nokian Pyry | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Julius | Järveläinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Pyry | Pyykkö | Uinti Tampere | IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Benjamin | Winqvist | Cetus Espoo | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 | DNF |
- | Samuel | Rooke | Uinti Hyvinkää | IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 | DNS |