Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:18:41
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:14:53
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:26:41
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:14:09
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:08:17
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:19:23
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
16, T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
13 - 13
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Lotta |
Moilanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:58.89 |
2 |
Louna |
Kasvio |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:02.81 |
3 |
Wilma |
Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:05.42 |
4 |
Ellen |
Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:06.00 |
5 |
Daniela |
Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:07.46 |
6 |
Janina |
Granberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:14.69 |
7 |
Aino |
Välimaa |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:19.09 |
8 |
Malin |
Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:22.09 |
9 |
Helmi |
Käkelä |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:26.22 |
10 |
tinka |
tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:27.06 |
11 |
Miina |
Torvikoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:30.44 |
12 |
tiinu |
tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:30.93 |
13 |
Isla |
Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:31.42 |
14 |
Enni |
Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:32.38 |
15 |
Maria |
Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:32.74 |
16 |
Milla |
Kiviranta |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:33.12 |
17 |
Wilma |
Turpeinen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:35.55 |
18 |
Annaliina |
Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:36.91 |
19 |
Ippi |
Ranta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:40.17 |
20 |
Katriina |
Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:41.81 |
21 |
Anniina |
Kurvinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:41.84 |
22 |
Milana |
Virtanen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:41.99 |
23 |
Cécilia |
Richard |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:45.09 |
24 |
Pinja |
Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:48.25 |
25 |
Hilda |
Kupila |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:54.78 |
26 |
Ellen |
Williamsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:56.21 |
27 |
Essi |
Pyykkö |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:59.07 |
28 |
Anniina |
Jokiniemi |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
6:06.98 |
28 |
Elli |
Kenttälä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
6:06.98 |
30 |
Anni |
Moilanen |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:10.22 |
31 |
Annu |
Pasma |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
6:18.47 |
32 |
Senni |
Hokkanen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
6:23.06 |
33 |
Elsa |
Määttä |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
6:31.73 |
34 |
Lovisa |
Karlsson |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
7:02.20 |
35 |
Evelina |
Myllykoski |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
7:32.65 |
- |
Ronja |
Vilska |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
16, T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Aino |
Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:01.46 |
2 |
Ada |
Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:01.63 |
3 |
Inka |
Vahtola |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:08.03 |
4 |
Maria |
Korkalainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:09.59 |
5 |
Karla |
Tiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:14.13 |
6 |
Aino |
Koskelo |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:14.91 |
7 |
Kukka |
Kangas |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:16.10 |
8 |
Aada |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:17.43 |
9 |
Ella |
Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:18.86 |
10 |
Maura |
Bergström |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:19.28 |
11 |
Milla |
Karttunen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:19.82 |
12 |
Minttu |
Kiili |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:23.21 |
13 |
Roosa |
Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:25.25 |
14 |
Lumi-Ellen |
Luoma |
Uinti Hyvinkää |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:26.11 |
15 |
Riina |
Niemi |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:31.95 |
16 |
Matilda |
Holmlund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:32.58 |
17 |
Sofi |
Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:33.05 |
18 |
Lumi |
Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:34.09 |
19 |
Kaarina |
Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:34.18 |
20 |
Aino |
Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:35.82 |
21 |
Jasmin |
Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:36.42 |
22 |
Aino |
Hankala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:36.56 |
23 |
Kaisu |
Leinonen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:38.94 |
24 |
Säde |
Ryynänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:39.95 |
25 |
Sanni |
Räty |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:46.64 |
26 |
Jutta |
Mört |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:47.52 |
27 |
Jenni |
Kurki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:47.91 |
28 |
Milla |
Marttila |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:50.55 |
29 |
Erin |
Gonzalez Catón |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:58.52 |
30 |
Inger |
Isaksen |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
6:00.72 |
31 |
Lotta |
Kaarre |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:05.02 |
32 |
Minea |
Partanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:05.09 |
33 |
Ronja |
Terävä |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:10.99 |
34 |
Ronja |
Kalvas |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:13.75 |
35 |
Martta |
Ryynänen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:30.32 |
36 |
Tatiana |
Sukhareva |
Vanders |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
6:40.47 |
37 |
Ailiina |
Koskinen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:42.87 |
38 |
Saana |
Keskinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
6:50.02 |
16, T13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2019-11-02 16:34:19
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Lotta |
Pälsi |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:52.19 |
2 |
Petra |
Ansaranta |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
4:52.40 |
3 |
Olga emilia |
Mattila |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:06.75 |
4 |
Sohvi |
Kallinen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:10.12 |
5 |
Saga |
Kovanen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:12.13 |
6 |
Meeri |
Yli-Äyhö |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:18.55 |
7 |
Wilma |
Långström |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:19.19 |
8 |
Ida |
Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:20.93 |
9 |
Ciara |
Wacklin |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:24.47 |
10 |
henna |
känsäkangas |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:25.11 |
11 |
Inka |
Elamaa |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2019 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:27.57 |
12 |
Salla |
Rantala |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:28.13 |
13 |
Matilda |
Laitinen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:29.52 |
14 |
Julia |
Tuura |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:31.47 |
15 |
Aino |
Rantala |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2019 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:33.66 |
16 |
Iida |
Herrala |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:37.01 |
17 |
Aamu |
Knuuttila |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2019 Länsi-Suomi |
5:46.37 |
18 |
Noora |
Koukkari |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:51.78 |
19 |
Henni |
Havén |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:58.30 |
20 |
Vilma |
Hjelt |
Pieksän Kuutit |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:00.69 |
21 |
Noora |
Pätiälä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
6:11.55 |
- |
Siiri |
Mätäsjärvi |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2019 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DNF |
- |
Mitra |
Pietiäinen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2019 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DNF |