Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:34 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 447 | 33.60 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
2 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 446 | 33.63 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 342 | 36.75 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 337 | 36.93 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 326 | 37.34 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 309 | 38.01 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Hadubiak Katarzyna | 2000 | 288 | 38.90 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
8 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 288 | 38.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Lena Marie Kühnel | 2000 | 287 | 38.97 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 284 | 39.08 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 277 | 39.42 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 271 | 39.69 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 269 | 39.82 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Tokarczyk Gabriela | 2000 | 265 | 39.99 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
15 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 262 | 40.15 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 261 | 40.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 261 | 40.24 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 253 | 40.64 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 243 | 41.16 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | 239 | 41.42 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 236 | 41.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 229 | 42.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Tammy Kern | 2000 | 219 | 42.66 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
24 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 215 | 42.88 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 211 | 43.14 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | 208 | 43.40 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 204 | 43.67 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Hannah Jensen | 2000 | 204 | 43.69 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Cecilie Dalgas | 2000 | 201 | 43.85 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
30 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 201 | 43.88 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
31 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 198 | 44.07 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
32 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 194 | 44.41 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
33 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 193 | 44.50 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
34 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 191 | 44.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Anne Eisenberg | 2000 | 188 | 44.84 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
36 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 185 | 45.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Michelle Völker | 2000 | 183 | 45.29 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
38 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 182 | 45.35 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Alberte Antje Kallesøe | 2000 | 179 | 45.58 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 175 | 45.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 174 | 46.04 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Ulrike Becker | 2000 | 162 | 47.17 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
43 | Wilma Ohlsson | 2000 | 150 | 48.36 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 149 | 48.49 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Lara Noelle Reiner | 2000 | 140 | 49.48 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
46 | Silke Friis Christiansen | 2000 | 139 | 49.61 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
47 | Linnéa Öberg | 2000 | 135 | 50.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 135 | 50.16 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
49 | Joana Büttner | 2000 | 134 | 50.18 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
50 | Luna Ladefoged | 2000 | 129 | 50.92 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
51 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 113 | 53.11 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
52 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 105 | 54.56 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
53 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 99 | 55.48 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
54 | Louise K. Kristensen | 2000 | 87 | 58.05 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lise Dall | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Nele Rudolf | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Celine Förster | 2000 | DSQ | false turn af 25 m | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | DSQ | false turn at 25 m | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Ellen Nilsson Lundberg | 2000 | DSQ | end on front | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Laura Dargen | 2000 | DSQ | false turn af 25 m | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Olivia Stille | 2000 | DSQ | false turn at 25 m | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 261 | 40.20 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 241 | 41.31 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 239 | 41.42 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 234 | 41.71 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 226 | 42.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Margarete Schmok | 2001 | 226 | 42.19 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 220 | 42.57 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
8 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 213 | 43.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 210 | 43.24 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
10 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 209 | 43.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 208 | 43.40 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 206 | 43.49 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 204 | 43.64 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
14 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 204 | 43.65 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 204 | 43.68 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
16 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 200 | 43.93 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
17 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 200 | 43.96 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 200 | 43.98 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
19 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 199 | 44.04 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
20 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 198 | 44.10 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
21 | Emily Zänker | 2001 | 196 | 44.25 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
22 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 167 | 46.67 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 166 | 46.74 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Annette Wehrmann | 2001 | 164 | 46.93 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
25 | Malene Fischer | 2001 | 162 | 47.13 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
26 | Caroline Worrell | 2001 | 159 | 47.41 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Lene Sophie Urban | 2001 | 157 | 47.65 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 152 | 48.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 143 | 49.18 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Bonny von Borstel | 2001 | 139 | 49.57 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
31 | Signe Søby Jensen | 2001 | 138 | 49.73 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
32 | Jule Kramer | 2001 | 133 | 50.34 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
33 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 124 | 51.47 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
34 | Joanna Schiller | 2001 | 124 | 51.59 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
35 | Nete Petersen | 2001 | 123 | 51.62 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Lea Mommsen | 2001 | 121 | 51.98 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
37 | Pauline Wesche | 2001 | 119 | 52.18 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
38 | Elaine Jendroschek | 2001 | 119 | 52.21 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
39 | Amalia Degler | 2001 | 112 | 53.32 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Selina Gammelgaard Carlse | 2001 | 110 | 53.56 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
41 | Liv Hingeberg | 2001 | 104 | 54.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
42 | Katharina Schmidt Madsen | 2001 | 98 | 55.71 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Caroline Lindquist | 2001 | 96 | 56.09 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Mia Eskildsen | 2001 | 81 | 59.48 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | DSQ | false turn | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Zoe Hennningsen | 2001 | DSQ | sw. at front a. turn | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 184 | 45.15 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 169 | 46.53 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 165 | 46.83 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 160 | 47.30 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 159 | 47.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 151 | 48.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 151 | 48.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 150 | 48.34 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 148 | 48.58 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 131 | 50.61 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Monika Denk | 2002 | 128 | 50.97 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 127 | 51.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Anna Nimke | 2002 | 126 | 51.23 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
14 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 118 | 52.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Lina Hohloch | 2002 | 115 | 52.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 109 | 53.76 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 109 | 53.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Maike Kozelnik | 2002 | 108 | 53.89 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
19 | Elisa Stegemann | 2002 | 103 | 54.86 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
20 | Anna Lena Schuster | 2002 | 100 | 55.42 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 98 | 55.76 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 97 | 55.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 93 | 56.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
24 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 92 | 56.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Hannah Dähn | 2002 | 92 | 56.92 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 91 | 57.18 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
27 | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | 70 | 1:02.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 58 | 1:06.24 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | 45 | 1:12.51 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Josephine Schmidt | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Amely Söhn | 2002 | DSQ | wrong turn | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | DSQ | sw. at front a. turn | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Friederike Fass | 2002 | DSQ | no touch | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Lise Sørensen | 2002 | DSQ | wrong turn 25 m | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:34 |