Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 2 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (UC) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 418 | 33.77 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 361 | 35.46 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 344 | 36.04 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 336 | 36.33 | ||||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 328 | 36.62 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 311 | 37.28 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 299 | 37.74 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
8 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 299 | 37.78 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
9 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 294 | 37.99 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Yannic Lange | 1997 | 282 | 38.52 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Alexander Cummings | 1997 | 274 | 38.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Fin Seydlitz | 1997 | 273 | 38.93 | ||||||
Mtv Heide | ||||||||||
12 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 273 | 38.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Pascal Engel | 1997 | 250 | 40.09 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Julian Wolf | 1997 | 241 | 40.55 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
16 | Julian Thomas | 1997 | 233 | 41.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Christian W. Hansen | 1997 | 229 | 41.25 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
18 | Georg Schulze | 1997 | 228 | 41.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Matthiesen | 1997 | 226 | 41.47 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Mark Simonsen | 1997 | 215 | 42.17 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Daniel Søndergaard | 1997 | 206 | 42.77 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
22 | Dustin Dich | 1997 | 198 | 43.29 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
23 | Simon Nørgård | 1997 | 194 | 43.59 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
24 | Frederik Rasmussen | 1997 | 188 | 44.04 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Bosse Feddersen | 1997 | 181 | 44.64 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
26 | Tobias Hennig | 1997 | 168 | 45.75 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
27 | Phillip Sens | 1997 | 165 | 46.04 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
28 | Jonas Spangaard | 1997 | 109 | 52.91 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
29 | Tobias Rasmussen | 1997 | 95 | 55.29 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Benjamin Streifeneder | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
- | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Pit Zimmermann | 1997 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 328 | 36.63 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 281 | 38.55 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
3 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 267 | 39.23 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 257 | 39.73 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 256 | 39.75 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 254 | 39.85 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Henning Janßen | 1998 | 253 | 39.90 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 248 | 40.17 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 243 | 40.47 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 237 | 40.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 237 | 40.83 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 236 | 40.87 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Mads Berndt | 1998 | 232 | 41.11 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 232 | 41.12 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Till Assmann | 1998 | 210 | 42.50 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
16 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 208 | 42.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Max Fiedler | 1998 | 203 | 42.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Arthur Manuilovich | 1998 | 201 | 43.09 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 199 | 43.25 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 195 | 43.53 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Arne Behnfeldt | 1998 | 193 | 43.69 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
21 | Rune Dirk Willén | 1998 | 193 | 43.69 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
23 | Steffen Deutsch | 1998 | 192 | 43.79 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
24 | Mathias Edvardsen | 1998 | 177 | 45.01 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Niclas Franke | 1998 | 177 | 45.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 175 | 45.12 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
27 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 164 | 46.15 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 148 | 47.69 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Maximilian Jahnke | 1998 | 136 | 49.15 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Felix Jahnke | 1998 | 134 | 49.39 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 112 | 52.40 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
32 | Torge Jürgensen | 1998 | 91 | 56.19 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Møgelmose-Andersen | 1998 | 83 | 57.86 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Christian Boger | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
- | Stanislav Soputniak | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 331 | 36.49 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Ólafur Sigurðsson | 1999 | 245 | 40.37 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 244 | 40.40 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Wassili Kuhn | 1999 | 242 | 40.53 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Bruun Nielsen | 1999 | 241 | 40.57 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 236 | 40.88 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 227 | 41.42 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 211 | 42.44 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 209 | 42.53 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 196 | 43.45 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 195 | 43.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Fabian Braun | 1999 | 177 | 44.97 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
13 | Tom Hahn | 1999 | 163 | 46.26 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Jensen | 1999 | 158 | 46.67 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 157 | 46.78 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
16 | Christopher Kiss | 1999 | 142 | 48.35 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Tilmann Schmidt | 1999 | 141 | 48.51 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 136 | 49.08 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Neergaard | 1999 | 125 | 50.53 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
20 | Andreas Wilson | 1999 | 118 | 51.41 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Marc Strauch | 1999 | 117 | 51.63 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
22 | Gero Sievers | 1999 | 117 | 51.64 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Jesko Witt | 1999 | 111 | 52.50 | ||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
24 | Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | 109 | 52.88 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 99 | 54.56 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | 94 | 55.52 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Frederik Moje | 1999 | 92 | 55.85 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
28 | Lau Lindquist | 1999 | 61 | 1:04.16 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Andrè Abildgaard | 1999 | DSQ | butterfly kicks | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nikolaj Isdahl | 1999 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 237 | 40.79 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 206 | 42.72 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 206 | 42.72 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 197 | 43.40 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 189 | 43.97 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Sören Förster | 2000 | 189 | 44.01 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 185 | 44.29 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 185 | 44.33 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Dominik Berisha | 2000 | 178 | 44.89 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 177 | 44.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 176 | 45.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | Paul Nolte | 2001 | 160 | 46.52 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 159 | 46.60 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Paul Böttcher | 2001 | 155 | 46.96 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Hubert Stövesand | 2000 | 155 | 47.02 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Yassin Kugler | 2001 | 149 | 47.62 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
17 | Levin Rensch | 2001 | 148 | 47.78 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Ivo Mix | 2000 | 146 | 47.92 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
19 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 137 | 48.95 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
20 | Bennet Weiß | 2000 | 134 | 49.31 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
21 | Kilian Reichmann | 2001 | 134 | 49.34 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
22 | Jonas Neumann | 2001 | 132 | 49.58 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
23 | Ole Reichardt | 2001 | 132 | 49.60 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
24 | Samuel Kvist | 2000 | 128 | 50.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
25 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 127 | 50.17 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
26 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 125 | 50.49 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Victor Bendix Beiter | 2001 | 124 | 50.61 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
28 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 124 | 50.68 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Niclas Kopf | 2001 | 122 | 50.96 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
30 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 121 | 50.99 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
31 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 121 | 51.01 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
32 | Lukas Tiede | 2001 | 108 | 53.10 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Lippold | 2001 | 107 | 53.14 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
34 | Tom Meixelsberger | 2001 | 101 | 54.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 99 | 54.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Marc Boyens | 2000 | 96 | 55.09 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
37 | Jan-Oliver Erdmann | 2002 | 94 | 55.47 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
38 | Richard Vincent Friedel | 2002 | 94 | 55.50 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
39 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 91 | 56.05 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
40 | Lasse Bielke | 2002 | 89 | 56.55 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
41 | Michael Stille | 2002 | 87 | 57.00 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
42 | Mikkel Juhl Schmidt | 2001 | 85 | 57.49 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Paul Spiller | 2001 | 83 | 57.89 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
44 | Lucas Arumugam | 2000 | 83 | 57.93 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
45 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 74 | 1:00.14 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 63 | 1:03.38 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Cedric Tschirner | 2001 | 58 | 1:05.24 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
48 | Nico Lissel | 2002 | 52 | 1:07.84 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
- | Carl Peter Vittrup | 2001 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Palmqvist | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Ron Schallenberg | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Simon Strauß | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Andreas H. Paulsen | 2000 | DSQ | cr. in breast | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Bart Arends | 2002 | DSQ | assym kicks | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Fiete Plath | 2003 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Jan Niklas Kascha | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Paul Sievers | 2001 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Per Alva Bielenberg | 2001 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Ricco Luers | 2000 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 13:33 |