Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 9 | 765 | 28.94 | 59.56 | 1:30.47 | 2:01.56 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 7 | 722 | 29.78 | 1:01.07 | 1:32.72 | 2:03.90 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 6 | 721 | 29.66 | 1:00.50 | 1:32.13 | 2:03.97 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 5 | 699 | 29.35 | 1:00.53 | 1:32.42 | 2:05.26 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 4 | 665 | 29.77 | 1:01.72 | 1:34.53 | 2:07.37 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 3 | 572 | 30.11 | 1:03.77 | 1:38.86 | 2:13.94 | ||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
7 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 2 | 538 | 31.60 | 1:05.19 | 1:40.68 | 2:16.70 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Rübner-Petersen | 1994 | 1 | 534 | 31.18 | 1:05.27 | 1:40.96 | 2:17.04 | ||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
9 | Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 503 | 32.71 | 1:08.60 | 1:45.08 | 2:19.80 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 484 | 31.90 | 1:07.16 | 1:44.51 | 2:21.61 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Ane Andersen | 1990 | 472 | 33.77 | 1:09.87 | 1:46.30 | 2:22.74 | |||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
12 | Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 471 | 32.01 | 1:08.48 | 1:46.17 | 2:22.90 | |||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
13 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 470 | 32.74 | 1:09.23 | 1:46.69 | 2:22.98 | |||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
14 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 469 | 32.08 | 1:08.64 | 1:46.29 | 2:23.07 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
15 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 455 | 33.15 | 1:09.41 | 1:46.81 | 2:24.59 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
16 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 454 | 32.02 | 1:08.42 | 1:46.94 | 2:24.63 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 414 | 34.92 | 1:13.07 | 1:51.68 | 2:29.18 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
18 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 397 | 34.57 | 1:12.12 | 1:51.96 | 2:31.20 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
19 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 387 | 33.80 | 1:11.88 | 1:51.79 | 2:32.55 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
20 | Lisa Marie Karusseit | 1994 | 383 | 34.45 | 1:12.83 | 1:53.01 | 2:33.02 | |||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 368 | 34.90 | 1:14.97 | 1:55.74 | 2:35.14 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 367 | 34.77 | 1:14.66 | 1:56.23 | 2:35.25 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 346 | 35.97 | 1:15.51 | 1:56.55 | 2:38.37 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 343 | 34.84 | 1:14.83 | 1:57.68 | 2:38.83 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 321 | 34.82 | 1:16.09 | 2:00.01 | 2:42.40 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
26 | Catharina Beier | 1988 | 221 | 41.89 | 1:27.95 | 2:17.28 | 3:03.89 | |||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Marion Andersen | 1993 | 213 | 41.53 | 1:28.16 | 2:17.49 | 3:06.20 | |||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Vander-Ploeg | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schadte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 9 | 635 | 29.74 | 1:02.37 | 1:36.19 | 2:09.36 | ||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 7 | 577 | 30.97 | 1:04.34 | 1:38.48 | 2:13.54 | ||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Signe D. Thomasen | 1996 | 6 | 546 | 31.49 | 1:05.52 | 1:40.82 | 2:16.03 | ||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 5 | 532 | 32.56 | 1:07.34 | 1:42.30 | 2:17.20 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Louise Steffensen | 1995 | 4 | 525 | 31.42 | 1:05.18 | 1:41.20 | 2:17.78 | ||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Camilla Hansen | 1995 | 3 | 496 | 33.00 | 1:08.51 | 1:44.60 | 2:20.48 | ||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
7 | Helene Dahl | 1996 | 2 | 488 | 32.52 | 1:07.69 | 1:45.30 | 2:21.19 | ||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | 1 | 488 | 31.98 | 1:07.00 | 1:44.08 | 2:21.21 | ||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
9 | Olivia Lundgren | 1995 | 476 | 32.63 | 1:08.53 | 1:46.14 | 2:22.42 | |||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
10 | Amanda Nilsson | 1996 | 473 | 32.50 | 1:08.43 | 1:46.07 | 2:22.71 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 461 | 33.51 | 1:09.42 | 1:46.44 | 2:23.92 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Eva Kjaergaard | 1996 | 460 | 33.36 | 1:10.39 | 1:47.12 | 2:24.02 | |||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 458 | 32.74 | 1:09.65 | 1:47.58 | 2:24.17 | |||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Caren Janßen | 1995 | 458 | 32.91 | 1:09.67 | 1:47.84 | 2:24.25 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
15 | Emilia Andreasson | 1996 | 456 | 31.93 | 1:07.88 | 1:46.37 | 2:24.46 | |||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 448 | 32.54 | 1:09.46 | 1:47.76 | 2:25.33 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Funch | 1995 | 443 | 33.57 | 1:10.34 | 1:48.50 | 2:25.87 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
18 | Kirstine Feldinger | 1996 | 431 | 33.22 | 1:10.36 | 1:49.07 | 2:27.16 | |||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 411 | 33.60 | 1:12.34 | 1:51.87 | 2:29.52 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Josepha Glück | 1996 | 393 | 33.42 | 1:11.47 | 1:52.07 | 2:31.76 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Alice Marko-Varga | 1996 | 392 | 33.94 | 1:12.59 | 1:53.16 | 2:31.84 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Josephine Jenssen | 1995 | 392 | 33.52 | 1:11.97 | 1:52.22 | 2:31.88 | |||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
23 | Merle Voß | 1996 | 388 | 34.40 | 1:12.68 | 1:52.97 | 2:32.45 | |||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
24 | Mai Laurberg | 1996 | 379 | 34.94 | 1:13.39 | 1:54.00 | 2:33.65 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
25 | Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 376 | 33.04 | 1:11.78 | 1:53.06 | 2:34.03 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 373 | 34.12 | 1:12.51 | 1:53.23 | 2:34.37 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Anne Ølund | 1996 | 372 | 34.40 | 1:13.73 | 1:54.43 | 2:34.51 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
28 | Anne Henriksen | 1996 | 357 | 36.30 | 1:15.79 | 1:57.21 | 2:36.71 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 317 | 1:15.83 | 1:59.76 | 2:43.08 | 2:43.08 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 314 | 37.05 | 1:17.81 | 2:01.21 | 2:43.60 | |||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
31 | Tilbe Kaya | 1995 | 308 | 37.03 | 1:18.02 | 2:01.52 | 2:44.60 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
32 | Malene Andersen | 1995 | 302 | 35.62 | 1:17.97 | 2:03.42 | 2:45.79 | |||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Anna Engelbrecht | 1996 | 300 | 36.11 | 1:19.06 | 2:04.82 | 2:46.02 | |||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
34 | Liv Dombernowsky | 1996 | 285 | 37.95 | 1:21.73 | 2:05.73 | 2:48.96 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
35 | Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 219 | 40.07 | 1:26.30 | 2:16.96 | 3:04.41 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Anne-Line Laursen | 1996 | 171 | 43.51 | 1:34.74 | 2:29.23 | 3:20.19 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Cecilie Schmidt | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 9 | 645 | 30.75 | 1:03.48 | 1:36.27 | 2:08.65 | ||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 7 | 586 | 31.37 | 1:05.01 | 1:39.12 | 2:12.84 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Sofia Benzarti | 1997 | 6 | 468 | 32.99 | 1:09.15 | 1:46.84 | 2:23.15 | ||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 5 | 458 | 33.65 | 1:10.41 | 1:47.96 | 2:24.24 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Sally Lindner | 1997 | 4 | 433 | 33.36 | 1:10.24 | 1:49.04 | 2:26.91 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Sarah Girrleit | 1997 | 3 | 404 | 34.73 | 1:13.05 | 1:52.41 | 2:30.32 | ||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 2 | 386 | 35.34 | 1:14.35 | 1:53.78 | 2:32.74 | ||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
8 | Cecilie Brink | 1997 | 1 | 348 | 35.55 | 1:14.95 | 1:56.65 | 2:38.07 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Pedersen | 1997 | 347 | 36.74 | 1:17.05 | 1:58.48 | 2:38.26 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 333 | 37.32 | 1:18.77 | 2:00.03 | 2:40.46 | |||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 306 | 35.88 | 1:17.53 | 2:01.62 | 2:45.01 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 293 | 34.63 | 1:17.73 | 2:03.49 | 2:47.33 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Amalie L. Nielsen | 1997 | 286 | 38.13 | 1:21.80 | 2:06.00 | 2:48.76 | |||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Camilla Matthiesen | 1997 | 218 | 40.75 | 1:26.49 | 2:16.04 | 3:04.83 | |||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Amalie Pedersen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
- | Kristina Korshøj Adsbøl | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Louise Madsen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 9 | 465 | 32.50 | 1:09.65 | 1:46.86 | 2:23.46 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 7 | 455 | 32.32 | 1:09.35 | 1:47.63 | 2:24.59 | ||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
3 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 6 | 388 | 34.37 | 1:13.24 | 1:53.22 | 2:32.43 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Melina Campos | 1998 | 5 | 386 | 34.10 | 1:13.26 | 1:54.11 | 2:32.74 | ||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
5 | Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt | 1998 | 4 | 372 | 35.72 | 1:15.19 | 1:55.98 | 2:34.64 | ||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
6 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 3 | 344 | 36.13 | 1:15.97 | 1:57.83 | 2:38.60 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Anne Richter | 1998 | 2 | 342 | 34.51 | 1:14.40 | 1:56.68 | 2:39.02 | ||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 1 | 341 | 35.67 | 1:16.75 | 1:58.61 | 2:39.16 | ||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
9 | Majken Lillegaard Hansen | 1998 | 340 | 35.66 | 1:15.13 | 1:56.72 | 2:39.21 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 336 | 36.08 | 1:17.16 | 2:00.48 | 2:39.95 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
11 | Katja Schäfer | 1998 | 334 | 35.45 | 1:16.45 | 1:59.62 | 2:40.23 | |||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 329 | 36.67 | 1:17.24 | 1:58.93 | 2:41.08 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 314 | 36.67 | 1:18.76 | 2:02.08 | 2:43.62 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
14 | Gizem Øzkan | 1998 | 310 | 36.31 | 1:17.64 | 2:44.29 | 2:44.29 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Julie Jonasson | 1998 | 301 | 38.26 | 1:19.97 | 2:04.04 | 2:45.82 | |||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
16 | Emily Krontoft | 1998 | 300 | 36.03 | 1:17.87 | 2:02.33 | 2:46.02 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Agnes Stærke | 1998 | 228 | 41.84 | 1:29.32 | 2:17.42 | 3:01.93 | |||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Laura Hartz | 1998 | 200 | 41.61 | 1:31.32 | 2:21.96 | 3:09.99 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Kannika N. Christensen | 1998 | 188 | 42.02 | 1:31.40 | 3:14.23 | 3:14.23 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
20 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 173 | 42.51 | 1:33.48 | 2:27.15 | 3:19.70 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
21 | Emily Dahl Jensen | 1998 | 167 | 43.44 | 1:34.54 | 2:28.27 | 3:21.68 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
22 | Nikoline Bøgebjerg | 1998 | 152 | 44.26 | 1:37.79 | 2:34.77 | 3:28.34 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 9 | 437 | 34.87 | 1:12.36 | 1:49.84 | 2:26.55 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 7 | 433 | 34.16 | 1:11.11 | 1:49.49 | 2:26.97 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Marie Bahl | 1999 | 6 | 391 | 34.41 | 1:12.69 | 1:52.33 | 2:31.98 | ||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 5 | 367 | 35.25 | 1:15.12 | 1:55.53 | 2:35.25 | ||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 4 | 331 | 35.06 | 1:15.00 | 1:58.21 | 2:40.65 | ||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 3 | 330 | 37.44 | 1:18.52 | 2:40.82 | 2:40.82 | ||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
7 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 2 | 313 | 37.52 | 1:19.62 | 2:02.84 | 2:43.78 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 1 | 309 | 37.63 | 1:19.31 | 2:02.61 | 2:44.36 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 304 | 37.69 | 1:19.73 | 2:03.06 | 2:45.27 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
10 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 294 | 38.43 | 1:20.80 | 2:04.36 | 2:47.19 | |||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
11 | Helene G. Nedergaard | 1999 | 281 | 38.46 | 1:23.32 | 2:07.86 | 2:49.69 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 234 | 40.86 | 1:27.05 | 2:14.56 | 3:00.43 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
13 | Lea-Helén Kempe | 1999 | 233 | 39.97 | 1:26.37 | 2:15.14 | 3:00.69 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 211 | 41.71 | 1:30.78 | 2:22.12 | 3:06.75 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
15 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 202 | 43.06 | 1:32.47 | 2:22.80 | 3:09.62 | |||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 140 | 48.09 | 1:43.00 | 2:40.77 | 3:34.27 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
17 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 116 | 49.56 | 2:46.93 | 3:47.63 | 3:47.63 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 |