Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Friday Morning
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 1 | 1996 | 18 | 1:47.44 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Pernille Juel | 1994 | 26.38 | 26.38 | |||||||
Pernille Larsen | 1992 | 26.39 | 52.77 | |||||||
Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 26.74 | 1:19.51 | |||||||
Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 27.93 | 1:47.44 | |||||||
2 | Horsens Piger 1 | 0 | 14 | 1:53.12 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 28.05 | 28.05 | |||||||
Signe D. Thomasen | 1996 | 28.05 | 56.10 | |||||||
Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 28.54 | 1:24.64 | |||||||
Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 28.48 | 1:53.12 | |||||||
3 | Dragør Lady Dragons | 1997 | 12 | 1:53.43 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Ida Schütt | 1996 | 28.87 | 28.87 | |||||||
Maria Madsen | 1995 | 27.65 | 56.52 | |||||||
Helene Dahl | 1996 | 28.61 | 1:25.13 | |||||||
Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 28.30 | 1:53.43 | |||||||
4 | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1997 | 10 | 1:55.37 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 28.32 | 28.32 | |||||||
Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 29.22 | 57.54 | |||||||
Sarah Krys | 1997 | 29.38 | 1:26.92 | |||||||
Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 28.45 | 1:55.37 | |||||||
5 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 2 | 1996 | 8 | 1:55.79 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 28.70 | 28.70 | |||||||
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 29.72 | 58.42 | |||||||
Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 28.20 | 1:26.62 | |||||||
Mia Egholm Andersen | 1996 | 29.17 | 1:55.79 | |||||||
6 | 1. Mannschaft | 1997 | 6 | 1:56.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 28.26 | 28.26 | |||||||
Josephine Klose | 1995 | 29.39 | 57.65 | |||||||
Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 29.63 | 1:27.28 | |||||||
Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 28.86 | 1:56.14 | |||||||
7 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 1985 | 4 | 1:57.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 28.16 | 28.16 | |||||||
Amanda Nilsson | 1996 | 29.86 | 58.02 | |||||||
Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 29.52 | 1:27.54 | |||||||
Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 29.59 | 1:57.13 | |||||||
8 | Sv Neptun Kiel 1 | 1996 | 2 | 1:57.58 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 29.68 | 29.68 | |||||||
Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 30.60 | 1:00.28 | |||||||
Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 28.69 | 1:28.97 | |||||||
Julia Linka | 1994 | 28.61 | 1:57.58 | |||||||
9 | Hsc Damer 1 | 1995 | 1:58.28 | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Laura Funch | 1995 | 30.90 | 30.90 | |||||||
Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 29.40 | 1:00.30 | |||||||
Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 29.31 | 1:29.61 | |||||||
Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 28.67 | 1:58.28 | |||||||
10 | de Waalstroom 1 Girls | 1997 | 1:58.29 | |||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 29.46 | 29.46 | |||||||
Alja Huibers | 1991 | 31.67 | 1:01.13 | |||||||
Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 29.43 | 1:30.56 | |||||||
Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 27.73 | 1:58.29 | |||||||
11 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg 3 | 1996 | 2:00.93 | |||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 30.91 | 30.91 | |||||||
Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 30.27 | 1:01.18 | |||||||
Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 29.78 | 1:30.96 | |||||||
Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 29.97 | 2:00.93 | |||||||
12 | Team Westküste Girls | 1994 | 2:01.62 | |||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
Kathrin Holler | 1993 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
Carina Mohr | 1995 | 30.40 | 1:00.11 | |||||||
Katharina Rimatzki | 1997 | 30.49 | 1:30.60 | |||||||
Janine Skoeries | 1995 | 31.02 | 2:01.62 | |||||||
13 | Csv Berlin 1 | 1996 | 2:01.87 | |||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 28.80 | 28.80 | |||||||
Rebecca Busse | 1996 | 32.50 | 1:01.30 | |||||||
Merve Köse | 1996 | 30.82 | 1:32.12 | |||||||
Rea Kalantzis | 1995 | 29.75 | 2:01.87 | |||||||
14 | Grindsted Piger 1 Sd | 1996 | 2:02.56 | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Cecilie Kjærgaard | 1996 | 29.87 | 29.87 | |||||||
Nadja Christiansen | 1995 | 30.62 | 1:00.49 | |||||||
Anne Bredegaard | 1995 | 32.93 | 1:33.42 | |||||||
Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 29.14 | 2:02.56 | |||||||
15 | 2. Mannschaft | 1997 | 2:04.39 | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Julia Schaufel | 1995 | 31.41 | 31.41 | |||||||
Anne Hembd | 1992 | 30.78 | 1:02.19 | |||||||
Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 1:02.20 | 2:04.39 | |||||||
Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 2:04.39 | ||||||||
16 | de Waalstroom 2 | 1997 | 2:05.13 | |||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 30.32 | 30.32 | |||||||
Laura Reen | 1993 | 31.38 | 1:01.70 | |||||||
Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 32.70 | 1:34.40 | |||||||
Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 30.73 | 2:05.13 | |||||||
17 | Tempo Piger | 1997 | 2:05.74 | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 32.60 | 32.60 | |||||||
Mai Laurberg | 1996 | 31.69 | 1:04.29 | |||||||
Christina Lund | 1993 | 30.18 | 1:34.47 | |||||||
Amalie Rasmussen | 1996 | 31.27 | 2:05.74 | |||||||
18 | Hsc Damer 2 | 1995 | 2:06.13 | |||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 31.49 | 31.49 | |||||||
Dina Skou | 1996 | 31.82 | 1:03.31 | |||||||
Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 31.58 | 1:34.89 | |||||||
Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 31.24 | 2:06.13 | |||||||
19 | Horsens Piger 2 | 0 | 2:08.96 | |||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Louise Holm | 1994 | 30.40 | 30.40 | |||||||
Amalie L. Nielsen | 1997 | 36.48 | 1:06.88 | |||||||
Kirstine Feldinger | 1996 | 31.16 | 1:38.04 | |||||||
Laura Westergaard | 1995 | 30.92 | 2:08.96 | |||||||
20 | Pingvin Piger 1 | 1993 | 2:11.87 | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Mai Hansen | 1996 | 31.88 | 31.88 | |||||||
Lise Bak | 1993 | 33.28 | 1:05.16 | |||||||
Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 34.02 | 1:39.18 | |||||||
Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 32.69 | 2:11.87 | |||||||
21 | 1. Mannschaft | 1997 | 2:12.64 | |||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
Luisa Engelbrecht | 1999 | 35.79 | 35.79 | |||||||
Anna Engelbrecht | 1996 | 33.81 | 1:09.60 | |||||||
Julia-Malin Diederich | 1997 | 34.12 | 1:43.72 | |||||||
Lena Engelbrecht | 1994 | 28.92 | 2:12.64 | |||||||
22 | Sv Neptun Kiel 2 | 1996 | 2:14.43 | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Jana Staehler | 1995 | 33.09 | 33.09 | |||||||
Marie Quandt | 1998 | 33.54 | 1:06.63 | |||||||
Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 33.91 | 1:40.54 | |||||||
Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 33.89 | 2:14.43 | |||||||
23 | Preetzer Tsv 1 | 1997 | 2:15.22 | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Merle Müller | 1992 | 33.39 | 33.39 | |||||||
Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 34.45 | 1:07.84 | |||||||
Jule Reuß | 1997 | 35.97 | 1:43.81 | |||||||
Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 31.41 | 2:15.22 | |||||||
24 | Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar 1 | 1996 | 2:16.21 | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 33.10 | 33.10 | |||||||
Hildur Elís Hálfdánardótt | 1998 | 35.32 | 1:08.42 | |||||||
Natalia Cecylia Wojdat | 1998 | 34.37 | 1:42.79 | |||||||
Eyrún Agla Friðriksdóttir | 1999 | 33.42 | 2:16.21 | |||||||
25 | Lsv Delphin | 1995 | 2:22.68 | |||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
Julia Elert | 1992 | 31.39 | 31.39 | |||||||
Lisa Marie Karusseit | 1994 | 39.17 | 1:10.56 | |||||||
Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 36.64 | 1:47.20 | |||||||
Franziska Lemke | 1994 | 35.48 | 2:22.68 | |||||||
26 | SK Triton Lag 2 | 1992 | 2:57.63 | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Ida Söderberg | 1999 | 41.55 | 41.55 | |||||||
Malin Lajer | 1999 | 50.84 | 1:32.39 | |||||||
Sophie Svanberg | 1998 | 47.51 | 2:19.90 | |||||||
Emma Johannesson | 1998 | 37.73 | 2:57.63 | |||||||
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | SK Triton Lag 2 | 1998 | 18 | 2:01.57 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 30.38 | 30.38 | |||||||
Malin Asp | 1994 | 31.17 | 1:01.55 | |||||||
Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 30.10 | 1:31.65 | |||||||
Lina Wingren | 1996 | 29.92 | 2:01.57 | |||||||
2 | 3. Mannschaft | 1998 | 14 | 2:02.67 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 28.92 | 28.92 | |||||||
Pauline Klose | 1998 | 30.85 | 59.77 | |||||||
Maria Schmutzler | 1998 | 31.67 | 1:31.44 | |||||||
Anna Melech | 1998 | 31.23 | 2:02.67 | |||||||
3 | Lsv Delphin | 1998 | 12 | 2:03.16 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
Kathleen Göbel | 1998 | 30.29 | 30.29 | |||||||
Lea Geissler | 1999 | 30.95 | 1:01.24 | |||||||
Aimeè Lindner | 1999 | 31.02 | 1:32.26 | |||||||
Meike Glau | 1999 | 30.90 | 2:03.16 | |||||||
4 | Mannschaft 1 | 1999 | 10 | 2:05.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Maria Meißner | 1999 | 31.46 | 31.46 | |||||||
Wibke Schult | 1998 | 32.95 | 1:04.41 | |||||||
Jasmin Troschier | 1998 | 32.23 | 1:36.64 | |||||||
Kim Losensky | 1998 | 29.22 | 2:05.86 | |||||||
5 | Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar 1 | 1998 | 8 | 2:12.00 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
Ásdís Birta Guðnadóttir | 1996 | 31.15 | 31.15 | |||||||
Guðný Hildur Dagsdóttir | 1996 | 34.83 | 1:05.98 | |||||||
India Briet Böðvarsdóttir | 1997 | 33.35 | 1:39.33 | |||||||
Saga Ýrr Hjartardóttir | 1996 | 32.67 | 2:12.00 | |||||||
6 | Svendborg Piger | 1998 | 6 | 2:14.30 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Cecilie Brink | 1997 | 33.14 | 33.14 | |||||||
Matilda Holse | 1998 | 33.56 | 1:06.70 | |||||||
Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 33.36 | 1:40.06 | |||||||
Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 34.24 | 2:14.30 | |||||||
7 | Hsc Damer 1 | 1998 | 4 | 2:15.05 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
Helle Dohn | 1998 | 31.39 | 31.39 | |||||||
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 33.73 | 1:05.12 | |||||||
Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 36.45 | 1:41.57 | |||||||
Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 33.48 | 2:15.05 | |||||||
8 | 4. Mannschaft | 1998 | 2 | 2:17.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 36.37 | 36.37 | |||||||
Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 33.77 | 1:10.14 | |||||||
Charline Kunze | 1998 | 32.96 | 1:43.10 | |||||||
Lea-Helén Kempe | 1999 | 34.60 | 2:17.70 | |||||||
9 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 1998 | 2:24.38 | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 31.68 | 31.68 | |||||||
Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 37.58 | 1:09.26 | |||||||
Viktoria Lamberth | 1999 | 35.98 | 1:45.24 | |||||||
Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 39.14 | 2:24.38 | |||||||
10 | Preetzer Tsv 1 98-99 | 1998 | 2:26.56 | |||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 37.20 | 37.20 | |||||||
Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 37.24 | 1:14.44 | |||||||
Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 37.08 | 1:51.52 | |||||||
Lea Mohr | 1998 | 35.04 | 2:26.56 | |||||||
11 | Sösdala SS | 1999 | 2:41.05 | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Ida Persson | 1999 | 32.78 | 32.78 | |||||||
Rebecka Nilsson | 1999 | 38.01 | 1:10.79 | |||||||
Ronja Larsson | 1999 | 46.41 | 1:57.20 | |||||||
Fanny Kristiansson | 1999 | 43.85 | 2:41.05 | |||||||
- | Berliner Tsc | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Alicia Peters | 1999 | |||||||||
Alina Stephan | 1998 | |||||||||
Anne Opätz | 1999 | |||||||||
Pia Du Puits | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Psv Schwerin 1 | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Team Westküste Girls | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |