Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 690 | 26.56 | 57.45 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 631 | 27.79 | 59.17 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Blume | 1990 | 612 | 27.33 | 59.78 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 611 | 27.90 | 59.83 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 608 | 28.13 | 59.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Harald Johansson | 1991 | 600 | 28.83 | 1:00.19 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | André Schäfer | 1990 | 598 | 28.14 | 1:00.26 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 595 | 27.11 | 1:00.36 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 593 | 27.37 | 1:00.43 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Sørin Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 578 | 29.10 | 1:00.95 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Felix Radny | 1989 | 574 | 26.50 | 1:01.08 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
12 | Frederik Højholt | 1990 | 573 | 28.89 | 1:01.13 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
13 | Kasper Dijk | 1992 | 535 | 28.50 | 1:02.51 | |||||
Noord-Limburg(sg) | ||||||||||
14 | Alexander Tenner | 1986 | 522 | 28.21 | 1:03.03 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 509 | 28.49 | 1:03.59 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
16 | Robert Hübner | 1990 | 505 | 29.49 | 1:03.74 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
17 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 495 | 29.21 | 1:04.18 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 494 | 29.80 | 1:04.20 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Jonas Christensen | 1992 | 491 | 29.31 | 1:04.34 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
20 | Toni Angerstein | 1990 | 489 | 28.79 | 1:04.43 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Björn Lücke | 1983 | 478 | 31.25 | 1:04.90 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
22 | Frank Stüwe | 1967 | 478 | 30.39 | 1:04.92 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
23 | Dirk Zeelte | 1991 | 452 | 32.61 | 1:06.15 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 440 | 31.94 | 1:06.74 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Nils Janßen | 1992 | 434 | 29.78 | 1:07.02 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
26 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 428 | 30.19 | 1:07.35 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Dennis Skov Gravsen | 1991 | 425 | 32.94 | 1:07.50 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
28 | Robert Nilsen | 1984 | 411 | 32.42 | 1:08.26 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
29 | Norbert Ruthenberg | 1989 | 406 | 31.20 | 1:08.53 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
30 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 394 | 30.60 | 1:09.22 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Tom Wersig | 1989 | 389 | 31.58 | 1:09.53 | |||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 387 | 31.93 | 1:09.63 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | 359 | 33.10 | 1:11.43 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 329 | 35.37 | 1:13.51 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
35 | Marcus Diller | 1991 | 315 | 34.52 | 1:14.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Rene Rebsdorf | 1990 | 296 | 36.29 | 1:16.15 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
37 | Andreas Nordh | 1991 | 281 | 37.38 | 1:17.54 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Patrick Timmermann-Hansen | 1987 | 279 | 36.47 | 1:17.70 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
39 | Ragnar Ingi Magnússon | 1992 | 272 | 35.06 | 1:18.35 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
40 | Matthias Mühmel | 1983 | 259 | 38.01 | 1:19.60 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
41 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 251 | 35.92 | 1:20.45 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
42 | Tommy Truszkowski | 1985 | 245 | 33.44 | 1:21.09 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Yuta Oda | 1992 | DSQ | Finish at lane 1 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 593 | 27.90 | 1:00.42 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Christensen | 1994 | 561 | 28.20 | 1:01.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 547 | 27.37 | 1:02.07 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 531 | 28.30 | 1:02.68 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 526 | 29.43 | 1:02.87 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Johannes Rach | 1993 | 523 | 28.74 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 522 | 29.66 | 1:03.03 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 522 | 28.87 | 1:03.05 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Morten Lundby Pedersen | 1994 | 519 | 29.27 | 1:03.15 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Dag Christian Jepsen | 1993 | 518 | 28.73 | 1:03.22 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
11 | Malte Schölermann | 1994 | 504 | 28.35 | 1:03.77 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Jonas Windrich | 1993 | 496 | 30.24 | 1:04.11 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Nour Hermiz | 1994 | 482 | 29.94 | 1:04.73 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Gabriel Stolze | 1993 | 474 | 30.78 | 1:05.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 471 | 29.54 | 1:05.25 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
16 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 470 | 30.39 | 1:05.28 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
17 | Erik Tränkner | 1994 | 466 | 29.57 | 1:05.48 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Michael Petersen | 1994 | 459 | 32.05 | 1:05.80 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 457 | 32.03 | 1:05.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Henrik Ridell | 1994 | 439 | 31.26 | 1:06.78 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Marcel Kempert | 1994 | 407 | 30.91 | 1:08.50 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Quandt | 1993 | 403 | 32.02 | 1:08.72 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Rasmus Rothausen | 1994 | 399 | 31.96 | 1:08.97 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Mathias Madsen | 1994 | 386 | 32.98 | 1:09.69 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Patrick Göldner | 1994 | 380 | 31.61 | 1:10.06 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
26 | Iwan Ignatyev | 1994 | 349 | 33.69 | 1:12.11 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 341 | 33.48 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 323 | 33.97 | 1:13.96 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 295 | 34.27 | 1:16.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Mikkel Asmussen | 1993 | 284 | 34.32 | 1:17.21 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 278 | 34.49 | 1:17.75 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Fetja Fanger | 1994 | 247 | 37.32 | 1:20.87 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
33 | Jip Durieux | 1994 | 178 | 43.91 | 1:30.25 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
34 | Tilmann Bullert | 1993 | 174 | 39.84 | 1:30.93 | |||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
- | Jan Lamschick | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 598 | 27.61 | 1:00.26 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Anders Hansen | 1995 | 521 | 28.92 | 1:03.09 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 483 | 29.98 | 1:04.71 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Marcel Stüwe | 1995 | 458 | 31.42 | 1:05.87 | |||||
Sc Poseidon Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Max Zimmermann | 1995 | 454 | 31.06 | 1:06.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Kasper Schultz | 1995 | 428 | 30.61 | 1:07.37 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Björn Janßen | 1995 | 424 | 29.71 | 1:07.56 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 420 | 30.93 | 1:07.78 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Felix Penzold | 1995 | 409 | 31.67 | 1:08.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Lennard Günther | 1995 | 400 | 31.39 | 1:08.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Ori Turin | 1995 | 383 | 30.43 | 1:09.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Marcus Bischoff | 1995 | 382 | 32.11 | 1:09.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Pierre Lux | 1995 | 369 | 31.92 | 1:10.77 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
14 | Tobias Edvardsen | 1995 | 367 | 1:10.88 | 1:10.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Dall | 1995 | 367 | 32.52 | 1:10.89 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
16 | Mads Hansen | 1995 | 367 | 1:10.92 | 1:10.92 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Sylvester Andersen | 1995 | 354 | 33.93 | 1:11.75 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Robert Domeier | 1995 | 345 | 33.60 | 1:12.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Tibor Hering | 1995 | 329 | 35.28 | 1:13.52 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Kai Reche | 1995 | 319 | 33.61 | 1:14.26 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
21 | Bram Blonk | 1995 | 301 | 34.67 | 1:15.72 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Konrad Hell | 1995 | 296 | 35.32 | 1:16.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Arnar Númi Sigurðarson | 1995 | 295 | 36.61 | 1:16.28 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
24 | Felix Peper | 1995 | 292 | 35.23 | 1:16.53 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
25 | Per Jensen | 1995 | 291 | 35.67 | 1:16.62 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
26 | Carl Andersen | 1995 | 285 | 35.37 | 1:17.15 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Martin Løbner | 1995 | 277 | 34.21 | 1:17.90 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Michael Herpich | 1995 | 273 | 36.39 | 1:18.21 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Hjelm | 1995 | 244 | 35.77 | 1:21.19 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
30 | Richard Lippold | 1995 | 244 | 38.63 | 1:21.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Philipp Koller | 1995 | 226 | 37.63 | 1:23.31 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Garlef Hintz | 1995 | 222 | 38.98 | 1:23.85 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
33 | Gregers Wittenberg | 1995 | 213 | 38.99 | 1:24.97 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | David Høyer Jacobsen | 1995 | 175 | 42.58 | 1:30.83 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Maximilian Brandt | 1995 | 152 | 43.56 | 1:35.21 | |||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Kristensen | 1995 | DSQ | Finish stomach 50m | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Kenneth Aaberg | 1995 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 458 | 29.70 | 1:05.86 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 445 | 31.59 | 1:06.47 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 389 | 32.77 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Ehmke | 1996 | 387 | 33.19 | 1:09.68 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 374 | 31.03 | 1:10.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Albert Grann-Frankild | 1996 | 366 | 32.10 | 1:10.99 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Heitsch | 1996 | 359 | 33.39 | 1:11.44 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Jann Dierk Siem | 1996 | 357 | 32.39 | 1:11.58 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
9 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 349 | 33.56 | 1:12.11 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
9 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 349 | 35.74 | 1:12.11 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 343 | 32.65 | 1:12.49 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Timo Schütt | 1996 | 340 | 33.99 | 1:12.75 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
13 | Michel Neumann | 1996 | 339 | 32.53 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 335 | 32.63 | 1:13.07 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
15 | Malthe Lindquist | 1996 | 328 | 34.27 | 1:13.57 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 327 | 33.54 | 1:13.69 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
17 | Morten Baxter | 1996 | 323 | 33.75 | 1:13.97 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
18 | Johannes Wagner | 1996 | 311 | 34.67 | 1:14.94 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 310 | 33.13 | 1:15.01 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
20 | Mikkel Rathschau Sørensen | 1996 | 305 | 34.17 | 1:15.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Cassian Warneke | 1996 | 294 | 37.11 | 1:16.32 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
22 | Flores Axel Böðvarsson | 1996 | 265 | 37.66 | 1:18.99 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
23 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 257 | 39.50 | 1:19.79 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Emil Örn Kristjánsson | 1996 | 227 | 39.66 | 1:23.22 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
25 | Andreas Marum | 1996 | 226 | 37.45 | 1:23.30 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
26 | Jeppe Komdeur | 1996 | 225 | 38.80 | 1:23.51 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
27 | Linus-Alexander Storm | 1996 | 219 | 40.61 | 1:24.17 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Lasse Jacobsen | 1996 | 212 | 39.38 | 1:25.18 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Stefan Abildtrup | 1996 | 211 | 40.73 | 1:25.33 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
30 | Aksel Hansen | 1996 | 172 | 44.07 | 1:31.30 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Pascal Harder | 1996 | 170 | 40.87 | 1:31.69 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
32 | Lasse Bylov Larsen | 1996 | 139 | 49.63 | 1:37.95 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Felix Pohl | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Kvist | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Rieck | 1996 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Christoffer Vedkiær | 1996 | DSQ | 1 hand touch 75m | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |