Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 650 | 31.05 | 1:03.55 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 567 | 31.47 | 1:06.50 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 561 | 31.65 | 1:06.73 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 554 | 31.34 | 1:07.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 527 | 32.23 | 1:08.17 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 521 | 31.45 | 1:08.43 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 520 | 31.50 | 1:08.45 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 516 | 32.30 | 1:08.64 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 514 | 31.97 | 1:08.71 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 491 | 33.14 | 1:09.76 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 486 | 33.23 | 1:10.00 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 466 | 33.42 | 1:10.99 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Lena Engelbrecht | 1994 | 451 | 33.78 | 1:11.78 | |||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
14 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 439 | 33.82 | 1:12.42 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Miryam Ribbe | 1977 | 403 | 34.34 | 1:14.52 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
16 | Annika Thiede | 1988 | 379 | 34.55 | 1:16.06 | |||||
Sv Grafing Ebersberg | ||||||||||
17 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 375 | 35.92 | 1:16.31 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
18 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 366 | 36.51 | 1:16.93 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
19 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | 359 | 36.25 | 1:17.47 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
20 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 354 | 34.29 | 1:17.83 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 339 | 36.16 | 1:18.92 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 321 | 35.46 | 1:20.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 308 | 36.32 | 1:21.51 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Louise Holm | 1994 | 300 | 1:22.23 | 1:22.23 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 293 | 38.30 | 1:22.90 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
26 | Marie Meyer | 1994 | 288 | 38.71 | 1:23.33 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 276 | 38.36 | 1:24.55 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
28 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 259 | 38.79 | 1:26.37 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
29 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 259 | 39.77 | 1:26.38 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 251 | 37.07 | 1:27.29 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
31 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 235 | 39.76 | 1:29.23 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
32 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 184 | 43.62 | 1:36.82 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Catharina Beier | 1988 | 160 | 43.58 | 1:41.31 | |||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
- | Emma Wael | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
- | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schadte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 609 | 31.16 | 1:04.93 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 541 | 31.48 | 1:07.54 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 501 | 32.45 | 1:09.33 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Jasmin Keck | 1996 | 492 | 32.42 | 1:09.75 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 486 | 32.88 | 1:10.02 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 480 | 32.85 | 1:10.30 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Arberg | 1995 | 476 | 32.59 | 1:10.51 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Siw Lykke | 1996 | 443 | 33.87 | 1:12.19 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 418 | 34.44 | 1:13.65 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Salina Sinkwitz | 1995 | 411 | 34.09 | 1:14.05 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
11 | Ulrike Büttner | 1995 | 389 | 34.34 | 1:15.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 382 | 34.72 | 1:15.90 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Ida Louise Steffensen | 1995 | 380 | 35.31 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Emma Stenberg | 1996 | 379 | 34.91 | 1:16.08 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 376 | 34.82 | 1:16.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Laura Westergaard | 1995 | 374 | 35.76 | 1:16.39 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Eva Kjaergaard | 1996 | 372 | 35.63 | 1:16.54 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 365 | 35.61 | 1:17.02 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
19 | Emilia Andreasson | 1996 | 362 | 34.36 | 1:17.23 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Carina Mohr | 1995 | 361 | 36.05 | 1:17.32 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
21 | Julia Falk-Saunders | 1996 | 348 | 35.76 | 1:18.26 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Helene Dahl | 1996 | 313 | 36.76 | 1:21.12 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 300 | 36.44 | 1:22.23 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 295 | 37.40 | 1:22.65 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Guðný Hildur Dagsdóttir | 1996 | 289 | 37.61 | 1:23.27 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
26 | Mai Laurberg | 1996 | 286 | 37.28 | 1:23.51 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
27 | Mai Hansen | 1996 | 269 | 38.05 | 1:25.29 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
28 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 267 | 36.75 | 1:25.44 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Anne Tönsing | 1996 | 266 | 38.90 | 1:25.65 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
30 | Anne Bredegaard | 1995 | 218 | 42.73 | 1:31.41 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
31 | Lianne Bilderbeek | 1995 | 209 | 40.44 | 1:32.71 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emma Matzen | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 501 | 33.02 | 1:09.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 477 | 32.08 | 1:10.46 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 467 | 33.19 | 1:10.98 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 449 | 33.27 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 416 | 33.69 | 1:13.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Tina Schubert | 1997 | 405 | 34.35 | 1:14.38 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 380 | 32.22 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Hallerstedt | 1997 | 354 | 35.68 | 1:17.80 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
9 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 315 | 36.56 | 1:20.89 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | India Briet Böðvarsdóttir | 1997 | 290 | 38.34 | 1:23.15 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
11 | Sophie Aschenborn | 1997 | 287 | 37.94 | 1:23.42 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Michaela Ebert | 1997 | 277 | 38.15 | 1:24.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Jessica Svensson | 1997 | 239 | 39.92 | 1:28.65 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
14 | Luise Brinster | 1997 | 197 | 42.61 | 1:34.61 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Matthiesen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 344 | 36.26 | 1:18.54 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
2 | Alberte Bjerregaard Slot | 1998 | 308 | 37.59 | 1:21.55 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 307 | 37.15 | 1:21.62 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 305 | 38.08 | 1:21.78 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 285 | 38.03 | 1:23.62 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 285 | 38.63 | 1:23.63 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 266 | 37.47 | 1:25.58 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 261 | 39.56 | 1:26.17 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 248 | 40.51 | 1:27.63 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
10 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 221 | 41.66 | 1:31.07 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Auður Guðmundsdóttir | 1998 | 219 | 42.25 | 1:31.27 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 214 | 41.35 | 1:31.99 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Natalia Cecylia Wojdat | 1998 | 214 | 42.94 | 1:32.04 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
14 | Majken Lillegaard Hansen | 1998 | 213 | 42.07 | 1:32.23 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Anne Sofie Jørgensen | 1998 | 206 | 42.55 | 1:33.14 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
16 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 197 | 43.17 | 1:34.57 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Guðlaug Agnes Kristjánsdó | 1998 | 186 | 44.24 | 1:36.50 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
18 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 179 | 43.07 | 1:37.63 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
19 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 166 | 46.57 | 1:40.26 | |||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 165 | 45.97 | 1:40.28 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 149 | 45.50 | 1:43.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 144 | 48.89 | 1:45.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
23 | Sophie Svanberg | 1998 | 123 | 51.84 | 1:50.77 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 100 | 53.82 | 1:58.66 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Sissy Rößler | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 381 | 36.10 | 1:15.95 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
2 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 331 | 36.32 | 1:19.58 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 324 | 37.56 | 1:20.19 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 314 | 37.54 | 1:20.96 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 305 | 37.05 | 1:21.80 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 276 | 38.58 | 1:24.53 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 254 | 41.04 | 1:26.90 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Eyrún Agla Friðriksdóttir | 1999 | 212 | 43.34 | 1:32.37 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Grönberg | 1999 | 187 | 44.41 | 1:36.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 181 | 45.42 | 1:37.31 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
11 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 173 | 44.51 | 1:38.72 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
12 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 172 | 45.78 | 1:39.08 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
13 | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | 170 | 42.21 | 1:39.31 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 106 | 53.82 | 1:56.19 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
15 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 92 | 54.27 | 2:01.75 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:46 |