Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
22:49 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years and older |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9 |
703 |
27.99 |
59.81 |
1:31.32 |
|
2:02.71 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Karsten Schütt |
1991 |
7 |
664 |
28.09 |
59.31 |
1:31.72 |
|
2:05.04 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Daniel Steen Andersen |
1995 |
6 |
631 |
29.43 |
1:02.59 |
1:34.42 |
|
2:07.19 |
|
|
Horsens Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
5 |
598 |
29.40 |
1:02.21 |
1:35.05 |
|
2:09.48 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kris Wesselink |
1990 |
4 |
579 |
29.30 |
1:02.78 |
1:36.58 |
|
2:10.91 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jonas Christensen |
1992 |
3 |
557 |
29.49 |
1:03.40 |
1:38.19 |
|
2:12.62 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
2 |
543 |
28.93 |
1:01.83 |
1:36.76 |
|
2:13.70 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Alexander Tenner |
1986 |
1 |
518 |
29.34 |
1:03.47 |
1:38.89 |
|
2:15.90 |
|
|
Sv Neptun Kiel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Emil Müller |
1995 |
|
502 |
30.86 |
1:05.41 |
1:41.77 |
|
2:17.32 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jens Saugmann |
1996 |
|
486 |
31.18 |
1:06.48 |
1:42.88 |
|
2:18.75 |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Syd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Till-Ansgar Neubert |
1991 |
|
454 |
30.34 |
1:05.12 |
1:42.59 |
|
2:21.98 |
|
|
Sgs Hannover |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Rasmus Rothausen |
1994 |
|
437 |
31.74 |
1:08.09 |
1:46.01 |
|
2:23.77 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kasper Emil Nielsen |
1995 |
|
436 |
32.54 |
1:07.73 |
1:45.57 |
|
2:23.94 |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Viktor Christiansson |
1995 |
|
420 |
31.21 |
1:07.63 |
1:46.48 |
|
2:25.71 |
|
|
Tyringe Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Steffan Hansen |
1990 |
|
397 |
31.02 |
1:06.61 |
1:44.93 |
|
2:28.49 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Albert Grann-Frankild |
1996 |
|
358 |
32.69 |
1:11.20 |
1:52.19 |
|
2:33.71 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Tom Havekes |
1989 |
|
341 |
32.70 |
1:11.39 |
1:53.18 |
|
2:36.22 |
|
|
de Waalstroom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
|
316 |
34.42 |
1:14.81 |
1:57.94 |
|
2:40.25 |
|
|
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Tobias Marquardt |
1995 |
|
304 |
33.95 |
1:14.63 |
2:00.27 |
|
2:42.24 |
|
|
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Johannes Nilsson |
1996 |
|
300 |
33.98 |
1:15.01 |
1:59.10 |
|
2:42.93 |
|
|
Tyringe Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Oliver Degn |
1996 |
|
298 |
33.67 |
1:14.93 |
1:59.23 |
|
2:43.28 |
|
|
Odder IGF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kenneth Aaberg |
1995 |
|
225 |
38.34 |
1:26.02 |
2:12.96 |
|
2:59.33 |
|
|
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
22:49 |
|