Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 792 | 26.81 | 57.08 | 1:31.08 | 2:00.55 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 7 | 687 | 27.53 | 1:01.42 | 1:36.61 | 2:06.39 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Karsten Schütt | 1991 | 6 | 677 | 27.36 | 1:00.75 | 1:37.34 | 2:07.07 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 5 | 659 | 28.75 | 1:00.50 | 1:39.21 | 2:08.18 | ||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Steen Andersen | 1995 | 4 | 642 | 28.28 | 1:01.06 | 1:39.46 | 2:09.33 | ||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 3 | 640 | 28.08 | 1:02.46 | 1:39.42 | 2:09.45 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 2 | 630 | 28.52 | 1:01.36 | 1:39.55 | 2:10.09 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Frederik Højholt | 1990 | 1 | 566 | 29.70 | 1:04.32 | 1:42.84 | 2:14.84 | ||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
9 | Martin Sander Pedersen | 1992 | 565 | 28.28 | 1:02.58 | 1:44.14 | 2:14.90 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 563 | 28.71 | 1:03.98 | 1:43.90 | 2:15.08 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 560 | 28.98 | 1:04.37 | 1:43.55 | 2:15.30 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 548 | 30.18 | 1:06.61 | 1:45.22 | 2:16.28 | |||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
13 | Jonas Christensen | 1992 | 499 | 28.58 | 1:05.23 | 1:48.29 | 2:20.61 | |||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
14 | Björn Lücke | 1983 | 497 | 29.94 | 1:07.36 | 1:47.16 | 2:20.83 | |||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
15 | Jacob Lindeman Holm | 1994 | 490 | 31.07 | 1:09.39 | 1:47.86 | 2:21.47 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Marcus Olesen | 1995 | 481 | 28.98 | 1:03.90 | 1:49.20 | 2:22.38 | |||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
17 | Kasper Emil Nielsen | 1995 | 461 | 31.10 | 1:10.61 | 1:51.47 | 2:24.37 | |||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
18 | Jonas Windrich | 1993 | 450 | 30.81 | 1:08.74 | 1:49.57 | 2:25.52 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
19 | Andrew Metzner | 1989 | 438 | 30.58 | 1:07.42 | 1:52.70 | 2:26.87 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 435 | 32.18 | 1:10.72 | 1:56.98 | 2:27.25 | |||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
21 | Rasmus Rothausen | 1994 | 431 | 30.80 | 1:09.41 | 1:53.15 | 2:27.63 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
22 | Oliver Degn | 1996 | 388 | 32.82 | 1:10.88 | 1:57.94 | 2:32.91 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Kenneth Aaberg | 1995 | 361 | 36.81 | 1:16.92 | 2:02.58 | 2:36.68 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
24 | Steffen Møller Jürgensen | 1996 | 343 | 37.54 | 1:15.05 | 2:02.16 | 2:39.28 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
25 | Christoffer Vedkiær | 1996 | 282 | 33.91 | 1:20.36 | 2:11.23 | 2:50.11 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Konrad Hell | 1995 | 264 | 35.44 | 1:23.42 | 2:12.77 | 2:53.83 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Nicolai Bøving | 1996 | 264 | 37.24 | 1:24.69 | 2:15.05 | 2:53.84 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Martin Hjelm | 1995 | 260 | 37.06 | 1:19.94 | 2:16.51 | 2:54.69 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
29 | Anders Bjørn Fries | 1996 | 260 | 44.95 | 1:28.79 | 2:16.77 | 2:54.77 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Gregers Wittenberg | 1995 | 253 | 39.54 | 1:25.63 | 2:18.68 | 2:56.40 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | David Høyer Jacobsen | 1995 | 201 | 43.17 | 1:30.81 | 2:30.44 | 3:10.30 | |||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Felix Koenecke | 1996 | 163 | 46.48 | 1:43.59 | 2:38.44 | 3:24.20 | |||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Ø. Kramer | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Ori Turin | 1995 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn 50m | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:47 |