Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 9 | 620 | 33.77 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Philipsen | 1992 | 7 | 610 | 33.95 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Louise B. Dalgaard | 1990 | 6 | 606 | 34.03 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | 5 | 575 | 34.64 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie M. Pedersen | 1993 | 4 | 548 | 35.19 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 3 | 467 | 37.11 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 2 | 459 | 37.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Linka | 1994 | 1 | 453 | 37.49 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Lena Engelbrecht | 1994 | 442 | 37.82 | ||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
10 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 432 | 38.09 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 428 | 38.21 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Kim Zeitner | 1991 | 416 | 38.58 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 412 | 38.71 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 405 | 38.93 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 403 | 38.99 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
16 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 373 | 40.02 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
17 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 367 | 40.23 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
18 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 364 | 40.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Sabrina Mende | 1990 | 360 | 40.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Farina Kerner | 1994 | 360 | 40.49 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Julia Oldehaver | 1991 | 356 | 40.63 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
22 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 354 | 40.70 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 347 | 40.98 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Elisa Großer | 1991 | 341 | 41.22 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 331 | 41.62 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 329 | 41.71 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
27 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | 324 | 41.94 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Jäckle | 1991 | 315 | 42.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Berglind Ernudóttir | 1993 | 306 | 42.73 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
30 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 305 | 42.79 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
31 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 295 | 43.24 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
32 | Wiebke Schwedes | 1994 | 279 | 44.06 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
33 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 272 | 44.47 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
34 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 271 | 44.53 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
35 | Laura Hahn | 1994 | 255 | 45.42 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
36 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 244 | 46.09 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 244 | 46.11 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schadte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | DSQ | 2 stroks below water | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 9 | 566 | 34.82 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 7 | 551 | 35.12 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Gründer | 1996 | 6 | 511 | 36.02 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
4 | Emma D. Rasmussen | 1996 | 5 | 505 | 36.17 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Signe D. Thomasen | 1996 | 4 | 495 | 36.41 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 3 | 482 | 36.72 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 2 | 446 | 37.69 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Nilsson | 1996 | 1 | 414 | 38.65 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Rea Kalantzis | 1995 | 411 | 38.74 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
10 | Merve Köse | 1996 | 400 | 39.08 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Nadja Christiansen | 1995 | 385 | 39.59 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
12 | Laura Funch | 1995 | 371 | 40.08 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
13 | Michele Obermann | 1996 | 364 | 40.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 361 | 40.46 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 355 | 40.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Anika Kirchhof | 1996 | 345 | 41.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Madelen Fjørtoft Wolf | 1996 | 342 | 41.20 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
18 | Lea Sophie Ladiges | 1996 | 333 | 41.56 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie Rasmussen | 1996 | 323 | 41.96 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
20 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 321 | 42.06 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
21 | Arlett Dix | 1995 | 318 | 42.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Birta Karen Petersen | 1996 | 317 | 42.26 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
23 | Dina Skou | 1996 | 306 | 42.74 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
24 | Simone Auze | 1995 | 302 | 42.92 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
25 | Kristín Jóna Skúladóttir | 1996 | 301 | 42.97 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
26 | Rebecca Busse | 1996 | 290 | 43.51 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
27 | Juliane Gottschalk | 1996 | 282 | 43.92 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
28 | Tatiana Arumugam | 1996 | 276 | 44.24 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 273 | 44.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Susanne Kjeldsen | 1996 | 273 | 44.37 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Sophia-Isabel Millfahrt | 1996 | 268 | 44.65 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
32 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 267 | 44.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Laura Schüler | 1996 | 257 | 45.28 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
34 | Ina Scholz | 1996 | 254 | 45.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 219 | 47.77 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
36 | Paula Lüder | 1995 | 202 | 49.07 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
37 | Toni Katharina Herre | 1996 | 143 | 55.11 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
38 | Rikke Thranum | 1995 | 118 | 58.78 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Maike Peemöller | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
- | Sille Brolykke Bjerrum | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 9 | 516 | 35.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 7 | 501 | 36.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 6 | 471 | 37.02 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 5 | 448 | 37.63 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 4 | 424 | 38.33 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
6 | Camilla Madsen | 1997 | 3 | 422 | 38.41 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
7 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 2 | 409 | 38.81 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 1 | 400 | 39.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Henrike Böllert | 1997 | 397 | 39.19 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Katharina Rimatzki | 1997 | 394 | 39.29 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
11 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 389 | 39.44 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Elsa Sophie Kempe | 1997 | 385 | 39.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Thea Rud Iversen | 1997 | 385 | 39.60 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
14 | Jacqueline L. Jensen | 1997 | 383 | 39.66 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Larsen | 1997 | 373 | 40.00 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 354 | 40.71 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 346 | 41.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Constanze Skoeries | 1997 | 320 | 42.10 | ||||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 316 | 42.28 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 303 | 42.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Maxine Diehl | 1997 | 299 | 43.06 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
22 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 295 | 43.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Steffie Antonys-Giorgi | 1997 | 276 | 44.26 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Hanna Centerdal | 1997 | 270 | 44.57 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Johanna Lee | 1997 | 269 | 44.63 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 265 | 44.84 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
27 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 256 | 45.35 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Joelle Bernard | 1997 | 253 | 45.52 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Julia-Malin Diederich | 1997 | 235 | 46.67 | ||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
30 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 229 | 47.05 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Valeria Sekrist | 1997 | 218 | 47.84 | ||||||
Schönebecker Sv 1861 | ||||||||||
32 | Jule Reuß | 1997 | 213 | 48.25 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Julia Benjaminsson | 1997 | 205 | 48.84 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
34 | Christina Johansen | 1997 | 196 | 49.59 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Sina Christin Erichson | 1997 | 188 | 50.26 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
36 | Amanda Samuelsson | 1997 | 167 | 52.33 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Katrine Daugaard | 1997 | DSQ | 2 dorfin kicks pull | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 538 | 35.41 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 7 | 464 | 37.20 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
3 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 6 | 391 | 39.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 5 | 384 | 39.61 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 4 | 384 | 39.63 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 374 | 39.96 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 2 | 369 | 40.16 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 340 | 41.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 338 | 41.36 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 329 | 41.72 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Wibke Schult | 1998 | 326 | 41.86 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Maria Schmutzler | 1998 | 305 | 42.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Linda Litzkow | 1998 | 304 | 42.81 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
14 | Anne Kurzbach | 1998 | 296 | 43.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Emma Johannesson | 1998 | 286 | 43.70 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Witek Natalia | 1998 | 286 | 43.72 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
17 | Alicia Ahlers | 1998 | 284 | 43.82 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
18 | Stefanie Franke | 1998 | 283 | 43.87 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
19 | Theresa Matzat | 1998 | 275 | 44.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Charlotte Groß | 1998 | 273 | 44.38 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Tokarczyk Michalina | 1998 | 272 | 44.46 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
22 | Sophie Fanger | 1998 | 269 | 44.64 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
23 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 250 | 45.69 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 247 | 45.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Ella Turin | 1998 | 245 | 46.02 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 242 | 46.22 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Vilde Godaker Furre | 1998 | 239 | 46.43 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
28 | Liselotte Baxter | 1998 | 233 | 46.80 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Emily Krontoft | 1998 | 226 | 47.26 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
30 | Astrid Tøsti Andersen | 1998 | 225 | 47.34 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
31 | Merle Hagemann | 1998 | 221 | 47.62 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
31 | Vivien Koller | 1998 | 221 | 47.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Anne Sofie Jørgensen | 1998 | 221 | 47.65 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | Hannah Engmann | 1998 | 216 | 47.97 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
35 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 214 | 48.18 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 206 | 48.79 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Kannika N. Christensen | 1998 | 199 | 49.31 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Julie Jonasson | 1998 | 195 | 49.67 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Syd | ||||||||||
39 | Rieke Warnecke | 1998 | 194 | 49.71 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
40 | Esra Øzkan | 1998 | 192 | 49.93 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Nikoline Bøgebjerg | 1998 | 189 | 50.20 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
42 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 183 | 50.73 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Nancy Hoffmann | 1998 | 177 | 51.33 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
44 | Julie Jepsen | 1998 | 173 | 51.69 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 155 | 53.59 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Maria Davidsen | 1998 | 131 | 56.67 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
47 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 130 | 56.83 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Alicia Pohl | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Asta Therese Jepsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Dagmar Líf Þórarinsdóttir | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
- | Mie Andersen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Rudolph | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Age group 4(98) - 5(99) are swom as preliminary heats and finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 9 | 499 | 36.30 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 7 | 405 | 38.94 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 6 | 400 | 39.09 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 367 | 40.23 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 4 | 352 | 40.80 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 3 | 351 | 40.82 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 2 | 349 | 40.91 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
8 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 1 | 339 | 41.29 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 314 | 42.39 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 311 | 42.52 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 294 | 43.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
12 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 288 | 43.63 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Czerska Ewa | 1999 | 286 | 43.69 | ||||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
14 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 278 | 44.15 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Lea-Helén Kempe | 1999 | 272 | 44.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 269 | 44.64 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Anne Opätz | 1999 | 264 | 44.92 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Luisa Engelbrecht | 1999 | 257 | 45.29 | ||||||
Sc Phönix 88 E.v. Heide | ||||||||||
19 | Johanne Laursen | 1999 | 253 | 45.54 | ||||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
20 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 239 | 46.39 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Marie-Lise Mödl | 1999 | 234 | 46.71 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 225 | 47.36 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
23 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 222 | 47.54 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
24 | Celine Rosinga | 1999 | 221 | 47.63 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
25 | Valerie Dietze | 1999 | 220 | 47.72 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
26 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 220 | 47.74 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
27 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 217 | 47.95 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 212 | 48.30 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Rebecka Nilsson | 1999 | 195 | 49.66 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 186 | 50.47 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
31 | Ida Söderberg | 1999 | 185 | 50.56 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Lea Geissler | 1999 | 183 | 50.69 | ||||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Ronja Larsson | 1999 | 182 | 50.84 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 180 | 50.98 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
35 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 169 | 52.08 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
36 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 163 | 52.70 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
37 | Inga Rós Johnsen | 1999 | 162 | 52.86 | ||||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
38 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 159 | 53.21 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
39 | Catharina May Vedkiær | 1999 | 157 | 53.43 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Maria Christoffersen | 1999 | 141 | 55.35 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
41 | Andrea Kvan Fadum | 1999 | 137 | 55.90 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
42 | Sandra Kristensen | 1999 | 129 | 56.99 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
43 | Ida Stricker Bennebjerg | 1999 | 98 | 1:02.39 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Julie Kjær Jørgensen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Philine Kupske | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:45 |