Tulokset 2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Swimming Championships
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Session 8 - Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Aon New Zealand Age Group Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Wellington Regional Aquatic Centre |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 19, 2021 to Apr 23, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Butterfly Women - Final 13 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
26.92 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
18/04/2019 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
27.37 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
19/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
27.86 |
|
|
Kendall Cochrane |
|
BP (NZL) |
|
4/04/2021 |
|
|
|
|
13yr NZR |
28.50 |
|
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
CB (NZL) |
|
4/03/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Manutaeao Faalogo-Lilo |
13 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.62 |
|
28.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bianca Yeldon |
13 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
29.81 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.14 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucy Price |
13 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
29.83 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.79 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rylee McBride |
13 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
30.16 |
+1.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.06 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ania Maritz |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
30.18 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.32 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sophie Barry |
13 |
Parnell Swimming |
+0.57 |
|
30.44 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.98 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anahera Martin |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.60 |
|
30.53 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.10 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Abigail Williams |
13 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
30.82 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.38 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mia Le Roux |
13 |
Northwave Swim Club |
|
|
31.23 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.12 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amelia Duff |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
31.41 |
+2.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.25 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22/04/2021 7:27:07 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Butterfly Women - Final 14 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
26.92 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
18/04/2019 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
27.37 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
19/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
27.86 |
|
|
Kendall Cochrane |
|
BP (NZL) |
|
4/04/2021 |
|
|
|
|
13yr NZR |
28.50 |
|
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
CB (NZL) |
|
4/03/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amelia Bray |
14 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.71 |
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.12 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tayla Miles |
14 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.61 |
|
29.19 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.62 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Campbell |
14 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.58 |
|
29.64 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.23 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Shaeli Brewer |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.52 |
|
29.68 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.95 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Gibson |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
29.73 |
+0.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.63 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexandra Campion |
14 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.53 |
|
30.11 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.76 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Brooke Swan |
14 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.50 |
|
30.19 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.67 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Danielle Asiata |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.63 |
|
30.42 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.91 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daphne Jones |
14 |
Waitakere Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
30.45 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.73 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Paikea Cecil |
14 |
Parnell Swimming |
+0.67 |
|
30.47 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.08 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22/04/2021 7:27:07 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Butterfly Women - Final 15 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
26.92 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
18/04/2019 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
27.37 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
19/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
27.86 |
|
|
Kendall Cochrane |
|
BP (NZL) |
|
4/04/2021 |
|
|
|
|
13yr NZR |
28.50 |
|
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
CB (NZL) |
|
4/03/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Georgina Bell |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.54 |
|
28.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.57 |
(-0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Liv Peebles |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.68 |
|
28.62 |
+0.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.81 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hope Chmiel |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.75 |
|
28.71 |
+0.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.43 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amy Teekman |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
28.74 |
+0.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.66 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Summer Osborne |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
28.88 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.86 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maddy Horton |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.64 |
|
29.25 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.75 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Courtney Matthews |
15 |
Mt Wellington Swimming |
+0.69 |
|
29.30 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.19 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Florence Nelson |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
29.41 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.45 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Charlotte Gibbs |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
29.94 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.03 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Estee Jacobs |
15 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.55 |
|
30.11 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.77 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22/04/2021 7:27:07 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 50m Butterfly Women - Final 16 years |
|
|
16yr NZR |
26.92 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
18/04/2019 |
|
|
|
|
15yr NZR |
27.37 |
|
|
Brearna Crawford |
|
AK (NZL) |
|
19/04/2018 |
|
|
|
|
14yr NZR |
27.86 |
|
|
Kendall Cochrane |
|
BP (NZL) |
|
4/04/2021 |
|
|
|
|
13yr NZR |
28.50 |
|
|
Sophia Batchelor |
|
CB (NZL) |
|
4/03/2009 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Littlejohn |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.37 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Grace Baik |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.58 |
|
28.24 |
+0.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabella Thurlow |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
28.75 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.64 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sarah Gutsell |
16 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
29.02 |
+1.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.45 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melissa Cowen |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
29.15 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.85 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josiane Hill |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.57 |
|
29.41 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.58 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alice Williams |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
29.77 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.77 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Laura Thompson |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.68 |
|
30.35 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.13 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anneliese Judd |
16 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
|
|
30.62 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.96 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Skyla MacDonald |
16 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.59 |
|
30.78 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.33 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 22/04/2021 7:27:07 pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-22 19:27:10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|