Results for PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalno tekmovanje
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PK Ribnica : PK Neptun Plavalni dvoboj 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Športni center Ribnica |
Organizer: |
PK Ribnica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Mar 6, 2021 to Mar 6, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Women - Final |
|
|
Sponsor: |
BetaBiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
Tjaša Vozel |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Glasgow (GBR) |
6. 12. 2019 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinke |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
Tina Čelik |
2001 |
(SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetinje |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
Tara Vovk |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Zagreb (CRO) |
7. 11. 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
1:10.82 |
|
|
|
Sara Mihalič |
2004 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:16.81 |
|
|
|
Anja Jelesijevič |
2003 |
(SLO) |
Ljubljana (SLO) |
6. 12. 2014 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Izabela Pakiž Rumpf |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Neptun Celje |
|
527 |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Poje Mihelič |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
|
345 |
1:28.87 |
+11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ula Marjanovič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
|
330 |
1:30.18 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ajda Škaper |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Ribnica |
|
230 |
1:41.72 |
+24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 6. 03. 2021 10:04:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-03-06 10:04:30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.7 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|