Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
SalU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 11 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cecilia Lietzén |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
1:25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.94 |
(-4.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefiina Kinos |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.55 |
|
1:30.24 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.50 |
(-1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matilda Aino Ellen Karvonen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:33.42 |
+8.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.83 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.45 |
|
1:33.50 |
+8.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.49 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:33.66 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.13 |
(-4.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:34.62 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.20 |
(-4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Niittymäki |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:39.17 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.84 |
(-6.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Hovinmäki |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
1:41.99 |
+16.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.63 |
(-6.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hilla Pajula |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:43.79 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mona Hankavuori |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.85 |
|
1:45.46 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:46.35 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.58 |
(-7.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Senni Soininen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.60 |
|
1:47.11 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.02 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:50.22 |
+25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.12 |
(-2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miina Mäkinen |
2009 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:55.70 |
+30.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.77 |
(-18.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Lehtinen |
2009 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:59.54 |
+34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.83 |
(-6.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lova Sofia Elisabeth Sandberg |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:12.62 |
+47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
2:14.47 |
+49.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.79 |
(-4.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sofia Wigelius |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:44.25 |
+1:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilma Keski-Korsu |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 pu potkuja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Fanni Blom |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 useampi pu potku |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.13 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:26.42 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.80 |
(-4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisa Heikkinen |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.24 |
|
1:29.38 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.16 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:29.61 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.40 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
1:31.75 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.81 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Saarinen |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:36.06 |
+15.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.05 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sagdiana Rakhimova |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:36.28 |
+15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.77 |
(-8.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:38.20 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.54 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.89 |
|
1:38.65 |
+18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.88 |
(-6.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Pihlaja |
2008 |
Raision Urheilijat |
-.-- |
|
1:38.86 |
+18.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.06 |
(-1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Lindholm |
2008 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.70 |
|
1:39.65 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.96 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Vilhelma Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:41.53 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.33 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tiia Mattila |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
-.-- |
|
1:45.47 |
+24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.58 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.95 |
|
1:47.13 |
+26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.74 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:47.61 |
+27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.87 |
(-12.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
-.-- |
|
1:50.16 |
+29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.14 |
(-3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.4 vu potkuja 25m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.66 |
|
1:16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.92 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.76 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.88 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:21.73 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.81 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:25.43 |
+9.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.68 |
(-2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
1:27.06 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.37 |
(-1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aurora Änäkkälä |
2007 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.55 |
|
1:28.11 |
+12.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.52 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:28.98 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.94 |
(-3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:30.26 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.16 |
(+2.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:34.18 |
+18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.42 |
(-11.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.76 |
|
1:38.01 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.75 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:09.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.94 |
(+0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.00 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.42 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:24.04 |
+14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.77 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malva Salmelin |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.64 |
|
1:24.54 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.22 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.79 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.11 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
1:27.47 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.31 |
(+5.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:29.69 |
+19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.75 |
(+2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.11 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.42 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sonja Heikkilä |
2006 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.84 |
|
1:34.62 |
+24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.64 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
-.-- |
|
1:34.76 |
+24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.26 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veera Helkkala |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.63 |
|
1:41.70 |
+31.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.18 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.93 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.67 |
|
1:15.14 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.64 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:15.25 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.77 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.37 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.80 |
(+3.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.56 |
|
1:34.43 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.99 |
(+6.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 30.10.2020 18.40.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 11.59.41 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Salon Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|