Results for 2020 New Zealand Short Course Swimming Championships
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session One - Heats
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 9 of 9 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
2020 NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Water World Te Rapa |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 6, 2020 to Oct 10, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 200m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
NZR |
1:51.05 |
|
|
|
Moss Burmester |
1981 |
NSSAK (NZL) |
United Kingdom |
13/04/2008 |
|
|
|
|
13NZR |
2:10.81 |
|
|
|
Mitchell Donaldson |
|
PARAK |
|
6/06/2020 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
2:05.29 |
|
|
|
Corey Main |
|
HPKCO |
|
30/09/2009 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
2:03.08 |
|
|
|
Cameron Burrows |
|
HPKCO |
|
3/07/2007 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
1:59.19 |
|
|
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
|
NSSAK |
|
3/10/2013 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Danyon Loader |
|
ZENOT (NZL) |
|
13/02/1993 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
1:54.21 |
|
|
|
Standard |
|
(NZL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lewis Clareburt |
21 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.41 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lochlainn O'Connor |
19 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:59.06 |
+0.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.87 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Crampton |
18 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
1:59.95 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.71 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Atakura Julian |
19 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:00.13 |
+1.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.35 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bronson Lloyd |
17 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
|
|
2:00.85 |
+1.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.70 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Wilkinson |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:00.95 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.16 |
(-4.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sam Brown |
16 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:02.84 |
+3.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.02 |
(-5.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeremy Tasker |
26 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:03.44 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.88 |
(+2.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Campbell |
25 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
|
|
2:04.15 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:04.54 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luan Grobbelaar |
18 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
|
|
2:04.51 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:00.40 |
(+4.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Archie Perriam |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:05.67 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.25 |
(-2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Quinton Hurley |
19 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:06.26 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.68 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Thomas Griffin |
18 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:08.40 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.43 |
(-6.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Angus Kelliher |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:08.58 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:02.92 |
(+5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Curtis Mellsop |
17 |
Capital Swim Club |
|
|
2:09.54 |
+10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.46 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Brayden Meuli |
16 |
Aquabladz New Plymouth Swim |
|
|
2:09.94 |
+11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.73 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
15 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:11.16 |
+12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.87 |
(-5.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Shay Dickson |
20 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:12.07 |
+13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.23 |
(+2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jedi Morland Janes |
18 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:12.12 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.50 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alec Swan |
17 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
2:12.49 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.45 |
(-3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jordan Kelliher |
18 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:12.53 |
+13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.07 |
(-8.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nick Close |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:12.85 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.49 |
(-9.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Matthew Wagstaff |
17 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:13.60 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.66 |
(+5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Michael Lansdown |
16 |
Trojans Swim Club |
|
|
2:13.85 |
+14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.56 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Heaton |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:13.94 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:14.83 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jackson Herrick |
16 |
Orca Swimming Club |
|
|
2:14.38 |
+15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.96 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Benjamin Silipo |
15 |
Wanaka Swimming Club |
|
|
2:15.05 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.66 |
(-1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
David Zhu |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
|
|
2:15.79 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.49 |
(-9.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
David Boles |
20 |
Swim Rotorua |
|
|
2:15.82 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.20 |
(+4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nathan Proctor |
17 |
Enterprise Swim Team |
|
|
2:16.08 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.31 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ciaran Watson |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:16.38 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.19 |
(-0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jaxon Marshall |
17 |
Tasman Swim Club |
|
|
2:16.66 |
+17.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.44 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Connor Farrell |
18 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
|
|
2:17.22 |
+18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.36 |
(+6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Isaak Frewen |
18 |
Queenstown Swimming Club |
|
|
2:18.01 |
+19.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.34 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kalani Bruce |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
|
|
2:19.02 |
+20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.59 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Boston Tordoff |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:19.26 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.89 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Alexander Cecioni |
16 |
Raumati Swimming Club |
|
|
2:19.54 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.63 |
(-1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Henry Guy |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
|
|
2:19.66 |
+20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.88 |
(-3.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Angus Blair |
15 |
Comet Swim Club |
|
|
2:19.70 |
+20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.55 |
(-5.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Samuel Peoples |
16 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:19.73 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.52 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
James Bain |
13 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
2:19.82 |
+20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.30 |
(-6.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mason Jenkins |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:19.98 |
+21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.07 |
(+0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Daniel Gilbert |
16 |
Neptune Swim Club |
|
|
2:20.11 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.70 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Kemp Williams |
13 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
|
|
2:20.48 |
+21.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.14 |
(-5.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kel Iggulden |
16 |
Mt Maunganui Swimming Club |
|
|
2:20.84 |
+21.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.74 |
(+3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mitchell Heberley |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
|
|
2:21.07 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.96 |
(-3.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Oliver Mandeno |
16 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:21.19 |
+22.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.54 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Bryn Drummond |
14 |
Jasi Swim Club |
|
|
2:21.49 |
+22.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.60 |
(-5.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Liam Elliott |
16 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
|
|
2:21.51 |
+22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.23 |
(+8.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Findlay Knox |
18 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
|
|
2:21.61 |
+22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.83 |
(+1.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Dominic Coleman |
16 |
Swim Timaru |
|
|
2:21.84 |
+22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.71 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Matthew Speight |
14 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
|
|
2:22.40 |
+23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.33 |
(-7.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Joel Verran |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
|
|
2:22.54 |
+23.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.76 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Wills Graham |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
|
|
2:26.84 |
+27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.60 |
(+4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Samuel Trass |
14 |
Swim Rotorua |
|
|
2:30.98 |
+32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:26.63 |
(+4.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-06 11:10:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|