Results for Syysuinnit VIII
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Syysuinnit VIII
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Aalto Alvari |
Organizer: |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 19, 2020 to syys 19, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Minea Emilia Pursiainen |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.73 |
258 |
2:53.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Ojala |
2008 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
175 |
3:17.33 |
+23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 12:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Uusitalo |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
0.56 |
488 |
2:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessika Lampinen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
0.71 |
470 |
2:21.94 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ilona Hjelt |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
0.77 |
468 |
2:22.14 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada Tourunen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
0.84 |
429 |
2:26.40 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 19.9.2020 12:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-19 12:02:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
|
|
|
|