Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 13:03 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Hellas Masters | 328 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 3:17.67 | |||||
Kerstin Gjöres | 1927 | 47.17 | 47.17 | |||||||
Marianne Grane | 1931 | 49.66 | 1:36.83 | |||||||
Barbro Thörnelöf | 1927 | 56.36 | 2:33.19 | |||||||
Britt Grilli | 1928 | 44.48 | 3:17.67 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | 285 | Düsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 2:43.73 | |||||
Birgit Osselmann | 1940 | 41.76 | 41.76 | |||||||
Ingrid Lange | 1937 | 40.61 | 1:22.37 | |||||||
Heidi Guhl | 1942 | 41.33 | 2:03.70 | |||||||
Ursula Meyer-Tonndorf | 1936 | 40.03 | 2:43.73 | |||||||
2 | Masters of South Texas | 282 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 2:47.40 | |||||
Daniela Barnea | 1944 | 40.33 | 40.33 | |||||||
Diane Wheatley | 1933 | 47.94 | 1:28.27 | |||||||
Betty Kight | 1941 | 41.18 | 2:09.45 | |||||||
Jane Birkhead | 1940 | 37.95 | 2:47.40 | |||||||
3 | Spencer Swim Team | 284 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 2:57.18 | |||||
Diane Ford | 1943 | 41.08 | 41.08 | |||||||
Grace Isaac | 1932 | 56.71 | 1:37.79 | |||||||
Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | 45.36 | 2:23.15 | |||||||
Jean Howard-Jones | 1943 | 34.03 | 2:57.18 | |||||||
4 | Southport Swimming Club | 289 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 3:00.05 | |||||
Helen Jenkins | 1946 | 44.00 | 44.00 | |||||||
Barbara Morton | 1933 | 53.78 | 1:37.78 | |||||||
Brenda Walker | 1938 | 42.01 | 2:19.79 | |||||||
Christine Hornby | 1944 | 40.26 | 3:00.05 | |||||||
5 | Sc Magdeburg | 286 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 3:01.23 | |||||
Liselotte Hohlfeld | 1935 | 47.57 | 47.57 | |||||||
Ursula Voss | 1945 | 43.56 | 1:31.13 | |||||||
Christa Görnemann | 1934 | 48.22 | 2:19.35 | |||||||
Karin Keil | 1940 | 41.88 | 3:01.23 | |||||||
6 | C.r.flamengo | 288 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 3:09.38 | |||||
Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | 47.90 | 47.90 | |||||||
Nora Tausz Ronai | 1924 | 1:01.42 | 1:49.32 | |||||||
Vera Lucia Figueiredo | 1947 | 38.49 | 2:27.81 | |||||||
Herilene Freitas | 1942 | 41.57 | 3:09.38 | |||||||
7 | Toms 25A | 282 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:17.00 | |||||
Shirley Dacey | 1936 | 51.44 | 51.44 | |||||||
Eulah Varty | 1934 | 50.25 | 1:41.69 | |||||||
Glad Bryce | 1934 | 56.80 | 2:38.49 | |||||||
Marianne Low | 1955 | 38.51 | 3:17.00 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 242 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | 2:16.49 | |||||
Ruth Stübert | 1949 | 35.09 | 35.09 | |||||||
Brigitte Merten | 1946 | 33.36 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Monika Senftleben | 1942 | 35.74 | 1:44.19 | |||||||
Antje Stille | 1961 | 32.30 | 2:16.49 | |||||||
2 | Polisens IF Team 1 | 240 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:17.78 | |||||
Margit Ohlsson | 1945 | 34.28 | 34.28 | |||||||
Anna-Lena Bryngelsson | 1954 | 34.39 | 1:08.67 | |||||||
Anncharlotte Lilja | 1946 | 36.77 | 1:45.44 | |||||||
Annika Goos Nilsson | 1955 | 32.34 | 2:17.78 | |||||||
3 | Andrea Doria | 251 | Andrea Doria | ITA | 2:23.88 | |||||
Maria Cristina Martinoli | 1947 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Neva Gatti | 1947 | 35.51 | 1:12.80 | |||||||
Roberta Turini | 1948 | 36.79 | 1:49.59 | |||||||
Rosa Maria Busellato | 1947 | 34.29 | 2:23.88 | |||||||
4 | ST KANSAI | 257 | ST KANSAI | JPN | 2:29.04 | |||||
Keiko Otsubo | 1942 | 41.44 | 41.44 | |||||||
Kasumi Ishikawa | 1935 | 41.89 | 1:23.33 | |||||||
Yoshie Yamamoto | 1965 | 30.99 | 1:54.32 | |||||||
Yoshiko Osaki | 1938 | 34.72 | 2:29.04 | |||||||
5 | TEAM KAIDO | 245 | TEAM KAIDO | JPN | 2:31.20 | |||||
Junko Kato | 1952 | 35.97 | 35.97 | |||||||
Masako Suganuma | 1954 | 36.02 | 1:11.99 | |||||||
Hideko Tsuda | 1940 | 43.88 | 1:55.87 | |||||||
Mariko Kaito | 1949 | 35.33 | 2:31.20 | |||||||
6 | Karlstads Simsällskap | 242 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:36.73 | |||||
Leena Norman | 1950 | 39.41 | 39.41 | |||||||
Berit Larsson | 1951 | 36.56 | 1:15.97 | |||||||
Britt-Marie Olsson | 1956 | 39.81 | 1:55.78 | |||||||
Agneta Lagerbäck | 1941 | 40.95 | 2:36.73 | |||||||
7 | Helmstedter Sv | 241 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:46.63 | |||||
Sigrid Koch | 1941 | 43.78 | 43.78 | |||||||
Barbara Kallenbach | 1950 | 44.98 | 1:28.76 | |||||||
Heike Dräger | 1952 | 39.22 | 2:07.98 | |||||||
Barbara Bergmann | 1956 | 38.65 | 2:46.63 | |||||||
8 | Masters of South Texas | 257 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 2:47.06 | |||||
Claire Gregg | 1941 | 51.13 | 51.13 | |||||||
Georgia Goggin | 1929 | 49.87 | 1:41.00 | |||||||
Rosana Andrade | 1960 | 36.42 | 2:17.42 | |||||||
Tiitta Elias | 1967 | 29.64 | 2:47.06 | |||||||
9 | TOKYU UMEDA | 246 | TOKYU UMEDA | JPN | 3:01.29 | |||||
Atsumi Ueki | 1955 | 36.28 | 36.28 | |||||||
Satoko Okada | 1944 | 55.93 | 1:32.21 | |||||||
Mineko Nakao | 1946 | 54.64 | 2:26.85 | |||||||
Chieko Yoshioka | 1949 | 34.44 | 3:01.29 | |||||||
10 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | 254 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 3:04.13 | |||||
Franca Parodi | 1933 | 49.72 | 49.72 | |||||||
Rita De Carolis | 1940 | 1:00.64 | 1:50.36 | |||||||
Daniela Gariglio | 1954 | 36.76 | 2:27.12 | |||||||
Janet Harmer | 1959 | 37.01 | 3:04.13 | |||||||
11 | SG Essen | 242 | SG Essen | GER | 3:10.77 | |||||
Christel Halbach | 1949 | 38.89 | 38.89 | |||||||
Ursula Wiesener-Kalveram | 1950 | 1:00.45 | 1:39.34 | |||||||
Bärbel Holit | 1942 | 48.36 | 2:27.70 | |||||||
Jutta Meier | 1955 | 43.07 | 3:10.77 | |||||||
- | Ujbuda B | 246 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | DNS | |||||
Maria Balla | 1944 | |||||||||
Katalin Csapo | 1952 | |||||||||
Maria Szerdahelyi | 1950 | |||||||||
Magdolna Patoh | 1948 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Danderyd SK | 208 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:04.90 | |||||
Maria Gustafsson | 1967 | 30.10 | 30.10 | |||||||
Eva Berglund Lindbäck | 1955 | 32.04 | 1:02.14 | |||||||
Bitte Axling | 1946 | 31.86 | 1:34.00 | |||||||
Kicki Molin | 1964 | 30.90 | 2:04.90 | |||||||
2 | Lagardère Paris Racing | 202 | Lagardère Paris Racing | FRA | 2:05.47 | |||||
Sylvie Allery | 1969 | 29.40 | 29.40 | |||||||
Catherine Besson | 1954 | 31.48 | 1:00.88 | |||||||
Sidobre Catherine | 1957 | 32.74 | 1:33.62 | |||||||
Nancy Marchand | 1958 | 31.85 | 2:05.47 | |||||||
3 | Acbb | 209 | ACBB | FRA | 2:07.01 | |||||
Mignatelli Françoise | 1955 | 31.65 | 31.65 | |||||||
Le Nail CLaire | 1960 | 31.92 | 1:03.57 | |||||||
Morand Sophie | 1960 | 31.84 | 1:35.41 | |||||||
Ferry Maryse | 1956 | 31.60 | 2:07.01 | |||||||
4 | SC Wiking Herne | 200 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 2:09.82 | |||||
Petra Duda | 1970 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
Tanja Kintrup | 1973 | 29.38 | 59.09 | |||||||
Helga Reich | 1936 | 41.03 | 1:40.12 | |||||||
Gabriele Brkowski | 1961 | 29.70 | 2:09.82 | |||||||
5 | Olymp | 203 | Olymp | RUS | 2:12.09 | |||||
Elena Naumenko | 1955 | 33.27 | 33.27 | |||||||
Natalia Mikhaylova | 1948 | 37.36 | 1:10.63 | |||||||
Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | 31.67 | 1:42.30 | |||||||
Yulia Boeva | 1969 | 29.79 | 2:12.09 | |||||||
6 | Cwc Clippers | 205 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 2:12.85 | |||||
Shelley Wearmouth | 1960 | 31.29 | 31.29 | |||||||
Helen Morley | 1958 | 36.45 | 1:07.74 | |||||||
Janette Brown | 1958 | 35.05 | 1:42.79 | |||||||
Kathy Hilland | 1959 | 30.06 | 2:12.85 | |||||||
7 | Bad Homburger SC | 200 | Bad Homburger SC | GER | 2:14.60 | |||||
Beatrix Flemming | 1967 | 34.57 | 34.57 | |||||||
Petra Döbler | 1961 | 33.92 | 1:08.49 | |||||||
Ute Landsiedel | 1949 | 34.84 | 1:43.33 | |||||||
Monika Sturm-Constantin | 1963 | 31.27 | 2:14.60 | |||||||
8 | Ssf Bonn 3 | 202 | SSF Bonn | GER | 2:19.01 | |||||
Birgid Behl | 1961 | 32.77 | 32.77 | |||||||
Margret Hanke | 1945 | 39.63 | 1:12.40 | |||||||
Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | 38.07 | 1:50.47 | |||||||
Silke Lübbert | 1978 | 28.54 | 2:19.01 | |||||||
9 | Hellas Masters | 210 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:22.38 | |||||
Birgitta Olofsson | 1967 | 31.00 | 31.00 | |||||||
Harriet Bure | 1946 | 38.30 | 1:09.30 | |||||||
Karin Eriksson | 1968 | 37.63 | 1:46.93 | |||||||
Margareta Rainer | 1949 | 35.45 | 2:22.38 | |||||||
10 | Acuacol | 207 | Acuacol | COL | 2:25.61 | |||||
Carmen Hanna | 1954 | 35.55 | 35.55 | |||||||
Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | 39.44 | 1:14.99 | |||||||
Rosita Ventura | 1947 | 38.60 | 1:53.59 | |||||||
Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez | 1978 | 32.02 | 2:25.61 | |||||||
11 | Team Quebeck 2 | 233 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:40.15 | |||||
Lorraine Veilleux | 1963 | 32.60 | 32.60 | |||||||
Janine Boivin | 1960 | 34.93 | 1:07.53 | |||||||
Mae Waldie | 1935 | 42.90 | 1:50.43 | |||||||
Liliane Cardinal | 1949 | 49.72 | 2:40.15 | |||||||
12 | Amigos Club | 233 | Amigos Club | JPN | 2:58.83 | |||||
Tomoko Tanizawa | 1961 | 40.92 | 40.92 | |||||||
Masako Saito | 1947 | 46.53 | 1:27.45 | |||||||
Harumi Eto | 1951 | 49.24 | 2:16.69 | |||||||
Ryoko Uchida | 1945 | 42.14 | 2:58.83 | |||||||
13 | Blå Team 3 | 228 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 3:00.62 | |||||
Birgitta Appelfeldtthylwe | 1957 | 33.44 | 33.44 | |||||||
Sonja Ritter Wall | 1954 | 53.63 | 1:27.07 | |||||||
Gun Beskow-Björkenlid | 1936 | 56.42 | 2:23.49 | |||||||
Daniela Pietsch | 1965 | 37.13 | 3:00.62 | |||||||
14 | Wasserratten Norderstedt | 219 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 3:01.14 | |||||
Ute Petzky | 1966 | 36.95 | 36.95 | |||||||
Christine Baasch | 1947 | 49.96 | 1:26.91 | |||||||
Inge Wischmann | 1942 | 56.72 | 2:23.63 | |||||||
Anja Grünitz | 1966 | 37.51 | 3:01.14 | |||||||
- | Esmas | 224 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Antonia Jaume | 1955 | |||||||||
Veronica Collette | 1959 | |||||||||
Carina Blombäck | 1966 | |||||||||
Catalina Bestard | 1936 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Masters of South Texas | 206 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 1 | 202 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DSQ | GM | ||||
- | Pink Pointers Intl 2 | 220 | Pink Pointers Intl | AUS | DSQ | GM | ||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Masters Sørlandet | 177 | Masters Sørlandet | NOR | 1:56.74 | |||||
Bente Rist | 1967 | 28.62 | 28.62 | |||||||
Anette Sørensen | 1966 | 29.64 | 58.26 | |||||||
Janne Thorstensen | 1966 | 29.37 | 1:27.63 | |||||||
Beda Leirvaag | 1964 | 29.11 | 1:56.74 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda A | 160 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:57.67 | |||||
Melinda Marosi | 1970 | 27.96 | 27.96 | |||||||
Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | 28.73 | 56.69 | |||||||
Katalin Viragh | 1965 | 32.46 | 1:29.15 | |||||||
Csilla Csikany | 1968 | 28.52 | 1:57.67 | |||||||
3 | Neptune Club de France | 161 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 2:00.21 | |||||
Lise Galtat | 1982 | 29.93 | 29.93 | |||||||
Salima Bouayad Agha | 1959 | 30.40 | 1:00.33 | |||||||
Annick Valibouze | 1960 | 31.46 | 1:31.79 | |||||||
Lisa Broadfield | 1978 | 28.42 | 2:00.21 | |||||||
4 | Täby Sim | 168 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:00.56 | |||||
Christine U.-Lindbom | 1971 | 29.70 | 29.70 | |||||||
Johanna Johansson | 1978 | 30.20 | 59.90 | |||||||
Annica Åberg | 1966 | 31.23 | 1:31.13 | |||||||
Gunilla Rasmuson | 1957 | 29.43 | 2:00.56 | |||||||
5 | El Milenio Swim Team 1 | 162 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:01.78 | |||||
Chacon Marcela | 1974 | 31.61 | 31.61 | |||||||
Maria Cabada | 1963 | 32.67 | 1:04.28 | |||||||
Carolina Mauri | 1969 | 29.45 | 1:33.73 | |||||||
Claudia Poll | 1972 | 28.05 | 2:01.78 | |||||||
6 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 2 | 173 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:02.96 | |||||
Marja Haglund | 1968 | 29.70 | 29.70 | |||||||
Marie Holmberg | 1969 | 29.86 | 59.56 | |||||||
Kristina Sund | 1964 | 31.15 | 1:30.71 | |||||||
Sonja Haglund | 1966 | 32.25 | 2:02.96 | |||||||
7 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | 162 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 2:04.30 | |||||
Karin Eddelbuettel | 1958 | 31.92 | 31.92 | |||||||
Ulrike Döscher | 1974 | 29.71 | 1:01.63 | |||||||
Corinna Stoever | 1971 | 32.18 | 1:33.81 | |||||||
Jenny Noack | 1975 | 30.49 | 2:04.30 | |||||||
8 | Lambertseter SK 1 | 187 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:04.77 | |||||
Merete Løvberg | 1967 | 28.74 | 28.74 | |||||||
Ann Johnsen | 1972 | 31.20 | 59.94 | |||||||
Jannecke Lauritzen | 1967 | 32.30 | 1:32.24 | |||||||
Muriel Rosmo | 1961 | 32.53 | 2:04.77 | |||||||
9 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 166 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 2:04.91 | |||||
Roberta Mori | 1976 | 31.05 | 31.05 | |||||||
Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | 29.10 | 1:00.15 | |||||||
Maria Ludovica Allevi | 1959 | 33.98 | 1:34.13 | |||||||
Laura Sterni | 1960 | 30.78 | 2:04.91 | |||||||
10 | Lass | 163 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:07.05 | |||||
Catharina Magnusson | 1966 | 33.62 | 33.62 | |||||||
Anette Philipsson | 1965 | 28.03 | 1:01.65 | |||||||
Åsa Österberg | 1969 | 33.53 | 1:35.18 | |||||||
Therese Hammarberg | 1977 | 31.87 | 2:07.05 | |||||||
11 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 175 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:07.39 | |||||
Petra Weber | 1968 | 31.54 | 31.54 | |||||||
Jutta Kratz | 1962 | 31.68 | 1:03.22 | |||||||
Sigrid Schönhofen | 1963 | 33.32 | 1:36.54 | |||||||
Katrin Ziegler | 1971 | 30.85 | 2:07.39 | |||||||
12 | IFK Lidingö | 172 | IFK Lidingö Simklubb | SWE | 2:07.60 | |||||
Ann Celay | 1968 | 30.80 | 30.80 | |||||||
Ulrika Westlund | 1965 | 34.21 | 1:05.01 | |||||||
Anna-Carin Nordin | 1970 | 32.13 | 1:37.14 | |||||||
Cecilia Wangel | 1965 | 30.46 | 2:07.60 | |||||||
13 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | 188 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 2:08.09 | |||||
Marlene Almqvist | 1967 | 36.20 | 36.20 | |||||||
Anna-Karin Josefson | 1964 | 29.23 | 1:05.43 | |||||||
Christina Hörbäck | 1962 | 30.84 | 1:36.27 | |||||||
Pia Kruners | 1959 | 31.82 | 2:08.09 | |||||||
14 | Kalmar Simsällskap | 194 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:09.07 | |||||
Eva Jonasson | 1967 | 31.07 | 31.07 | |||||||
Maria Salomonsson | 1963 | 30.67 | 1:01.74 | |||||||
Lena Nordström | 1957 | 33.86 | 1:35.60 | |||||||
Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | 33.47 | 2:09.07 | |||||||
15 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 163 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:09.70 | |||||
Mari Luoto | 1975 | 33.51 | 33.51 | |||||||
Mira Schrowe von | 1975 | 33.88 | 1:07.39 | |||||||
Leena Brooke | 1960 | 32.40 | 1:39.79 | |||||||
Kaisa Vuorio | 1967 | 29.91 | 2:09.70 | |||||||
16 | Seynod Natation. | 194 | Etoile Sportive Seynod Nat. | FRA | 2:09.82 | |||||
Corinne Toe | 1957 | 31.86 | 31.86 | |||||||
Laurence Fargier | 1969 | 32.44 | 1:04.30 | |||||||
Laurence Coulon | 1960 | 33.85 | 1:38.15 | |||||||
Francine De Pachtere | 1960 | 31.67 | 2:09.82 | |||||||
17 | Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 | 166 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:10.21 | |||||
Unn Nordberg | 1965 | 32.99 | 32.99 | |||||||
Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | 34.08 | 1:07.07 | |||||||
Eva Bjälkander | 1972 | 30.93 | 1:38.00 | |||||||
Anette Bergström | 1969 | 32.21 | 2:10.21 | |||||||
18 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | 171 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 2:10.35 | |||||
Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | 31.78 | 31.78 | |||||||
Silvia De Biasio | 1969 | 32.21 | 1:03.99 | |||||||
Simona Montagnani | 1962 | 34.40 | 1:38.39 | |||||||
Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | 31.96 | 2:10.35 | |||||||
19 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | 174 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 2:10.46 | |||||
Colleen Nelson | 1949 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Annette Budge | 1968 | 33.39 | 1:07.91 | |||||||
Christiane Wehmeyer | 1967 | 31.67 | 1:39.58 | |||||||
Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | 30.88 | 2:10.46 | |||||||
20 | Cetus | 178 | Cetus | FIN | 2:10.95 | |||||
Johanna Kara | 1965 | 31.56 | 31.56 | |||||||
Maikki Torsti | 1963 | 33.16 | 1:04.72 | |||||||
Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | 37.01 | 1:41.73 | |||||||
Liisa Räty | 1982 | 29.22 | 2:10.95 | |||||||
21 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | 163 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 2:10.98 | |||||
Astrid Rendez | 1960 | 31.07 | 31.07 | |||||||
Diana Kislat | 1967 | 34.59 | 1:05.66 | |||||||
Petra Hildner | 1966 | 34.90 | 1:40.56 | |||||||
Corinna Krebs | 1984 | 30.42 | 2:10.98 | |||||||
22 | Tribeach | 164 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:11.92 | |||||
Flavia Daniela Munteanu | 1973 | 35.75 | 35.75 | |||||||
Loredana Costache | 1973 | 31.15 | 1:06.90 | |||||||
Carmen Trimbitas | 1973 | 32.10 | 1:39.00 | |||||||
Maricica Sabau | 1969 | 32.92 | 2:11.92 | |||||||
23 | Roma 2 | 199 | Roma | NOR | 2:12.10 | |||||
Ingrid Møllerop | 1960 | 31.98 | 31.98 | |||||||
Jeanette Aasland | 1961 | 32.47 | 1:04.45 | |||||||
Ingrid Strugstad | 1960 | 33.56 | 1:38.01 | |||||||
Unni Priscilla Salte | 1960 | 34.09 | 2:12.10 | |||||||
24 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | 160 | Bremischer Schwimmverein | GER | 2:12.31 | |||||
Andrea Blania | 1967 | 32.42 | 32.42 | |||||||
Michaela Bruns | 1979 | 31.62 | 1:04.04 | |||||||
Dorothea Brandenburg | 1949 | 36.96 | 1:41.00 | |||||||
Gabriele Schulenburg | 1973 | 31.31 | 2:12.31 | |||||||
25 | Polisens IF | 162 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | 2:12.90 | |||||
Helén Allstadius | 1965 | 29.61 | 29.61 | |||||||
Tove Bengtsson | 1973 | 31.59 | 1:01.20 | |||||||
Tatiana Abu Nijmeh | 1965 | 35.95 | 1:37.15 | |||||||
Nadja Odenhage | 1976 | 35.75 | 2:12.90 | |||||||
26 | Etwall Eagles | 164 | Etwall Eagles | GBR | 2:13.70 | |||||
Helen Rolle | 1975 | 30.28 | 30.28 | |||||||
Janet Briggs | 1959 | 38.17 | 1:08.45 | |||||||
Ruth Lowe | 1957 | 34.71 | 1:43.16 | |||||||
Rowena Brighton | 1985 | 30.54 | 2:13.70 | |||||||
27 | Psv | 161 | PSV | NED | 2:14.25 | |||||
Renee de Kok | 1984 | 31.45 | 31.45 | |||||||
Liselotte Joling | 1975 | 32.29 | 1:03.74 | |||||||
Jolanda van Gendt | 1978 | 31.63 | 1:35.37 | |||||||
Lottie Geurts | 1935 | 38.88 | 2:14.25 | |||||||
28 | Eschilo Fitness | 161 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | 2:15.11 | |||||
Barbara Bellucci | 1969 | 33.16 | 33.16 | |||||||
Simonetta Moretti | 1969 | 35.36 | 1:08.52 | |||||||
Antonella Bruno | 1973 | 33.36 | 1:41.88 | |||||||
Eleonora Gambelli | 1968 | 33.23 | 2:15.11 | |||||||
29 | Lrc Hong Kong | 162 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:16.30 | |||||
Margaret de Somma | 1968 | 34.04 | 34.04 | |||||||
Cat Rust | 1968 | 33.80 | 1:07.84 | |||||||
Patricia Nichol | 1970 | 32.04 | 1:39.88 | |||||||
Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | 36.42 | 2:16.30 | |||||||
30 | Simklubben Nautilus | 197 | Simklubben Nautilus | SWE | 2:16.40 | |||||
Lena Jansson | 1967 | 33.24 | 33.24 | |||||||
Maria Haglund | 1963 | 32.78 | 1:06.02 | |||||||
Marika Johansson | 1966 | 28.79 | 1:34.81 | |||||||
Jenny Kindgren | 1974 | 41.59 | 2:16.40 | |||||||
31 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | 195 | Schwimmverein Weixdorf | GER | 2:18.80 | |||||
Dorothea Elisabeth Jäger | 1957 | 36.17 | 36.17 | |||||||
Gesa Birnstengel | 1970 | 34.52 | 1:10.69 | |||||||
Petra Zenker | 1962 | 34.41 | 1:45.10 | |||||||
Annelies Carola Reuter | 1956 | 33.70 | 2:18.80 | |||||||
32 | ESLPB Natation | 168 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 2:22.12 | |||||
Aline Braeuner | 1972 | 34.32 | 34.32 | |||||||
Francoise Brochot | 1960 | 41.54 | 1:15.86 | |||||||
Christelle Bassot | 1968 | 34.09 | 1:49.95 | |||||||
Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | 32.17 | 2:22.12 | |||||||
33 | Sim Team Engelholm | 177 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:25.36 | |||||
Karin Stenström | 1950 | 44.82 | 44.82 | |||||||
Benedicte Frölich | 1964 | 34.45 | 1:19.27 | |||||||
Christina Hedegård | 1975 | 34.56 | 1:53.83 | |||||||
Maarit Nilsson | 1974 | 31.53 | 2:25.36 | |||||||
34 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:28.50 | |||||
Graziella G. Garcia-Mier | 1968 | 42.52 | 42.52 | |||||||
Beatriz Perez Garcia | 1972 | 31.34 | 1:13.86 | |||||||
Dianne Newsome | 1958 | 41.19 | 1:55.05 | |||||||
Miriam Gomez Gomez | 1975 | 33.45 | 2:28.50 | |||||||
35 | El Milenio 2 | 184 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:31.68 | |||||
Mejia Guiselle | 1967 | 36.98 | 36.98 | |||||||
Gutierrez Enid | 1958 | 42.29 | 1:19.27 | |||||||
Michelle Robert | 1969 | 35.82 | 1:55.09 | |||||||
Ana Lucia Gonzalez | 1962 | 36.59 | 2:31.68 | |||||||
36 | Skuru Ik | 191 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:34.21 | |||||
Anna Edin | 1964 | 35.91 | 35.91 | |||||||
Annika Nilsson | 1960 | 34.77 | 1:10.68 | |||||||
Birgitta Flensburg | 1961 | 32.90 | 1:43.58 | |||||||
Anne Jönsson | 1964 | 50.63 | 2:34.21 | |||||||
37 | Kungälv Dam 160 | 173 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:36.54 | |||||
Ingvor Andersson | 1962 | 39.59 | 39.59 | |||||||
Eva Alfredsson | 1960 | 43.35 | 1:22.94 | |||||||
Lena Skoglund | 1960 | 43.42 | 2:06.36 | |||||||
Erica Skåål | 1985 | 30.18 | 2:36.54 | |||||||
- | Göteborg Sim | 162 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
Louise Gustavsson | 1983 | |||||||||
Jennie Krook | 1976 | |||||||||
Maria Erika Eriksson | 1965 | |||||||||
Anita Zarnowiecki | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Lambertseter SK 2 | 160 | Lambertseter Svømmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Sg Glems | 165 | SG Glems | GER | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malmö KK Team A | 141 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:53.23 | |||||
Maria Vitazka | 1979 | 28.48 | 28.48 | |||||||
Anna Lohmann | 1975 | 27.77 | 56.25 | |||||||
Cecilia Kentell | 1975 | 28.45 | 1:24.70 | |||||||
Johanna Feldtman | 1970 | 28.53 | 1:53.23 | |||||||
2 | Sg Glems | 121 | SG Glems | GER | 1:53.66 | |||||
Ines Constanze Scholl | 1985 | 28.58 | 28.58 | |||||||
Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | 28.93 | 57.51 | |||||||
Dascha Haan | 1972 | 28.27 | 1:25.78 | |||||||
Vera Hoyer | 1980 | 27.88 | 1:53.66 | |||||||
3 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 125 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:55.38 | |||||
Tina Mollenhauer | 1982 | 28.73 | 28.73 | |||||||
Katy Baehr | 1972 | 31.11 | 59.84 | |||||||
Silke Ihsen | 1978 | 28.59 | 1:28.43 | |||||||
Nina-Christin Winter | 1983 | 26.95 | 1:55.38 | |||||||
4 | Tuatha de | 129 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:55.73 | |||||
Giulia Anfossi | 1984 | 28.55 | 28.55 | |||||||
Milena Barbieri | 1969 | 29.54 | 58.09 | |||||||
Lia Ficarelli | 1977 | 30.45 | 1:28.54 | |||||||
Laura Benevenia | 1981 | 27.19 | 1:55.73 | |||||||
5 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 130 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:56.11 | |||||
Antje Wippich | 1980 | 29.66 | 29.66 | |||||||
Theresa Meissner | 1984 | 29.33 | 58.99 | |||||||
Annette Stein | 1974 | 29.32 | 1:28.31 | |||||||
Anke Schultka | 1978 | 27.80 | 1:56.11 | |||||||
6 | Göteborg Sim | 133 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 1:56.65 | |||||
Anna Olsson | 1978 | 28.79 | 28.79 | |||||||
Martina Daller | 1980 | 29.42 | 58.21 | |||||||
Malin Nilsson | 1973 | 29.00 | 1:27.21 | |||||||
Nina Bertilsdotter | 1976 | 29.44 | 1:56.65 | |||||||
7 | Sc Magdeburg | 129 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:56.74 | |||||
Walburga Warnke | 1966 | 28.92 | 28.92 | |||||||
Jana Benecke | 1985 | 28.85 | 57.77 | |||||||
Katja Aernecke | 1977 | 30.27 | 1:28.04 | |||||||
Maria Hirsch | 1983 | 28.70 | 1:56.74 | |||||||
8 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 138 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:58.30 | |||||
Consuelo Vecchio | 1976 | 29.80 | 29.80 | |||||||
Monica Morini | 1975 | 29.82 | 59.62 | |||||||
Rossana Bevilacqua | 1970 | 30.24 | 1:29.86 | |||||||
Silvia Marchesi | 1981 | 28.44 | 1:58.30 | |||||||
9 | KSLS | 154 | Kristianstads SLS | SWE | 1:58.78 | |||||
Mia Jonsson | 1973 | 29.49 | 29.49 | |||||||
Karin Elmberg | 1965 | 30.90 | 1:00.39 | |||||||
Malin Svensson | 1985 | 30.28 | 1:30.67 | |||||||
Maria Norberg | 1963 | 28.11 | 1:58.78 | |||||||
10 | SC Hürth | 127 | SC Hürth | GER | 1:58.91 | |||||
Annette Katharina Kaule | 1981 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Daniela Meiss | 1975 | 29.91 | 59.65 | |||||||
Andrea Koch | 1976 | 29.94 | 1:29.59 | |||||||
Britta Kaehlig | 1981 | 29.32 | 1:58.91 | |||||||
11 | Gentofte svømmeklub | 120 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | 2:00.32 | |||||
Nina Jørgensen | 1985 | 29.40 | 29.40 | |||||||
Rikke Hauerberg Nielsen | 1977 | 30.56 | 59.96 | |||||||
Kristina Vasiliauskaite | 1979 | 29.73 | 1:29.69 | |||||||
Ulla Nielsen | 1979 | 30.63 | 2:00.32 | |||||||
12 | Sprut | 157 | Sprut | RUS | 2:00.80 | |||||
Tatiana Ronzina | 1971 | 30.85 | 30.85 | |||||||
Elena Khomyakova | 1967 | 31.66 | 1:02.51 | |||||||
Olga Zulukaeva | 1972 | 30.09 | 1:32.60 | |||||||
Elena Babikova | 1973 | 28.20 | 2:00.80 | |||||||
13 | Post SV Leipzig | 140 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 2:01.83 | |||||
Jeanette Busch | 1982 | 31.40 | 31.40 | |||||||
Doris Griejshammer | 1973 | 29.67 | 1:01.07 | |||||||
Cathleen Saborowski | 1973 | 31.45 | 1:32.52 | |||||||
Christina Spiske | 1972 | 29.31 | 2:01.83 | |||||||
14 | Roma 1 | 137 | Roma | NOR | 2:05.29 | |||||
Helen Holter | 1979 | 29.74 | 29.74 | |||||||
Trine Aasland Sekkesæter | 1967 | 29.97 | 59.71 | |||||||
Lisbeth Kristin Bjørnø | 1985 | 30.61 | 1:30.32 | |||||||
Lise Bakk | 1972 | 34.97 | 2:05.29 | |||||||
15 | Malmö KK Team B | 145 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:06.17 | |||||
Malin Persson | 1980 | 31.11 | 31.11 | |||||||
Ulrika Feldtman | 1967 | 30.75 | 1:01.86 | |||||||
Katarina Andersson | 1967 | 31.79 | 1:33.65 | |||||||
Sofia Borglin | 1981 | 32.52 | 2:06.17 | |||||||
16 | SGS Hannover | 138 | SGS Hannover | GER | 2:07.47 | |||||
Andrea Martin | 1981 | 30.82 | 30.82 | |||||||
Betina Hillmayr | 1971 | 32.27 | 1:03.09 | |||||||
Jennifer Bohling | 1985 | 33.36 | 1:36.45 | |||||||
Dorothea Pielke | 1965 | 31.02 | 2:07.47 | |||||||
17 | Helmstedter Sv | 124 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:08.01 | |||||
Silke Gawellek | 1977 | 32.55 | 32.55 | |||||||
Anja Gawellek | 1980 | 33.87 | 1:06.42 | |||||||
Birte Geyer | 1981 | 31.50 | 1:37.92 | |||||||
Ramona Beckmann | 1978 | 30.09 | 2:08.01 | |||||||
18 | Toms 25B | 140 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:08.16 | |||||
Audrey Rivest | 1985 | 31.53 | 31.53 | |||||||
Laura Nichols | 1982 | 32.79 | 1:04.32 | |||||||
Tracey McIlwaine | 1971 | 34.23 | 1:38.55 | |||||||
Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | 29.61 | 2:08.16 | |||||||
19 | SC Hellas Einbeck | 120 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 2:09.18 | |||||
Jessica Günther | 1982 | 33.61 | 33.61 | |||||||
Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | 35.60 | 1:09.21 | |||||||
Corinna Günther | 1984 | 32.11 | 1:41.32 | |||||||
Daniela Lange | 1976 | 27.86 | 2:09.18 | |||||||
20 | Laval Aquatique Club | 144 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 2:09.68 | |||||
Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | 33.50 | 33.50 | |||||||
Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | 34.12 | 1:07.62 | |||||||
Audrey Portier | 1984 | 32.11 | 1:39.73 | |||||||
Cécile Leblanc | 1973 | 29.95 | 2:09.68 | |||||||
21 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | 153 | ASD NUOTO BELLUNO | ITA | 2:10.26 | |||||
Erica Fogliata | 1979 | 32.64 | 32.64 | |||||||
Maria Elena Canova | 1972 | 33.29 | 1:05.93 | |||||||
Laura Etzi | 1963 | 33.31 | 1:39.24 | |||||||
Giorgia Bianchin | 1973 | 31.02 | 2:10.26 | |||||||
22 | Dresdner Delphine | 144 | Dresdner Delphine | GER | 2:10.65 | |||||
Uta Hillig | 1985 | 32.04 | 32.04 | |||||||
Solveig Flemming | 1970 | 33.25 | 1:05.29 | |||||||
Yvonne Richter | 1970 | 33.13 | 1:38.42 | |||||||
Jana Reichelt | 1971 | 32.23 | 2:10.65 | |||||||
23 | FC Voran Ohe | 134 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 2:11.42 | |||||
Bettina Behrens | 1983 | 32.78 | 32.78 | |||||||
Jennifer Jantsch | 1970 | 34.35 | 1:07.13 | |||||||
Silvia Deus | 1973 | 32.89 | 1:40.02 | |||||||
Kim Ribbe | 1980 | 31.40 | 2:11.42 | |||||||
24 | SG Erkelenz-Hueckelhoven | 150 | SG Erkelenz-Hückelhoven | GER | 2:12.75 | |||||
Ute Holt | 1973 | 30.75 | 30.75 | |||||||
Susanne Eser | 1969 | 35.36 | 1:06.11 | |||||||
Ruth Langebartels | 1964 | 35.18 | 1:41.29 | |||||||
Melanie Lange | 1984 | 31.46 | 2:12.75 | |||||||
25 | El Milenio | 152 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:14.99 | |||||
Silvia Odio | 1983 | 33.48 | 33.48 | |||||||
Diaz Ninoska | 1971 | 33.05 | 1:06.53 | |||||||
Camacho Martha | 1965 | 35.00 | 1:41.53 | |||||||
Rebeca Hernandez | 1968 | 33.46 | 2:14.99 | |||||||
26 | Kungsbacka SS | 144 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:15.80 | |||||
Karin Pettersson | 1985 | 31.11 | 31.11 | |||||||
Anna Johansson | 1984 | 32.87 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
Helen Johansson | 1968 | 35.82 | 1:39.80 | |||||||
Lotta Örne | 1959 | 36.00 | 2:15.80 | |||||||
27 | Team Quebeck 1 | 135 | Team Quebec | CAN | 2:19.22 | |||||
Nadia Louhichi | 1981 | 31.83 | 31.83 | |||||||
Julie Roy | 1980 | 34.36 | 1:06.19 | |||||||
Nicole Groleau | 1966 | 36.59 | 1:42.78 | |||||||
Annie Lacerte | 1978 | 36.44 | 2:19.22 | |||||||
- | Cn Metropole | 151 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | DSQ | RA | ||||
Nayra Iglesias | 1976 | 38.87 | 38.87 | |||||||
Event 25, 200m Free Relay Women, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 12:15 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | USG Ladies | 109 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:55.65 | |||||
Cecilia Nilsson | 1985 | 30.41 | 30.41 | |||||||
Ann Fugl-Meyer | 1982 | 29.16 | 59.57 | |||||||
Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | 28.61 | 1:28.18 | |||||||
Anne Dalgaard | 1979 | 27.47 | 1:55.65 | |||||||
2 | Cally Masters Islington | 113 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 2:01.14 | |||||
Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | 30.53 | 30.53 | |||||||
Anna Fenton | 1982 | 29.50 | 1:00.03 | |||||||
Elissa Gelleny | 1981 | 32.31 | 1:32.34 | |||||||
Cecile van Oppen | 1982 | 28.80 | 2:01.14 | |||||||
3 | SC Osnabrück 04 | 118 | SC Osnabrück 04 | GER | 2:02.46 | |||||
Bianca Lintker | 1982 | 29.01 | 29.01 | |||||||
Katrin Gausmann | 1981 | 29.81 | 58.82 | |||||||
Nadine Dierker | 1976 | 32.41 | 1:31.23 | |||||||
Ramona Stegemann | 1983 | 31.23 | 2:02.46 | |||||||
4 | IKSU Simning | 115 | IKSU Simning | SWE | 2:03.25 | |||||
Elisabet Bergh | 1985 | 31.59 | 31.59 | |||||||
Erika Pantzar | 1981 | 30.35 | 1:01.94 | |||||||
Anna Edvall | 1976 | 31.55 | 1:33.49 | |||||||
Elisabeth Olivius | 1983 | 29.76 | 2:03.25 | |||||||
5 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | 105 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 2:04.40 | |||||
Fia Stephansson | 1985 | 31.86 | 31.86 | |||||||
Carina Hertz | 1983 | 30.51 | 1:02.37 | |||||||
Stine Lennartsson | 1985 | 31.30 | 1:33.67 | |||||||
Jenni Svensson | 1982 | 30.73 | 2:04.40 | |||||||
6 | Leo Lagrange S. B. | 119 | LEO LAGRANGE S. B. | FRA | 2:08.07 | |||||
Laurence Francois | 1977 | 33.89 | 33.89 | |||||||
Cathie Paris | 1982 | 32.48 | 1:06.37 | |||||||
Anne-sophie Krug | 1982 | 31.36 | 1:37.73 | |||||||
Emmanuelle Caron | 1980 | 30.34 | 2:08.07 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 13:03 |