Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 04 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:41 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-03 |
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 320 - 359 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Malvern Marlins | 322 | Malvern Marlins | AUS | 3:07.69 | |||||
Patrick Galvin | 1933 | 44.08 | 44.08 | |||||||
Bill Walker | 1929 | 54.52 | 1:38.60 | |||||||
John Pugh | 1938 | 45.51 | 2:24.11 | |||||||
George Corones | 1918 | 43.58 | 3:07.69 | |||||||
2 | PVK Brno | 320 | PVK Brno | CZE | 3:20.50 | |||||
Jiri Purs | 1927 | 1:03.98 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
Vladimir Repka | 1927 | 59.46 | 2:03.44 | |||||||
Frantisek Pokorny | 1941 | 34.78 | 2:38.22 | |||||||
Jan Ziegler | 1925 | 42.28 | 3:20.50 | |||||||
3 | Esmas | 321 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 4:49.02 | |||||
Antonio Pol | 1927 | 1:06.86 | 1:06.86 | |||||||
Manuel Piña | 1924 | 1:11.07 | 2:17.93 | |||||||
Pedro Galmes | 1927 | 1:33.33 | 3:51.26 | |||||||
Bartolome Vera | 1930 | 57.76 | 4:49.02 | |||||||
- | Moscow Masters | 320 | Moscow Masters | RUS | DNS | |||||
Valentin Meshcheriakov | 1933 | |||||||||
Viacheslav Belokovskiy | 1931 | |||||||||
Voleslav Kholdevich | 1932 | |||||||||
Vladimir Rabinovich | 1924 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 280 - 319 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Neptun Moscow | 283 | Neptun Moscow | RUS | 2:20.74 | |||||
Alexander Kryukov | 1944 | 36.40 | 36.40 | |||||||
Mikhail Farafonov | 1937 | 38.87 | 1:15.27 | |||||||
Boris Ruzhitskiy | 1944 | 30.79 | 1:46.06 | |||||||
Igor Brovin | 1932 | 34.68 | 2:20.74 | |||||||
2 | Ujbuda B | 281 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:25.53 | |||||
Peter Piskoty | 1940 | 40.61 | 40.61 | |||||||
Bela Fabian | 1937 | 38.95 | 1:19.56 | |||||||
Miklos Kovats | 1940 | 36.78 | 1:56.34 | |||||||
Attila Banhidy | 1942 | 29.19 | 2:25.53 | |||||||
3 | Göteborg Sim 281 | 281 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:27.99 | |||||
Peter Bergengren | 1938 | 40.93 | 40.93 | |||||||
Matthias Kroner | 1943 | 39.38 | 1:20.31 | |||||||
Hans Eriksson | 1945 | 33.50 | 1:53.81 | |||||||
Anders Söderqvist | 1933 | 34.18 | 2:27.99 | |||||||
4 | Toms 28A | 280 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:35.38 | |||||
Bob Bannerman | 1940 | 42.13 | 42.13 | |||||||
Waldemar Henne | 1935 | 47.99 | 1:30.12 | |||||||
Peter Straka | 1943 | 33.20 | 2:03.32 | |||||||
Michael Heath-Eves | 1942 | 32.06 | 2:35.38 | |||||||
5 | Karlstads Simsällskap | 283 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | 2:53.63 | |||||
Ernst-Hjalmar Rydahl | 1939 | 45.36 | 45.36 | |||||||
Rolf Otterberg | 1938 | 43.59 | 1:28.95 | |||||||
Lennart Gustavson | 1942 | 43.98 | 2:12.93 | |||||||
Sören Andersson | 1938 | 40.70 | 2:53.63 | |||||||
6 | Toms 28B | 281 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 3:07.70 | |||||
John Twohig | 1950 | 37.29 | 37.29 | |||||||
Christopher Smith | 1932 | 56.00 | 1:33.29 | |||||||
Paull Leamen | 1943 | 42.29 | 2:15.58 | |||||||
Mike Torsney | 1930 | 52.12 | 3:07.70 | |||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 280 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | |||||||||
Werner Jocher | 1942 | |||||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | |||||||||
Essam Nasser | 1931 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 240 - 279 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Ujbuda A | 243 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 2:10.64 | |||||
Jozsef Csikany | 1943 | 34.89 | 34.89 | |||||||
Gabor Somlai | 1944 | 38.43 | 1:13.32 | |||||||
Istvan Marton | 1958 | 29.49 | 1:42.81 | |||||||
Ferenc Erdelyi | 1952 | 27.83 | 2:10.64 | |||||||
2 | Egymaster | 241 | Egypt Masters | EGY | 2:14.35 | |||||
Ghareeb Attia | 1948 | 34.29 | 34.29 | |||||||
Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | 37.13 | 1:11.42 | |||||||
Magdy Mandour | 1954 | 32.17 | 1:43.59 | |||||||
Ahmed Hamada | 1939 | 30.76 | 2:14.35 | |||||||
3 | U-Club | 240 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 2:15.38 | |||||
Peep Kesküla | 1954 | 35.60 | 35.60 | |||||||
Aksel Luige | 1949 | 37.56 | 1:13.16 | |||||||
Aleksandr Batistsev | 1953 | 31.18 | 1:44.34 | |||||||
Olav Lukin | 1944 | 31.04 | 2:15.38 | |||||||
4 | Poseidon Moscow | 243 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 2:16.25 | |||||
Akmed Anarbaev | 1948 | 35.36 | 35.36 | |||||||
Nikolay Kulakov | 1947 | 39.74 | 1:15.10 | |||||||
Vladimir Getman | 1953 | 30.47 | 1:45.57 | |||||||
Peter Tkachenko | 1949 | 30.68 | 2:16.25 | |||||||
5 | Sg Stadtwerke München | 248 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | 2:16.46 | |||||
Eckhart Haensel | 1944 | 40.54 | 40.54 | |||||||
Peter Frenzel | 1943 | 38.51 | 1:19.05 | |||||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | 26.92 | 1:45.97 | |||||||
Rolf Gitter | 1943 | 30.49 | 2:16.46 | |||||||
6 | Garden State Masters | 248 | Garden State Masters | USA | 2:20.26 | |||||
Bruce Rollins | 1950 | 37.48 | 37.48 | |||||||
Arthur Wein | 1950 | 39.45 | 1:16.93 | |||||||
Jack Zakim | 1945 | 34.93 | 1:51.86 | |||||||
Lawrence Seidman | 1947 | 28.40 | 2:20.26 | |||||||
7 | Weteran Zabrze | 244 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 2:22.52 | |||||
Tadeusz Stuchlik | 1969 | 30.40 | 30.40 | |||||||
Daniel Fecica | 1940 | 42.48 | 1:12.88 | |||||||
Ewald Bastek | 1939 | 37.05 | 1:49.93 | |||||||
Stanislaw Kiszczak | 1948 | 32.59 | 2:22.52 | |||||||
8 | Hellas Masters | 246 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:23.47 | |||||
Hans Ljungberg | 1948 | 39.16 | 39.16 | |||||||
Olof Burebo | 1944 | 40.05 | 1:19.21 | |||||||
Bo Ljungberg | 1945 | 34.49 | 1:53.70 | |||||||
Bo Fogelberg | 1957 | 29.77 | 2:23.47 | |||||||
9 | Hamar IL Masters | 249 | Hamar IL | NOR | 2:23.67 | |||||
Knut Måløy | 1961 | 34.56 | 34.56 | |||||||
Ragnar Jensen | 1948 | 41.91 | 1:16.47 | |||||||
Alexander Mills | 1951 | 30.08 | 1:46.55 | |||||||
Per Hofmo | 1931 | 37.12 | 2:23.67 | |||||||
10 | Sg Gotha-Arnstadt | 240 | SG Gotha-Arnstadt | GER | 2:30.57 | |||||
Roland Helbing | 1959 | 38.14 | 38.14 | |||||||
Dieter Erbe | 1941 | 44.57 | 1:22.71 | |||||||
Thomas Saupe | 1957 | 35.30 | 1:58.01 | |||||||
Joachim Thiel | 1943 | 32.56 | 2:30.57 | |||||||
11 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | 247 | Helsingfors Simsällskap | FIN | 2:34.04 | |||||
Karl-Gustav Lönnberg | 1942 | 43.29 | 43.29 | |||||||
Torsten Laakso | 1930 | 48.21 | 1:31.50 | |||||||
Henrik Munck | 1961 | 33.01 | 2:04.51 | |||||||
Jukka Laikari | 1959 | 29.53 | 2:34.04 | |||||||
12 | Toms 28D | 241 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:36.01 | |||||
Vello Mijal | 1946 | 43.00 | 43.00 | |||||||
Phil Rogers | 1950 | 48.22 | 1:31.22 | |||||||
Andy Manahan | 1958 | 32.76 | 2:03.98 | |||||||
Richard Hibbert | 1945 | 32.03 | 2:36.01 | |||||||
13 | Cn Metropole | 240 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:41.15 | |||||
Guillermo CaballeroMadera | 1955 | 39.67 | 39.67 | |||||||
Daniel Roca | 1937 | 49.39 | 1:29.06 | |||||||
Javier Correa Guimerá | 1966 | 35.62 | 2:04.68 | |||||||
Mauricio O´Shanahan | 1942 | 36.47 | 2:41.15 | |||||||
14 | Kungälv Herr 240 | 244 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 3:08.42 | |||||
Lennart Palm | 1947 | 44.02 | 44.02 | |||||||
Knut Rosén | 1923 | 1:06.29 | 1:50.31 | |||||||
Rikard Waerme | 1966 | 42.02 | 2:32.33 | |||||||
Håkan Liedman | 1960 | 36.09 | 3:08.42 | |||||||
- | All Stars | 241 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
Sergey Lapshenkov | 1957 | |||||||||
Sergey Griva | 1949 | |||||||||
Nemshilov Vladimir | 1949 | |||||||||
Yaroslav Novitskiy | 1945 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sg Neukölln Berlin | 260 | SG Neukölln Berlin | GER | DNS | |||||
Robert Stübert | 1978 | |||||||||
Adu Hewelcke | 1940 | |||||||||
Joachim Hintze | 1942 | |||||||||
Peter Senftleben | 1934 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Karlstads SS Lag 2 | 270 | Karlstads Simsällskap | SWE | DSQ | BrC | ||||
Kjell-Åke Högblad | 1943 | 45.98 | 45.98 | |||||||
- | Polisens IF | 247 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DSQ | RA | ||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | 42.40 | 42.40 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 200 - 239 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Wuppertal 6 | 202 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 1:58.06 | |||||
Jochen Bruha | 1969 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Christian Poswiat | 1968 | 31.10 | 1:01.52 | |||||||
Folkert Meeuw | 1946 | 31.08 | 1:32.60 | |||||||
Peter Nocke | 1955 | 25.46 | 1:58.06 | |||||||
2 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 202 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 1:59.35 | |||||
Gianluca Giglietti | 1961 | 32.24 | 32.24 | |||||||
Lorenzo Merli | 1958 | 33.27 | 1:05.51 | |||||||
Rico Rolli | 1965 | 25.96 | 1:31.47 | |||||||
Claudio Berrini | 1954 | 27.88 | 1:59.35 | |||||||
3 | Poseidon Moscow | 203 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 1:59.74 | |||||
Ravil Nogumanov | 1968 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Vladislav Zagrebenko | 1963 | 31.04 | 1:01.13 | |||||||
Pavel Filatov | 1960 | 30.38 | 1:31.51 | |||||||
Alexsander Bashmakov | 1946 | 28.23 | 1:59.74 | |||||||
4 | Göteborg Sim 210 | 210 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:01.21 | |||||
Karl Justh | 1957 | 33.97 | 33.97 | |||||||
Glen Christiansen | 1957 | 31.57 | 1:05.54 | |||||||
Leonard Bielicz | 1951 | 28.95 | 1:34.49 | |||||||
Anders Rutqvist | 1958 | 26.72 | 2:01.21 | |||||||
5 | Acbb | 202 | ACBB | FRA | 2:02.23 | |||||
Blanc Pierre | 1965 | 31.38 | 31.38 | |||||||
Fayolle Olivier | 1967 | 33.04 | 1:04.42 | |||||||
Neuville Laurent | 1965 | 26.84 | 1:31.26 | |||||||
Zass Michel | 1941 | 30.97 | 2:02.23 | |||||||
6 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 200 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:02.92 | |||||
Dietmar Klee | 1964 | 31.73 | 31.73 | |||||||
Thomas Mayer | 1959 | 33.85 | 1:05.58 | |||||||
Dieter Hack | 1957 | 30.06 | 1:35.64 | |||||||
Rolf Arnold | 1960 | 27.28 | 2:02.92 | |||||||
7 | Riba SC | 204 | Riba | SLO | 2:09.26 | |||||
Boris Novak | 1963 | 32.61 | 32.61 | |||||||
Matja Hribar | 1959 | 36.62 | 1:09.23 | |||||||
Vladimir Hanekovic | 1962 | 29.17 | 1:38.40 | |||||||
Franc Cargo | 1952 | 30.86 | 2:09.26 | |||||||
8 | Toms 28C | 201 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 2:09.30 | |||||
Wieslaw Musial | 1957 | 31.97 | 31.97 | |||||||
Chris Cupidio | 1968 | 35.37 | 1:07.34 | |||||||
Bill Chisholm | 1955 | 32.52 | 1:39.86 | |||||||
Ralph Rieper | 1959 | 29.44 | 2:09.30 | |||||||
9 | Mar Natación | 208 | Agrupación Mar Natacion | ARG | 2:09.89 | |||||
Gustavo Gonzalez | 1953 | 35.68 | 35.68 | |||||||
Roberto Merega | 1960 | 36.21 | 1:11.89 | |||||||
Claudio Lutotovich | 1963 | 28.10 | 1:39.99 | |||||||
Marcelo Romano | 1956 | 29.90 | 2:09.89 | |||||||
10 | New England Masters | 211 | New England Masters | USA | 2:11.70 | |||||
Mark Keil | 1953 | 38.79 | 38.79 | |||||||
Stephen Mugford | 1967 | 32.89 | 1:11.68 | |||||||
Glenn Dixon | 1964 | 27.85 | 1:39.53 | |||||||
Laszlo Eger | 1945 | 32.17 | 2:11.70 | |||||||
11 | Kungsbacka SS | 202 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:13.28 | |||||
Lars Sandberg | 1965 | 32.86 | 32.86 | |||||||
Lars Backlund | 1949 | 37.86 | 1:10.72 | |||||||
Peter Lundin | 1959 | 33.69 | 1:44.41 | |||||||
Douglas McPherson | 1965 | 28.87 | 2:13.28 | |||||||
12 | Wuppertal 5 | 206 | SG Wuppertal | GER | 2:13.74 | |||||
Harald Bayer | 1951 | 38.44 | 38.44 | |||||||
Ralf Wehling | 1964 | 36.12 | 1:14.56 | |||||||
Boris Plesnic | 1970 | 29.90 | 1:44.46 | |||||||
Andreas Petersen | 1951 | 29.28 | 2:13.74 | |||||||
13 | Vaasan Uimaseura | 205 | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | FIN | 2:14.11 | |||||
Hannu Kuokkanen | 1948 | 36.66 | 36.66 | |||||||
Christer Burman | 1968 | 36.12 | 1:12.78 | |||||||
Peter Fjellström | 1963 | 32.25 | 1:45.03 | |||||||
Markku Ahonpää | 1956 | 29.08 | 2:14.11 | |||||||
14 | BORDEAUX Etudiants Club | 202 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 2:16.35 | |||||
Bruno Roisneau | 1982 | 31.76 | 31.76 | |||||||
Quint Charles | 1951 | 39.31 | 1:11.07 | |||||||
Prunin Didier | 1955 | 34.54 | 1:45.61 | |||||||
Gérard Lonne | 1945 | 30.74 | 2:16.35 | |||||||
15 | Göteborg Sim 201 | 201 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:18.08 | |||||
Jan Gustavsson | 1951 | 37.94 | 37.94 | |||||||
Kjell Westin | 1954 | 41.06 | 1:19.00 | |||||||
Nicholas Bathfield | 1978 | 28.56 | 1:47.56 | |||||||
Tommy Palstam | 1950 | 30.52 | 2:18.08 | |||||||
16 | Pregel | 200 | Pregel | RUS | 2:19.09 | |||||
Sergey Yanochkin | 1956 | 36.62 | 36.62 | |||||||
Alexander Tervinskiy | 1958 | 41.00 | 1:17.62 | |||||||
Victor Lyubavin | 1966 | 31.46 | 1:49.08 | |||||||
Yurly Sizov | 1960 | 30.01 | 2:19.09 | |||||||
17 | Esmas | 201 | ESPORTS MASTERS ESMAS | ESP | 2:19.49 | |||||
Jan Ola Ohlsson | 1962 | 33.57 | 33.57 | |||||||
Gabriel Martorell Grimalt | 1956 | 42.71 | 1:16.28 | |||||||
Alvaro Barro | 1959 | 30.41 | 1:46.69 | |||||||
Esteban Cruz | 1946 | 32.80 | 2:19.49 | |||||||
18 | AS Herblay Natation | 207 | AS Herblay Natation | FRA | 2:20.22 | |||||
Laurent Rouby | 1961 | 37.77 | 37.77 | |||||||
Philippe De Martini | 1971 | 38.18 | 1:15.95 | |||||||
Mohamed Halimi | 1958 | 30.16 | 1:46.11 | |||||||
Roger Boutillier | 1943 | 34.11 | 2:20.22 | |||||||
19 | Danderyd SK | 226 | Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin | SWE | 2:24.63 | |||||
Olle Axling | 1945 | 41.10 | 41.10 | |||||||
Henrik Bodén | 1959 | 38.68 | 1:19.78 | |||||||
Erik Bodén | 1965 | 31.75 | 1:51.53 | |||||||
Peder Wehlén | 1945 | 33.10 | 2:24.63 | |||||||
20 | Kalmar | 214 | Kalmar Simsällskap | SWE | 2:27.21 | |||||
Christer Bäck | 1964 | 36.93 | 36.93 | |||||||
Kenth Goodwin | 1955 | 39.11 | 1:16.04 | |||||||
Kaj Larsson | 1948 | 39.69 | 1:55.73 | |||||||
Anders Jägerbrink | 1959 | 31.48 | 2:27.21 | |||||||
21 | STV Limbach | 215 | STV Limbach | GER | 2:27.64 | |||||
Steffen Guenther | 1966 | 35.08 | 35.08 | |||||||
Guenter Schmeisser | 1942 | 43.43 | 1:18.51 | |||||||
Klaus Mahn | 1950 | 37.33 | 1:55.84 | |||||||
Jiri Mueller | 1967 | 31.80 | 2:27.64 | |||||||
22 | RN Saronno | 207 | RN Saronno | ITA | 2:30.72 | |||||
Bruno Forni | 1948 | 48.46 | 48.46 | |||||||
Giulio Garbagnati | 1956 | 42.55 | 1:31.01 | |||||||
Matteo Mattacchione | 1978 | 26.28 | 1:57.29 | |||||||
Maurizio Massoni | 1951 | 33.43 | 2:30.72 | |||||||
23 | Sim Team Engelholm | 220 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 2:31.87 | |||||
Peter Engström | 1955 | 38.40 | 38.40 | |||||||
Kent Hamberg | 1951 | 38.49 | 1:16.89 | |||||||
Daniel Snygg | 1982 | 29.89 | 1:46.78 | |||||||
Leif Gellberg | 1932 | 45.09 | 2:31.87 | |||||||
24 | Sport Management | 213 | Sport Management SSD | ITA | 2:32.65 | |||||
Savino Fornelli | 1963 | 41.76 | 41.76 | |||||||
Silvano Giuliani | 1954 | 41.21 | 1:22.97 | |||||||
Guido Armellini | 1955 | 36.55 | 1:59.52 | |||||||
Renato Zanuso | 1955 | 33.13 | 2:32.65 | |||||||
25 | Hellas Masters | 205 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 2:38.66 | |||||
Stefan Sundström | 1967 | 39.81 | 39.81 | |||||||
Leif Eriksson | 1963 | 44.84 | 1:24.65 | |||||||
Ingvar Eriksson | 1944 | 40.92 | 2:05.57 | |||||||
Per Nilsson | 1961 | 33.09 | 2:38.66 | |||||||
- | Club Terrazas | 215 | Club Terrazas | PER | DNS | |||||
Luis Pazsoldan | 1945 | |||||||||
Gustavo Pescetto | 1964 | |||||||||
Augusto Gonzales-Vigil | 1952 | |||||||||
Francisco Monroy | 1964 | DNS | ||||||||
- | CN MIJAS | 205 | CN MIJAS | ESP | DNS | |||||
Daniel Canales Ingram | 1969 | |||||||||
Rafael De Valdes | 1957 | |||||||||
Joaquin Canales DeMendoza | 1940 | |||||||||
Manuel Pertíñez Gómez | 1969 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Egymaster | 206 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DNS | |||||
Walid Fathy | 1964 | |||||||||
Mohamed Sedky | 1957 | |||||||||
Abdelaziz Hashem | 1956 | |||||||||
Mohamed Warda | 1956 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Sim Team Engelholm Lag 1 | 207 | Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | DNS | |||||
Björn Svedberg | 1949 | |||||||||
Ulf Svedberg | 1952 | |||||||||
Per Ekwall | 1979 | |||||||||
Anders Svedberg | 1953 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SK Neptun 200+ M Me | 208 | Simklubben Neptun | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Spencer Swim Team | 238 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | DNS | |||||
Nigel Salsbury | 1940 | |||||||||
Alexander Chklar | 1981 | |||||||||
Tony Cherrington | 1942 | |||||||||
Geoff Stokes | 1939 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SV Hof | 203 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | DNS | |||||
Michael Goldmann | 1959 | |||||||||
Dr. Ulrich Hermfisse | 1965 | |||||||||
Jürgen Hofmann | 1962 | |||||||||
Helmut Hertelendy | 1950 | DNS | ||||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 160 - 199 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Aqua Masters 1 | 161 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:51.05 | |||||
Viktor Arefyev | 1975 | 28.41 | 28.41 | |||||||
Volodymyr Pylypchenko | 1964 | 30.85 | 59.26 | |||||||
Stanislav Krot | 1967 | 26.98 | 1:26.24 | |||||||
Volodymyr Krasykov | 1973 | 24.81 | 1:51.05 | |||||||
2 | Aqua Masters 2 | 162 | Aqua Masters Swim Club Kiev | UKR | 1:51.14 | |||||
Sergii Golub | 1972 | 30.36 | 30.36 | |||||||
Oleg Lisogor | 1979 | 28.42 | 58.78 | |||||||
Volodymyr Tkachenko | 1965 | 26.51 | 1:25.29 | |||||||
Andrii Khloptsov | 1964 | 25.85 | 1:51.14 | |||||||
3 | Tuatha de | 162 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:52.65 | |||||
Alberto Montini | 1968 | 29.87 | 29.87 | |||||||
Pablo Emiliano Gallazzi | 1973 | 30.64 | 1:00.51 | |||||||
Gabriele Maini | 1965 | 26.94 | 1:27.45 | |||||||
Ettore Ansaloni | 1973 | 25.20 | 1:52.65 | |||||||
4 | Täby Sim 1 | 163 | Täby Sim | SWE | 1:53.18 | |||||
Peter Pärlklo | 1971 | 30.08 | 30.08 | |||||||
Håkan Persson | 1963 | 32.43 | 1:02.51 | |||||||
Jan Karlsson | 1968 | 25.46 | 1:27.97 | |||||||
Harald Kruger | 1967 | 25.21 | 1:53.18 | |||||||
5 | RK Masters | 168 | RK Masters | NZL | 1:55.15 | |||||
Adam Carroll | 1971 | 29.13 | 29.13 | |||||||
David Stekert | 1966 | 33.37 | 1:02.50 | |||||||
Mark Weldon | 1967 | 26.10 | 1:28.60 | |||||||
Rich Korhammer | 1967 | 26.55 | 1:55.15 | |||||||
6 | Malmö KK | 172 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:57.00 | |||||
Ola Fagerstrand | 1977 | 29.80 | 29.80 | |||||||
Thomas Brorson | 1958 | 33.84 | 1:03.64 | |||||||
Bill Strömberg | 1967 | 9.57 | 1:13.21 | |||||||
Henrik Jangvall | 1966 | 43.79 | 1:57.00 | |||||||
7 | Flamengo | 192 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 2:02.36 | |||||
Newton Mendonça | 1962 | 32.14 | 32.14 | |||||||
Roberto Carlos Carvalho | 1965 | 36.63 | 1:08.77 | |||||||
Marlus Mattioli | 1960 | 27.73 | 1:36.50 | |||||||
Frederico Padilha | 1966 | 25.86 | 2:02.36 | |||||||
8 | MASS 1 | 166 | Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap | SWE | 2:02.58 | |||||
Leif Janzén | 1969 | 33.33 | 33.33 | |||||||
Dennis Åberg | 1965 | 34.11 | 1:07.44 | |||||||
Niclas Ekelund | 1970 | 27.70 | 1:35.14 | |||||||
Trond Zimmerman | 1967 | 27.44 | 2:02.58 | |||||||
9 | ASA Cinisello ASD | 168 | ASA Cinisello ASD | ITA | 2:03.22 | |||||
Massimo Cassaghi | 1965 | 33.50 | 33.50 | |||||||
Gianfranco Negri | 1976 | 35.98 | 1:09.48 | |||||||
Andrea Toja | 1966 | 27.84 | 1:37.32 | |||||||
Stefano Bertatti | 1965 | 25.90 | 2:03.22 | |||||||
10 | Glasgow Nomads | 161 | Glasgow Nomads | GBR | 2:04.55 | |||||
Alan Macintyre | 1972 | 31.88 | 31.88 | |||||||
James Donn | 1977 | 33.59 | 1:05.47 | |||||||
Gary Hurr | 1961 | 33.75 | 1:39.22 | |||||||
Iain Teaz | 1969 | 25.33 | 2:04.55 | |||||||
11 | Euro-Lviv | 161 | Lviv Euro | UKR | 2:04.56 | |||||
Serhiy Zhykh | 1962 | 36.32 | 36.32 | |||||||
Dmytro Melnyk | 1974 | 34.17 | 1:10.49 | |||||||
Oleksandr Syrbu | 1972 | 28.13 | 1:38.62 | |||||||
Igor Shchotkin | 1972 | 25.94 | 2:04.56 | |||||||
12 | Kasatka | 162 | Kasatka | RUS | 2:04.76 | |||||
Sergey Pachkolin | 1971 | 34.52 | 34.52 | |||||||
Farit Mukhamedyarov | 1963 | 34.50 | 1:09.02 | |||||||
Shamil Zakirov | 1973 | 28.39 | 1:37.41 | |||||||
Sergey Vasilyev | 1971 | 27.35 | 2:04.76 | |||||||
13 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 161 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 2:05.44 | |||||
Nicola Fiorucci | 1982 | 34.34 | 34.34 | |||||||
Francesco Grignani | 1959 | 35.84 | 1:10.18 | |||||||
Fabio Servadio | 1964 | 28.62 | 1:38.80 | |||||||
Vittorio Mariani | 1974 | 26.64 | 2:05.44 | |||||||
14 | Roma | 168 | Roma | NOR | 2:06.51 | |||||
Geir Patursson | 1968 | 33.51 | 33.51 | |||||||
Morten Jarland | 1980 | 32.57 | 1:06.08 | |||||||
Aril Bråten | 1966 | 28.38 | 1:34.46 | |||||||
Cato Sletbakk | 1957 | 32.05 | 2:06.51 | |||||||
15 | Casablanca | 176 | Casablanca México | MEX | 2:06.63 | |||||
Jorge Villegas | 1956 | 36.09 | 36.09 | |||||||
Abraham Rodriguez | 1978 | 31.23 | 1:07.32 | |||||||
Carlos Komori | 1970 | 30.62 | 1:37.94 | |||||||
Graco Morlan | 1975 | 28.69 | 2:06.63 | |||||||
16 | Sc Magdeburg | 165 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 2:07.43 | |||||
Markus Bertram | 1978 | 31.64 | 31.64 | |||||||
Holger Kudela | 1978 | 34.11 | 1:05.75 | |||||||
Jörg Oertel | 1964 | 30.64 | 1:36.39 | |||||||
Frank Reinemann | 1955 | 31.04 | 2:07.43 | |||||||
17 | Täby Sim 2 | 178 | Täby Sim | SWE | 2:07.87 | |||||
Per Gustafsson | 1964 | 34.57 | 34.57 | |||||||
Thomas Bäckman | 1966 | 36.66 | 1:11.23 | |||||||
Arne Strid | 1969 | 30.69 | 1:41.92 | |||||||
Dan Anderberg | 1967 | 25.95 | 2:07.87 | |||||||
18 | Göteborg Sim | 165 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:08.52 | |||||
Anders Gahm | 1967 | 35.10 | 35.10 | |||||||
Erik Sinclair | 1967 | 36.29 | 1:11.39 | |||||||
Johan Lindén | 1967 | 30.96 | 1:42.35 | |||||||
Daniel Lindén | 1974 | 26.17 | 2:08.52 | |||||||
19 | Södertälje SS | 172 | Södertälje Simsällskap | SWE | 2:08.75 | |||||
Per Norstroem | 1965 | 36.42 | 36.42 | |||||||
Andreas Jonerholm | 1981 | 35.14 | 1:11.56 | |||||||
Tomas Lindgren | 1961 | 29.72 | 1:41.28 | |||||||
Per-Ola Quist | 1961 | 27.47 | 2:08.75 | |||||||
20 | Lass | 174 | Linköpings Allmänna SS | SWE | 2:09.01 | |||||
Hans-Peter Magnusson | 1964 | 34.04 | 34.04 | |||||||
Göran Fält | 1963 | 35.20 | 1:09.24 | |||||||
Doman Maciejko | 1977 | 30.10 | 1:39.34 | |||||||
Stefan Svensson | 1962 | 29.67 | 2:09.01 | |||||||
21 | Club Natacion Jerez | 167 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 2:11.63 | |||||
Miguel Angel Becerra Moya | 1959 | 35.92 | 35.92 | |||||||
German Alcala Ordoñez | 1978 | 34.32 | 1:10.24 | |||||||
Agustin Rodriguez de la M | 1960 | 34.35 | 1:44.59 | |||||||
Ruben A Gutierrez Fuentes | 1976 | 27.04 | 2:11.63 | |||||||
22 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | 191 | Ängelholms Simsällskap | SWE | 2:11.94 | |||||
Fredrik Hellzén | 1963 | 37.87 | 37.87 | |||||||
Bertil Wennberg | 1952 | 38.80 | 1:16.67 | |||||||
Peter Rosvall | 1968 | 28.56 | 1:45.23 | |||||||
Stefan Rosvall | 1966 | 26.71 | 2:11.94 | |||||||
23 | Sundsvalls SS | 161 | Sundsvalls Simsällskap | SWE | 2:11.96 | |||||
Niclas Dovsjö | 1969 | 36.30 | 36.30 | |||||||
Rolf Tegeback | 1948 | 37.47 | 1:13.77 | |||||||
Jan Björk | 1973 | 32.00 | 1:45.77 | |||||||
Stefan Andersson | 1970 | 26.19 | 2:11.96 | |||||||
24 | Ssg - Saar Max Ritter | 180 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 2:13.26 | |||||
Frank Weber | 1965 | 32.26 | 32.26 | |||||||
Stephan Leers | 1966 | 35.16 | 1:07.42 | |||||||
Dirk Dillenkofer | 1984 | 31.79 | 1:39.21 | |||||||
Svetozar Zivkovic | 1945 | 34.05 | 2:13.26 | |||||||
25 | Helmstedter Sv | 161 | Helmstedter SV | GER | 2:13.80 | |||||
Ralf Zachmann | 1964 | 38.08 | 38.08 | |||||||
Christian Beckmann | 1977 | 34.45 | 1:12.53 | |||||||
Cjell Feilhaber | 1981 | 30.01 | 1:42.54 | |||||||
Burkhard Feilhaber | 1957 | 31.26 | 2:13.80 | |||||||
26 | 43 Region | 197 | 43 REGION | RUS | 2:14.37 | |||||
Vladislav Mityagin | 1967 | 36.46 | 36.46 | |||||||
Boris Konkin | 1971 | 34.48 | 1:10.94 | |||||||
Aleksei Salamatov | 1959 | 28.37 | 1:39.31 | |||||||
Alexander Rossinskiy | 1946 | 35.06 | 2:14.37 | |||||||
27 | SC Thalwil | 197 | SC Thalwil | SUI | 2:14.90 | |||||
Richard Niedermann | 1957 | 35.03 | 35.03 | |||||||
Fritz Keller | 1960 | 41.58 | 1:16.61 | |||||||
Matthias Beusch | 1959 | 31.06 | 1:47.67 | |||||||
Robert Mundschin | 1966 | 27.23 | 2:14.90 | |||||||
28 | Kungsbacka SS | 169 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 2:16.16 | |||||
Niclas Renman | 1966 | 38.90 | 38.90 | |||||||
Jan Johansson | 1968 | 35.30 | 1:14.20 | |||||||
Henrik Holmberg | 1969 | 34.55 | 1:48.75 | |||||||
Håkan Augustsson | 1968 | 27.41 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
28 | LRC Hong Kong | 170 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 2:16.16 | |||||
Dominic Tsui | 1962 | 38.46 | 38.46 | |||||||
Hang Cheong Cheng | 1964 | 38.16 | 1:16.62 | |||||||
Stefan Rust | 1967 | 30.79 | 1:47.41 | |||||||
Brian Goldberg | 1977 | 28.75 | 2:16.16 | |||||||
30 | Nuoto Club 91 asd | 179 | Nuoto Club 91 Parma | ITA | 2:16.20 | |||||
Andrea Zanza | 1962 | 36.01 | 36.01 | |||||||
Andrea Cozzani | 1968 | 38.17 | 1:14.18 | |||||||
Marco Dallatana | 1965 | 33.05 | 1:47.23 | |||||||
Stefano Gobbi | 1966 | 28.97 | 2:16.20 | |||||||
31 | Blå Lag 6 | 168 | Blå Sim&Hoppklubb | SWE | 2:17.99 | |||||
Per-Magnus Grönlund | 1982 | 32.73 | 32.73 | |||||||
Anders Jorlin | 1976 | 38.33 | 1:11.06 | |||||||
Michael Stigson | 1961 | 32.19 | 1:43.25 | |||||||
Göran Wall | 1953 | 34.74 | 2:17.99 | |||||||
32 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | 177 | Bollnäs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:19.41 | |||||
Ola Wallberg | 1972 | 42.28 | 42.28 | |||||||
Anders Bergqvist | 1965 | 38.05 | 1:20.33 | |||||||
Torbjörn Svensk | 1964 | 28.69 | 1:49.02 | |||||||
Kalle Magnusson | 1960 | 30.39 | 2:19.41 | |||||||
33 | Cn Metropole | 185 | Club Natacion Metropole | ESP | 2:24.23 | |||||
Juan P Rodríguez Suárez | 1967 | 40.50 | 40.50 | |||||||
Jose Carlos SanchezAcosta | 1959 | 39.81 | 1:20.31 | |||||||
Jose Rodriguez Rodriguez | 1956 | 35.43 | 1:55.74 | |||||||
Sergio Ortega | 1973 | 28.49 | 2:24.23 | |||||||
34 | Skuru Lag 1 | 161 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | 2:29.02 | |||||
Jan Westrup | 1960 | 39.21 | 39.21 | |||||||
Lars Hällgren | 1964 | 42.45 | 1:21.66 | |||||||
Leif Nyman | 1963 | 36.37 | 1:58.03 | |||||||
Lars Sundermeyer | 1965 | 30.99 | 2:29.02 | |||||||
- | Duck´s Creek | 161 | Duck´s Creek | RUS | DNS | |||||
Predkin Vladimir | 1969 | |||||||||
Podmarev Timur | 1957 | |||||||||
Vladislav Bragin | 1971 | |||||||||
Igor Markitantov | 1965 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Eschilo Fitness | 178 | Eschilo Fitness | ITA | DNS | |||||
Marco Ciuccoli | 1963 | |||||||||
Moretti Alessandro | 1973 | |||||||||
Marco de Vita Fa | 1972 | |||||||||
Marco Zoppi | 1954 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Polisens IF | 188 | Stockholmspolisens Sim IF | SWE | DNS | |||||
Ronnie Paleski | 1943 | |||||||||
Simon Malmberg | 1974 | |||||||||
Rasmus Renglin | 1979 | |||||||||
Hans Lundén | 1957 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Post SV Leipzig eV | 160 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | DNS | |||||
Dirk Schlegel | 1982 | |||||||||
Jens Lutschin | 1964 | |||||||||
Andreas Köpping | 1961 | |||||||||
Sven Guske | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||
- | SK Ägir | 164 | Simklubben Ägir | SWE | DNS | |||||
Martijn Caarls | 1976 | |||||||||
Jonas Harvard | 1971 | |||||||||
Dennis Wikström | 1971 | |||||||||
Mikael Magnusson | 1958 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Skuru Lag 2 | 162 | Skuru Idrottsklubb | SWE | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Tribeach | 161 | TRIBEACH | USA | DNS | |||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Malaspina Sc Team A | 172 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Alessandro Costa | 1966 | 36.38 | 36.38 | |||||||
Rolando Prada | 1972 | 34.57 | 1:10.95 | |||||||
- | Malaspina Sc Team B | 176 | Malaspina Sporting Club | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Giuseppe Tiano | 1968 | 29.30 | 29.30 | |||||||
Andrea Agostinone | 1969 | 30.16 | 59.46 | |||||||
Metello Angelo Savino | 1963 | 26.54 | 1:26.00 | |||||||
- | Usg Men | 167 | U.S.G | DEN | DSQ | RA | ||||
Ebbe Rasmussen | 1949 | 35.23 | 35.23 | |||||||
Rasmus Fog Jørgensen | 1981 | 34.24 | 1:09.47 | |||||||
Johan Bergendorff | 1978 | 26.96 | 1:36.43 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 120 - 159 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 | 129 | SV Wasserfreunde 1898 Hannover | GER | 1:47.01 | |||||
Kamil Kasprowicz | 1984 | 27.10 | 27.10 | |||||||
Timo Nolte | 1973 | 28.95 | 56.05 | |||||||
Torsten Scholz | 1979 | 27.78 | 1:23.83 | |||||||
Stephan Kunzelmann | 1978 | 23.18 | 1:47.01 | |||||||
2 | CS de inot Resita 07 | 129 | Clubul Sportiv de Inot Resita | ROM | 1:48.47 | |||||
Razvan Ionut Florea | 1980 | 26.54 | 26.54 | |||||||
Tudor Ignat | 1977 | 29.64 | 56.18 | |||||||
Ioan Stefan Gherghel | 1978 | 24.41 | 1:20.59 | |||||||
Valeriu Buzatu | 1961 | 27.88 | 1:48.47 | |||||||
3 | Tureberg Simklubb | 126 | Turebergs Simklubb | SWE | 1:50.20 | |||||
Pontus Karlsson | 1984 | 29.15 | 29.15 | |||||||
Patrik Drakes | 1984 | 30.16 | 59.31 | |||||||
Dennis Hedö | 1985 | 25.47 | 1:24.78 | |||||||
Anders Haglund | 1961 | 25.42 | 1:50.20 | |||||||
4 | Malmö KK | 126 | Malmö Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:50.69 | |||||
Mattias Ohlin | 1978 | 29.57 | 29.57 | |||||||
Jens Vestergaard | 1981 | 30.46 | 1:00.03 | |||||||
Daniel Karlsson | 1976 | 25.57 | 1:25.60 | |||||||
Jonas Falk | 1979 | 25.09 | 1:50.69 | |||||||
5 | Academia Gustavo Borges | 157 | Academia Gustavo Borges | BRA | 1:51.62 | |||||
Leonardo Ribas-Gomes | 1974 | 27.59 | 27.59 | |||||||
Newton Kaminski | 1965 | 31.42 | 59.01 | |||||||
Renato Ramalho | 1968 | 27.71 | 1:26.72 | |||||||
Luciano L D´agostini | 1976 | 24.90 | 1:51.62 | |||||||
6 | Idel | 153 | Idel | RUS | 1:53.05 | |||||
Igor Sosnovskiy | 1970 | 29.60 | 29.60 | |||||||
Mikhail Loginov | 1978 | 31.00 | 1:00.60 | |||||||
Viatcheslav Vavilov | 1971 | 27.02 | 1:27.62 | |||||||
Airat Karimov | 1968 | 25.43 | 1:53.05 | |||||||
7 | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 121 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 1:53.27 | |||||
Marco Meissner | 1972 | 30.17 | 30.17 | |||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | 33.06 | 1:03.23 | |||||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | 27.13 | 1:30.36 | |||||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | 22.91 | 1:53.27 | |||||||
8 | Flamengo | 140 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 1:54.43 | |||||
Gustavo Botrel | 1975 | 28.75 | 28.75 | |||||||
Marcio Motta | 1977 | 33.06 | 1:01.81 | |||||||
Claudio Motta | 1975 | 26.90 | 1:28.71 | |||||||
Alberto Motta | 1973 | 25.72 | 1:54.43 | |||||||
9 | Corsico Nuoto Master | 138 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 1:54.65 | |||||
Stefano Drago | 1982 | 30.63 | 30.63 | |||||||
Fabio Amadio | 1975 | 31.16 | 1:01.79 | |||||||
Fabrizio Piciocchi | 1974 | 27.18 | 1:28.97 | |||||||
Marcello Ciancetti | 1979 | 25.68 | 1:54.65 | |||||||
10 | Aktivcek | 134 | Aktivcek | SLO | 1:55.64 | |||||
Borut Deman | 1978 | 29.00 | 29.00 | |||||||
Martin Lovrecic | 1981 | 32.64 | 1:01.64 | |||||||
Dusan Kravos | 1967 | 28.03 | 1:29.67 | |||||||
Andrej Pirc | 1980 | 25.97 | 1:55.64 | |||||||
11 | Club Natacion Jerez | 137 | Club Natacion Jerez | ESP | 1:55.84 | |||||
Antonio Rus Aguilar | 1977 | 29.71 | 29.71 | |||||||
David Braina Bou | 1975 | 31.16 | 1:00.87 | |||||||
Francisco N. Palomar | 1976 | 29.08 | 1:29.95 | |||||||
Abel Gil Galdon | 1975 | 25.89 | 1:55.84 | |||||||
12 | Tuatha de | 127 | Tuatha De | ITA | 1:56.35 | |||||
Graziano Iotti | 1980 | 31.92 | 31.92 | |||||||
Mauro Zanetti | 1983 | 31.21 | 1:03.13 | |||||||
Mauro Archetti | 1982 | 27.58 | 1:30.71 | |||||||
Emiliano Caprioli | 1972 | 25.64 | 1:56.35 | |||||||
13 | Troyka | 129 | Troyka | RUS | 1:57.10 | |||||
Ivan Kovalev | 1985 | 31.25 | 31.25 | |||||||
Anton Denschikov | 1969 | 30.20 | 1:01.45 | |||||||
Alexander Krasnolutskiy | 1984 | 28.73 | 1:30.18 | |||||||
Sergey Firichenko | 1973 | 26.92 | 1:57.10 | |||||||
14 | SG Elbe | 141 | SG Elbe | GER | 1:57.41 | |||||
Mathias Kopp | 1984 | 28.41 | 28.41 | |||||||
Torsten Lagerpusch | 1980 | 32.02 | 1:00.43 | |||||||
Matthias Wendt | 1972 | 29.49 | 1:29.92 | |||||||
Ingo Benneweg | 1963 | 27.49 | 1:57.41 | |||||||
15 | CNSW | 144 | Club Natation Sportcity Woluwe | BEL | 1:58.17 | |||||
Vincent Guillaume | 1976 | 32.92 | 32.92 | |||||||
Olivier Delfosse | 1963 | 33.41 | 1:06.33 | |||||||
Balancier Pascal | 1974 | 28.48 | 1:34.81 | |||||||
Quentin Herman | 1983 | 23.36 | 1:58.17 | |||||||
16 | SKK | 121 | Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 1:58.77 | |||||
Mats Norlin | 1965 | 32.50 | 32.50 | |||||||
Daniel Halldén | 1983 | 33.35 | 1:05.85 | |||||||
Henrik Stenberg | 1982 | 27.46 | 1:33.31 | |||||||
Johan Lund | 1982 | 25.46 | 1:58.77 | |||||||
17 | SGS Hamburg | 120 | SGS Hamburg | GER | 1:58.78 | |||||
Nils Scharfe | 1983 | 29.98 | 29.98 | |||||||
Frank Rauchfuss | 1976 | 33.12 | 1:03.10 | |||||||
Manuel Siegert | 1983 | 31.05 | 1:34.15 | |||||||
Volker Windeck | 1978 | 24.63 | 1:58.78 | |||||||
18 | Spok e.V. | 120 | Spok | GER | 2:00.15 | |||||
Blaschta Torsten | 1973 | 31.69 | 31.69 | |||||||
Torsten Skalda | 1978 | 32.60 | 1:04.29 | |||||||
Brichta Robert | 1979 | 29.97 | 1:34.26 | |||||||
Heiko Krumbeck | 1967 | 25.89 | 2:00.15 | |||||||
19 | Fagersta SK | 148 | Fagersta Simklubb | SWE | 2:00.32 | |||||
Jesper Pietsch | 1976 | 31.26 | 31.26 | |||||||
Mikael Rosen | 1974 | 36.52 | 1:07.78 | |||||||
Niclas Ohman | 1974 | 27.17 | 1:34.95 | |||||||
Mats Nygren | 1966 | 25.37 | 2:00.32 | |||||||
20 | S.F.O.C | 120 | Stade Français O Courbevoie | FRA | 2:01.01 | |||||
Laurent Sibiril | 1976 | 32.05 | 32.05 | |||||||
Bruno Starzec | 1981 | 35.92 | 1:07.97 | |||||||
Christopher Pimot | 1982 | 27.92 | 1:35.89 | |||||||
Alexandre Papadopoulos | 1981 | 25.12 | 2:01.01 | |||||||
21 | Canottieri Aniene | 143 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | ITA | 2:01.29 | |||||
Gian Luca Sondali | 1966 | 32.00 | 32.00 | |||||||
Stefano Messina | 1980 | 31.70 | 1:03.70 | |||||||
Paolo Baragatti | 1979 | 29.05 | 1:32.75 | |||||||
Fabrizio Cametti | 1972 | 28.54 | 2:01.29 | |||||||
22 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | 131 | FANUM FORTUNAE NUOTO | ITA | 2:03.97 | |||||
Michele Biagiotti | 1978 | 32.33 | 32.33 | |||||||
Stefano Camilli Meletani | 1978 | 35.38 | 1:07.71 | |||||||
Andrea Mattutini | 1975 | 28.24 | 1:35.95 | |||||||
Roberto Tonelli | 1978 | 28.02 | 2:03.97 | |||||||
23 | Landskrona Simsällskap | 124 | Landskrona Simsällskap | SWE | 2:04.08 | |||||
Aron Wohlström | 1980 | 34.27 | 34.27 | |||||||
Carl Bratt | 1978 | 34.50 | 1:08.77 | |||||||
Daniel Johnsson | 1979 | 28.58 | 1:37.35 | |||||||
Ola Bratt | 1979 | 26.73 | 2:04.08 | |||||||
24 | El Milenio 1 | 121 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:04.61 | |||||
Jose Ignacio Rodriguez | 1977 | 33.98 | 33.98 | |||||||
Navarro Jeiko | 1974 | 33.39 | 1:07.37 | |||||||
Mauri Jonathan | 1984 | 28.16 | 1:35.53 | |||||||
Boabdil Perera | 1975 | 29.08 | 2:04.61 | |||||||
25 | Torino Nuoto | 137 | Torino Nuoto | ITA | 2:05.19 | |||||
Andrea Lupo | 1983 | 33.84 | 33.84 | |||||||
Mauro Rodella | 1963 | 35.20 | 1:09.04 | |||||||
Pier Paolo Panciani | 1980 | 30.21 | 1:39.25 | |||||||
Marco Luca Santavicca | 1979 | 25.94 | 2:05.19 | |||||||
26 | S 77 Stenungsund | 144 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 2:05.61 | |||||
Oskar Börjesson | 1973 | 34.84 | 34.84 | |||||||
Weine Högberg | 1978 | 33.66 | 1:08.50 | |||||||
Martin Bergman | 1972 | 29.78 | 1:38.28 | |||||||
Johan Meurling | 1973 | 27.33 | 2:05.61 | |||||||
27 | Sg Glems | 137 | SG Glems | GER | 2:07.27 | |||||
Martin Herrmann | 1969 | 35.72 | 35.72 | |||||||
Henning Hayn | 1981 | 32.88 | 1:08.60 | |||||||
Martin Kessler | 1976 | 31.27 | 1:39.87 | |||||||
Thomas Hoeppner | 1977 | 27.40 | 2:07.27 | |||||||
28 | Tribeach | 121 | TRIBEACH | USA | 2:07.52 | |||||
Sean Dowling | 1978 | 34.77 | 34.77 | |||||||
Dragos Ionescu | 1976 | 35.55 | 1:10.32 | |||||||
Adrian Stroie | 1967 | 30.66 | 1:40.98 | |||||||
Gabriel Mitache | 1968 | 26.54 | 2:07.52 | |||||||
29 | Kungälv Herr 120 | 141 | Kungälvs Simsällskap | SWE | 2:07.62 | |||||
Niclas Löfdahl | 1971 | 34.67 | 34.67 | |||||||
Kristoffer Karlsson | 1976 | 34.19 | 1:08.86 | |||||||
Nicklas Täck | 1973 | 31.04 | 1:39.90 | |||||||
Jörgen Rasmussen | 1979 | 27.72 | 2:07.62 | |||||||
30 | CN AQUAMASTERS | 131 | CN AQUAMASTERS | ESP | 2:07.77 | |||||
Josep Vicent Aguilar Puig | 1982 | 33.17 | 33.17 | |||||||
Jordi Marti Bou | 1969 | 34.45 | 1:07.62 | |||||||
Borja Franco Llopis | 1982 | 30.48 | 1:38.10 | |||||||
Juan M Torralbo Jurado | 1976 | 29.67 | 2:07.77 | |||||||
31 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | 128 | AWV Coburg 1920 eV | GER | 2:09.39 | |||||
Christoph Dorscht | 1978 | 37.81 | 37.81 | |||||||
Mathias Fest | 1985 | 32.84 | 1:10.65 | |||||||
Dominik Fehd | 1979 | 31.27 | 1:41.92 | |||||||
Marco Fischer | 1970 | 27.47 | 2:09.39 | |||||||
32 | Göteborg Sim | 156 | Göteborg Sim | SWE | 2:10.70 | |||||
Jean Gabriel Pannolié | 1976 | 32.54 | 32.54 | |||||||
Peter Johansson | 1960 | 39.80 | 1:12.34 | |||||||
Niklas Borg | 1969 | 27.35 | 1:39.69 | |||||||
Kieran Griffin | 1979 | 31.01 | 2:10.70 | |||||||
33 | Cuatro Caminos | 146 | Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | ESP | 2:12.01 | |||||
Sergio Margenat | 1974 | 41.58 | 41.58 | |||||||
Sadot Alexandres | 1959 | 36.99 | 1:18.57 | |||||||
Luis González | 1977 | 29.46 | 1:48.03 | |||||||
Eugenio Miralles | 1984 | 23.98 | 2:12.01 | |||||||
34 | Agf Masters | 148 | Aarhus GF | DEN | 2:12.76 | |||||
Jesper Kousholt | 1974 | 35.74 | 35.74 | |||||||
Jan Farving | 1970 | 38.24 | 1:13.98 | |||||||
Henrik Egekvist | 1967 | 30.52 | 1:44.50 | |||||||
Kristian Nissen | 1981 | 28.26 | 2:12.76 | |||||||
35 | ATS Cuxhaven | 128 | ATS Cuxhaven | GER | 2:16.66 | |||||
Marco Nolte | 1985 | 36.25 | 36.25 | |||||||
Heiko Millhahn | 1974 | 40.89 | 1:17.14 | |||||||
Björn Hebbeln | 1969 | 30.96 | 1:48.10 | |||||||
Birger Ruhnau | 1984 | 28.56 | 2:16.66 | |||||||
36 | Belpoggio | 156 | A.S.D.Bel Poggio Nuoto | ITA | 2:16.74 | |||||
Carpi Massimiliano | 1969 | 37.26 | 37.26 | |||||||
Tedesco Gabriele | 1973 | 38.48 | 1:15.74 | |||||||
Curto Maurizio | 1975 | 30.73 | 1:46.47 | |||||||
Liberati Paolo | 1967 | 30.27 | 2:16.74 | |||||||
37 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | 140 | Caronno Pertusella Nuoto | ITA | 2:17.05 | |||||
Antonio Santoro | 1965 | 42.31 | 42.31 | |||||||
Giovanni Brutti | 1969 | 38.33 | 1:20.64 | |||||||
Claudio Silipigni | 1984 | 30.90 | 1:51.54 | |||||||
Marco Locatelli | 1982 | 25.51 | 2:17.05 | |||||||
38 | Delfines Humboldt | 154 | Delfines Humboldt | CRC | 2:20.04 | |||||
Enzio Von-Saalfeld | 1969 | 37.89 | 37.89 | |||||||
Alexander Kaune | 1983 | 41.33 | 1:19.22 | |||||||
Rodrigo Rivas | 1972 | 29.75 | 1:48.97 | |||||||
Luis Mesalles | 1962 | 31.07 | 2:20.04 | |||||||
39 | HZ&PC Heerenveen | 154 | H.Z.P.C. Heerenveen | NED | 2:21.33 | |||||
Pieter Ponne | 1976 | 36.64 | 36.64 | |||||||
Arnold Jonker | 1970 | 44.78 | 1:21.42 | |||||||
Rene Beetsma | 1969 | 29.68 | 1:51.10 | |||||||
Tiemen Stegenga | 1971 | 30.23 | 2:21.33 | |||||||
40 | El Milenio 2 | 122 | El Milenio | CRC | 2:23.49 | |||||
Eric Scharf | 1970 | 43.39 | 43.39 | |||||||
Pablo Aguabella | 1977 | 36.66 | 1:20.05 | |||||||
Mike Nugent | 1965 | 33.03 | 1:53.08 | |||||||
Robles Sergio | 1974 | 30.41 | 2:23.49 | |||||||
41 | Modum Svömmeklubb | 142 | Modum Svømmeklubb | NOR | 2:23.80 | |||||
Petter Koch | 1980 | 36.81 | 36.81 | |||||||
Jarle Stærkebye Ødegård | 1982 | 37.71 | 1:14.52 | |||||||
Audun Nilsen | 1983 | 33.17 | 1:47.69 | |||||||
Kjell Lybeck | 1953 | 36.11 | 2:23.80 | |||||||
- | Sg Stadtwerke München | 126 | SG Stadtwerke München | GER | DNS | |||||
Sebastian Friese | 1983 | |||||||||
André Wrasse | 1970 | |||||||||
Benedikt Schubert | 1981 | |||||||||
Dominik Poethen | 1980 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Team India 2 | 154 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | DNS | |||||
Vishwanath.b Raja Rao | 1963 | |||||||||
Sulagiah Ashok Anil Kumar | 1981 | |||||||||
Ramakanth Bhat Kemthur | 1968 | |||||||||
Krishna Nandan Ananth | 1985 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze | 139 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Raffaele Lococciolo | 1972 | 29.72 | 29.72 | |||||||
Andrea Pagano | 1973 | 32.75 | 1:02.47 | |||||||
Nicola Tacconi | 1980 | 27.02 | 1:29.49 | |||||||
- | Gentofte Masters | 137 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | DEN | DSQ | RA | ||||
Mark Vogel | 1970 | 29.25 | 29.25 | |||||||
Jonathan Ahm | 1978 | 32.29 | 1:01.54 | |||||||
Henrik Frandsen | 1980 | 26.84 | 1:28.38 | |||||||
- | Mac-Nina | 127 | Mac-Nina | BRA | DSQ | RA | ||||
Rodrigo Triviño | 1984 | 27.51 | 27.51 | |||||||
Rodrigo Bardi | 1978 | 29.95 | 57.46 | |||||||
Leandro Kenzo-Okuda | 1978 | 25.61 | 1:23.07 | |||||||
Event 28, 200m Me Relay Men, Finals 100 - 119 years |
Est. start time 15:30 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | Finish | Status | ||||
1 | Usg Race Club | 116 | U.S.G | DEN | 1:48.59 | |||||
Andreas Overbeck | 1983 | 27.85 | 27.85 | |||||||
Ronnie Dalsgaard | 1983 | 30.21 | 58.06 | |||||||
Thor Anders Kilen | 1975 | 26.32 | 1:24.38 | |||||||
Christian Oldenburg | 1983 | 24.21 | 1:48.59 | |||||||
2 | BSV Friesen | 106 | BSV Friesen 1895 e.V. | GER | 1:51.48 | |||||
Ralf Wölfer | 1982 | 28.65 | 28.65 | |||||||
Thomas Schubert | 1983 | 32.64 | 1:01.29 | |||||||
Tobias Erdbrink | 1985 | 26.47 | 1:27.76 | |||||||
André Meißner | 1984 | 23.72 | 1:51.48 | |||||||
3 | Gamla Polare | 111 | Gamla Polare | FIN | 1:53.25 | |||||
Miko Okko | 1983 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Anssi Wasenius | 1981 | 30.75 | 1:01.17 | |||||||
Sampo Sissala | 1985 | 26.91 | 1:28.08 | |||||||
Jyri Penttinen | 1982 | 25.17 | 1:53.25 | |||||||
4 | Sc Magdeburg | 107 | SC Magdeburg | GER | 1:55.32 | |||||
Ralf Pfefferkorn | 1985 | 29.48 | 29.48 | |||||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 32.67 | 1:02.15 | |||||||
Steven Matthies | 1982 | 27.22 | 1:29.37 | |||||||
Sebastian Arnholdt | 1982 | 25.95 | 1:55.32 | |||||||
5 | Neptune Club de France | 117 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 1:56.77 | |||||
Julien Valli | 1981 | 30.42 | 30.42 | |||||||
Federico Loreto | 1978 | 32.39 | 1:02.81 | |||||||
Thibault Martin | 1982 | 27.72 | 1:30.53 | |||||||
Yannick Thiry | 1982 | 26.24 | 1:56.77 | |||||||
6 | BSV Medizin | 115 | BSV Medizin Marzahn 1990 e.V. | GER | 1:57.32 | |||||
Florian Kuhnt | 1985 | 30.50 | 30.50 | |||||||
Alexander Haensel | 1975 | 33.48 | 1:03.98 | |||||||
David Wohlfarth | 1985 | 26.25 | 1:30.23 | |||||||
Kevin Wedekind | 1980 | 27.09 | 1:57.32 | |||||||
7 | CN BELLEGARDE | 107 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:58.56 | |||||
Matthieu Ladent | 1982 | 30.36 | 30.36 | |||||||
Bastien Blaque | 1981 | 32.29 | 1:02.65 | |||||||
Guillaume Fourrageat | 1985 | 29.34 | 1:31.99 | |||||||
Thomas Ladent | 1985 | 26.57 | 1:58.56 | |||||||
8 | Kungsbacka SS | 119 | Kungsbacka Simsällskap | SWE | 1:58.61 | |||||
Daniel Persson | 1980 | 32.91 | 32.91 | |||||||
Richard Ohlsson | 1984 | 31.49 | 1:04.40 | |||||||
Henrik Åkerberg | 1983 | 25.71 | 1:30.11 | |||||||
Jonas Petersson | 1974 | 28.50 | 1:58.61 | |||||||
9 | Kasatka | 119 | Kasatka | RUS | 1:59.25 | |||||
Viacheslav Gridin | 1979 | 32.73 | 32.73 | |||||||
Sergey Kruglov | 1983 | 33.35 | 1:06.08 | |||||||
Ivan Volkov | 1975 | 27.90 | 1:33.98 | |||||||
Roman Evgrafov | 1981 | 25.27 | 1:59.25 | |||||||
10 | Ucv | 110 | UCV | VEN | 2:01.48 | |||||
Gabriel Lara | 1985 | 33.21 | 33.21 | |||||||
Daniel Uzcategui | 1981 | 32.49 | 1:05.70 | |||||||
Alcides Palma | 1982 | 28.33 | 1:34.03 | |||||||
Samuel Dos Santos | 1982 | 27.45 | 2:01.48 | |||||||
11 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | 116 | CLUB DES NAGEURS CACHAN | FRA | 2:04.30 | |||||
0 | 32.00 | 32.00 | ||||||||
0 | 35.69 | 1:07.69 | ||||||||
0 | 28.93 | 1:36.62 | ||||||||
0 | 27.68 | 2:04.30 | ||||||||
12 | CHTHN | 106 | CHTHN | BEL | 2:06.63 | |||||
Sylvain Faticoni | 1983 | 33.33 | 33.33 | |||||||
Laurent Deroo | 1983 | 36.18 | 1:09.51 | |||||||
David Alessandro | 1983 | 27.54 | 1:37.05 | |||||||
Vincent Joskin | 1985 | 29.58 | 2:06.63 | |||||||
13 | Team India 1 | 112 | Basavanagudi Aquatic Center | IND | 2:18.90 | |||||
Ajith Srinivas | 1982 | 34.80 | 34.80 | |||||||
Ujrebail Venkatraj Bhat | 1983 | 39.27 | 1:14.07 | |||||||
Anil Kumar Sulagiah Ashok | 1981 | 34.92 | 1:48.99 | |||||||
Pruthvi Srinivas | 1982 | 29.91 | 2:18.90 | |||||||
- | Aalborg Masters | 117 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | DEN | DNS | |||||
Kris Kristensen | 1985 | |||||||||
Anders Borkmann | 1979 | |||||||||
Jess Jacobsen | 1982 | |||||||||
Aleks Danmark | 1977 | DNS | ||||||||
- | Esv Frankfurt/oder 1948 | 112 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | DNS | |||||
Matthias Steinicke | 1981 | |||||||||
Denis Severyuk | 1980 | |||||||||
Mitja Severjuk | 1984 | |||||||||
Christopher A. Grahlemann | 1983 | DNS | ||||||||
- | KS Neptun | 111 | KS Neptun | POL | DNS | |||||
Karol Zemier | 1982 | |||||||||
Alfred Zemier | 1985 | |||||||||
Filip Zemier | 1984 | |||||||||
Armin Hummel | 1978 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 04 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Västsvenska Simförbundet | Print Time | 16:41 |