Results for XIII FINA WMC 2010 Valhalla venue
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 29 (Finals) - Per Age Group with lap times |
Competition name | XIII Fina World Masters Champi | Print Date | 07 August 2010 | |||
Competition place | Gothenburg Valhalla | Print Time | 16:42 | |||
Organizer | Fina/SSF | |||||
Pool | 50m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-08-05 |
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 90 - 94 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Barbara Bhm | 1920 | TSV Siegsdorf | GER | 1:36.87 | 3:28.58 | 5:12.86 | 6:53.97 | WR | |
2 | Michiko Hamuro | 1919 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 1:51.55 | 6:57.89 | 9:27.88 | |||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 85 - 89 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Olga Kokorina | 1923 | Neva Stars | RUS | 1:09.12 | 2:24.05 | 3:43.48 | 4:59.54 | CR | |
2 | Ingeborg Fritze | 1921 | Dsseldorf SC 1898 | GER | 1:29.61 | 3:13.09 | 4:57.02 | 6:28.82 | ||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 80 - 84 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Dagmar Ferebauerova | 1930 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:14.72 | 2:35.97 | 3:59.16 | 5:17.68 | ||
2 | Georgia Goggin | 1929 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 1:17.93 | 2:46.92 | 4:20.45 | 5:52.92 | ||
3 | Ulla Vall | 1927 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 1:22.27 | 2:54.52 | 4:30.79 | 6:06.29 | ||
4 | Ann Todd | 1926 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:26.96 | 3:02.68 | 4:38.51 | 6:14.74 | ||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 75 - 79 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Eliane Pellis | 1933 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 55.60 | 1:59.51 | 3:02.54 | 4:00.98 | ||
2 | Agnes Van Obberghen | 1931 | Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | BEL | 56.60 | 1:58.83 | 3:01.68 | 4:02.90 | ||
3 | Stefania Maria Noetzel | 1935 | MKP SZCZECIN | POL | 1:05.69 | 2:16.70 | 3:28.83 | 4:38.54 | ||
4 | Maren Piskora | 1934 | SSG Neptun Germering | GER | 1:06.37 | 2:19.50 | 3:34.05 | 4:45.21 | ||
5 | Herta Gregg | 1935 | TV Memmingen 1859 e.V | GER | 1:06.96 | 2:23.74 | 3:37.91 | 4:47.60 | ||
6 | Eulah Varty | 1934 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 1:06.90 | 2:22.59 | 3:38.76 | 4:52.28 | ||
7 | Beres Hindman | 1934 | Toowoomba Tadpoles | AUS | 1:13.28 | 2:34.08 | 3:56.72 | 5:17.29 | ||
8 | Ann Stevens | 1933 | Illinois Masters | USA | 1:20.18 | 2:50.92 | 4:23.66 | 5:47.00 | ||
9 | Helga Wendt | 1935 | 3513 Wiking Kiel | GER | 1:21.01 | 2:52.17 | 4:24.38 | 5:50.54 | ||
- | Julia Gulyas | 1931 | Pointe Claire Quebec | CAN | DNS | |||||
- | Masae Masumoto | 1935 | GUPPYS | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 70 - 74 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Luise Knpfle | 1939 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 50.18 | 1:48.06 | 2:48.18 | 3:46.48 | ||
2 | Ingrid Luening | 1940 | Eosc Offenbach | GER | 53.25 | 1:51.67 | 2:50.62 | 3:48.96 | ||
3 | Cynthia Andrade | 1939 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 55.04 | 1:57.50 | 3:00.96 | 4:02.90 | ||
4 | Muriel Hitchcock | 1938 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 56.43 | 2:01.16 | 3:06.78 | 4:12.54 | ||
5 | Michiko Arita | 1939 | TEAM ARITA | JPN | 59.13 | 2:03.18 | 3:08.72 | 4:14.03 | ||
6 | Alla Kovalenko | 1939 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 54.62 | 1:57.14 | 3:05.71 | 4:14.50 | ||
7 | Eve-Mai Maurer | 1936 | U-Club Tallinn | EST | 57.25 | 2:01.28 | 3:09.75 | 4:17.51 | ||
8 | Miyuki Sakashita | 1938 | VSA MINAMIKUSATSU | JPN | 58.38 | 2:05.46 | 3:14.00 | 4:21.60 | ||
9 | Ilona Kaszonyi | 1937 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 1:00.28 | 2:09.01 | 3:17.79 | 4:28.31 | ||
10 | Yuko Otsuka | 1939 | WATER WATER | JPN | 1:01.97 | 2:12.28 | 3:23.77 | 4:33.70 | ||
11 | Tineke de Bueger | 1937 | Old Dutch | NED | 1:05.60 | 2:17.05 | 3:30.09 | 4:42.46 | ||
12 | Kako Tachibana | 1936 | HOSHIDA SS | JPN | 1:05.80 | 2:18.58 | 3:35.12 | 4:49.64 | ||
13 | Irena Bartova | 1939 | PVK Brno | CZE | 1:07.20 | 2:21.76 | 3:37.11 | 4:50.04 | ||
14 | Kyoko Sakaki | 1938 | REDS GIFU CHUO SS | JPN | 1:05.26 | 2:18.82 | 3:36.72 | 4:51.15 | ||
15 | Irene Keel | 1940 | Brisbane Southside Masters | AUS | 1:12.04 | 2:31.29 | 3:48.82 | 5:06.36 | ||
16 | Fernanda Manfrin | 1938 | A.S.D. Gorizia Nuoto | ITA | 1:10.73 | 2:32.22 | 3:52.63 | 5:13.63 | ||
- | Margit Jebe | 1938 | Swim Florida | USA | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 65 - 69 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Nobuko Yasuda | 1945 | NEYAGAWA GREEN CS | JPN | 46.29 | 1:37.52 | 2:30.68 | 3:24.79 | WR | |
2 | Diane Ford | 1943 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 48.18 | 1:43.17 | 2:40.09 | 3:35.72 | ||
3 | Daniela Barnea | 1944 | Masters of South Texas | USA | 49.88 | 1:45.22 | 2:42.59 | 3:36.97 | ||
4 | Elsbeth Flick | 1941 | Bergneustdter SV 1932 e.V | GER | 50.22 | 1:49.23 | 2:49.56 | 3:49.79 | ||
5 | Monika Senftleben | 1942 | SG Neuklln Berlin | GER | 51.29 | 1:49.44 | 2:50.06 | 3:51.73 | ||
6 | Monika Warnusz | 1943 | SSF Bonn | GER | 53.32 | 1:52.57 | 2:52.71 | 3:52.47 | ||
7 | Krystyna Fecica | 1943 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 53.08 | 1:53.75 | 2:56.57 | 3:53.86 | ||
8 | Seiko Hasebe | 1944 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 51.42 | 1:51.91 | 2:55.21 | 3:55.41 | ||
9 | Vlasta Oehl | 1945 | Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 51.53 | 1:54.16 | 2:58.27 | 3:57.26 | ||
10 | Matty van Der Veen | 1944 | Old Dutch | NED | 54.79 | 1:54.47 | 2:58.92 | 4:04.48 | ||
11 | Drte Siemer | 1941 | Startgemeinschaft Hamburg-West | GER | 54.65 | 1:57.74 | 3:02.59 | 4:07.71 | ||
12 | Maria del Carmen Soria | 1944 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 58.09 | 2:02.06 | 3:07.90 | 4:12.52 | ||
13 | Velleda Cernich | 1942 | RN Saronno | ITA | 1:00.44 | 2:04.74 | 3:11.28 | 4:13.55 | ||
14 | Dana Malonova | 1944 | PVK Brno | CZE | 55.15 | 1:58.85 | 3:07.16 | 4:18.78 | ||
15 | Verney Monique | 1944 | EPM | FRA | 1:00.80 | 2:08.62 | 3:16.39 | 4:20.63 | ||
16 | Rosita Alex | 1945 | S-C Hellas Salzgitter | GER | 1:01.05 | 2:07.79 | 3:16.36 | 4:22.18 | ||
17 | Vincelette Audouin | 1944 | AMICALE CREILLOISE NATATION | FRA | 59.91 | 2:07.35 | 3:17.08 | 4:25.89 | ||
18 | Patricia Rix | 1943 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 1:02.45 | 2:11.50 | 3:20.60 | 4:26.29 | ||
19 | Roswita Norris | 1942 | Davis Aquatic Masters | USA | 1:07.61 | 2:21.33 | 3:35.38 | 4:45.02 | ||
20 | Yoko Tanaka | 1942 | HARUOKA FUKUOKA | JPN | 1:07.53 | 2:21.59 | 3:36.48 | 4:47.12 | ||
21 | Brigitte Mai | 1942 | SG Essen | GER | 1:05.76 | 2:20.76 | 3:37.78 | 4:51.43 | ||
- | Barbara Rosenbaum | 1941 | Gsm | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Betty Kight | 1941 | Masters of South Texas | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Bridget Cook | 1944 | Warringah Masters Swimming | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Kiyoko Yoneda | 1941 | KSC OTORI | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 60 - 64 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Annerose Trobisch | 1947 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 47.12 | 1:41.27 | 2:36.92 | 3:30.08 | ||
2 | Sabine Morche-Bloch | 1950 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 48.38 | 1:42.25 | 2:36.59 | 3:32.28 | ||
3 | Margareta Rainer | 1949 | Sim o Idrottsklubben Hellas | SWE | 48.70 | 1:43.51 | 2:39.53 | 3:35.67 | ||
4 | Helen Jenkins | 1946 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | 48.74 | 1:44.50 | 2:42.36 | 3:37.65 | ||
5 | Christa Simmen | 1950 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 48.62 | 1:45.11 | 2:41.83 | 3:38.23 | ||
6 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SKP Kosice | SVK | 49.89 | 1:46.81 | 2:45.46 | 3:40.94 | ||
7 | Kayako Hirose | 1947 | KSC OTORI | JPN | 48.99 | 1:45.31 | 2:43.51 | 3:40.96 | ||
8 | Christie Hayes | 1948 | Connecticut Masters | USA | 49.68 | 1:46.22 | 2:44.36 | 3:41.71 | ||
9 | Marie-Hlne Godin | 1950 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 53.19 | 1:51.61 | 2:49.29 | 3:47.55 | ||
10 | Bohumila Cerna | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 52.36 | 1:50.80 | 2:50.93 | 3:48.86 | ||
11 | June Carson | 1948 | Garden State Masters | USA | 53.26 | 1:55.06 | 2:55.52 | 3:54.42 | ||
12 | Dietlind Weise | 1948 | TG Kitzingen | GER | 50.16 | 1:50.24 | 2:53.71 | 3:57.29 | ||
13 | Christine Baasch | 1947 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 54.25 | 1:55.54 | 2:58.82 | 4:02.83 | ||
14 | Ingrid Trgrdh | 1947 | Freningen Sim Team Engelholm | SWE | 57.68 | 2:00.92 | 3:04.05 | 4:03.09 | ||
15 | Alena Kovarova | 1949 | PVK Brno | CZE | 56.75 | 1:59.05 | 3:03.51 | 4:03.92 | ||
16 | Leonor Garcia Tinajero | 1949 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 55.12 | 1:58.16 | 3:02.20 | 4:05.38 | ||
17 | Eva Sitzer | 1948 | SV Rhenania | GER | 55.03 | 1:57.74 | 3:03.58 | 4:08.37 | ||
18 | Chizuko Okamura | 1948 | Amigos Club | JPN | 55.91 | 1:59.12 | 3:06.58 | 4:10.92 | ||
19 | Stefka Lankova | 1948 | spk liberec | CZE | 57.42 | 2:02.31 | 3:07.68 | 4:13.60 | ||
20 | Meudec Anne | 1950 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 55.59 | 1:58.20 | 3:04.40 | 4:14.15 | ||
21 | Anne-Marie Le Roux | 1948 | AO Trappes Natation | FRA | 58.04 | 2:03.98 | 3:16.35 | 4:26.89 | ||
22 | Masako Saito | 1947 | Amigos Club | JPN | 1:03.92 | 2:12.81 | 3:21.26 | 4:27.21 | ||
23 | Le Bellec Annick | 1947 | stade lavallois water polo | FRA | 1:03.42 | 2:14.02 | 3:25.85 | 4:37.53 | ||
- | Paquita Murillo Alas | 1946 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | NT | |||||
- | Atsuko Nishimura | 1947 | Olive sc | JPN | DNS | |||||
- | Roberta Galletti | 1947 | ASD Europa Sporting Assoc. | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Venzac Valery Janine | 1946 | aajblois | FRA | DNS | |||||
- | Nadia El-Araby | 1946 | Egypt Masters | EGY | DSQ | GF | ||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 55 - 59 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Frances Penwarden | 1954 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 43.22 | 1:31.19 | 2:21.12 | 3:10.13 | CR | |
2 | Irina Shangina | 1955 | Neva Stars | RUS | 43.90 | 1:31.11 | 2:21.06 | 3:11.88 | ||
3 | Jennifer Merritt | 1951 | SPONDON MASTERS | GBR | 43.90 | 1:32.18 | 2:23.26 | 3:14.84 | ||
4 | Ulrike Urbaniak | 1953 | TG Schoetmar | GER | 45.39 | 1:36.42 | 2:28.16 | 3:18.99 | ||
5 | Ineke Weekers | 1953 | PSV | NED | 47.05 | 1:39.22 | 2:31.87 | 3:23.12 | ||
6 | Araceli Rodriguez | 1955 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 47.84 | 1:40.28 | 2:33.31 | 3:23.37 | ||
7 | Susanne Ostgathe | 1954 | Blau-Weiss Bochum | GER | 46.32 | 1:38.81 | 2:31.90 | 3:23.93 | ||
8 | Marion Hillenbrand | 1954 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 47.33 | 1:39.98 | 2:32.39 | 3:25.06 | ||
9 | Karin Vogt | 1955 | SG WR Neustadt | AUT | 47.18 | 1:41.13 | 2:36.62 | 3:28.25 | ||
10 | Mona B Klofver | 1955 | Vxj Simsllskap | SWE | 47.10 | 1:39.80 | 2:35.13 | 3:30.71 | ||
11 | Jean Low | 1953 | Manly | AUS | 48.54 | 1:42.11 | 2:37.12 | 3:32.69 | ||
12 | Elena Kolyadina | 1955 | Pregel | RUS | 47.07 | 1:41.26 | 2:37.36 | 3:33.09 | ||
13 | Dietlind Buch Schmidt | 1953 | Acuacol | COL | 48.91 | 1:45.99 | 2:43.82 | 3:36.24 | ||
14 | Sybilla Schmidt | 1955 | SV Halle e.V. | GER | 49.04 | 1:46.32 | 2:43.82 | 3:36.65 | ||
15 | Katalin Csapo | 1952 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 51.92 | 1:48.57 | 2:45.95 | 3:39.40 | ||
16 | Mariarosaria Vallone | 1954 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | ITA | 50.03 | 1:46.54 | 2:44.00 | 3:40.59 | ||
17 | Sandie McTavish | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 50.70 | 1:46.90 | 2:45.21 | 3:42.65 | ||
18 | Birgitte Obergfell | 1954 | SSF Bonn | GER | 51.21 | 1:47.19 | 2:45.20 | 3:42.67 | ||
19 | Gisela Haushalter | 1954 | SG Lnen | GER | 52.07 | 1:50.28 | 2:49.31 | 3:46.73 | ||
20 | Janet Johnson | 1954 | PNA | USA | 53.77 | 1:51.99 | 2:50.44 | 3:47.22 | ||
21 | Marianne Low | 1955 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 53.03 | 1:52.49 | 2:51.45 | 3:47.83 | ||
22 | Frauke Guenther | 1954 | STV Limbach | GER | 51.97 | 1:49.96 | 2:51.11 | 3:51.03 | ||
23 | Stanina Olga | 1951 | All Stars | RUS | 52.68 | 1:53.02 | 2:56.10 | 3:54.21 | ||
24 | Anna Starzec | 1951 | Lagardre Paris Racing | FRA | 55.56 | 1:57.23 | 2:58.60 | 3:57.87 | ||
25 | Luisa Pinto | 1954 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 53.64 | 1:54.61 | 2:57.46 | 3:58.47 | ||
26 | Brigitte Weinzierl | 1952 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 51.60 | 1:52.71 | 2:56.98 | 3:59.25 | ||
27 | Maria deFtima Reis Pires | 1954 | Brasilia Masters | BRA | 58.04 | 2:00.36 | 3:04.08 | 4:07.62 | ||
28 | Silke Poek | 1951 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 55.93 | 1:58.87 | 3:03.68 | 4:09.04 | ||
29 | Cristina Scattolin | 1954 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 57.07 | 2:00.33 | 3:05.84 | 4:10.67 | ||
30 | Ute Christiane Melzian | 1951 | SC Altwarmbchen | GER | 56.54 | 2:01.08 | 3:07.64 | 4:11.36 | ||
31 | Mme Valentine Nardese | 1955 | USB Longwy Natation Water Polo | FRA | 58.84 | 2:05.61 | 3:13.25 | 4:17.71 | ||
32 | Melva Aranibar | 1955 | A.E.S.E. | ESP | 57.84 | 2:04.95 | 3:14.29 | 4:18.41 | ||
- | Janine Sachs Feder | 1951 | A HEBRAICA | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jaqueline Hughes | 1953 | Lindum Mink | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Jutta Meier | 1955 | SG Essen | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Kaarina Markkula | 1952 | Cetus | FIN | DNS | |||||
- | Kikue Sato | 1954 | WITH | JPN | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 50 - 54 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Colette Crabbe | 1956 | Oregon | USA | 43.93 | 1:32.34 | 2:20.76 | 3:08.16 | ||
2 | Amanda Heath | 1957 | Spencer Swim Team | GBR | 44.06 | 1:32.41 | 2:21.20 | 3:08.21 | ||
3 | Birgit Holmstoel | 1960 | SC Steinhagen-Amshausen | GER | 43.41 | 1:32.14 | 2:21.22 | 3:09.13 | ||
4 | Valibouze Annick | 1960 | Neptune Club de France | FRA | 42.83 | 1:31.13 | 2:20.32 | 3:10.85 | ||
5 | Kerstin Uhlig | 1960 | SG Wetterau | GER | 42.45 | 1:31.94 | 2:23.55 | 3:13.22 | ||
6 | Kathy Hilland | 1959 | CWC Clippers | CAN | 43.94 | 1:34.56 | 2:26.93 | 3:19.10 | ||
7 | Verity Dobbie | 1959 | Gateshead and Whickham ASC | GBR | 45.72 | 1:37.10 | 2:29.69 | 3:20.49 | ||
8 | Nancy Marchand | 1958 | Lagardre Paris Racing | FRA | 42.28 | 1:32.99 | 2:27.66 | 3:23.00 | ||
9 | Renate Christ | 1960 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 44.78 | 1:35.79 | 2:29.36 | 3:23.68 | ||
10 | Olga Kedrova | 1960 | Poseidon Moscow | RUS | 45.68 | 1:37.24 | 2:30.42 | 3:24.01 | ||
11 | Muriel Schmitt | 1957 | SSV Lahr | GER | 45.84 | 1:37.32 | 2:31.39 | 3:24.22 | ||
12 | Martina Ballhorn | 1960 | 1. FCN | GER | 45.56 | 1:37.34 | 2:31.68 | 3:24.78 | ||
13 | Iris Schulz | 1959 | ESV Frankfurt/Oder | GER | 46.03 | 1:36.58 | 2:31.13 | 3:26.46 | ||
14 | Angelika Wedel | 1960 | SV Region Stuttgart | GER | 48.74 | 1:41.92 | 2:35.74 | 3:27.71 | ||
15 | Dagmar Friedhelm | 1959 | TG Biberach | GER | 48.39 | 1:42.61 | 2:37.74 | 3:29.58 | ||
16 | Janet Harmer | 1959 | AMATORI NUOTO SAVONA | ITA | 47.24 | 1:40.15 | 2:36.29 | 3:31.72 | ||
17 | Marie Keane | 1958 | Comans S.C. Roscommon | IRL | 47.18 | 1:40.34 | 2:36.63 | 3:33.77 | ||
18 | Sabine Bcker | 1958 | SG Essen | GER | 48.80 | 1:43.34 | 2:38.93 | 3:34.69 | ||
19 | Cathrin Ljunggren | 1959 | Kalmar Simsllskap | SWE | 46.80 | 1:40.92 | 2:38.68 | 3:35.97 | ||
20 | Lena Nordstrm | 1957 | Kalmar Simsllskap | SWE | 47.01 | 1:42.19 | 2:39.72 | 3:37.44 | ||
21 | Camelia Nicoleta Caraion | 1959 | CS Median Bucuresti | ROM | 50.82 | 1:45.85 | 2:41.98 | 3:39.23 | ||
22 | Eva Teli | 1956 | Szentesi Delfin ESC | HUN | 48.75 | 1:44.65 | 2:41.99 | 3:39.47 | ||
23 | Jeannette Eberhard | 1957 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 52.67 | 1:49.77 | 2:46.70 | 3:41.24 | ||
24 | Merja Salonen-Piira | 1958 | KOO-VEE | FIN | 48.99 | 1:46.56 | 2:45.11 | 3:43.06 | ||
25 | Kathy Brown | 1959 | Dallas Aquatic Masters | USA | 52.85 | 1:49.35 | 2:46.21 | 3:43.11 | ||
26 | Marie-Odile Maillard | 1960 | Club Nautique Havrais | FRA | 49.63 | 1:46.58 | 2:44.78 | 3:43.78 | ||
27 | Helen Morley | 1958 | Calgary Winter Club | CAN | 50.76 | 1:47.62 | 2:46.27 | 3:44.04 | ||
28 | Marcela Valencia | 1957 | Arrayanes | COL | 51.33 | 1:48.70 | 2:48.05 | 3:47.40 | ||
29 | Lenka Stlukova | 1960 | spk liberec | CZE | 50.27 | 1:49.11 | 2:49.72 | 3:49.46 | ||
30 | Hanne Mller | 1958 | GI-40 Hermes | DEN | 50.49 | 1:49.34 | 2:51.33 | 3:50.11 | ||
31 | Montse Duran | 1957 | Club Natacion Sabadell | ESP | 52.97 | 1:52.16 | 2:53.43 | 3:52.01 | ||
32 | Christine Goodair | 1957 | Croydon Amphibians | GBR | 50.29 | 1:50.56 | 2:52.55 | 3:54.55 | ||
33 | Elizabeth Hanawa | 1960 | Peru Masters | PER | 50.15 | 1:48.06 | 2:50.82 | 3:55.21 | ||
34 | Susanne Sailer-Lehrum | 1959 | SV-Neptun-Kiel | GER | 53.59 | 1:53.45 | 2:55.24 | 3:56.15 | ||
35 | Patricia Gomez | 1958 | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | MEX | 55.32 | 1:55.46 | 2:56.47 | 3:56.99 | ||
36 | Prive Marie Jos | 1959 | Annonay | FRA | 53.07 | 1:54.41 | 2:56.05 | 3:57.98 | ||
- | Renata Stephan | 1960 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | NT | |||||
- | Ruth Stierli | 1956 | SCR Bremgarten | SUI | NT | |||||
- | Cheryl Ann Arbuthnot | 1958 | Coelacanth Masters | RSA | DNS | |||||
- | Cokie Lepinski | 1959 | Marin Pirates Masters | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Tetiana Honcharuk | 1959 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Ulrike Liesner | 1957 | SG Essen | GER | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 45 - 49 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Monica Coro | 1962 | Aquafit Casale A.S.D. | ITA | 39.42 | 1:24.86 | 2:11.30 | 2:58.30 | CR | |
2 | Kate Srensen | 1961 | Glostrup Svmme Klub | DEN | 40.32 | 1:25.78 | 2:13.05 | 2:59.18 | CR | |
3 | Michele Schneider | 1964 | villeurbanne natation | FRA | 42.52 | 1:29.41 | 2:15.57 | 3:00.65 | ||
4 | Johanna Kara | 1965 | Cetus | FIN | 42.34 | 1:29.84 | 2:15.37 | 3:01.32 | ||
5 | Johanna Ueckermann | 1963 | witham dolphins | GBR | 42.02 | 1:28.53 | 2:15.63 | 3:03.69 | ||
6 | Tatiana Prokofyeva | 1965 | Olymp | RUS | 41.55 | 1:29.27 | 2:18.71 | 3:07.75 | ||
7 | Marta Rumyantseva | 1964 | Tsunami | RUS | 42.70 | 1:30.09 | 2:19.13 | 3:08.21 | ||
8 | Rosemary Kelsall | 1962 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 41.98 | 1:30.29 | 2:18.55 | 3:08.34 | ||
9 | Marcelle Strauss | 1964 | Cape Town Masters SC | RSA | 43.90 | 1:33.41 | 2:23.91 | 3:14.36 | ||
10 | Kathrin Weiss | 1964 | SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | GER | 44.71 | 1:34.57 | 2:25.45 | 3:14.58 | ||
11 | Annika Aspholm | 1963 | IF land | FIN | 45.17 | 1:35.96 | 2:26.53 | 3:15.08 | ||
12 | Jutta Lenzig | 1965 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 44.04 | 1:33.57 | 2:24.68 | 3:15.21 | ||
13 | Louise Price | 1962 | Seaside Pirates | AUS | 47.72 | 1:39.12 | 2:30.37 | 3:21.10 | ||
14 | Camacho Martha | 1965 | El Milenio | CRC | 46.60 | 1:39.53 | 2:32.85 | 3:24.82 | ||
15 | Irina Vazhenina | 1964 | Chayka | RUS | 46.85 | 1:38.55 | 2:31.74 | 3:25.06 | ||
16 | Sigrid Schnhofen | 1963 | SSG Saar Max Ritter | GER | 44.69 | 1:38.05 | 2:33.03 | 3:27.84 | ||
17 | Andrea Lux | 1965 | Delphin Ratingen Lintorf | GER | 47.45 | 1:40.28 | 2:35.14 | 3:28.38 | ||
18 | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 1963 | Sevenoaks Tri Swim Club | GBR | 48.32 | 1:43.15 | 2:37.87 | 3:31.13 | ||
19 | Stefanie Werner | 1961 | TB Wlfrath | GER | 47.24 | 1:42.29 | 2:38.02 | 3:31.18 | ||
20 | Claudia Nickerl | 1965 | SSG Pforzheim | GER | 48.06 | 1:42.51 | 2:38.00 | 3:32.21 | ||
21 | Charlotte Elmroth | 1961 | Old Stars Firenze | ITA | 50.17 | 1:43.87 | 2:39.25 | 3:33.54 | ||
22 | Gonzalez Ana Lucia | 1962 | El Milenio | CRC | 50.82 | 1:45.66 | 2:40.67 | 3:34.82 | ||
23 | Marie-christine Hernandez | 1963 | BEC - BORDEAUX | FRA | 46.65 | 1:40.60 | 2:38.20 | 3:35.75 | ||
24 | Cecilia Paradisi | 1964 | SIENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 51.30 | 1:46.54 | 2:42.12 | 3:36.47 | ||
25 | Eiko Katada | 1964 | MAINICHI MASTERS SC | JPN | 49.19 | 1:44.11 | 2:39.87 | 3:37.78 | ||
26 | Friderika Kerekes | 1965 | AZPC Amersfoort | NED | 48.41 | 1:43.33 | 2:40.61 | 3:39.83 | ||
27 | Roberta Panizza | 1961 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 49.31 | 1:45.36 | 2:43.34 | 3:40.93 | ||
28 | Martina Brankovsky | 1961 | The Ontario Masters Swimmers | CAN | 53.08 | 1:50.78 | 2:49.96 | 3:47.35 | ||
29 | Tetiana Shliahova | 1962 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | 51.34 | 1:49.42 | 2:50.10 | 3:49.15 | ||
30 | Katja Lahrssen | 1965 | SV Blau-Wei Wesselburen | GER | 50.55 | 1:50.02 | 2:51.68 | 3:53.09 | ||
31 | Antonella Stecca | 1962 | ASD Bolzano Nuoto | ITA | 54.78 | 1:53.94 | 2:53.29 | 3:53.36 | ||
- | Duprey Nelly | 1965 | Club Nautique Le Havre | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Ingrid Litborn | 1962 | Borlnge Simsllskap | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Patricia Butler | 1964 | Ennis Masters | IRL | NT | |||||
- | Agnes Nilsson Mendonca | 1962 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Alessandra Bosio | 1965 | Nocetta SS DIL | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Bj Marshall | 1962 | Alexandria Masters Swimming | USA | DNS | |||||
- | Diva Fuganti | 1961 | Amaral Masters | BRA | DNS | |||||
- | Jane Dudok van Heel | 1961 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | DNS | |||||
- | Jelena Salewski | 1963 | Gavrily4 Masters | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Julie Astley | 1965 | Adelaide Masters | AUS | DNS | |||||
- | Marzena Kulis | 1964 | Team Marche Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Novikova Marina | 1961 | All Stars | RUS | DNS | |||||
- | Paola Stranieri | 1963 | Rapallo Nuoto Master | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Ruth Cheema | 1962 | Market Harborough SC | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Miriam Lamas | 1962 | Agrupacin Mar Natacion | ARG | DSQ | GF | ||||
- | Therin Sergine | 1964 | ANDERNOS ESPADONS-THALASSA | FRA | DSQ | GJ | ||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 40 - 44 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Heather Morris-Eyton | 1967 | Phoenix Masters | RSA | 36.50 | 1:17.16 | 1:58.92 | 2:40.76 | ||
2 | Sabina Vitaloni | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | ITA | 40.11 | 1:25.66 | 2:11.92 | 2:57.88 | ||
3 | Antje Praefcke | 1970 | SG Frankfurt | GER | 40.69 | 1:26.18 | 2:12.96 | 2:59.87 | ||
4 | Rainy Goodale | 1970 | NEM | USA | 40.22 | 1:25.66 | 2:12.62 | 3:00.54 | ||
5 | Sharon Lock | 1969 | Melton Mowbray | GBR | 41.28 | 1:28.80 | 2:16.87 | 3:03.33 | ||
6 | Petra Duda | 1970 | SC Wiking Herne 1921 | GER | 40.26 | 1:27.25 | 2:15.76 | 3:04.18 | ||
7 | Maria Zelentsova | 1969 | Dvina | RUS | 43.28 | 1:30.12 | 2:18.40 | 3:07.07 | ||
8 | Milena Melandri | 1970 | A.S.D. Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | ITA | 42.36 | 1:29.61 | 2:18.58 | 3:07.73 | ||
9 | Inger Linn Krogh Hansen | 1969 | Drammen Svmmeklubb | NOR | 43.00 | 1:30.68 | 2:19.72 | 3:08.67 | ||
9 | Mireley Paula Caneva | 1968 | Vecinal+Actitud | ARG | 43.02 | 1:30.95 | 2:19.58 | 3:08.67 | ||
11 | Laurence Barthe | 1968 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 41.98 | 1:30.03 | 2:19.97 | 3:09.23 | ||
12 | Claudia Heller | 1967 | SV Hof 1911 e. V. | GER | 43.84 | 1:31.36 | 2:20.63 | 3:10.65 | ||
13 | Yvonne Prosser | 1968 | SV Lohhof e.V. | GER | 42.53 | 1:31.58 | 2:21.86 | 3:11.98 | ||
14 | Manuela Giovanardi | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 43.31 | 1:33.70 | 2:23.76 | 3:12.15 | ||
15 | Violetta Schlesinger | 1969 | SG Stadtwerke Mnchen | GER | 41.96 | 1:30.26 | 2:20.69 | 3:12.82 | ||
16 | Helga Bitter | 1969 | SG Glems | GER | 41.28 | 1:29.39 | 2:20.76 | 3:13.84 | ||
17 | Nathalie Legueult | 1966 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 44.64 | 1:32.74 | 2:22.31 | 3:14.49 | ||
18 | Beatrice Bernard | 1968 | Marcq Natation | FRA | 44.51 | 1:34.89 | 2:26.19 | 3:17.64 | ||
19 | Anu Ilander | 1968 | Vetehiset | FIN | 41.96 | 1:32.27 | 2:24.17 | 3:17.77 | ||
20 | Petra Hildner | 1966 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 46.26 | 1:36.65 | 2:27.75 | 3:19.00 | ||
21 | Elizabeth Shaw | 1966 | Otter S.C. | GBR | 45.70 | 1:36.51 | 2:29.24 | 3:20.06 | ||
22 | Katarina Hallerstedt | 1966 | S77 Stenungsund | SWE | 46.24 | 1:38.57 | 2:31.88 | 3:22.30 | ||
23 | Maria Manuela Sequeira | 1968 | AAC | POR | 44.83 | 1:36.14 | 2:30.26 | 3:22.91 | ||
24 | Donna Walsh | 1970 | Queensland Gateway Allstars | AUS | 45.45 | 1:37.54 | 2:32.55 | 3:27.48 | ||
25 | Malin Gustafsson | 1968 | Kungsbacka Simsllskap | SWE | 46.43 | 1:39.19 | 2:33.54 | 3:28.79 | ||
26 | Christelle Bassot | 1968 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 45.78 | 1:38.83 | 2:34.29 | 3:29.55 | ||
27 | Michelle Robert | 1969 | El Milenio | CRC | 47.84 | 1:41.76 | 2:37.37 | 3:29.91 | ||
28 | Elena Vianello | 1969 | Natatorium Treviso | ITA | 46.40 | 1:39.35 | 2:34.50 | 3:30.43 | ||
29 | Astrid Hegemann | 1969 | WSV Grosskrotzenburg | GER | 49.31 | 1:42.16 | 2:36.40 | 3:30.76 | ||
30 | Annette Budge | 1968 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 48.67 | 1:42.00 | 2:36.50 | 3:31.38 | ||
31 | Maria-chiara Panizza | 1967 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | 46.12 | 1:39.20 | 2:35.54 | 3:32.11 | ||
32 | Maria Elena Montaruli | 1969 | MODENA NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 48.30 | 1:42.27 | 2:38.31 | 3:34.09 | ||
33 | Anne Connon | 1968 | Eastbourne Swimming Club | GBR | 49.01 | 1:43.55 | 2:38.50 | 3:34.42 | ||
34 | Anna Sica | 1967 | Asd Il Gabbiano Napoli | ITA | 48.42 | 1:42.87 | 2:38.56 | 3:34.89 | ||
35 | Christine Heimhofer | 1968 | Salzburger Turnverein | AUT | 49.03 | 1:44.34 | 2:41.42 | 3:36.69 | ||
36 | Miriam Reindl | 1967 | TSV 1847 Weilheim | GER | 46.79 | 1:40.28 | 2:37.22 | 3:38.14 | ||
37 | Anne Leroy | 1967 | DAUPHINS CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 49.02 | 1:45.05 | 2:42.16 | 3:39.41 | ||
38 | Carla Lenzi | 1967 | Ass. dos Nadadores dos Estoris | POR | 52.03 | 1:49.29 | 2:45.36 | 3:39.59 | ||
39 | Monika Millet | 1966 | the mermaids | AUT | 52.11 | 1:52.18 | 2:51.69 | 3:46.10 | ||
40 | Ute Petzky | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 48.98 | 1:45.72 | 2:48.47 | 3:46.32 | ||
41 | Anja Grnitz | 1966 | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | GER | 51.63 | 1:49.26 | 2:48.91 | 3:46.59 | ||
- | Sophie Chauveau | 1969 | Ems Bron | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Angela Delissen | 1966 | Sanitts-Schwimmverein Hamburg | GER | DNS | |||||
- | Angela Loiudice | 1970 | Gestione Polivalente Modugno | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Annica berg | 1966 | Tby Sim | SWE | DNS | |||||
- | Justyna Stobnicka | 1969 | Ucsir Warsaw Masters Team | POL | DNS | |||||
- | Yashoda Devi | 1970 | KGA Bangalore | IND | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 35 - 39 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Marit Breitfeld | 1975 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 37.88 | 1:20.46 | 2:03.81 | 2:47.34 | ||
2 | Stephanie Petscher | 1973 | SG Glems | GER | 40.15 | 1:25.37 | 2:11.73 | 2:57.60 | ||
3 | Elaine R. Guedes Querubim | 1974 | Club de Regatas Flamengo | BRA | 37.86 | 1:21.50 | 2:08.14 | 2:58.68 | ||
4 | Karin Stein | 1971 | ZV Vlaardingen Schiedam | NED | 40.83 | 1:26.26 | 2:12.83 | 2:58.75 | ||
5 | Giovanna Cherubini | 1971 | A.S.D. Flaminio sporting club | ITA | 42.83 | 1:27.98 | 2:13.48 | 3:00.93 | ||
6 | Ute Holt | 1973 | SG Erkelenz-Hckelhoven | GER | 41.18 | 1:26.21 | 2:12.84 | 3:01.61 | ||
7 | Claudia Trott | 1973 | Eintracht Hildesheim | GER | 39.91 | 1:24.51 | 2:12.02 | 3:02.76 | ||
8 | Inga Wagner | 1973 | Hamburger Schwimmclub | GER | 41.32 | 1:27.80 | 2:15.15 | 3:02.93 | ||
9 | Peyronon Sandy | 1972 | Dauphins Yssingelais | FRA | 40.81 | 1:28.34 | 2:16.12 | 3:03.94 | ||
10 | Karine Riccardi | 1972 | CN FIUMORBU | FRA | 41.58 | 1:28.05 | 2:15.59 | 3:03.95 | ||
11 | Beata Sulewska | 1972 | TP Weteran Zabrze | POL | 41.64 | 1:28.48 | 2:16.25 | 3:04.09 | ||
12 | Andrea Horni | 1972 | Schwimmclub Delphin Uetendorf | SUI | 41.79 | 1:27.90 | 2:16.10 | 3:04.13 | ||
13 | Nicola Bainbridge | 1971 | WYRE FOREST SC | GBR | 41.87 | 1:28.37 | 2:16.52 | 3:04.69 | ||
14 | Jill Spanevello Breton | 1972 | ESLPB Natation | FRA | 41.16 | 1:27.60 | 2:15.94 | 3:05.09 | ||
15 | Nadege Van Meeteren | 1974 | nautique entente chalonnaise | FRA | 43.07 | 1:29.88 | 2:18.10 | 3:06.08 | ||
16 | Ccile Leblanc | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 41.26 | 1:30.28 | 2:18.61 | 3:07.02 | ||
17 | Birte Kahlke | 1972 | SG Elbe | GER | 42.23 | 1:29.28 | 2:18.15 | 3:07.62 | ||
18 | Jenny Noack | 1975 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 45.40 | 1:35.94 | 2:27.78 | 3:13.95 | ||
19 | Corinna Stoever | 1971 | SV Poseidon Hamburg | GER | 42.27 | 1:31.32 | 2:22.51 | 3:14.11 | ||
20 | Sondra Klitzke | 1974 | SC Poseidon Berlin e.V. | GER | 43.28 | 1:33.53 | 2:26.06 | 3:16.83 | ||
21 | Judilam Goncalves | 1975 | Vikingos Chacao | VEN | 44.52 | 1:34.40 | 2:26.19 | 3:17.53 | ||
22 | Giada Pucci | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | ITA | 46.41 | 1:36.41 | 2:27.11 | 3:18.06 | ||
23 | Yuka Kawaharayama | 1973 | GARA DI NUOTO | JPN | 45.64 | 1:35.52 | 2:27.41 | 3:19.16 | ||
24 | Karina Lagazzoli | 1972 | Libertador Natacion Masters | ARG | 47.50 | 1:38.83 | 2:31.72 | 3:23.91 | ||
25 | Anna-Bella Packwood | 1974 | Vsby Simsllskap | SWE | 46.82 | 1:39.20 | 2:32.24 | 3:26.69 | ||
26 | Christelle Rouziere | 1973 | Laval Aquatique Club | FRA | 48.60 | 1:42.64 | 2:38.22 | 3:30.51 | ||
27 | Marlene Schubert | 1973 | PSV Delphin 1889 | GER | 48.42 | 1:42.81 | 2:37.83 | 3:31.78 | ||
28 | Verena Margreiter | 1974 | the mermaids | AUT | 48.08 | 1:41.68 | 2:36.64 | 3:32.17 | ||
29 | Raffaella Lo Nigro | 1972 | Sporting Club Catania a.s.d. | ITA | 47.86 | 1:41.81 | 2:37.32 | 3:34.64 | ||
30 | Anna Maria Desider | 1973 | Societ Nuotatori Padovani | ITA | 48.46 | 1:42.49 | 2:39.15 | 3:39.46 | ||
- | Elena Fadeeva | 1971 | All Stars | RUS | NT | |||||
- | Sara Franci | 1973 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Antonella De Lisio | 1975 | Hidron Sport ssd a rl | ITA | DNS | |||||
- | Kateryna Kalenska | 1972 | Lviv Euro | UKR | DNS | |||||
- | Marina Akhmetvaleeva | 1974 | Kasatka | RUS | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 30 - 34 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Alexandra Janitzki | 1980 | Waspo 08 Gttingen | GER | 36.70 | 1:17.65 | 1:59.42 | 2:40.90 | CR | |
2 | Kyla Steenhart | 1978 | Camden Swiss Cottage SC | GBR | 36.91 | 1:19.53 | 2:03.71 | 2:48.61 | ||
3 | Mathias Caroline | 1976 | ACBB | FRA | 38.67 | 1:21.37 | 2:05.70 | 2:51.20 | ||
4 | Lucia Bussotti | 1979 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 38.97 | 1:23.04 | 2:07.80 | 2:52.96 | ||
5 | Chiara Lui | 1977 | CORSICO NUOTO MASTER | ITA | 38.55 | 1:21.92 | 2:07.20 | 2:53.32 | ||
6 | Ruth Morrison | 1979 | LRC Hong Kong | CHN | 38.55 | 1:22.54 | 2:07.88 | 2:53.80 | ||
7 | Viola Oertel | 1976 | SG Dreieich | GER | 39.37 | 1:23.35 | 2:09.45 | 2:57.17 | ||
8 | Kim Ribbe | 1980 | FC Voran Ohe | GER | 40.41 | 1:26.81 | 2:13.64 | 2:59.19 | ||
9 | Lilla Fanni Asztalos | 1977 | UJBUDA Senior SC Budapest | HUN | 40.52 | 1:26.10 | 2:13.65 | 3:01.20 | ||
10 | Daniela Bosetto | 1980 | RN Saronno | ITA | 41.04 | 1:27.63 | 2:14.04 | 3:01.59 | ||
11 | Nadine Krautter | 1980 | TSV Achim 1860 | GER | 41.18 | 1:27.47 | 2:14.87 | 3:01.64 | ||
12 | Ruth Reuter | 1980 | SG Essen | GER | 41.25 | 1:27.55 | 2:15.48 | 3:03.69 | ||
13 | Serena Brendaglia | 1977 | Amici del Nuoto Firenze | ITA | 43.16 | 1:30.08 | 2:17.62 | 3:05.83 | ||
14 | Jennifer Downing | 1978 | New England Masters | USA | 41.85 | 1:28.85 | 2:18.04 | 3:07.37 | ||
15 | Tatjana Berlin | 1978 | SC Hellas Einbeck | GER | 42.83 | 1:31.74 | 2:20.33 | 3:07.54 | ||
16 | Angelica Nordlund | 1980 | Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | SWE | 43.84 | 1:31.49 | 2:20.16 | 3:08.32 | ||
17 | Yvonne Gerritsen | 1980 | DES | NED | 42.74 | 1:32.78 | 2:25.03 | 3:17.46 | ||
18 | Sverine Charbonnel | 1976 | Ems Bron | FRA | 45.57 | 1:36.23 | 2:27.27 | 3:18.89 | ||
19 | Laura Damian | 1976 | TRIBEACH | USA | 44.52 | 1:36.02 | 2:30.71 | 3:23.84 | ||
- | Giovanna Drago | 1977 | Pianeta sport acqua | ITA | NT | |||||
- | Emma Jenkins | 1976 | Southport Swimming Club | GBR | DNS | |||||
- | Jillian Coll | 1979 | Limerick Masters | IRL | DNS | |||||
- | Linn L. Aker | 1978 | Lier Svmmeklubb | NOR | DNS | |||||
- | Velez Anne | 1979 | SO Millau natation | FRA | DNS | |||||
Event 29, 200m Breast Women, Finals 25 - 29 years |
Start time 09:00 |
Place | Name | Born | Club | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | ||
1 | Susanne Hock | 1983 | TV Bad Mergentheim | GER | 35.71 | 1:16.38 | 2:00.23 | 2:44.11 | ||
2 | Sara Larsson | 1983 | Borlnge Simsllskap | SWE | 37.34 | 1:19.17 | 2:01.39 | 2:45.89 | ||
3 | Serena Rigamonti | 1985 | Ispra Swim Planet | ITA | 38.50 | 1:20.89 | 2:04.18 | 2:49.23 | ||
4 | Nele Vanbuel | 1985 | Barvaux | BEL | 38.90 | 1:22.51 | 2:06.39 | 2:49.56 | ||
5 | Jenni Svensson | 1982 | Malm Kappsimningsklubb | SWE | 38.65 | 1:21.24 | 2:05.68 | 2:51.81 | ||
6 | Andrea Martin | 1981 | SGS Hannover | GER | 39.70 | 1:24.32 | 2:10.10 | 2:55.36 | ||
7 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | DAW Alkmaar | NED | 38.73 | 1:24.03 | 2:10.20 | 2:55.85 | ||
8 | Henriette S Frederiksen | 1985 | U.S.G | DEN | 39.85 | 1:25.41 | 2:11.36 | 2:56.42 | ||
9 | Ingrid von Beckmann | 1982 | Cally Masters Islington | GBR | 40.75 | 1:24.65 | 2:10.08 | 2:56.43 | ||
10 | Magdalena Bolewska | 1984 | MKP Torunczyk Torun | POL | 39.74 | 1:25.31 | 2:12.35 | 2:57.96 | ||
11 | Kathrin Engel | 1982 | Post SV Leipzig | GER | 40.84 | 1:27.04 | 2:13.42 | 2:59.52 | ||
12 | Bonomi Roberta | 1982 | ASD BERGAMO NUOTO | ITA | 42.36 | 1:27.49 | 2:13.54 | 2:59.87 | ||
13 | Maria Veronica Ester | 1982 | Circulo de la Fuerza Aerea | ARG | 40.66 | 1:25.98 | 2:12.86 | 3:01.11 | ||
14 | Christine Hawkrigg | 1981 | City of Derby Swimming Club | GBR | 41.20 | 1:27.46 | 2:14.72 | 3:03.23 | ||
15 | Esther Martnez Borobio | 1982 | Club Nataci Lleida | ESP | 43.00 | 1:30.43 | 2:18.62 | 3:07.73 | ||
16 | Pauline Lesbordes | 1982 | Ems Bron | FRA | 42.92 | 1:30.39 | 2:18.98 | 3:09.68 | ||
17 | Christina Herbold | 1981 | 1. FCN | GER | 44.57 | 1:33.89 | 2:25.76 | 3:16.37 | ||
18 | Andrea Gil | 1982 | UCV | VEN | 44.22 | 1:33.23 | 2:25.01 | 3:17.99 | ||
19 | Swantje Dammann | 1983 | AMTV-FTV Hamburg | GER | 43.50 | 1:34.09 | 2:27.03 | 3:19.23 | ||
20 | Marina Stiska | 1982 | Heiligenhauser SV 1968 e.V. | GER | 45.45 | 1:36.06 | 2:28.46 | 3:19.35 | ||
21 | Renee de Kok | 1984 | PSV | NED | 44.61 | 1:36.69 | 2:29.93 | 3:19.99 | ||
22 | Juliane Friese | 1985 | SV Rotation Halle | GER | 46.17 | 1:38.45 | 2:31.19 | 3:23.78 | ||
23 | Kimberly Thomas | 1982 | Bermuda Masters Swimming | BER | 46.95 | 1:40.40 | 2:33.52 | 3:25.26 | ||
- | Sverine Galpin | 1982 | SAINT SEBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | NT | |||||
- | Sofia Hglund | 1982 | Simklubben Triton | SWE | NT | |||||
- | Ana Elisa Rodal Rosas | 1982 | Casablanca Mxico | MEX | DNS | |||||
- | Marijke Monsma | 1985 | DWK Barneveld | NED | DNS | |||||
- | Sara English | 1982 | Castlebar | IRL | DNS | |||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 07 August 2010 |
Licensed to: Vstsvenska Simfrbundet | Print Time | 16:42 |