2021-04-18   16:21:55
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Viking Line - uinnit

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1

Document
Results
Viking Line - uinnit
Place: Organizer: Aurajoen Uinti ry
Pool: 50m Competition Date: Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 12 and younger - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Venla Holma 2008 Loimaan Uimaseura +0.66 1:18.71
50m: 36.99
100m: 1:18.71
(41.72)
2 Elsa Constable 2009 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.84 1:27.41 +8.70
50m: 40.88
100m: 1:27.41
(46.53)
3 Liine Raantse 2008 Gladius Kirkkonummi +0.80 1:29.17 +10.46
50m: 42.93
100m: 1:29.17
(46.24)
4 Peppiina Lettosunti 2008 Porin Uimaseura +0.91 1:44.78 +26.07
50m: 49.04
100m: 1:44.78
(55.74)
5 Essi Kallio 2008 Loimaan Uimaseura +0.74 1:54.70 +35.99
50m: 53.17
100m: 1:54.70
(1:01.53)
6 Jasmin Salo 2008 Porin Uimaseura +0.90 1:57.59 +38.88
50m: 53.72
100m: 1:57.59
(1:03.87)
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Aino Koskelo 2005 Nurmijärven Uinti +0.80 1:10.95
50m: 32.96
100m: 1:10.95
(37.99)
2 Ella Suominen 2005 Åbo Simklubb +0.75 1:12.30 +1.35
50m: 34.58
100m: 1:12.30
(37.72)
3 Milla Lempiälä 2005 Eura Swimming Team +0.72 1:14.00 +3.05
50m: 33.34
100m: 1:14.00
(40.66)
4 Minttu Kiili 2005 Åbo Simklubb +0.69 1:14.85 +3.90
50m: 34.23
100m: 1:14.85
(40.62)
5 Jenna Juhola 2006 Rauman Uimaseura +0.77 1:15.16 +4.21
50m: 34.80
100m: 1:15.16
(40.36)
6 Ariel Julienne Jämsen 2006 Helsingfors Simsällskap +0.77 1:16.45 +5.50
50m: 34.77
100m: 1:16.45
(41.68)
7 Anni Törmänen 2005 Rauman Uimaseura +0.82 1:17.53 +6.58
50m: 35.74
100m: 1:17.53
(41.79)
8 Annaliina Mänttäri 2006 Cetus Espoo +0.71 1:17.77 +6.82
50m: 36.22
100m: 1:17.77
(41.55)
9 Kiia Koivisto 2007 Vesihelmen Uimaseura +0.98 1:21.70 +10.75
50m: 37.34
100m: 1:21.70
(44.36)
10 Linnea Koski 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.76 1:22.00 +11.05
50m: 37.55
100m: 1:22.00
(44.45)
11 Sara Elomäki 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.89 1:23.59 +12.64
50m: 39.05
100m: 1:23.59
(44.54)
12 Nella Imponen 2007 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.74 1:28.00 +17.05
50m: 40.71
100m: 1:28.00
(47.29)
13 Ellen Kivistö 2005 Gladius Kirkkonummi +0.87 1:38.61 +27.66
50m: 42.03
100m: 1:38.61
(56.58)
- Liia Kivi 2007 Åbo Simklubb +0.96 DSQ SW 8.2 Eriaikainen käsiv
- Mia Karolina Müürsepp 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.79 DNF
- Ronja Vilska 2006 Aurajoen Uinti Ry DNS
- Veera Hautamäki 2006 Raision Urheilijat DNS
- Lilli Kulpakko 2005 Aurajoen Uinti Ry DNS
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final
Rank Name Born Team R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Siiri Konkka 2004 Åbo Simklubb +0.70 1:07.71
50m: 32.25
100m: 1:07.71
(35.46)
2 Oona Sirkiä 2004 Åbo Simklubb +0.63 1:08.45 +0.74
50m: 32.18
100m: 1:08.45
(36.27)
3 Senni Mattila 2003 Rauman Uimaseura +0.72 1:13.67 +5.96
50m: 33.30
100m: 1:13.67
(40.37)
4 Lotta Linnea Partanen 2001 Nummelan Kisaajat +0.75 1:13.68 +5.97
50m: 33.13
100m: 1:13.68
(40.55)
5 Maija Nurmi 2003 Åbo Simklubb +0.77 1:14.03 +6.32
50m: 33.96
100m: 1:14.03
(40.07)
6 Janette Setälä 2001 Aurajoen Uinti Ry +0.73 1:15.25 +7.54
50m: 34.33
100m: 1:15.25
(40.92)
7 Aino Kallio 2003 Loimaan Uimaseura +0.80 1:39.70 +31.99
50m: 41.36
100m: 1:39.70
(58.34)
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03
2020-02-08 17.48.10 Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner