Results for Viking Line - uinnit
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Breaststroke Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.10 |
|
2:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
3:02.19 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
3:08.88 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
3:10.71 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:14.34 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
3:16.07 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
3:17.56 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
viivi Elonen |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.73 |
|
3:18.42 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
3:19.76 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
3:20.93 |
+23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
3:30.97 |
+33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
4:11.20 |
+1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.92 |
|
4:13.52 |
+1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
4:16.67 |
+1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
4:20.82 |
+1:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Breaststroke Women 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
2:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:47.96 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.53 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:51.68 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+1.13 |
|
2:52.68 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
2:54.25 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
3:03.50 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
3:04.87 |
+27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Nore |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
3:04.97 |
+27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
3:11.74 |
+33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:18.13 |
+40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
3:29.17 |
+51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.82 |
|
3:30.18 |
+52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elina Toivonen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
3:34.07 |
+56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
3:36.58 |
+58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
3:37.09 |
+59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:46.48 |
+1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 16.46.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|