Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (Fin) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:39 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 440 | 30.47 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 7 | 397 | 31.54 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
3 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 6 | 397 | 31.55 | |||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
4 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 5 | 392 | 31.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Kasper Sveistrup Holck | 1996 | 4 | 379 | 32.03 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Aaro Liitti | 1996 | 3 | 335 | 33.37 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Nielsen | 1996 | 2 | 331 | 33.50 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Juraschek | 1996 | 1 | 320 | 33.89 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 9 | 403 | 31.39 | |||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 7 | 392 | 31.68 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Søby Jensen | 1997 | 6 | 355 | 32.74 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 5 | 334 | 33.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 4 | 324 | 33.76 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Reinhardt | 1997 | 3 | 319 | 33.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 2 | 299 | 34.66 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
8 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 1 | 298 | 34.71 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 9 | 380 | 32.01 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 7 | 356 | 32.70 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik Dalhøj Paulsen | 1998 | 6 | 302 | 34.54 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 5 | 291 | 34.97 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 4 | 284 | 35.26 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 3 | 252 | 36.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Stefan Martin Lara | 1998 | 2 | 235 | 37.58 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Uttrup Ludwig | 1998 | 1 | 214 | 38.75 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 9 | 261 | 36.25 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 7 | 256 | 36.50 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jonas Krüger | 1999 | 6 | 248 | 36.91 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Eggers | 1999 | 5 | 247 | 36.96 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 4 | 240 | 37.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
6 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 3 | 230 | 37.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 2 | 194 | 40.01 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
8 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 1 | 190 | 40.33 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:39 |