Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Finals SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (Fin) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:39 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alexander Morgan | 1996 | 9 | 642 | 30.61 | |||||
Stockholms Kappsimnings | ||||||||||
2 | Magnus Yde | 1996 | 7 | 463 | 34.14 | |||||
Svømmeklubben S 68 | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Stavngaard | 1996 | 6 | 448 | 34.51 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Borre Heltborg | 1996 | 5 | 438 | 34.78 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Teddi Rasmussen | 1996 | 4 | 426 | 35.09 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
6 | Maximilian Prügel | 1996 | 3 | 419 | 35.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Benjamin R. Vinterberg | 1996 | 2 | 394 | 36.02 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Nicholas Lloyd Krasuski | 1996 | 1 | 390 | 36.14 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sendyk Pawel | 1997 | 9 | 449 | 34.48 | |||||
Marlin | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Gustafsson | 1997 | 7 | 436 | 34.82 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 6 | 389 | 36.17 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Paul Wohlrabe | 1997 | 5 | 361 | 37.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Till Wichmann | 1997 | 4 | 340 | 37.85 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
6 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 3 | 331 | 38.16 | |||||
Wesselburn | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Reppin | 1997 | 2 | 311 | 39.00 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 1 | 279 | 40.42 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Oliver Leupold | 1998 | 9 | 425 | 35.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 7 | 347 | 37.57 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Nic Wetzel | 1998 | 6 | 274 | 40.64 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Maurice Rothkegel | 1998 | 5 | 270 | 40.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 4 | 266 | 41.06 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Nico Faßhauer | 1998 | 3 | 258 | 41.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 2 | 254 | 41.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Lars Donath | 1998 | 1 | 247 | 42.10 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Justin Speer | 1999 | 9 | 282 | 40.29 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 7 | 265 | 41.11 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
3 | Philipp Albert | 1999 | 6 | 238 | 42.62 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Jahnel | 1999 | 5 | 232 | 43.00 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Richter | 1999 | 4 | 232 | 43.01 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Müller | 2000 | 3 | 206 | 44.69 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 2 | 201 | 45.07 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
8 | Filip Lindell-Strömblad | 1999 | 1 | 195 | 45.57 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:39 |