Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Finals SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (Fin) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:38 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mari-Louise Tran | 1997 | 9 | 637 | 34.84 | |||||
Landskrona Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson | 1997 | 7 | 509 | 37.54 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Jonna Nordström | 1997 | 6 | 492 | 37.97 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Benedicte Zilmer | 1997 | 5 | 481 | 38.24 | |||||
Greve Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Josefine Karlsson | 1997 | 4 | 481 | 38.26 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
6 | Katharina Rimatzki | 1997 | 3 | 473 | 38.46 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 2 | 469 | 38.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Cathrine Stapelfeld | 1997 | 1 | 449 | 39.14 | |||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 532 | 36.98 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
2 | Sofie Klügel | 1998 | 7 | 502 | 37.72 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 6 | 472 | 38.50 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Chen | 1998 | 5 | 415 | 40.18 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 4 | 413 | 40.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Anna Boutrup | 1998 | 3 | 409 | 40.37 | |||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Käthe Wagner | 1998 | 2 | 377 | 41.47 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 335 | 43.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 9 | 421 | 39.99 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Simone Lauridsen | 1999 | 7 | 407 | 40.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 6 | 402 | 40.62 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
4 | Frauke Seidel | 1999 | 5 | 394 | 40.88 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 4 | 387 | 41.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 3 | 370 | 41.74 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Madlen Tobaben | 1999 | 2 | 346 | 42.69 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
8 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 1 | 333 | 43.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 9 | 270 | 46.35 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 7 | 265 | 46.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 6 | 264 | 46.72 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 260 | 46.94 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 4 | 260 | 46.97 | |||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
6 | Celine Förster | 2000 | 3 | 255 | 47.27 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
7 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 2 | 250 | 47.58 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 1 | 244 | 47.93 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 9 | 261 | 46.87 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 7 | 213 | 50.20 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 6 | 212 | 50.28 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 5 | 211 | 50.32 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
5 | Merle Mauer | 2002 | 4 | 190 | 52.09 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
6 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 3 | 176 | 53.44 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 2 | 156 | 55.71 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Svea Bröker | 2001 | 1 | 143 | 57.35 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:38 |