Resultater for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 Morning CVU
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Friday Morning
Results Event 7 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2010 (CVU) | Print Date | 16 May 2010 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 2010-05-14 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Fischer | 1999 | 419 | 35.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Sarah Gottschalk | 1999 | 374 | 36.98 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Wendlandt | 1999 | 365 | 37.28 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Victoria Fischer | 1999 | 364 | 37.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Tosca Schmidt | 1999 | 357 | 37.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Susann Epperlein | 1999 | 347 | 37.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Sophie Fischer | 1999 | 316 | 39.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 301 | 39.76 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 301 | 39.77 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
10 | Jamie Verebelyi | 1999 | 291 | 40.20 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 284 | 40.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
12 | Lisa Bendig | 1999 | 283 | 40.61 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
12 | Sophie Ritter | 1999 | 283 | 40.61 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Emily Anding | 1999 | 278 | 40.82 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
15 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 278 | 40.83 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Maria Moors | 1999 | 267 | 41.40 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Laura Luzie Tauschel | 1999 | 266 | 41.44 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Victoria Jönsson | 1999 | 264 | 41.53 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Leonie Buckwitz | 1999 | 260 | 41.75 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
20 | Thereza Maria Neesgaard | 1999 | 257 | 41.92 | ||||||
Birkerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 249 | 42.34 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
22 | Lykke K. Nielsen | 1999 | 236 | 43.11 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
23 | Selina Urban | 1999 | 236 | 43.14 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | 230 | 43.49 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Emilia Christiansen | 1999 | 229 | 43.58 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
26 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 218 | 44.30 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
27 | Janne Reichstein | 1999 | 217 | 44.32 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
28 | Kim Lekaj | 1999 | 208 | 44.99 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
29 | Lilly-Sophie Groß | 1999 | 208 | 45.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 206 | 45.12 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
31 | Knar Mikael | 1999 | 196 | 45.85 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
32 | Sara Olsson | 1999 | 196 | 45.91 | ||||||
Tyresö Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Cynthia-Marie Schubert | 1999 | 187 | 46.61 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Martha Andersen | 1999 | 185 | 46.75 | ||||||
Delta Svøm | ||||||||||
35 | Maxi Gläser | 1999 | 184 | 46.83 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Maja Leth Bang | 1999 | 182 | 47.00 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
37 | Alexandra Penzold | 1999 | 182 | 47.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Cayanne Kjær Knoth | 1999 | 177 | 47.47 | ||||||
Tune I.F. Svømmeafdelin | ||||||||||
39 | Darcie Wichmann | 1999 | 175 | 47.61 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
40 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 171 | 48.05 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Caroline Schauer | 1999 | 169 | 48.22 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
42 | Bernadett Moosdorf | 1999 | 168 | 48.29 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
43 | Kira Ernst | 1999 | 168 | 48.30 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
44 | Amanda Lewson | 1999 | 167 | 48.44 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
45 | Johanne Skovgaard Terp | 1999 | 155 | 49.62 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
46 | Petrine Brandt Hansen | 1999 | 146 | 50.63 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Philine Kupske | 1999 | 117 | 54.53 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
48 | Charlotte Golz | 1999 | 115 | 54.78 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
49 | Frida Jørgensen | 1999 | 102 | 56.95 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Sarah Brinkmann | 1999 | 99 | 57.68 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
51 | Mie Johansen | 1999 | 85 | 1:00.58 | ||||||
Ikast Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Lena Janisch | 1999 | 78 | 1:02.28 | ||||||
Ahrensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
53 | Ema Mae Damisch | 1999 | 76 | 1:02.90 | ||||||
Tsv Over/bullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Karoline Rasksen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | DSQ | stops at 25 m | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | DSQ | Sw. at br. | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 375 | 36.95 | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 289 | 40.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 286 | 40.47 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 280 | 40.73 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 255 | 42.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 254 | 42.06 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 243 | 42.73 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Seifert | 2000 | 238 | 43.01 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
9 | Clara Schade Cantby | 2000 | 235 | 43.16 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 233 | 43.30 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
11 | Emily Schröder | 2000 | 224 | 43.90 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
12 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 222 | 44.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 220 | 44.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 209 | 44.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Melina Hoge | 2000 | 206 | 45.16 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
16 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 202 | 45.45 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Zoé Cara Peucelle | 2000 | 200 | 45.54 | ||||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
18 | Michelle Finger | 2000 | 199 | 45.62 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
19 | Michelle-Chantal Büsing | 2000 | 197 | 45.79 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 192 | 46.20 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Mau | 2000 | 190 | 46.34 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
22 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 188 | 46.52 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
22 | Lilian Zuch | 2000 | 188 | 46.52 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
24 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 180 | 47.24 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 177 | 47.44 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
26 | Fenja Wineberger | 2000 | 171 | 48.01 | ||||||
Tvv Neu Wulmstorf | ||||||||||
27 | Charlot Schoeppe | 2000 | 161 | 48.95 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
28 | Emily Frank | 2000 | 157 | 49.40 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
28 | Marie-Fee Tobaben | 2000 | 157 | 49.40 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
30 | Carolin Klebert | 2000 | 149 | 50.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Fernandez | 2000 | 149 | 50.31 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Deborah Hentschel | 2000 | 146 | 50.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 145 | 50.67 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 138 | 51.61 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 137 | 51.71 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Lotta Zürcher | 2000 | 127 | 53.05 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
37 | Julie Høegh_jørgensen | 2000 | 124 | 53.41 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Leena Kühn | 2000 | 118 | 54.37 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
39 | Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | 112 | 55.29 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Hjördis Karlsson | 2000 | 106 | 56.29 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
41 | Line Thulin | 2000 | 104 | 56.70 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
42 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 101 | 57.32 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Marie Skowronnek | 2000 | 85 | 1:00.66 | ||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
44 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 80 | 1:01.74 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Emma Beyer | 2000 | 59 | 1:08.53 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Chiara Lobsien | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Seevetal | ||||||||||
- | Janne Brun Christensen | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | DSQ | no touch at 25 m | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Altenkirch | 2000 | DSQ | Sw. at br. | ||||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | DSQ | Sw. at br. 25 m | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micaela Jönsson | 2001 | 231 | 43.42 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Tsychkova | 2001 | 183 | 46.94 | ||||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 180 | 47.23 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 166 | 48.47 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 154 | 49.74 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 150 | 50.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Tjale Schütz | 2001 | 132 | 52.39 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Sofie Goldschmidt | 2001 | 128 | 52.90 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Melina Moors | 2001 | 117 | 54.43 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Charlotte Just | 2001 | 116 | 54.69 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 | ||||||||||
11 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 101 | 57.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 96 | 58.29 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Luca Isa Gorzolla | 2001 | 89 | 59.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Maya Bellmann | 2001 | 86 | 1:00.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Merle Kühn | 2001 | 82 | 1:01.41 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Malou Poulsen | 2001 | 64 | 1:06.53 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Mia Karlsson | 2001 | 57 | 1:09.32 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
- | Anna Frida Leth Bang | 2002 | DSQ | no touch at 25 m | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | DSQ | End at breast | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.00 | Print Date | 16 May 2010 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 23:07 |