Results for Manse Cup
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tampereen Uinnin Tuki |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
joulu 14, 2019 to joulu 14, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
1:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:45.30 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:51.47 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Kuidunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+1.04 |
|
1:52.17 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Cook |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.95 |
|
1:55.04 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
1:57.08 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lauri Toivola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
2:31.06 |
+52.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 14.12.2019 15.02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:32.66 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.95 |
|
1:35.41 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:37.40 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:50.80 |
+23.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.96 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ifeanyi Koivuaho |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
10.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 14.12.2019 15.02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 13 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.44 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 14.12.2019 15.02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-14 15.10.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|