Results for IKM 2019 Etelä-Suomi 1
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Sunnuntai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Nov 1, 2019 to Nov 3, 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T13,14,15 200m PU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.78 |
|
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Lindblom |
2006 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.73 |
|
2:31.81 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:34.40 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
2:52.39 |
+25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.87 |
|
2:54.59 |
+28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lily Päivänen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.63 |
|
2:56.57 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 17:56:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T13,14,15 200m PU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karla Tiainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
|
2:23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:31.54 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lumi Rossi |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:45.86 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaarina Rihte |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:50.30 |
+26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peppi Eskola |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
2:57.17 |
+33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Säde Ryynänen |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
3:02.92 |
+39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Rinne |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 17:56:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, T13,14,15 200m PU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Club |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lotta Pälsi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saga Kovanen |
2004 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
2:27.91 |
+11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Långström |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:32.82 |
+16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Saga Jatkola |
2004 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimari |
+0.80 |
|
2:34.38 |
+18.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilona Kajava |
2004 |
ORCA Helsinki |
+0.75 |
|
2:54.07 |
+37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.11.2019 17:56:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-03 18:36:27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.4 |
Licensed to: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|