2017-12-14   05:19:43
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland

Results for Swim Open Stockholm 2017

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Saturday 8 April 2017 09:30

Document
Results
Event 6, 50m Butterfly Women - Heat
WR
24.43
WR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05
ER: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05
NR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05
SR: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 24.43 2014-07-05
SJ: Sarah Sjöström (1993) 25.64 2012-05-22
Kvaltider: VM 26.49 Universiaden 27.03
Rank Name Born Team Nat R.T. FINA Time Diff
1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap SWE 866 25.63 QA
2 Emilie Beckmann 1997 Denmark DEN 768 26.67 +1.04 QA
3 Amalie Mikkelsen 1997 Denmark DEN +0.69 751 26.87 +1.24 QA
4 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap SWE +0.72 749 26.89 +1.26 QA
5 Hanna Rosvall 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap SWE +0.71 728 27.15 +1.52 QA
6 Katinka Hosszu 1989 Iron Aquatics HUN +0.56 715 27.32 +1.69 QA
7 Nastassia Karakouskaya 1996 Belarus BLR +0.71 711 27.37 +1.74 QA
8 Kaisla Kollanus 1993 Finland FIN +0.55 708 27.40 +1.77 QA
9 Anna Ntountounaki 1995 Greece GRE 705 27.44 +1.81 QB
10 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Höganäs Simsällskap SWE +0.78 701 27.49 +1.86 QB
11 Tessa Nurminen 1994 Finland FIN +0.53 687 27.68 +2.05 QB
12 Emilie Løvberg 1995 Bærumsvømmerne NOR +0.67 680 27.77 +2.14 QB
13 Nea Norismaa 1995 Finland FIN 674 27.85 +2.22 QB
14 Martina van Berkel 1989 SV Nikar Heidelberg GER +0.66 673 27.87 +2.24
15 Nathalie Lindborg 1991 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE +0.71 661 28.04 +2.41 QB
16 Josefin Lindkvist 1993 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.66 659 28.07 +2.44 QB
16 Franziska Hentke 1989 Germany GER +0.62 659 28.07 +2.44 QB
18 Aksana Dziamidava 1993 Belarus BLR +0.65 657 28.10 +2.47 QC
19 Alma Thormalm 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.69 650 28.19 +2.56 QC
20 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE +0.72 648 28.22 +2.59 QC
21 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE +0.70 646 28.25 +2.62 QC
22 Veera Kivirinta 1995 Finland FIN +0.70 644 28.28 +2.65 QC
23 Alida Ramdén 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.72 639 28.36 +2.73 QC
24 Rebecca Mattsson 1995 Simklubben Neptun SWE +0.65 637 28.38 +2.75 ?
24 Jenna Laukkanen 1995 Finland FIN 637 28.38 +2.75 ?
24 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE +0.62 637 28.38 +2.75 ?
27 Anna Eriksson 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE +0.62 635 28.42 +2.79
28 Ingeborg Vassbakk Løyning 2000 Bjerkvik Svømmeklubb NOR 629 28.50 +2.87
29 Reetta Kanervo 1999 Finland FIN +0.60 627 28.54 +2.91
30 Beatrice Kanapienyte 1999 Lithuania LTU +0.62 625 28.56 +2.93
31 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.61 625 28.57 +2.94
32 Dominika Gerzova 1999 TJ Krnov CZE +0.54 623 28.59 +2.96
33 Ronja Vikström 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.58 621 28.62 +2.99
34 Viola Kilpeläinen 1998 Helsingfors Simsällskap FIN +0.66 620 28.64 +3.01
35 Alba Forés 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE +0.68 617 28.69 +3.06
36 Tanja Ruohoniemi 1995 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.69 616 28.71 +3.08
37 Sohvi Nenonen 1999 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.73 614 28.73 +3.10
38 Linnéa Lundborg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE +0.73 612 28.76 +3.13
39 Hedda Øritsland 1999 Bærumsvømmerne NOR +0.70 611 28.79 +3.16
40 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap SWE +0.65 609 28.82 +3.19
41 Malene Rypestøl 2001 Varodd Svømmeklubb NOR +0.79 607 28.85 +3.22
42 Rebecka Gustafsson 1998 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.68 605 28.88 +3.25
43 Elin Svärd 1998 Falu Simsällskap SWE +0.33 603 28.91 +3.28
44 Rebecka Loikala 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE +0.72 600 28.96 +3.33
44 Maria Thompson Clausen 1996 Bærumsvømmerne NOR +0.60 600 28.96 +3.33
46 Christin Heina 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 599 28.98 +3.35
47 Michelle Berntsson 2000 Väsby Simsällskap SWE +0.67 598 28.99 +3.36
47 Hanna Hammar 1998 Uinti Tampere FIN +0.69 598 28.99 +3.36
49 Sini Koivu 1999 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.67 589 29.14 +3.51
50 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 588 29.15 +3.52
51 Lotta Upanne 1998 Finland FIN +0.47 585 29.20 +3.57
52 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap SWE 582 29.26 +3.63
53 Susann Pleym Olsen 1997 Delfana, Svømmeklubben NOR +0.57 578 29.32 +3.69
54 Ruta Meilutyte 1997 Lithuania LTU +0.61 573 29.40 +3.77
54 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.72 573 29.40 +3.77
56 Inger-Ane Sætra Schefte 1998 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb NOR +0.77 571 29.44 +3.81
57 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap SWE 567 29.50 +3.87
58 Jennifer Vo 2000 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb NOR +0.65 564 29.56 +3.93
59 Emma Rotstam 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE 562 29.59 +3.96
59 Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.71 562 29.59 +3.96
61 Jenni Lampi 2000 Swimming Jyväskylä FIN 561 29.61 +3.98
62 Cassandra Engback 1999 Södertörns Simsällskap SWE +0.64 560 29.63 +4.00
63 Stina Lindberg 2000 Simklubben Ran SWE +0.69 559 29.65 +4.02
64 Julia Bruneau 1999 Finland FIN +0.72 558 29.67 +4.04
65 Ida Sandwång 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE +0.80 555 29.71 +4.08
66 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.59 555 29.72 +4.09
67 Suvi Huhtanen 1999 Uinti Tampere FIN +0.63 554 29.74 +4.11
68 Isabelle Sering 2002 Trelleborg Sim SWE 552 29.77 +4.14
69 Emilia Flyckt 2001 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.73 550 29.80 +4.17
70 Joyce Muzito 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE +0.66 550 29.81 +4.18
71 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap SWE +0.53 549 29.83 +4.20
72 Emma Nieminen 1996 Uinti Tampere FIN +0.73 548 29.84 +4.21
73 Felicia Huynh 2000 S71 SWE +0.74 547 29.87 +4.24
74 Julia Thurfjell 1994 Tyresö Simsällskap SWE +0.64 545 29.90 +4.27
75 Emilia Christiansen 1999 S71 SWE +0.55 542 29.96 +4.33
76 Linnéa Englund 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap SWE 538 30.02 +4.39
77 Mie Kreybu 1999 Arna SLK NOR 536 30.06 +4.43
77 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen SWE 536 30.06 +4.43
79 Tea Gladher 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap SWE +0.67 534 30.11 +4.48
79 Hanna Kareinen 2000 Helsingfors Simsällskap FIN 534 30.11 +4.48
79 My Rydgren 1999 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 534 30.11 +4.48
82 Emmi Kaunisto 2002 Porin Uimaseura FIN 530 30.17 +4.54
82 Emma Männikkö 1998 Uinti Tampere FIN +0.56 530 30.17 +4.54
84 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap SWE 530 30.18 +4.55
84 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran SWE +0.64 530 30.18 +4.55
86 Vár Eidesgaard 2001 Havnar Svimjifelag FAR +0.70 529 30.19 +4.56
87 Linnéa Persson 2002 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen SWE 528 30.21 +4.58
88 Mila Manner 2001 Uinti Tampere FIN +0.68 528 30.22 +4.59
89 Jennie Isaksen 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE 527 30.23 +4.60
90 Agnes Fährlin 1998 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 525 30.27 +4.64
91 Mary Lagoguez 2001 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 523 30.32 +4.69
91 Ellen Lindeby 1999 Kalmar Simsällskap SWE +0.33 523 30.32 +4.69
93 Aino Mononen 2001 Joensuun Uimaseura FIN 522 30.33 +4.70
93 Anna Sjölund 2000 Kalmar Simsällskap SWE +0.69 522 30.33 +4.70
95 Lyydia Kalenius 2000 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.42 521 30.36 +4.73
96 Sandra Rääf 2000 Örebro Simallians SWE 520 30.37 +4.74
96 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 520 30.37 +4.74
96 Amanda Eriksson 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb SWE +0.66 520 30.37 +4.74
99 Nikoleta Trníková 2002 Povazskobystricky Plavecky Odd SVK +0.60 520 30.38 +4.75
100 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap SWE +0.59 518 30.40 +4.77
101 Mathilde Menck Nielsen 2002 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN 518 30.41 +4.78
102 Lina Bergqvist 1998 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE +0.72 516 30.44 +4.81
103 Janina Ollikainen 2000 Porin Uimaseura FIN 516 30.45 +4.82
104 Josefin Ossmyr 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap SWE +0.68 515 30.46 +4.83
105 Petra Johansson 1997 Säffle Simsällskap SWE +0.80 514 30.48 +4.85
106 Tuva Rosebrink 2001 Skövde Simsällskap SWE +0.56 512 30.53 +4.90
106 Lova Andersson 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap SWE 512 30.53 +4.90
106 Julia Farkas 1996 Bergensvømmerne NOR 512 30.53 +4.90
109 Nikki Brockmar 1999 Skövde Simsällskap SWE +0.65 511 30.54 +4.91
110 Victoria Jönsson 1999 S71 SWE 510 30.56 +4.93
111 Hanna Hargsten 1999 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 SWE +0.72 509 30.58 +4.95
112 Erica Sjöholm 1997 Sjöbo Simsällskap SWE 509 30.59 +4.96
113 Elin Ljunggren 2000 Hvetlanda Simsällskap SWE +0.59 507 30.62 +4.99
113 Sandra Maanurm 2001 Orca Swim Club EST +0.69 507 30.62 +4.99
115 Lív Eidesgaard 1999 Havnar Svimjifelag FAR 507 30.63 +5.00
116 Davilda Lareva 2000 Trelleborg Sim SWE +0.65 506 30.65 +5.02
117 Jennifer Bergström 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap SWE +0.69 502 30.73 +5.10
117 Julie Borsheim Endregaard 2001 Madla Svømmeklubb NOR +0.64 502 30.73 +5.10
117 Agnes Wedel 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap SWE +0.52 502 30.73 +5.10
120 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Örebro Simallians SWE 500 30.77 +5.14
120 Emma Cullberg 2002 Örebro Simallians SWE +0.71 500 30.77 +5.14
122 Stina Pernius 2002 Oskarshamns Simsällskap SWE 498 30.82 +5.19
122 Camilla Rimmereide 2000 Ullensakersvømmerne NOR 498 30.82 +5.19
124 Felicia Claesén 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap SWE +0.66 497 30.84 +5.21
125 Bayan Jumah 1994 Syria SYR +0.55 496 30.85 +5.22
126 Kamelia Gradinarska 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap SWE +0.41 496 30.86 +5.23
126 Hanna Rautiainen 1999 Uinti Tampere FIN 496 30.86 +5.23
128 Peppi Siirtola 2002 Cetus Espoo FIN +0.63 492 30.93 +5.30
128 Linnéa Sandh 2000 Järfälla Simsällskap SWE +0.76 492 30.93 +5.30
130 Sofia Stålnacke 2001 Sjöbo Simsällskap SWE +0.64 491 30.96 +5.33
131 Adina Eriksson 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb SWE 488 31.01 +5.38
131 Minna Larsson 2002 Sjöbo Simsällskap SWE 488 31.01 +5.38
133 Ida Lövgren 2001 Skövde Simsällskap SWE +0.48 488 31.02 +5.39
133 Malin Andersson 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE 488 31.02 +5.39
135 Nicola Parfitt 2000 Trelleborg Sim SWE +0.57 488 31.03 +5.40
136 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE +0.73 483 31.12 +5.49
137 Nathalie Pettersson 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap SWE +0.81 480 31.19 +5.56
137 Nelly Rasmusson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.60 480 31.19 +5.56
139 Emmy Johnsson 2001 Sjöbo Simsällskap SWE 480 31.20 +5.57
140 Nadia Welin-Berger 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap SWE +0.65 479 31.21 +5.58
141 Sophia Norén 1998 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 SWE +0.69 478 31.23 +5.60
142 Ida Rosenius 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap SWE 474 31.32 +5.69
143 Tova Magnusson 2002 Simklubben Ena SWE +0.61 473 31.34 +5.71
144 Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE 472 31.36 +5.73
144 Sofia Walsh 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE +0.78 472 31.36 +5.73
144 Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim SWE 472 31.36 +5.73
144 Heini Hammar 1999 Uinti Tampere FIN 472 31.36 +5.73
148 Johanna Andersson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb SWE 472 31.37 +5.74
149 Eline Vik 2002 Sandnes SLK NOR 466 31.50 +5.87
149 Klara Juliusson 1997 Höganäs Simsällskap SWE +0.69 466 31.50 +5.87
151 Vilhelmiina Wegelius 2002 Joensuun Uimaseura FIN 466 31.51 +5.88
152 Sarah Wallin 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap SWE +0.69 462 31.58 +5.95
152 Elin Swerlander 2001 Turebergs Simklubb SWE +0.66 462 31.58 +5.95
154 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 461 31.62 +5.99
155 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen SWE +0.77 459 31.65 +6.02
156 Anna Westborg 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE 456 31.72 +6.09
157 Sofia Karls 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 SWE 454 31.77 +6.14
158 Leia Karlsson 2002 Kalmar Simsällskap SWE +0.72 452 31.82 +6.19
159 Saga Bodsjö 2002 Växjö Simsällskap SWE +0.81 451 31.84 +6.21
160 Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap SWE +0.82 451 31.85 +6.22
161 Lovisa Malm 2002 Spårvägen Simförening SWE +0.71 450 31.87 +6.24
161 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap SWE +0.68 450 31.87 +6.24
163 Garith-Beth Puusepp 2003 Orca Swim Club EST +0.55 447 31.93 +6.30
164 Saga Bäckström 2002 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE +0.77 447 31.95 +6.32
165 Jessica Berg 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF SWE +0.64 446 31.96 +6.33
166 Nora Laine 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb SWE +0.62 445 31.99 +6.36
167 Elin Gunnarsson 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE +0.81 444 32.01 +6.38
167 Alexandra Kinell 2000 Karlskoga Simförening SWE +0.74 444 32.01 +6.38
169 Ellie Geigel 2003 Varberg Sim SWE +0.69 443 32.04 +6.41
170 Erika Åkesson 2000 Ljungby Simsällskap SWE +0.60 439 32.12 +6.49
171 Elvira Eklund-Ramböl 1997 Karlstads Simsällskap SWE +0.79 437 32.18 +6.55
172 Moa Holmström 2001 Ludvika Simsällskap SWE 434 32.25 +6.62
173 Wilma Holmertz 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS SWE 432 32.30 +6.67
174 Vilma Andersson 2004 Trelleborg Sim SWE 431 32.32 +6.69
174 Sofie Villum Færch 2002 Helsingør Svømmeklub DEN 431 32.32 +6.69
176 Lovisa Liljeblad 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap SWE +0.71 427 32.43 +6.80
177 Hannah Olsson-Lindhé 2003 Trelleborg Sim SWE +0.76 423 32.53 +6.90
178 Tova Hegardt 2002 Simklubben Poseidon SWE +0.78 423 32.54 +6.91
179 Maja Fredriksson 1999 Ludvika Simsällskap SWE 420 32.62 +6.99
180 Tinja Lasonen 2004 Porin Uimaseura FIN +0.78 418 32.66 +7.03
181 Eerica Kuusjärvi 1999 Raision Urheilijat FIN 417 32.68 +7.05
182 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap SWE +0.74 415 32.75 +7.12
183 Pinja Raassina 2002 Joensuun Uimaseura FIN +0.71 413 32.79 +7.16
184 Malena Amelie Lisken 2003 Oslo Idrettslag NOR +0.76 412 32.83 +7.20
185 Maria Rølland 1998 Oslo Idrettslag NOR +0.62 409 32.89 +7.26
185 Alma Sandberg 2002 Ängelholms Simsällskap SWE 409 32.89 +7.26
187 Ebba Olsson 2001 Mariestads Simsällskap SWE 409 32.90 +7.27
188 Linnea Edgren 2002 Göteborg Sim SWE +0.83 408 32.92 +7.29
189 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Varberg Sim SWE +0.67 402 33.10 +7.47
190 Mikaela Hedström 2003 Spårvägen Simförening SWE +0.57 401 33.12 +7.49
191 Jenny Le 2000 Simklubben Poseidon SWE 398 33.19 +7.56
192 Lina Rehnman 2002 Västerås Simsällskap SWE 397 33.23 +7.60
193 Kristin Nygård Magnussen 2002 Bryne Symjeklubb NOR 396 33.25 +7.62
194 Maja Reichard 1991 Spårvägen Simförening SWE 393 33.34 +7.71
195 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon SWE +0.79 388 33.47 +7.84
196 Thea Ekström 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap SWE 379 33.73 +8.10
197 Matilda Eni 2002 Mariestads Simsällskap SWE 340 34.98 +9.35
198 Matilda Bengtsson 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap SWE +0.82 317 35.82 +10.19
199 Victoria Danielsson 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE +0.61 301 36.43 +10.80
- Moona Koski 1999 Finland FIN DNS
- Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 Ljungby Simsällskap SWE +0.47 DSQ
- Tora Hansson 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb SWE DNS
- Silje Poll Mikkelborg 1998 SSK Skjetten Svømming NOR DNS
- Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap SWE DNS
- Matilda Flood 1999 Spårvägen Simförening SWE DNS
2017-04-08 12:58:54
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.0 Licensed to: IC Control Media Sport

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner
IC Control Media & Sport ny webbutvecklare