Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Friday Finals
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2013 (Fin) | Print Date | 13 May 2013 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:42 | |||
Organizer | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 10 May 2013 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | 9 | 480 | 32.81 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 7 | 470 | 33.05 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 6 | 463 | 33.21 | |||||
Sve Hamburg | ||||||||||
4 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 5 | 450 | 33.53 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Stenhård | 2000 | 4 | 435 | 33.91 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Dittlau | 2000 | 3 | 431 | 34.01 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 2 | 394 | 35.04 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
8 | Thea Lindström | 2000 | 1 | 393 | 35.07 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 430 | 34.03 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Bugge Fynbo | 2001 | 7 | 429 | 34.06 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 6 | 386 | 35.27 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Josefine Arvidsson | 2001 | 5 | 384 | 35.35 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 4 | 376 | 35.59 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Maja Atlas | 2001 | 3 | 363 | 36.00 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 2 | 355 | 36.28 | |||||
Esbjerg Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Klara Tistrand | 2001 | 1 | 349 | 36.47 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Zanin | 2002 | 9 | 396 | 34.99 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Victoria Dietz | 2002 | 7 | 373 | 35.68 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 6 | 331 | 37.15 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder | ||||||||||
4 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 5 | 316 | 37.72 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Lara Sporkmann | 2002 | 4 | 311 | 37.90 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Maite Rudolph | 2002 | 3 | 299 | 38.43 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 2 | 298 | 38.46 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Charleen Koelling | 2002 | 1 | 291 | 38.77 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sch | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Malaika Schneider | 2003 | 9 | 333 | 37.05 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
2 | Lara-Marie Schönfeldt | 2003 | 7 | 289 | 38.83 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Nagel | 2003 | 6 | 287 | 38.93 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Luise Heine | 2003 | 5 | 279 | 39.32 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Thulin | 2003 | 4 | 257 | 40.42 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Helena Widder | 2003 | 3 | 245 | 41.03 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
7 | Karina Labudina | 2003 | 2 | 229 | 41.97 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Anni Neumeier | 2003 | 1 | 218 | 42.68 | |||||
Sportverein Halle | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elena Steinborn | 2004 | 9 | 213 | 43.00 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin | ||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kopf | 2004 | 7 | 202 | 43.79 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle Neustadt | ||||||||||
3 | Irina Kondrateva | 2004 | 6 | 198 | 44.04 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
4 | Kseniia Shcherbakova | 2004 | 5 | 187 | 44.88 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiana Pakhomova | 2004 | 4 | 183 | 45.25 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
6 | Liza Ettlich | 2004 | 3 | 179 | 45.56 | |||||
Hamburg Sc 1879 | ||||||||||
7 | Daria Zhitomerskaia | 2004 | 2 | 171 | 46.26 | |||||
Kometa Sankt Peterburg | ||||||||||
8 | Bente Peuker | 2004 | 1 | 165 | 46.80 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01 | Print Date | 13 May 2013 |
Licensed to: Esbjerg Svømmeklub | Print Time | 06:42 |