Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Saturday Morning
Results Event 21 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (UC) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:02 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 9 | 329 | 38.48 | 1:20.03 | ||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Rieke Lühr | 2001 | 7 | 305 | 40.04 | 1:22.09 | ||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 6 | 284 | 40.46 | 1:24.06 | ||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
4 | Marah Marie Clasen | 2001 | 5 | 253 | 42.76 | 1:27.33 | ||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Bonny von Borstel | 2001 | 4 | 251 | 42.79 | 1:27.51 | ||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
6 | Kyra Schubert | 2001 | 3 | 251 | 42.93 | 1:27.60 | ||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
7 | Aileen Sieber | 2001 | 2 | 239 | 1:28.98 | 1:28.98 | ||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Freytag | 2001 | 1 | 232 | 43.65 | 1:29.83 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 229 | 43.85 | 1:30.29 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 220 | 44.97 | 1:31.42 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
11 | Sofia Bekken | 2001 | 220 | 43.63 | 1:31.53 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
12 | Leony-Heidi Salevsky | 2001 | 217 | 44.28 | 1:31.95 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 215 | 44.42 | 1:32.18 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
14 | Cecilia Høgenhaug | 2001 | 210 | 45.84 | 1:32.88 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
15 | Anna Lindholm | 2001 | 207 | 45.07 | 1:33.31 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
16 | Simone Karlsson | 2001 | 205 | 46.56 | 1:33.61 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Isabella Guldager Jensen | 2001 | 192 | 46.82 | 1:35.75 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Andrea Prai | 2001 | 177 | 47.95 | 1:38.35 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Caroline Worrell | 2001 | 176 | 47.97 | 1:38.56 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Duda Malgorzata | 2001 | 175 | 1:38.76 | 1:38.76 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
21 | Julie K Madsen | 2001 | 164 | 49.03 | 1:40.86 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Joanna Schiller | 2001 | 120 | 52.05 | 1:52.07 | |||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
23 | Carina Bro | 2001 | 115 | 56.21 | 1:53.43 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Natasja Jørgensen | 2001 | 105 | 57.57 | 1:57.02 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
25 | Carolina Pal | 2001 | 105 | 57.96 | 1:57.16 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Tenna Knigge | 2001 | 96 | 57.30 | 2:00.42 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Mathilde Lundgaard | 2001 | 92 | 59.27 | 2:02.28 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Linnéa Erntsson | 2001 | 41 | 1:13.58 | 2:39.79 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Frederike Gerkens | 2001 | DSQ | No cont. move 25m | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Marlene Kochan | 2001 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | DSQ | No cont. move 25m | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 9 | 266 | 41.45 | 1:25.93 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Martha Vitus Tversted | 2002 | 7 | 250 | 43.23 | 1:27.66 | ||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Friedrich | 2002 | 6 | 234 | 42.80 | 1:29.63 | ||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
4 | Leonie Tabea Heinemann | 2002 | 5 | 226 | 43.83 | 1:30.63 | ||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Nina Rosenkranz | 2002 | 4 | 217 | 45.09 | 1:31.85 | ||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 3 | 194 | 46.52 | 1:35.39 | ||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 2 | 192 | 46.82 | 1:35.75 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
8 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 1 | 173 | 47.06 | 1:39.21 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
9 | Amely Söhn | 2002 | 166 | 48.52 | 1:40.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 160 | 47.48 | 1:41.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
11 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 138 | 51.92 | 1:47.00 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
12 | Leona Marie Heye | 2002 | 128 | 51.65 | 1:49.48 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
13 | Lise Sørensen | 2002 | 124 | 54.39 | 1:50.63 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Camilla Husegaard | 2002 | 121 | 55.13 | 1:51.70 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Moa Olofsson | 2002 | 101 | 57.87 | 1:58.45 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Isabel Donath | 2002 | 100 | 57.93 | 1:58.85 | |||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
17 | Signe Rosenlund Ditlefsen | 2002 | 100 | 58.66 | 1:58.96 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Liva Stehr Nielsen | 2002 | 97 | 58.75 | 2:00.24 | |||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Freja Bidstrup Sørensen | 2002 | 85 | 59.94 | 2:05.76 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Maja Kramer Stær | 2002 | DNS | |||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Antonia List | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Felicia Lejox | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 25m | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Seidel | 2002 | DSQ | No cont. move 50m | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 9 | 215 | 44.85 | 1:32.14 | ||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Leonie Wolf | 2003 | 7 | 169 | 47.92 | 1:39.88 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Meike Meret Wirth | 2003 | 6 | 159 | 49.94 | 1:41.91 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Prochaska | 2003 | 5 | 146 | 50.55 | 1:44.81 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
5 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | 4 | 144 | 50.52 | 1:45.27 | ||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Annelie Uhlig | 2003 | 3 | 109 | 56.12 | 1:55.53 | ||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Bente Peuker | 2004 | DSQ | No backstrokeswim | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Julia Wilsdorf | 2003 | DSQ | 2 armstroke stomach | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
- | Mileen Schmieder | 2003 | DSQ | No cont. move 75m | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:02 |