Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning UC
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 26 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (UC) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:02 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Salminen | 1998 | 419 | 27.12 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Maurice Hage | 1998 | 394 | 27.70 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Max Sziburies | 1998 | 389 | 27.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 383 | 27.96 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Rune Dirk Willén | 1998 | 374 | 28.17 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Wilko Blaauw | 1998 | 363 | 28.47 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Sjödin | 1998 | 361 | 28.50 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Arthur Manuilovich | 1998 | 347 | 28.89 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Jannis Böge | 1998 | 341 | 29.05 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Lundby Pedersen | 1998 | 339 | 29.12 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 337 | 29.18 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Christian Kaul | 1998 | 336 | 29.19 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 333 | 29.30 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 333 | 29.30 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 324 | 29.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Milan Smrcek | 1998 | 323 | 29.58 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
17 | Mads Holm | 1998 | 317 | 29.76 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 313 | 29.90 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Joey Ketzscher | 1998 | 311 | 29.96 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
20 | Kasper Levring Andersen | 1998 | 306 | 30.11 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Christian Boger | 1998 | 305 | 30.15 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts 1894 | ||||||||||
22 | Paul Sonnabend | 1998 | 300 | 30.32 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
23 | Arvid Elmberg | 1998 | 300 | 30.34 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
24 | Bartho Broeke | 1998 | 297 | 30.44 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Nils Beyer | 1998 | 296 | 30.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Samu Kallio | 1998 | 296 | 30.47 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
27 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 293 | 30.57 | ||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
28 | Anes Jahic | 1998 | 289 | 30.69 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Rasmus D. Jensen | 1998 | 286 | 30.81 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Sverre van Brink | 1998 | 286 | 30.82 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Max Fiedler | 1998 | 284 | 30.90 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
32 | Aron Keemers | 1998 | 282 | 30.97 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Mikkel Sandberg Andersen | 1998 | 280 | 31.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Erik Ruge | 1998 | 269 | 31.46 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
35 | Nemo Laiho | 1998 | 259 | 31.85 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
36 | Erik Salomonsson | 1998 | 258 | 31.88 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Jerri Pinomäki | 1998 | 257 | 31.91 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
38 | Marcus Ø. Lauritsen | 1998 | 232 | 33.05 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Sven Teupke | 1998 | 231 | 33.09 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
40 | Theis Vibskov Kristensen | 1998 | 214 | 33.92 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Jens Elkjær Nielsen | 1998 | 214 | 33.94 | ||||||
Tårnborg-Vemmelev svømning | ||||||||||
42 | Frederik Filtenborg | 1998 | 211 | 34.12 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
43 | Jacob L. Hansen | 1998 | 207 | 34.31 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Florian Kuß | 1998 | 182 | 35.80 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
45 | David Holmefalk | 1998 | 181 | 35.92 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
46 | Tobias Fosgau | 1998 | 180 | 35.96 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
47 | Jakob Sørensen | 1998 | 166 | 36.95 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
48 | Thor Erik Andreasen | 1998 | 155 | 37.81 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
49 | Anders Ballisager Hansen | 1998 | 150 | 38.19 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Sebastian Pal | 1998 | 140 | 39.10 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Arthur Manuilovich | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Christian Nielsen | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Christian | 1998 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 414 | 27.23 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niklas Jagerstål | 1999 | 371 | 28.24 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Furman | 1999 | 361 | 28.52 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 348 | 28.87 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
5 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 345 | 28.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
6 | Rami Ben Smida | 1999 | 326 | 29.51 | ||||||
Sgs Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Daniel Börjesson | 1999 | 309 | 30.03 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
8 | Pierre Høgenhaug | 1999 | 305 | 30.16 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
9 | Merlin Krause | 1999 | 302 | 30.26 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 297 | 30.42 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 297 | 30.44 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
12 | David Kurilenko | 1999 | 293 | 30.58 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Jakob Knoblauch | 1999 | 283 | 30.92 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 281 | 31.01 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Tom Planeth | 1999 | 266 | 31.58 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 265 | 31.61 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Luke Töpfer | 1999 | 263 | 31.67 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
18 | Bjørn Dorph-Petersen | 1999 | 254 | 32.06 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
19 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 246 | 32.41 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
20 | Erik Engström | 1999 | 245 | 32.44 | ||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Joel Rantala | 1999 | 232 | 33.03 | ||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
22 | Niclas Sobotzke | 1999 | 232 | 33.05 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Tom Hahn | 1999 | 228 | 33.24 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
24 | Erik Jensen | 1999 | 227 | 33.29 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
25 | Andrè Abildgaard | 1999 | 226 | 33.33 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Oliver Phil Langsted | 1999 | 224 | 33.45 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Oskar Skarin | 1999 | 217 | 33.80 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Asger Kragh | 1999 | 208 | 34.28 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
29 | Johannes Andersson | 1999 | 206 | 34.37 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
30 | Jesper Holmdahl | 1999 | 206 | 34.38 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
31 | Rouven Raths | 1999 | 200 | 34.71 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Daniel Andersson | 1999 | 199 | 34.75 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Kalør | 1999 | 184 | 35.71 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
34 | Christian Stender | 1999 | 183 | 35.78 | ||||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | Leon Grassi | 1999 | 182 | 35.81 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
36 | Nils Marquardt | 1999 | 181 | 35.88 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
37 | Max Sandgren | 1999 | 168 | 36.77 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
38 | Gero Sievers | 1999 | 167 | 36.83 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
39 | Hugo Bergman | 1999 | 165 | 37.03 | ||||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
40 | Carsten D. Jensen | 1999 | 151 | 38.12 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Andreas Rask Sørensen | 1999 | 147 | 38.47 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Frederik Moje | 1999 | 147 | 38.47 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
43 | Simon Hjorth Hammergaard | 1999 | 137 | 39.36 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Christoffer Kappel | 1999 | 136 | 39.44 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Patrick Limburg | 1999 | 132 | 39.82 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 294 | 30.52 | ||||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 273 | 31.28 | ||||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
3 | Bennet Jöns | 2000 | 268 | 31.50 | ||||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
4 | Justin Heilmann | 2000 | 258 | 31.90 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Till Otto Göttmann | 2000 | 250 | 32.21 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Jonte Petersen | 2000 | 245 | 32.42 | ||||||
Hamburger Schwimmclub 1879 | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Veit | 2000 | 236 | 32.86 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Dominique Renné | 2000 | 225 | 33.36 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
9 | Hubert Stövesand | 2000 | 224 | 33.44 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Garri Svensson | 2000 | 213 | 34.01 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 203 | 34.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
12 | Carl-Chr. Vitus Tversted | 2000 | 201 | 34.65 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
13 | Erik Josefson | 2000 | 200 | 34.69 | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
14 | Ben Fredrich | 2000 | 197 | 34.90 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
15 | Benjamin Biel | 2000 | 191 | 35.27 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
16 | Lukas Marquardt | 2000 | 190 | 35.34 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
17 | Oliver Ø Hansen | 2000 | 187 | 35.51 | ||||||
Brædstrup Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Max Pfeiffer | 2000 | 183 | 35.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Johan Vitus Tversted | 2000 | 181 | 35.92 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
20 | Bennet Weiss | 2000 | 175 | 36.27 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
21 | Oliver Christensen | 2000 | 174 | 36.35 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
22 | Oliver Frøsig | 2000 | 167 | 36.87 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Joost Geerdink | 2000 | 165 | 37.00 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Rik Cillessen | 2000 | 161 | 37.31 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Marcel Kuhn | 2000 | 153 | 37.92 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
26 | Mads Lang-Jensen | 2000 | 149 | 38.29 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
27 | Jasper Arends | 2000 | 133 | 39.79 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Nick Lärz | 2000 | 128 | 40.24 | ||||||
Sv Rotation Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Magnus Lundgaard | 2000 | 115 | 41.74 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Benjamin Boros | 2000 | 110 | 42.33 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Erik af Klinteberg | 2000 | 109 | 42.44 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Anders Christian Damgaard | 2000 | 71 | 49.00 | ||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Heats 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Palmqvist | 2001 | 266 | 31.55 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Grene | 2001 | 233 | 32.98 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Finn Große-Freese | 2001 | 223 | 33.46 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Lucas Schenk | 2001 | 214 | 33.94 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
5 | Moritz Schimnick | 2002 | 213 | 33.99 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Maarten Zillmer | 2001 | 202 | 34.61 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Bennet Aaron Simonides | 2001 | 198 | 34.80 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Berles | 2001 | 195 | 35.00 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Luca Füllbrandt | 2001 | 194 | 35.06 | ||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
10 | Lars Kochmann | 2001 | 193 | 35.11 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Ludwig Müller | 2001 | 190 | 35.34 | ||||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
12 | Christoffer H. Andersen | 2002 | 189 | 35.40 | ||||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
13 | Philip Stenberg | 2001 | 185 | 35.60 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Lennart Piechnick | 2002 | 185 | 35.64 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
15 | Lasse Reichstein | 2001 | 184 | 35.68 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Ben Hahn | 2001 | 183 | 35.73 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Phil Ringelmann | 2001 | 183 | 35.77 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
18 | Oliver Mølby | 2001 | 181 | 35.90 | ||||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Martin H. Abel | 2001 | 181 | 35.91 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Stephan Mitte | 2001 | 179 | 36.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Julian Bogdain | 2002 | 176 | 36.22 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
22 | Richard Friedel | 2002 | 172 | 36.51 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Eiermann | 2001 | 172 | 36.53 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
24 | Hannes Donat | 2001 | 171 | 36.57 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Fiete Plath | 2003 | 166 | 36.95 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
26 | Adrian Büttner | 2001 | 165 | 37.04 | ||||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
27 | Paul Sievers | 2001 | 164 | 37.05 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
28 | Felix Schenk | 2001 | 164 | 37.10 | ||||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
29 | Jonas Franke | 2001 | 159 | 37.46 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt Oder 1948 E.v | ||||||||||
30 | Nicolai P. Petersen | 2002 | 157 | 37.62 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Alexander Grösel | 2001 | 153 | 37.92 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
32 | Etienne Weinbach | 2002 | 148 | 38.36 | ||||||
Tsv Rotweiss Niebüll | ||||||||||
33 | Levin Rensch | 2001 | 144 | 38.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
34 | Christian Ong Hansen | 2001 | 139 | 39.18 | ||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Sören Mordhorst | 2001 | 139 | 39.21 | ||||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
36 | Paul Hass | 2002 | 138 | 39.24 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
37 | Viktor Vladymyrskyy | 2001 | 136 | 39.43 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Justus Rau | 2003 | 136 | 39.44 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
39 | Jann-Eric Wede | 2002 | 135 | 39.60 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Linus Forsgren | 2003 | 135 | 39.60 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
41 | Paul Fischer | 2001 | 134 | 39.71 | ||||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
42 | Per Alvar Bielenberg | 2001 | 132 | 39.82 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
43 | Eric Dittrich | 2001 | 132 | 39.89 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
43 | Fabian Friese | 2001 | 132 | 39.89 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
43 | Tim Arnold | 2001 | 132 | 39.89 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
46 | Mateja Vasic | 2003 | 130 | 40.05 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
47 | Paul Spiller | 2001 | 129 | 40.21 | ||||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
48 | Till-Ole Lüderitz | 2001 | 120 | 41.18 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
49 | Phillip Putzmann | 2002 | 113 | 42.00 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
50 | Patrick Fender | 2001 | 109 | 42.50 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
51 | Lasse Jagd-Nygaard | 2001 | 106 | 42.84 | ||||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Oliver Kjærgaard | 2001 | 104 | 43.13 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
53 | Thor Grandin | 2002 | 103 | 43.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
54 | Noah Dalichow | 2003 | 103 | 43.35 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
55 | Dennis Fender | 2001 | 100 | 43.71 | ||||||
Preetzer Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Lawrence Langley | 2001 | 98 | 44.09 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
57 | Niels Aurich | 2002 | 97 | 44.13 | ||||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
58 | Philip Kuß | 2003 | 93 | 44.73 | ||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
59 | Nico Lissel | 2002 | 90 | 45.23 | ||||||
Hsv Wernigerod 2002 | ||||||||||
60 | Bart Arends | 2002 | 77 | 47.71 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
61 | Valdemar Piihl Hansen | 2001 | 72 | 48.76 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
62 | Sliwinski Robert | 2003 | 72 | 48.79 | ||||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
63 | Jonas Riis Wyrzykowski | 2002 | 72 | 48.89 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
64 | Pontus Borling | 2002 | 71 | 48.99 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
65 | Asger Hansen | 2002 | 49 | 55.53 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
66 | Tobias Gründer | 2004 | 46 | 56.57 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
67 | Olle Wiberg | 2003 | 33 | 1:03.51 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
68 | Callum Mcniel | 2003 | 21 | 1:13.14 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Mads Christian Kjær | 2003 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Christian Nielsen | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Esben F. Buchwaldt | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Højgård Hansen | 2002 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:02 |