Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
22 May 2012 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
05:29 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
18 May 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 400m Medley Women, Finals 14 years and older |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Katrine Holm Sørensen |
1992 |
9 |
682 |
1:05.40 |
2:21.45 |
3:46.30 |
|
4:56.61 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid |
1990 |
7 |
668 |
1:08.24 |
2:25.53 |
3:52.37 |
|
4:58.58 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alba Forés |
1998 |
6 |
609 |
1:09.91 |
2:28.89 |
3:58.67 |
|
5:08.01 |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Laura Arberg |
1995 |
5 |
563 |
1:13.90 |
2:33.85 |
4:01.86 |
|
5:16.05 |
|
|
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
4 |
557 |
1:14.27 |
2:37.13 |
4:06.22 |
|
5:17.32 |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rebecca Wahlstedt |
1997 |
3 |
557 |
1:17.76 |
2:41.86 |
4:06.40 |
|
5:17.35 |
|
|
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
2 |
521 |
1:10.57 |
2:33.89 |
4:10.35 |
|
5:24.43 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Madelen Rydqvist |
1996 |
1 |
511 |
1:16.69 |
2:40.50 |
4:12.68 |
|
5:26.43 |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Julie Schmidt |
1997 |
|
474 |
1:24.31 |
2:48.04 |
4:21.72 |
|
5:34.78 |
|
|
Swim Team Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Iben Nielsen |
1994 |
|
462 |
1:22.81 |
2:52.08 |
4:20.99 |
|
5:37.69 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
|
385 |
1:20.38 |
2:54.57 |
4:35.31 |
|
5:58.96 |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Lisa Nielsen |
1994 |
|
370 |
1:23.06 |
3:01.57 |
4:43.35 |
|
6:03.59 |
|
|
TSV Rotweiss Niebüll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Nia Carstensen |
1998 |
|
336 |
1:27.84 |
3:04.91 |
4:53.57 |
|
6:15.64 |
|
|
TSV Rotweiss Niebüll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Julia Göhre |
1994 |
|
276 |
1:37.54 |
3:22.01 |
5:12.92 |
|
6:40.97 |
|
|
SV Rotation Halle e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Juliane Friese |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
SV Rotation Halle e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Sidse Kehlet |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 |
Print Date |
22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
05:29 |
|