Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (SD) | Print Date | 22 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:29 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 704 | 27.39 | 57.35 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Emma Thomsen | 1994 | 656 | 28.70 | 58.72 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 638 | 28.79 | 59.24 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Moa Sthl | 1995 | 633 | 29.09 | 59.41 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Burkard | 1991 | 614 | 29.07 | 1:00.02 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Lisanne-Marie Gromann | 1995 | 608 | 28.89 | 1:00.22 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Isabella K. Srensen | 1994 | 599 | 29.31 | 1:00.51 | |||||
Hobro Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Stoltenborg | 1993 | 596 | 28.71 | 1:00.63 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
9 | Melina Vihdanmki | 1995 | 595 | 28.86 | 1:00.64 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Tenna Holm | 1995 | 571 | 29.59 | 1:01.49 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Lisa Rigby | 1994 | 570 | 29.63 | 1:01.52 | |||||
Helsingborgs Simsllskap | ||||||||||
12 | Josefiina Vlimki | 1995 | 568 | 29.48 | 1:01.59 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Nina Rosenbladt | 1993 | 556 | 29.78 | 1:02.03 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Natalia Sahling | 1994 | 551 | 29.84 | 1:02.22 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Elin Palmqvist | 1995 | 550 | 30.22 | 1:02.24 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
16 | Irene Porschhfer | 1994 | 543 | 30.36 | 1:02.53 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
17 | Linda Dalladas | 1991 | 541 | 30.55 | 1:02.60 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
18 | Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 536 | 29.87 | 1:02.79 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
19 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 536 | 30.43 | 1:02.81 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Jaclyn Laudam | 1995 | 527 | 30.98 | 1:03.17 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
21 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 525 | 30.08 | 1:03.24 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 516 | 30.07 | 1:03.60 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Vera Kemmesies | 1995 | 511 | 30.44 | 1:03.82 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
24 | Tatjana Barke | 1994 | 496 | 30.97 | 1:04.46 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
25 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1994 | 495 | 30.34 | 1:04.47 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Kamille Bager Herskind | 1995 | 491 | 32.09 | 1:04.65 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Bettina Hansen | 1994 | 488 | 30.70 | 1:04.77 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
28 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 483 | 30.54 | 1:05.03 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
29 | Pia Kemmesies | 1995 | 474 | 31.30 | 1:05.43 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
30 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 473 | 31.26 | 1:05.48 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
31 | Jeannette Busch | 1982 | 470 | 31.12 | 1:05.63 | |||||
Post Sv Leipzig | ||||||||||
32 | Katja Sndergaard | 1992 | 465 | 31.13 | 1:05.85 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
33 | Isabelle Enderle | 1994 | 461 | 31.20 | 1:06.05 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 452 | 31.50 | 1:06.48 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Sarah Leonhardt | 1995 | 448 | 32.04 | 1:06.67 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
36 | Carina Mohr | 1995 | 440 | 32.29 | 1:07.06 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
37 | Julia Elert | 1992 | 439 | 32.01 | 1:07.12 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
38 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 426 | 32.36 | 1:07.79 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
39 | Laura Stawinsky | 1995 | 422 | 32.84 | 1:08.00 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
40 | Louise Bruun | 1990 | 420 | 32.46 | 1:08.12 | |||||
Trnborg-Vemmelev svmning | ||||||||||
41 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 414 | 32.13 | 1:08.42 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
42 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 414 | 33.25 | 1:08.46 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Juliane Ellrich | 1992 | 412 | 32.84 | 1:08.57 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
44 | Janina Heinemann | 1995 | 407 | 32.61 | 1:08.82 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
45 | Janine Skoeries | 1995 | 404 | 33.96 | 1:09.02 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
46 | Betina K. Pedersen | 1994 | 393 | 32.99 | 1:09.64 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Lisa-Marie Karusseit | 1994 | 393 | 32.96 | 1:09.66 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
48 | Jana Staehler | 1995 | 389 | 33.52 | 1:09.86 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
49 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 381 | 33.87 | 1:10.36 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Elisa Groer | 1991 | 375 | 34.17 | 1:10.76 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
51 | Josephine Noack | 1995 | 372 | 33.54 | 1:10.91 | |||||
TVV Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 e.V. | ||||||||||
52 | Ulrike Bttner | 1995 | 370 | 35.46 | 1:11.03 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
53 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 367 | 33.63 | 1:11.27 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
54 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 361 | 33.55 | 1:11.64 | |||||
Aarhus Idrtsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
55 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 360 | 34.39 | 1:11.72 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
56 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 352 | 33.50 | 1:12.24 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
57 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 348 | 33.68 | 1:12.49 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Sd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
58 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 343 | 34.72 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
59 | Lisa Nielsen | 1994 | 343 | 34.99 | 1:12.88 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
60 | Julia Ghre | 1994 | 336 | 34.94 | 1:13.34 | |||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
61 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 333 | 35.29 | 1:13.63 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
62 | Agnes Pap | 1995 | 322 | 34.87 | 1:14.45 | |||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
63 | Kimberley Thiele | 1994 | 301 | 36.01 | 1:16.12 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
64 | Maike Peemller | 1995 | 296 | 35.82 | 1:16.51 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
65 | Jacqueline Kaupe | 1993 | 288 | 36.77 | 1:17.20 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
66 | Hannah Simon | 1994 | 286 | 36.67 | 1:17.39 | |||||
Hamburger Schwimmclub 1879 | ||||||||||
67 | Roxana Mojen | 1994 | 284 | 37.53 | 1:17.60 | |||||
TVV Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 e.V. | ||||||||||
68 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 284 | 35.84 | 1:17.64 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
69 | Victoria Dietrich | 1993 | 275 | 37.11 | 1:18.43 | |||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
70 | Cindy Heyden | 1995 | 274 | 36.92 | 1:18.58 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
71 | Franziska Brockmann | 1995 | 273 | 36.96 | 1:18.61 | |||||
Hamburger Schwimmclub 1879 | ||||||||||
72 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 271 | 37.86 | 1:18.82 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Jenny Blom | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Lone Vlund | 1965 | DNS | |||||||
Brdstrup Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Melanie Petersmeier | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
- | Nadja Christiansen | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Nina Lehrum | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maria Zosel | 1997 | 661 | 28.03 | 58.56 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | 643 | 28.81 | 59.09 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Salla Elovirta | 1997 | 637 | 28.22 | 59.28 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
4 | Nike Kruners | 1996 | 622 | 28.58 | 59.75 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
5 | Annie Lindstrm | 1996 | 603 | 29.03 | 1:00.37 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Mona Juppo | 1996 | 579 | 29.63 | 1:01.19 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 566 | 29.35 | 1:01.66 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Nele Salow | 1997 | 560 | 29.75 | 1:01.87 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Josefine Hummitzsch | 1997 | 555 | 29.49 | 1:02.08 | |||||
Tsv Einheit Sd Chemnitz E.v. | ||||||||||
10 | Johanna Nilsson | 1996 | 552 | 30.16 | 1:02.20 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Amanda Nilsson | 1996 | 544 | 29.93 | 1:02.48 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 541 | 29.80 | 1:02.62 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
13 | Ida Borg | 1997 | 530 | 30.85 | 1:03.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Henrike Bllert | 1997 | 525 | 30.38 | 1:03.22 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
15 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 522 | 31.24 | 1:03.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 504 | 30.93 | 1:04.09 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Nilsson | 1996 | 503 | 31.00 | 1:04.13 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Cecilie Kjrgaard | 1996 | 495 | 31.14 | 1:04.50 | |||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
19 | Mai Hansen | 1996 | 494 | 30.41 | 1:04.53 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
20 | Lina Optz | 1996 | 493 | 30.08 | 1:04.59 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
21 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 471 | 31.65 | 1:05.56 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Astrid Hrbck | 1997 | 460 | 31.36 | 1:06.06 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
23 | Julie Schmidt | 1997 | 458 | 31.88 | 1:06.16 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Luisa Goltz | 1996 | 458 | 31.26 | 1:06.17 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
25 | Adna Dzafic | 1997 | 456 | 31.43 | 1:06.27 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
26 | Katharina Luise Ehmke | 1996 | 452 | 32.51 | 1:06.48 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
27 | Nea-Maria Laitervo | 1997 | 447 | 31.20 | 1:06.70 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
28 | Maja Jensen | 1997 | 447 | 32.26 | 1:06.72 | |||||
Hobro Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Sabrina H. Lauridsen | 1996 | 443 | 31.99 | 1:06.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Sophie Fischer | 1997 | 443 | 31.95 | 1:06.93 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
31 | Lina Wingren | 1996 | 441 | 32.16 | 1:07.00 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Alina Neumann | 1996 | 436 | 32.18 | 1:07.25 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
33 | Cecilie Pedersen | 1996 | 433 | 32.11 | 1:07.40 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Julia Sobotzke | 1997 | 432 | 32.72 | 1:07.47 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Kirstine Theilgaard | 1997 | 428 | 32.76 | 1:07.70 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Franziska Martens | 1996 | 421 | 32.48 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
37 | Diana Burger | 1997 | 421 | 31.86 | 1:08.08 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
38 | Lena Kuck | 1997 | 417 | 32.29 | 1:08.29 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
39 | Laura Koch Srensen | 1997 | 414 | 33.21 | 1:08.43 | |||||
Skanderborg Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Lydia Jache | 1996 | 412 | 33.14 | 1:08.57 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
41 | Neele Kozak | 1997 | 411 | 32.53 | 1:08.62 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
42 | Charleen Arth | 1997 | 409 | 33.24 | 1:08.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
43 | Anne Nielsen | 1996 | 405 | 33.15 | 1:08.97 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Benedicte Balslev | 1997 | 404 | 33.24 | 1:09.03 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
45 | Sofie Boel Torp | 1997 | 401 | 32.91 | 1:09.17 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Alexsandra Maric | 1997 | 400 | 33.21 | 1:09.24 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Lisa Geissler | 1997 | 389 | 32.90 | 1:09.86 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
48 | Anne Tnsing | 1996 | 388 | 33.65 | 1:09.92 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
49 | Caroline Kjeldsen | 1997 | 384 | 34.69 | 1:10.19 | |||||
Skanderborg Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Sophie Aschenborn | 1997 | 381 | 33.45 | 1:10.37 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
51 | Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 376 | 33.50 | 1:10.69 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
52 | Aisha Marie Neumann | 1996 | 371 | 34.42 | 1:11.01 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
53 | Line Juul Nielsen | 1997 | 364 | 35.09 | 1:11.45 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
54 | Sofia Kirschnick | 1997 | 360 | 34.38 | 1:11.71 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
55 | Anna-Lena Harders | 1997 | 359 | 34.34 | 1:11.75 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
56 | Josepha Glck | 1996 | 359 | 34.31 | 1:11.76 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
57 | Merle Vo | 1996 | 356 | 34.70 | 1:12.00 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
58 | Sabrina Walter | 1997 | 351 | 34.52 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
59 | Magdalena Holmefalk | 1996 | 350 | 34.42 | 1:12.37 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
60 | Lena Schultze | 1997 | 350 | 34.87 | 1:12.40 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
61 | Michelle Wolf | 1997 | 344 | 34.45 | 1:12.77 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
62 | Johanna Schierloh | 1997 | 343 | 35.40 | 1:12.87 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
63 | Steffie Antonys-Giorgi | 1997 | 342 | 35.46 | 1:12.94 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
64 | Laura Schler | 1996 | 332 | 34.76 | 1:13.67 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
65 | Celine Sporrer | 1996 | 330 | 35.13 | 1:13.80 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
66 | Ane Emilie Nielsen | 1996 | 325 | 35.21 | 1:14.16 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
67 | Christina Johansen | 1997 | 325 | 35.81 | 1:14.21 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
68 | Maxi Seifert | 1996 | 324 | 34.72 | 1:14.26 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
69 | Michelle Walter | 1997 | 318 | 34.79 | 1:14.72 | |||||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
70 | Jessica Wohlgemuth | 1997 | 315 | 35.45 | 1:14.95 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
71 | Simone Glevitzky | 1997 | 308 | 35.99 | 1:15.52 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
72 | Luise Donat | 1997 | 302 | 35.63 | 1:16.06 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
73 | Saranda Berisha | 1997 | 301 | 36.17 | 1:16.13 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
74 | Kristin Oschatz | 1997 | 297 | 36.94 | 1:16.48 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
75 | Jessica Svensson | 1997 | 291 | 36.99 | 1:17.00 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
76 | Michelle G. Carlsen | 1996 | 284 | 37.25 | 1:17.58 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
77 | Louise Warming | 1997 | 276 | 38.06 | 1:18.33 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
78 | Cynthia Franke | 1997 | 268 | 38.11 | 1:19.09 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
79 | Vivienne-Stella Schneider | 1996 | 266 | 36.74 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
80 | Trine G. Srensen | 1997 | 261 | 38.08 | 1:19.87 | |||||
Brdstrup Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
81 | Luise Gnther | 1996 | 257 | 37.33 | 1:20.20 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
82 | Nikoline Egerod Leth | 1996 | 242 | 38.29 | 1:21.89 | |||||
Aarhus Idrtsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
83 | Louise Lgsgaard | 1997 | 239 | 39.77 | 1:22.16 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
84 | Louise Sjdin | 1996 | 229 | 38.22 | 1:23.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
85 | Jule Reu | 1997 | 212 | 41.22 | 1:25.54 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
86 | Cecilie Knudsen | 1997 | 201 | 40.09 | 1:27.12 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
87 | Christina Khn | 1996 | 200 | 40.82 | 1:27.17 | |||||
TVV Neu Wulmstorf V. 1920 e.V. | ||||||||||
88 | Natasja G. Carlsen | 1996 | 191 | 42.99 | 1:28.53 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
89 | Liv Elsen | 1996 | 147 | 45.22 | 1:36.75 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
- | Anna Pedersen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Bianca Witt | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
- | Emilie Sondrup Andersen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Julia Hartwig | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Laura Mki | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Lena Schindler | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
- | Tonja Birkebk Jensen | 1997 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Minttu Hrkk | 1997 | DNF | |||||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
- | Christine H. Hammergaard | 1996 | DSQ | Tape on left foot | ||||||
Brdstrup Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Alba Fors | 1998 | 615 | 28.64 | 59.97 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grsel | 1998 | 573 | 29.38 | 1:01.42 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Ella Kurttila | 1998 | 568 | 29.58 | 1:01.60 | |||||
Cetus | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 499 | 30.82 | 1:04.32 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
5 | Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 494 | 31.01 | 1:04.51 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Miranda Orajrvi | 1998 | 461 | 31.88 | 1:06.01 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
7 | Caroline Beck | 1998 | 460 | 32.24 | 1:06.08 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Jessica Jnsson | 1998 | 458 | 31.71 | 1:06.17 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
9 | Nora Vihervuori | 1998 | 441 | 31.90 | 1:07.01 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
10 | Catherine Labahn | 1998 | 439 | 32.18 | 1:07.13 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
11 | Anne Duderstadt | 1998 | 438 | 31.46 | 1:07.18 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
12 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 437 | 31.73 | 1:07.24 | |||||
Sv 1990 Zschopau E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Elin Andersson | 1998 | 426 | 32.80 | 1:07.79 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Alina Korzynietz | 1998 | 423 | 32.68 | 1:07.96 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
15 | Nicola Petersmeier | 1998 | 423 | 33.10 | 1:07.97 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
16 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 418 | 32.60 | 1:08.23 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Emmy Persson | 1998 | 417 | 32.39 | 1:08.30 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Maria Schmutzler | 1998 | 415 | 33.44 | 1:08.38 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
19 | Cecilie Forsberg Adolfsen | 1998 | 415 | 32.69 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Charlotta Schwarz | 1998 | 399 | 33.51 | 1:09.31 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Anne Richter | 1998 | 398 | 32.70 | 1:09.33 | |||||
Sport-Club Itzehoe | ||||||||||
22 | Shanna Armstrong | 1998 | 398 | 33.33 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Gynn Davidsen | 1998 | 396 | 33.41 | 1:09.48 | |||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
24 | Charline Kunze | 1998 | 394 | 32.70 | 1:09.56 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
25 | Aada Tiermas | 1998 | 392 | 33.57 | 1:09.71 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
26 | Nanna Bhrenz Damgaard | 1998 | 385 | 34.22 | 1:10.11 | |||||
Skanderborg Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Sissy Rler | 1998 | 381 | 33.54 | 1:10.37 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
28 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 368 | 33.07 | 1:11.20 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
29 | Celina Kuhn | 1998 | 368 | 34.57 | 1:11.21 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
30 | Sofie Klgel | 1998 | 353 | 32.99 | 1:12.19 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
31 | Nia Carstensen | 1998 | 352 | 35.20 | 1:12.22 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
32 | Nadine Westermann | 1998 | 338 | 34.58 | 1:13.25 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Jelka Feldhusen | 1998 | 328 | 35.47 | 1:13.99 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
34 | Meike Fischer | 1998 | 319 | 35.97 | 1:14.65 | |||||
SSV 90 e.V. | ||||||||||
35 | Agnes Strke | 1998 | 316 | 35.83 | 1:14.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Kathleen Gbel | 1998 | 302 | 35.58 | 1:16.06 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
37 | Nanna Hansen | 1998 | 302 | 36.78 | 1:16.07 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
38 | Linda Litzkow | 1998 | 293 | 35.26 | 1:16.76 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
39 | Emmeke Arends | 1998 | 291 | 36.83 | 1:16.97 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Windisch | 1998 | 290 | 35.49 | 1:17.08 | |||||
Ssv Aue-Schneeberg | ||||||||||
41 | Anna Kvarfordt | 1998 | 283 | 36.88 | 1:17.71 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
42 | Julie Jepsen | 1998 | 282 | 36.96 | 1:17.82 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
43 | Lea Mohr | 1998 | 277 | 37.06 | 1:18.22 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
44 | Thora Elise Frgemann Jen | 1998 | 275 | 36.66 | 1:18.43 | |||||
Aarhus Idrtsforening Af 1900 | ||||||||||
45 | Sissi Lebeck | 1998 | 260 | 37.02 | 1:19.88 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Kurzbach | 1998 | 257 | 37.44 | 1:20.24 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
47 | Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 236 | 39.44 | 1:22.56 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Sina-Sophie Cetkowski | 1998 | 231 | 38.66 | 1:23.13 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
49 | Julie Pagh Pedersen | 1998 | 224 | 40.39 | 1:23.97 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Sirapat Sendee | 1998 | 218 | 39.96 | 1:24.70 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
51 | Trine Bak | 1998 | 216 | 40.46 | 1:25.01 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
52 | Rixt Lettinga | 1998 | 140 | 46.80 | 1:38.19 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
53 | Maria Meldgaard | 1998 | 130 | 46.62 | 1:40.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Laura Askholm | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Maren Schnabelrauch | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Rudolph | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 13 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Kallio | 1999 | 571 | 29.86 | 1:01.47 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
2 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 508 | 30.78 | 1:03.93 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 505 | 31.16 | 1:04.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 493 | 31.44 | 1:04.59 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 486 | 31.17 | 1:04.90 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Victoria Jnsson | 1999 | 456 | 31.90 | 1:06.25 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Malin Erichson | 1999 | 442 | 32.29 | 1:06.98 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
8 | Maria Meiner | 1999 | 427 | 32.62 | 1:07.73 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
9 | Matilda Pettersson | 1999 | 426 | 33.04 | 1:07.78 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
10 | Eerica Kuusjrvi | 1999 | 426 | 32.27 | 1:07.79 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
11 | Anne Sofie Gadfelt | 1999 | 424 | 32.82 | 1:07.90 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 398 | 33.05 | 1:09.32 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 395 | 33.59 | 1:09.52 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Madeleine Grnberg | 1999 | 391 | 33.84 | 1:09.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Emilie Buurgaard Westh | 1999 | 387 | 33.70 | 1:09.97 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 385 | 33.47 | 1:10.14 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Marie Weinbach | 1999 | 370 | 34.18 | 1:11.06 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
18 | Lilly-Sophie Gro | 1999 | 361 | 34.08 | 1:11.61 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
19 | Gallyon Olde Hengel | 1999 | 361 | 34.34 | 1:11.63 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
20 | Greta Otto | 1999 | 361 | 34.38 | 1:11.65 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
21 | Sara Kazi | 1999 | 360 | 34.52 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
22 | Sina Rockstroh | 1999 | 358 | 34.45 | 1:11.81 | |||||
Sv Zwickau 04 | ||||||||||
23 | Irene Ruuskanen | 1999 | 356 | 34.98 | 1:11.97 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
24 | Anne Sofie Rasmussen | 1999 | 355 | 34.28 | 1:12.06 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Viktoria Lamberth | 1999 | 349 | 34.27 | 1:12.42 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Julia Bengtsson | 1999 | 336 | 35.25 | 1:13.34 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
27 | Emilia Harlund | 1999 | 336 | 34.32 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Amanda Modig | 1999 | 330 | 34.94 | 1:13.83 | |||||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Vanessa Kreusel | 1999 | 322 | 35.26 | 1:14.46 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
30 | Jasmin Bahr | 1999 | 320 | 36.03 | 1:14.61 | |||||
SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
31 | Lea-Helen Kempe | 1999 | 318 | 35.56 | 1:14.74 | |||||
Sc Chemnitz 1892 | ||||||||||
32 | Stine Ahlert | 1999 | 317 | 36.03 | 1:14.81 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
33 | Paula Leupold | 1999 | 312 | 36.20 | 1:15.18 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
34 | Meike Glau | 1999 | 311 | 35.33 | 1:15.31 | |||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
35 | Sissel L. Madsen | 1999 | 300 | 36.34 | 1:16.21 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Simone Jrgensen | 1999 | 297 | 37.11 | 1:16.47 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Line Nielsen | 1999 | 294 | 37.09 | 1:16.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
38 | Wilma Ryrbo | 1999 | 289 | 36.96 | 1:17.18 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
39 | Maite Grabowski | 1999 | 287 | 36.18 | 1:17.32 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener TS 1894 | ||||||||||
40 | Nadine Wiegand | 1999 | 281 | 36.76 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
41 | Felie Edsheim | 1999 | 280 | 36.80 | 1:17.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Daphne Helsper | 1999 | 268 | 37.18 | 1:19.16 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Laura Kath | 1999 | 267 | 38.67 | 1:19.19 | |||||
SV Blau Weiss Wesselburen | ||||||||||
44 | Luc Cosima Schacherer | 1999 | 260 | 38.35 | 1:19.89 | |||||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
45 | Julie Jrgensen | 1999 | 255 | 39.30 | 1:20.45 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Klara Therkildsen | 1999 | 254 | 38.99 | 1:20.54 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Janine Wilhelm | 1999 | 245 | 37.34 | 1:21.50 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
48 | Zuzanna Karon | 1999 | 242 | 38.88 | 1:21.83 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Frida Jrgensen | 1999 | 223 | 39.79 | 1:24.18 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Mie Kirstine Nikolajsen | 1999 | 210 | 41.29 | 1:25.76 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
51 | Merit Wicht | 1999 | 195 | 40.15 | 1:28.00 | |||||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
52 | Annika Hoffmann | 1999 | 183 | 42.95 | 1:29.77 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
53 | Linna Gustafsson | 1999 | 180 | 41.81 | 1:30.30 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
53 | Malin Lajer | 1999 | 180 | 42.53 | 1:30.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
55 | Maria Srensen | 1999 | 164 | 45.13 | 1:33.13 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Marie-Lise Mdl | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
- | Nanna Lousdal Nielsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
- | Marija Jeenmann | 1999 | DNF | |||||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Aime Lindner | 1999 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
LSV "delphin 1990" e.V. | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Women, Heats 12 years |
Age group 4(99) - 5(00) are swom as timed finals |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lova Andersson | 2000 | 452 | 31.35 | 1:06.48 | |||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Trommer | 2000 | 438 | 32.37 | 1:07.15 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
3 | Mia Ishj Nielsen | 2000 | 427 | 32.44 | 1:07.73 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 414 | 32.51 | 1:08.46 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
5 | Annemarie Augustin | 2000 | 408 | 32.79 | 1:08.78 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
6 | Linna Sjdahl | 2000 | 390 | 33.50 | 1:09.81 | |||||
Ljungby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
7 | Hadubiak Katarzyna | 2000 | 365 | 33.54 | 1:11.37 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
8 | Noa Turin | 2000 | 361 | 34.28 | 1:11.61 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Lynn Melina Winkler | 2000 | 348 | 34.72 | 1:12.52 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 343 | 34.73 | 1:12.90 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
11 | Celine Frster | 2000 | 338 | 34.15 | 1:13.25 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
12 | Vilja Kaukinen | 2000 | 325 | 35.81 | 1:14.19 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
13 | Hannah Jensen | 2000 | 322 | 35.89 | 1:14.40 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
14 | Nadia Nrskov Vogt | 2000 | 319 | 35.28 | 1:14.67 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Knudsen | 2000 | 317 | 36.78 | 1:14.85 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Hanna Knuhr | 2000 | 315 | 36.31 | 1:14.96 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
17 | Annika Dauer | 2000 | 307 | 35.79 | 1:15.64 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
18 | Amalie L. Madsen | 2000 | 306 | 37.10 | 1:15.69 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Dargen | 2000 | 304 | 37.41 | 1:15.90 | |||||
SV Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
20 | Linna berg | 2000 | 302 | 36.21 | 1:16.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 298 | 37.09 | 1:16.34 | |||||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
22 | Sofie West | 2000 | 298 | 37.13 | 1:16.40 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | Sarah Sejr Aagaard | 2000 | 296 | 36.68 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Lea Martin | 2000 | 287 | 36.10 | 1:17.37 | |||||
Stv Limbach-Oberfrohna | ||||||||||
25 | Aurora Kortelainen | 2000 | 283 | 36.26 | 1:17.70 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Schumann | 2000 | 283 | 36.84 | 1:17.72 | |||||
Ssv Freiberg 90 | ||||||||||
27 | Felia Busk | 2000 | 279 | 38.93 | 1:18.11 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Dzus Dominika | 2000 | 278 | 37.27 | 1:18.14 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
29 | Elina Matala-Aho | 2000 | 277 | 38.08 | 1:18.22 | |||||
Raision Urheilijat | ||||||||||
30 | Chaya Siobhan Grser | 2000 | 277 | 36.40 | 1:18.24 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
31 | Freya Ellehus | 2000 | 274 | 37.15 | 1:18.50 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Narewska Klaudia | 2000 | 268 | 36.11 | 1:19.11 | |||||
Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
33 | Alberte Antje Kallese | 2000 | 266 | 38.51 | 1:19.28 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Natascha Spiegel | 2000 | 264 | 36.94 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
35 | Lrke Juul Nielsen | 2000 | 260 | 38.78 | 1:19.91 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
36 | Hannah-Filiz Thomas | 2000 | 259 | 38.13 | 1:20.05 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
37 | Elena Haszing | 2000 | 258 | 39.22 | 1:20.09 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
38 | Antonia Schierloh | 2000 | 255 | 38.25 | 1:20.47 | |||||
SV Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
39 | Saskia Wehebrink | 2000 | 253 | 38.69 | 1:20.70 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
40 | Michaela Johansson | 2000 | 246 | 39.30 | 1:21.37 | |||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
41 | Cornelia Forsgren | 2000 | 245 | 38.52 | 1:21.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Freja Maack Lykke | 2000 | 242 | 39.11 | 1:21.80 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
43 | Felicitas Lehmann | 2000 | 240 | 38.99 | 1:22.05 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
44 | Monique Petzold | 2000 | 240 | 38.01 | 1:22.06 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
45 | Nanette Nikolajsen | 2000 | 237 | 40.03 | 1:22.44 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
46 | Line Larsen | 2000 | 234 | 39.91 | 1:22.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
47 | Johanna Sternskog | 2000 | 232 | 39.60 | 1:22.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Laura Bartz | 2000 | 228 | 39.79 | 1:23.50 | |||||
ESV Frankfurt Oder 1948 e.V | ||||||||||
49 | Emilia Persson | 2000 | 223 | 41.06 | 1:24.08 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
50 | Anne Sofie Thrane | 2000 | 223 | 41.23 | 1:24.09 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
51 | Ellen Torkelsson | 2000 | 212 | 40.37 | 1:25.56 | |||||
Osby Simsllskap | ||||||||||
52 | Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 211 | 40.70 | 1:25.67 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
53 | Julie Galsgaard Hansen | 2000 | 209 | 40.32 | 1:26.01 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Ebba Wiberg | 2000 | 209 | 40.83 | 1:26.02 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
55 | Runa Worsaae Rask | 2000 | 207 | 40.90 | 1:26.21 | |||||
Sllerd Svmmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
56 | Kathrin B. Poulsen | 2000 | 207 | 42.17 | 1:26.23 | |||||
Aars Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Joana Bttner | 2000 | 205 | 40.32 | 1:26.50 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
58 | Giulia Mossler | 2000 | 197 | 41.87 | 1:27.61 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
59 | Sarah Brner | 2000 | 197 | 40.72 | 1:27.72 | |||||
Chemnitzer Psv E.v. | ||||||||||
60 | Camilla Heide Nielsen | 2000 | 196 | 41.57 | 1:27.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
61 | Lisa Riediger | 2000 | 194 | 42.81 | 1:28.15 | |||||
SV Rotation Halle e.V. | ||||||||||
62 | Sigrid K. Buchwaldt | 2000 | 194 | 41.83 | 1:28.16 | |||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
63 | Karoline Munch Hansen | 2000 | 191 | 41.97 | 1:28.63 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
64 | Lara Gtze | 2000 | 186 | 42.70 | 1:29.42 | |||||
Tsv Klausdorf | ||||||||||
65 | Johanna Mohr | 2000 | 168 | 44.74 | 1:32.39 | |||||
Preetzer TSV | ||||||||||
66 | Laura Rosenrn Sandell | 2000 | 167 | 43.15 | 1:32.56 | |||||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Julie Illeborg Jensen | 2000 | 140 | 46.24 | 1:38.20 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
68 | Benita Manneck | 2000 | 134 | 47.88 | 1:39.70 | |||||
Sv Poseidon Hamburg | ||||||||||
69 | Cecilie Thorup Jensen | 2000 | 131 | 46.10 | 1:40.50 | |||||
Stvring Svmmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
70 | Caroline Lauenborg | 2000 | 111 | 50.20 | 1:46.24 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
71 | Anna S Hartmann | 2000 | 106 | 50.87 | 1:47.90 | |||||
Svendborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 22 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 05:29 |