Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 Morning SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2012 (SD) | Print Date | 19 May 2012 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:44 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 18 May 2012 |
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Katrine Holm Srensen | 1992 | 9 | 801 | 28.60 | 1:03.55 | 1:42.67 | 2:14.14 | Agegroup Record | |
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 7 | 670 | 30.12 | 1:07.96 | 1:49.82 | 2:22.36 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Sthl | 1995 | 6 | 620 | 32.74 | 1:12.10 | 1:53.55 | 2:26.09 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Isabella K. Srensen | 1994 | 5 | 619 | 30.64 | 1:06.57 | 1:51.05 | 2:26.17 | ||
Hobro Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Kamille Bager Herskind | 1995 | 4 | 527 | 33.93 | 1:12.82 | 1:57.61 | 2:34.26 | ||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 3 | 513 | 31.68 | 1:11.02 | 1:59.39 | 2:35.63 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Natalia Sahling | 1994 | 2 | 507 | 33.62 | 1:14.37 | 1:59.94 | 2:36.25 | ||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Salla Elovirta | 1997 | 1 | 501 | 32.84 | 1:12.85 | 2:00.86 | 2:36.84 | ||
Cetus | ||||||||||
9 | Madelen Rydqvist | 1996 | 500 | 35.01 | 1:16.12 | 2:01.64 | 2:37.03 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Vera Kemmesies | 1995 | 498 | 34.66 | 1:13.28 | 1:59.90 | 2:37.22 | |||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Larissa Engelbart | 1995 | 495 | 33.96 | 1:15.20 | 2:00.53 | 2:37.51 | |||
Delmenhorster Sv | ||||||||||
12 | Kimberley Teunissen | 1992 | 493 | 32.71 | 1:14.10 | 2:00.64 | 2:37.73 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
13 | Linnea Kobel | 1996 | 489 | 33.60 | 1:16.66 | 2:00.89 | 2:38.17 | |||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
14 | Jessica Jnsson | 1998 | 439 | 37.03 | 1:18.11 | 2:07.01 | 2:43.90 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 432 | 34.52 | 1:18.75 | 2:06.75 | 2:44.80 | |||
TSV Rotweiss Niebll | ||||||||||
16 | Julie Schmidt | 1997 | 412 | 37.58 | 1:20.57 | 2:10.02 | 2:47.39 | |||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Johanna Nilsson | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Sidse Kehlet | 1996 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | DSQ | False turn 100m | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 12 - 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Aino Otava | 1999 | 9 | 545 | 34.71 | 1:14.74 | 1:58.73 | 2:32.51 | ||
Cetus | ||||||||||
2 | Ellen Sandberg | 1999 | 7 | 531 | 32.80 | 1:13.40 | 1:57.84 | 2:33.89 | ||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 6 | 517 | 35.16 | 1:15.78 | 1:59.49 | 2:35.26 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 5 | 494 | 34.90 | 1:16.75 | 2:00.45 | 2:37.59 | ||
Sllerd Svmmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
5 | Lrke Harksen Nehmdahl | 1999 | 4 | 469 | 35.58 | 1:17.91 | 2:02.33 | 2:40.42 | ||
Viborg Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Matilda Pettersson | 1999 | 3 | 427 | 38.43 | 1:20.55 | 2:08.80 | 2:45.41 | ||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
7 | Mia Ishj Nielsen | 2000 | 2 | 412 | 38.42 | 1:21.77 | 2:09.86 | 2:47.42 | ||
Farum Svmmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Hanna Olsson | 1999 | 1 | 394 | 37.34 | 1:19.43 | 2:11.60 | 2:49.98 | ||
Kristianstads SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Eva Sperlich | 1999 | 385 | 36.73 | 1:21.62 | 2:09.81 | 2:51.25 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
10 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 384 | 38.79 | 1:19.83 | 2:12.37 | 2:51.38 | |||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
11 | Nadia Nrskov Vogt | 2000 | 360 | 41.64 | 1:26.93 | 2:14.47 | 2:55.23 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Vanessa Stdter | 2000 | 358 | 38.12 | 1:22.91 | 2:15.12 | 2:55.40 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
13 | Marie Luisa Kniehs | 1999 | 343 | 40.05 | 1:23.45 | 2:16.24 | 2:58.07 | |||
SGS Hamburg | ||||||||||
14 | Madeleine Grnberg | 1999 | 327 | 39.22 | 1:26.23 | 2:20.51 | 3:00.89 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Lauren Lotte Clasen | 2000 | 295 | 41.62 | 1:27.18 | 2:19.25 | 3:07.13 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
16 | Chaya Siobhan Grser | 2000 | 288 | 39.98 | 1:26.03 | 2:24.18 | 3:08.70 | |||
Potsdamer SV | ||||||||||
17 | Nicole Schmid | 2000 | 274 | 43.80 | 1:32.26 | 2:30.37 | 3:11.78 | |||
Svv Plauen | ||||||||||
- | Gina Elisa Koop | 2000 | DNS | |||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Louise Kronborg Frandsen | 1999 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Linnea Dunberg | 2000 | DSQ | False turn 100m | ||||||
Varberg-Falkenberg Sim | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.19.08 | Print Date | 19 May 2012 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 21:44 |