Results for Martti Ollgren Uinnit 2020
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, Mansen nopein Likka 25m 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.35 |
(-17.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
14.48 |
+0.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.96 |
(-16.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
15.39 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.49 |
(-18.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
15.62 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.56 |
(-18.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
16.24 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.48 |
(-21.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
16.87 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.11 |
(-22.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.40 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.40 |
(-20.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.77 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.58 |
(-21.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.78 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.57 |
(-23.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.96 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.71 |
(-21.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.86 |
|
18.40 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.16 |
(-23.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
18.52 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.30 |
(-30.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
18.70 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.38 |
(-22.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
18.97 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.33 |
(-22.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
19.19 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.16 |
(-22.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Minea Mannersuo |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
20.05 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.18 |
(-27.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iida-Sofia Keränen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
21.60 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.20 |
(-29.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
21.92 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.16 |
(-30.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
22.18 |
+8.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.69 |
(-31.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elea Sarkki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
22.71 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.17 |
(-25.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
22.73 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.36 |
(-32.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Olivia Nurmi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
23.88 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.99 |
(-29.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Peppiina Oksanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 11.30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.29.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, Mansen nopein Jätkä 25m 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.70 |
(-22.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.28 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.80 |
(-21.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
17.48 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.31 |
(-20.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.49 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.46 |
(-20.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
17.73 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.81 |
(-25.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
17.98 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.84 |
(-24.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
18.33 |
+1.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.38 |
(-28.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
18.73 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.84 |
(-34.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
19.93 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.88 |
(-22.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
20.69 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.04 |
(-25.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niilo Läykki |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
21.00 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.70 |
(-25.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
21.43 |
+4.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.65 |
(-31.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Tienhaara |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
25.32 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.64 |
(-36.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ivan Lukichev |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
25.95 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.55 |
(-32.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 11.34.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.29.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.84 |
(-4.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:49.48 |
+1.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.30 |
(-11.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
3:07.80 |
+20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.58 |
(-11.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:10.18 |
+22.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.96 |
(-12.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:14.22 |
+26.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:23.03 |
(-8.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
3:17.53 |
+29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:18.56 |
+31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.24 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:30.63 |
+43.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:36.47 |
(-5.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.80 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 11.47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:34.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.37 |
(-8.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
2:34.86 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.82 |
(-1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
2:41.01 |
+6.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:45.95 |
(-4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:42.49 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.21 |
(-3.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:45.99 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.33 |
(-7.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:49.66 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:00.64 |
(-10.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.78 |
|
2:55.46 |
+20.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.43 |
(-2.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
3:00.52 |
+25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.12 |
(-19.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
3:04.92 |
+30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.70 |
(-9.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:05.63 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:11.73 |
(-6.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:05.73 |
+30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:07.22 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:06.91 |
+32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.01 |
(-7.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:08.30 |
+33.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.21 |
(-11.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
3:19.52 |
+44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:29.65 |
(-10.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:19.91 |
+45.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.63 |
(-17.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:22.89 |
+48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.08 |
(-7.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
3:23.69 |
+48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.55 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:27.12 |
+52.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:43.52 |
(-16.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
3:29.80 |
+54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.29 |
(-7.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 11.47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:58.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.78 |
(-7.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
2:59.84 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.97 |
(-3.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:20.95 |
+22.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.62 |
|
3:32.03 |
+33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:33.85 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:38.05 |
+39.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:45.20 |
(-7.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.94 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW9.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.75 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
2:33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.69 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:34.34 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.83 |
(-5.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:38.44 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.20 |
(-12.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:40.87 |
+7.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.17 |
(+3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
2:41.36 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.02 |
(-13.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
2:47.79 |
+14.14 |
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.74 |
|
2:48.03 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.58 |
(-4.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
2:48.39 |
+14.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.88 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:53.88 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.82 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
2:54.29 |
+20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.62 |
(-1.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:54.79 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:30.43 |
(-35.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:04.06 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
3:05.63 |
+31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.27 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
3:07.02 |
+33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.37 |
(-12.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.02.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.67 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:13.59 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.59 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:14.20 |
+4.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.38 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
+0.96 |
|
1:14.64 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.63 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.75 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.44 |
(+2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:18.94 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.04 |
(-8.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.94 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.02 |
(-8.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:19.13 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.73 |
(-0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:19.95 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.98 |
(-7.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:20.35 |
+10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.26 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Piiparinen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:20.66 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.13 |
(-15.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:20.86 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.20 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:22.28 |
+12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.19 |
(-4.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:25.13 |
+15.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:26.21 |
+16.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.79 |
(-10.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.73 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:26.87 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.85 |
(-7.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
1:27.77 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.99 |
(-6.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:28.19 |
+18.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.58 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.53 |
+18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.98 |
+19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.33 |
(-10.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.32 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.01 |
(-6.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:29.33 |
+19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.37 |
(-15.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:30.28 |
+20.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.01 |
(-21.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:30.86 |
+21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.51 |
(-5.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:31.19 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.35 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:31.25 |
+21.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.89 |
(-16.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:32.41 |
+22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.57 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.51 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:34.10 |
+24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.46 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:34.86 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.24 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.66 |
|
1:36.73 |
+26.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.43 |
(-6.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.62 |
|
1:38.71 |
+28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.51 |
(-3.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:40.88 |
+31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.29 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:41.36 |
+31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.33 |
(-8.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:48.15 |
+38.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Silvia Elisa Himanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.97 |
|
1:49.61 |
+39.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:52.17 |
+42.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.20 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.57 |
|
1:02.84 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.30 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:04.77 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.66 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.60 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.20 |
(-6.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:09.76 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.53 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.17 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.71 |
(-2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:10.55 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.29 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.60 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.56 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:10.91 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.47 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:10.93 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.30 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
1:11.19 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.06 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:13.47 |
+10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.70 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.60 |
|
1:13.69 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.96 |
(-2.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.57 |
|
1:13.73 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.76 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:14.76 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.82 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:14.92 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.13 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.04 |
+12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.93 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.41 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.61 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:15.55 |
+12.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.62 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.68 |
+13.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.22 |
(-3.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:15.86 |
+13.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.18 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:16.69 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.88 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.76 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.49 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.95 |
+15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.78 |
(-3.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:19.52 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.73 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
1:21.19 |
+18.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.90 |
(-4.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
1:22.15 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.34 |
(+1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:23.67 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.54 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:23.88 |
+21.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.40 |
(-4.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.81 |
|
1:23.99 |
+21.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.94 |
(-5.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:24.41 |
+21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.54 |
(-6.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Grenarlyn Kippola |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.46 |
+25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.44 |
(+4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.59 |
+25.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.08 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Olivia Gadd |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.75 |
+26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.08 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:28.91 |
+26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.59 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:29.59 |
+26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.28 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.76 |
+28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.89 |
(-5.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kiira Rasilahti |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.78 |
|
1:31.90 |
+29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.80 |
(-3.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.86 |
|
1:32.30 |
+29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.71 |
(-2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:32.76 |
+30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.23 |
(-5.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:35.40 |
+32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.74 |
(-6.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Julia Tikka |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:35.45 |
+32.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.29 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:37.15 |
+34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.71 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:38.17 |
+35.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.22 |
(-5.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Olivia Savioja |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:49.82 |
+47.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.24 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.50 |
(-3.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:16.68 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.73 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maxim Sazonov |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:17.53 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.62 |
(-3.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:18.66 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.41 |
(-5.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.12 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.62 |
(-5.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:21.15 |
+9.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.00 |
(-4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:23.35 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.83 |
(-4.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:23.62 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.09 |
(-7.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:24.30 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.07 |
(-6.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:27.77 |
+15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.59 |
(-4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:28.40 |
+16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.76 |
(-3.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:29.26 |
+17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.48 |
(-5.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:29.77 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.35 |
(-5.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:31.26 |
+19.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:34.17 |
+22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.33 |
(+4.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:36.05 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.36 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:36.55 |
+24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:43.29 |
+31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.72 |
(-4.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:43.99 |
+32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.56 |
(-1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:47.27 |
+35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.06 |
(-10.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aleksi Rajasilta |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:48.71 |
+36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.88 |
|
1:49.28 |
+37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.29 |
(+3.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lassi Viljanmaa |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:12.34 |
+1:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
Sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskari Jalonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.58 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.55 |
|
1:01.82 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.58 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:04.01 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.01 |
(-6.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.46 |
|
1:04.36 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.24 |
(-4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:06.23 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.27 |
(-2.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.42 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.28 |
(-2.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Tuukkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
1:09.28 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.37 |
(-2.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:09.59 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.08 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:10.92 |
+10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.22 |
(-2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:11.05 |
+10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.44 |
(-4.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:13.11 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.85 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Konsta Iskala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.32 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.56 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.92 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.08 |
(-3.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
1:14.56 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.40 |
(-4.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.36 |
+15.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.44 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:16.59 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.23 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:17.81 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.29 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:18.44 |
+17.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.73 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rafael Mouna |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
1:20.15 |
+19.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.29 |
(-4.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:24.54 |
+23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.66 |
(-3.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Otso Lehtinen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:29.38 |
+28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.89 |
(-5.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:35.85 |
+35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.48 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aapo Harjula |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.40.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.78 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
43.50 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.89 |
(-4.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
45.49 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.00 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pinjasisko Isoaho |
2009 |
Vaajakosken Uimaseura |
|
|
47.68 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.11 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
48.87 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.23 |
(-2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Neela Pekkala |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
51.51 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.18 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
52.05 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.74 |
(-1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
52.47 |
+9.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
53.04 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
53.72 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
54.27 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.15 |
(-4.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
56.21 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
56.35 |
+13.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.47 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Tieaho |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
58.72 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.04 |
(-5.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
59.76 |
+16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.50 |
(+3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elea Sarkki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:00.81 |
+17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:00.91 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Hamilton |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:03.73 |
+20.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:04.28 |
+21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:04.54 |
+21.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iina Mäntylä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:04.95 |
+22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.96 |
|
1:07.49 |
+24.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Minea Mannersuo |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:07.95 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:11.44 |
+28.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Olivia Nurmi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:20.77 |
+37.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iida-Sofia Keränen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Siiri Värikoski |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
38.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.66 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
40.43 |
+1.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.86 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
40.60 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.44 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
40.61 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.85 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
41.61 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.76 |
(-9.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
41.85 |
+2.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.45 |
(-2.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
42.75 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.92 |
(-8.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
43.48 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.16 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
43.63 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.30 |
(-5.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
44.21 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.03 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
46.84 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.60 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
49.45 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
57.08 |
+18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.46 |
(-2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 12.52.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
44.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.35 |
(-6.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
44.94 |
+0.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.69 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.73 |
|
45.18 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.19 |
(-0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
45.76 |
+1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.73 |
(-1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
46.26 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.17 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.85 |
|
47.00 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
50.31 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.28 |
(-4.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
50.92 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.00 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
51.23 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.38 |
(-1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
51.61 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.27 |
(-4.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
52.41 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.79 |
(-3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
53.26 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
55.33 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
55.47 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
55.79 |
+11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.54 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
56.45 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eino Bucktman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
56.65 |
+12.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.45 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
56.68 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
56.90 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.54 |
(-6.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
57.67 |
+13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
57.84 |
+13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
57.87 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:02.86 |
+18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:05.77 |
+21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:20.80 |
+36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joakim Tienhaara |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:30.02 |
+45.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elias Leppänen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ivan Lukichev |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
ws7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
34.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.73 |
(-2.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.81 |
|
35.79 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.82 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
42.26 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.71 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
43.60 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.79 |
(-5.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Severi Roihankorpi |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
43.75 |
+8.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.02 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
44.67 |
+9.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.85 |
(-3.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Timofey Matveev |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
45.35 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.68 |
(+1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Harjula |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
45.64 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.65 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Konsta Iskala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
45.95 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.35 |
(-1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
46.03 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.75 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.38 |
|
49.03 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.38 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niilo Läykki |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.97 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.23 |
(-4.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
1:20.42 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.98 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:25.77 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.47 |
(-7.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.46 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.70 |
(+1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.17 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.78 |
|
1:30.16 |
+13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.31 |
(-5.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.67 |
|
1:32.46 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.65 |
(-6.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Piiparinen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.68 |
|
1:33.67 |
+16.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.39 |
(-4.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.91 |
|
1:34.82 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.06 |
(-4.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:35.95 |
+18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.81 |
(-6.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+1.00 |
|
1:37.08 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.18 |
(-3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:39.04 |
+21.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.79 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.57 |
|
1:39.86 |
+22.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sanni Korhonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:40.77 |
+23.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emmi Oksanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.99 |
|
1:42.38 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.47 |
(-6.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Seela Sora |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
1:43.31 |
+26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
1:44.10 |
+27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.26 |
(-7.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Venla Eronkoski |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:45.94 |
+28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:46.17 |
+29.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.32 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ekaterina Burnevskaya |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.90 |
|
1:46.64 |
+29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.07 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:47.05 |
+30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:52.14 |
+35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.73 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.96 |
|
2:05.13 |
+48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.26 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.63 |
(-4.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.92 |
|
1:14.32 |
+2.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.09 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.77 |
|
1:14.99 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.56 |
(-4.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:16.26 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.26 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
1:17.91 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.31 |
(-4.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.89 |
|
1:20.38 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.77 |
(-3.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Ruuskanen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:22.47 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.55 |
(-3.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:23.74 |
+11.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.56 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:23.92 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.75 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.59 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.59 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:25.40 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.30 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:25.44 |
+13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.71 |
(-5.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.67 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.96 |
(-6.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
1:26.99 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.91 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.15 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.06 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
1:27.24 |
+15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.99 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:28.46 |
+16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.47 |
(-13.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:30.63 |
+18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.96 |
(-7.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
1:31.58 |
+19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.44 |
(-9.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:36.27 |
+24.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.40 |
(-4.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
1:37.15 |
+25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.56 |
(-14.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fanni Autio |
2007 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.93 |
|
1:37.30 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.67 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.86 |
|
1:37.58 |
+25.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.55 |
(-5.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.99 |
|
1:40.47 |
+28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.16 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aino Nokikuru |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:40.58 |
+28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.22 |
(-0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.81 |
|
1:45.10 |
+32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.50 |
(-4.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.73 |
|
1:47.54 |
+35.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.48 |
(-5.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:47.69 |
+35.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.68 |
(-7.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:49.46 |
+37.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:51.17 |
+39.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.94 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:51.58 |
+39.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.87 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.21.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.78 |
|
1:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.49 |
(-7.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.90 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.56 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.88 |
|
1:27.44 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.66 |
(-15.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maxim Sazonov |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
1:31.85 |
+8.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.59 |
(-3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Kontio |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
1:33.42 |
+10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:34.30 |
+11.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.30 |
(-4.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:35.52 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.55 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
1:39.77 |
+16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.03 |
(-4.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.67 |
|
1:41.00 |
+17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.76 |
|
1:41.45 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:42.43 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.43 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.86 |
|
1:44.31 |
+21.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johannes Heinonen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:50.79 |
+27.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:59.18 |
+36.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.62 |
(+3.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw5.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.64 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.61 |
(-5.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.65 |
|
1:10.44 |
+0.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.12 |
(-4.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.84 |
|
1:11.82 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.77 |
(-5.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.57 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.26 |
(-4.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.44 |
+5.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.39 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.64 |
|
1:15.86 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.12 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:17.07 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.50 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.96 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.83 |
(-1.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.44 |
+9.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.88 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
1:20.12 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.45 |
(-2.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elias Tuukkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:20.20 |
+10.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.70 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:20.23 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.37 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.85 |
|
1:20.29 |
+10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.71 |
(-3.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.24 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:24.60 |
+14.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.18 |
(-0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
1:25.56 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.15 |
(+3.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
1:25.71 |
+15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.55 |
(-3.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:26.53 |
+16.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.24 |
(-7.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.82 |
|
1:28.17 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.39 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
1:32.04 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.47 |
(+2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veeti Heittokangas |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:33.87 |
+24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.11 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Joa Siltakoski |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:48.51 |
+38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.39 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw5.2 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.30.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
39.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.41 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
41.93 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.67 |
(-0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.85 |
|
42.02 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.74 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
43.05 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.13 |
(-4.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
45.39 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.07 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
54.25 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.21 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lumi Riikonen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
54.76 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.17 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sinna Leinonen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
57.25 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.74 |
(+2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.13 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
33.47 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.15 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
33.92 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.69 |
(-3.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.59 |
|
34.35 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.29 |
(-3.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aada-Julia Laakso |
2007 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
34.52 |
+1.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.99 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
34.90 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.82 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
35.86 |
+2.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.77 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oona Valtonen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
36.62 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.04 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
37.25 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.42 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.53 |
|
38.32 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.70 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.87 |
|
38.74 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.97 |
(-3.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
39.40 |
+6.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.83 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Martta Mäkinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
39.89 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.05 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
41.52 |
+8.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.90 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
42.78 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.18 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
43.49 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.98 |
(-3.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
45.18 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.76 |
(-1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Sadiqi |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.25 |
|
45.68 |
+12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.87 |
(-8.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aino Lindholm |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
46.46 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.54 |
(-0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
52.66 |
+19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.79 |
(+2.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.40.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.23 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
40.32 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.80 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
|
45.25 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.91 |
(+3.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eino Tonteri |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
45.62 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
46.22 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.45 |
(-4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maxim Zuravljov |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
46.80 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.68 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
46.83 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.31 |
(+3.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
47.12 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.29 |
(-9.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hugo Heikkilä |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
49.64 |
+10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.14 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.58 |
|
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.57 |
(-5.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.53 |
|
31.54 |
+0.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.54 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
31.75 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.50 |
(-2.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
33.44 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.04 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
36.31 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.45 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aamos Järveläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
37.41 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.63 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.40 |
|
38.86 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.98 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
39.43 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.65 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.43 |
|
40.09 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.54 |
(+0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
40.73 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.00 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Severi Roihankorpi |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
43.38 |
+12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.66 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
46.55 |
+15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.59 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Alex Hamilton |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
46.60 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.19 |
(-6.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.21 |
(-15.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:29.88 |
+0.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Malmelin |
2009 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:31.41 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.33 |
(-10.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:33.31 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.14 |
(-11.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:40.82 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Ådjers |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:43.37 |
+13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.44 |
(-8.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:48.19 |
+18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minja Kautto |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:56.73 |
+26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.20 |
(-8.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
1:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.99 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.47 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.34 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.02 |
(-8.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:19.83 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:28.74 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.51 |
(-6.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milja Juvonen |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:29.25 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.15 |
(-19.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:31.15 |
+16.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.97 |
(-7.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.08 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eerika Savulahti |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:32.85 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.87 |
(-8.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:36.69 |
+22.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.25 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:47.93 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.98 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
1:28.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.70 |
(-12.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.47 |
|
1:31.12 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.21 |
(-4.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Onni Matti Elmeri Savolainen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
1:34.23 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.92 |
(-24.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Timi Niemi |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:39.57 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.85 |
(-9.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:39.67 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.62 |
(-3.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:42.34 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:43.48 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:45.16 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.50 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eemeli Pennanen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:49.43 |
+20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.84 |
(-6.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
|
1:53.93 |
+25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.41 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Justus Tikkanen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.89 |
(-9.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
1:17.65 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.00 |
(-13.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:27.67 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.22 |
(-13.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:37.19 |
+22.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.80 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 13.57.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.37 |
(-5.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Attola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.33 |
+4.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.13 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.40 |
+11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.99 |
(-7.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carola Lehtonen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:39.16 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.46 |
(-13.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maija Koski |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:41.44 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:43.80 |
+19.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.11 |
(-5.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Kaivola |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
1:45.52 |
+21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.32 |
(-1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Raunio |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:46.77 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:52.74 |
+28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.63 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:54.29 |
+29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.61 |
(-7.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roosa Teho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:54.59 |
+30.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.62 |
|
1:56.73 |
+32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:58.48 |
+34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
2:01.76 |
+37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Iita Helminen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:09.93 |
+45.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.84 |
(-1.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuli Pulkkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.59 |
|
1:18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.29 |
(-10.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Mustonen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.85 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.51 |
(-3.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:24.11 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.03 |
(-4.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
1:24.85 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.61 |
(-4.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liisa Peetsu |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:25.70 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.94 |
(-6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:26.85 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.88 |
(-6.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Kittelä |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:28.48 |
+10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.02 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.55 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.70 |
(-10.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:30.82 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.24 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:32.81 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.96 |
(-8.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:32.92 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.40 |
(-12.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ada Tuurna |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:33.53 |
+15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.98 |
(-3.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rosa Perikangas |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:41.97 |
+23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:46.59 |
(-4.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kiira Rasilahti |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.79 |
|
1:45.57 |
+27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.94 |
(-7.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Helmi Olander |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:47.79 |
+29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:44.59 |
(+3.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Siiri Mäkelä |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.83 |
|
1:50.40 |
+32.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.27 |
(-10.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iiris Tuukkanen |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
|
1:56.53 |
+38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.97 |
(-12.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lilja Malkavaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:58.02 |
+39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:07.34 |
(-9.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:01.29 |
+43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.48 |
(+5.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Pellikka |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.09.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.82 |
(-2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Bazhyna |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:47.38 |
+22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.52 |
(-3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:47.66 |
+22.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.97 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:48.43 |
+23.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.69 |
(-6.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:49.15 |
+23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.79 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tuukka Niemeläinen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:49.91 |
+24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:55.39 |
+30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.16 |
(-15.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alex Isotalo |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:56.34 |
+31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:50.59 |
(+5.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Göransson |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:08.31 |
+43.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.75 |
(-8.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Haapala |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
2:11.73 |
+46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.43 |
(-1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Tähtinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lenni Väänänen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.54 |
(-2.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:16.37 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.85 |
(-1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Helén |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
1:19.59 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.02 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
1:19.83 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.76 |
(-2.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:20.23 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.63 |
(+1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:24.26 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.63 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Talja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:26.01 |
+11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.99 |
(-1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.54 |
|
1:29.07 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.10 |
(-4.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miika Toivonen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:29.77 |
+14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.60 |
(-1.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:38.70 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.64 |
(-4.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Timofey Matveev |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:39.35 |
+24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.01 |
(-2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aukusti Malinen |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:43.73 |
+28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.47 |
(-4.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Väinö Rosendahl |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:46.27 |
+31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.22 |
(-5.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Hinkka |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
30.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.35 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Tuomola |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
38.80 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.37 |
(-9.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aida Niilekselä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
41.29 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.90 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Seela Sora |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
43.03 |
+12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
43.41 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.96 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
48.26 |
+17.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.95 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
48.88 |
+18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
saaga hakala |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.14 |
+18.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.62 |
(+2.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.15 |
+18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.17 |
(+4.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.30 |
+18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.00 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
51.10 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.18 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ruut Veihtola |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
51.13 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.28 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Silvia Elisa Himanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
51.92 |
+21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.92 |
(+3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
54.02 |
+23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.62 |
(+3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.49 |
|
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.17 |
(-1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iines Kuvaja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.75 |
|
31.28 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.22 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
32.05 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.80 |
(-1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
32.71 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.24 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Grenarlyn Kippola |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
38.37 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.35 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
40.26 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.55 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Tikka |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
42.32 |
+13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.33 |
(+1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Savioja |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
48.43 |
+19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.82 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.24.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.27 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jouko Raunio |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.49 |
(-4.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aapo Rosenström |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.70 |
|
34.90 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.39 |
(-1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
35.21 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.28 |
(+1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frans Nieminen |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
35.93 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.08 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.46 |
|
38.34 |
+5.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.95 |
(-2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Konsta Hiltunen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
38.55 |
+5.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.78 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iaroslav Nechepurenko |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
39.57 |
+6.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.08 |
(-4.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilmari Pohja |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
40.09 |
+6.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.60 |
(-1.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Max Tamminen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.38 |
|
41.32 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.40 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
41.61 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.15 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
42.74 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
42.74 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.09 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Niklas Kaipainen |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
44.02 |
+10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
44.73 |
+11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.24 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Valtteri Saukko |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
45.49 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.88 |
(+2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
45.54 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.34 |
(-2.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aleksi Rajasilta |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
46.09 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.63 |
(+1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
47.15 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.04 |
(+1.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
48.51 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oskari Jalonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
50.14 |
+16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.78 |
(+2.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
50.99 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.70 |
(+1.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
51.27 |
+17.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.60 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lassi Viljanmaa |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.02 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aleksi Luopajärvi |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
|
29.06 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.98 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Silfver |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
35.18 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.86 |
(+0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rafael Mouna |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
35.36 |
+6.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.90 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.33 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Janna Saloniemi |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.91 |
(-20.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.36 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:22.88 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.87 |
(-11.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:30.96 |
+9.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:38.17 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
1:39.66 |
+18.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
1:41.46 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.91 |
(-2.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Malmelin |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:13.35 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.18 |
(-2.83) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:20.51 |
+11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.18 |
(-12.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maija Mikkonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:20.96 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.78 |
(-3.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lyyli Järvi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:21.41 |
+12.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.99 |
(-4.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Saimi Lanki |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
|
1:22.17 |
+13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.25 |
(-9.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:29.44 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.77 |
(-8.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:29.93 |
+20.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.36 |
(-3.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nella Kuivanen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:33.03 |
+24.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.92 |
(-6.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:33.91 |
+24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Selma Ala-Karvia |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:37.18 |
+28.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.89 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:42.36 |
+33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:45.29 |
+36.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
1:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Horppu |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:26.77 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.14 |
(-3.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:35.55 |
+8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw5.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.39 |
(-2.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:10.55 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.76 |
(-1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Salo |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:13.05 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.70 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:15.91 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.84 |
(-5.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
1:18.10 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.56 |
(-2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kalle Heinonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:22.39 |
+13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.51 |
(-12.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:27.76 |
+18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:35.93 |
(-8.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexandro Sivenius |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:28.10 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.99 |
(-4.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesse Virta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:31.50 |
+22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Martta Koponen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.92 |
|
47.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.99 |
(-3.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eeva Montonen |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
|
48.09 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Edith Råtts |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
48.57 |
+1.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.47 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Relander |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
48.59 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emmi Lehtonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
49.15 |
+1.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.57 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
49.35 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sanni Mäkelä |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.83 |
|
49.66 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.50 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucie Ruoho |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.68 |
|
49.78 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.40 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Viitanen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
49.98 |
+2.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.41 |
(-1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elisa Leinonen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.94 |
|
50.26 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
50.53 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.28 |
(-5.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Inari Rahtu |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
52.11 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sina Huvila |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
52.53 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.71 |
(-1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kiia Väänänen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
53.72 |
+6.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maija Oikemus |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
55.31 |
+7.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peppi Pohjanen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
55.95 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Iina Holmberg |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
56.62 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lumi Kotiniitty |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.86 |
|
58.20 |
+10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lilli Lento |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
58.51 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Iina Mäntylä |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:02.00 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.21 |
(-0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Hertta Myllymäki |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emmiina Eho |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
36.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.84 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alissa Silfver |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
43.06 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.70 |
(-2.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pinja Metsäpelto |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
43.55 |
+7.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.75 |
(-5.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iina Mäensivu |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
43.97 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.20 |
(-4.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
44.84 |
+8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.80 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Gadd |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
46.78 |
+10.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.46 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
caro reponen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
+0.80 |
|
41.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 43.06 |
(-1.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iaroslav Nechepurenko |
2009 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
|
43.64 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 47.40 |
(-3.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Paul Sievers |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
49.27 |
+8.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Angelo Kippola |
2012 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
49.96 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iaroslav Nikolaev |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
50.42 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Pyykkö |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
52.22 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 50.97 |
(+1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noel Vainio |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
52.82 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kiri Karttunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
52.91 |
+11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.75 |
(-2.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Gadd |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
52.97 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Himanen |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.94 |
|
53.91 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pinhao Alex Hou |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
53.91 |
+12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ilmari Kokko |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
54.11 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri Saastamoinen |
2011 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
34.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.62 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
35.25 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veeti Heittokangas |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
43.40 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.33 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Silfver |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw6.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 14.55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.31.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Veera Linna |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.22 |
(-16.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kerttu Mätäsjärvi |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.83 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.21 |
(-19.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
nelli savisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:48.27 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.49 |
(-17.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minea Moisio |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:55.46 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.36 |
(-16.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
2:55.93 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.00 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Saukko |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
2:58.28 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:17.13 |
(-18.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aljean Kippola |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:09.70 |
+30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:40.77 |
(-31.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lydia Arvola |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:10.71 |
+31.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:19.71 |
(-9.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Unna Timonen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
|
3:19.38 |
+40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Noora Ekman |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
sw10.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 15.10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.02 |
(-5.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
2:18.26 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.03 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
2:20.12 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.60 |
(-5.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hilla-Maaria Juhola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
2:23.50 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.41 |
(-7.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:26.55 |
+10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.11 |
(-7.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Leipijärvi |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
2:28.09 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.91 |
(-8.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:30.23 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.36 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joanna Kivelä |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:30.44 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:39.49 |
(-9.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Matilda Hautaniemi |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:33.55 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.36 |
(-13.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:38.75 |
+22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:59.38 |
(-20.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:47.24 |
+30.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:37.94 |
(-50.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hanna Zautasvili |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:47.33 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ameli Pitrè |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:47.75 |
+31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:55.23 |
(-7.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.69 |
+35.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.30 |
(-9.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:53.15 |
+36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:58.20 |
(-5.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Laine |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:01.39 |
+44.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eerika Savulahti |
2008 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
3:05.05 |
+48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:04.84 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmi Jokinen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:06.20 |
+49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:09.90 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:10.77 |
+54.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.71 |
(-10.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Chiara Kippola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
3:13.31 |
+56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lila Reiman |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.90 |
|
3:29.96 |
+1:13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:39.82 |
(-9.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 15.10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.32.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.80 |
|
2:32.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:56.80 |
(-24.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:36.73 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:47.65 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.94 |
(-2.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eliel Grönroos |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:56.68 |
+24.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.19 |
(-15.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.44 |
|
2:57.04 |
+24.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:22.80 |
(-25.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:57.58 |
+25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:24.64 |
(-27.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
2:58.06 |
+25.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:12.09 |
(-14.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:58.79 |
+26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:00.96 |
+28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:14.33 |
(-13.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
3:26.09 |
+53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Atte Katajisto |
2009 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 15.16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 13-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
2:14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.67 |
(-3.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pyry Pyykkö |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:24.00 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:29.53 |
(-5.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
2:26.61 |
+12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.13 |
(-6.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:56.90 |
+42.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.89 |
(-11.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:57.30 |
+42.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:20.73 |
(-23.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 15.16.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 16.32.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, Mansen nopein Muija 25m 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.55 |
|
12.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.63 |
(-13.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
12.04 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.61 |
(-13.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.71 |
|
12.17 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.63 |
(-13.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
12.18 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.61 |
(-14.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
12.36 |
+0.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.98 |
(-14.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.57 |
|
12.53 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.48 |
(-13.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
12.63 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.49 |
(-14.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
12.81 |
+0.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.76 |
(-14.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Selin |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
15.07 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.11 |
(-16.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
17.58 |
+5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.03 |
(-10.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
22.02 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.37 |
(-6.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.40.37 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, Mansen nopein Äijä 25m 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
10.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.35 |
(-12.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
10.85 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.39 |
(-12.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
11.13 |
+0.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.03 |
(-11.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
11.15 |
+0.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.00 |
(-12.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.50 |
|
11.27 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.94 |
(-12.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
|
12.18 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.98 |
(-13.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
12.67 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Antti Toivonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.93 |
|
15.39 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.88 |
(-18.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.12.21 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.60 |
(+2.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:32.91 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:33.24 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:33.16 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.39 |
(-11.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:35.62 |
+14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.51 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:39.56 |
+18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:50.91 |
(-11.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:43.69 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.21 |
(+1.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Ruponen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:45.42 |
+24.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:43.73 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
2:55.41 |
+34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:02.28 |
(-6.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
3:04.24 |
+43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:05.65 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 200m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.02 |
(-2.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:21.37 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.61 |
(-6.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:21.49 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.74 |
(+3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:24.99 |
+4.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.31 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:27.76 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.03 |
(-3.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:27.89 |
+7.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.39 |
(-4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:34.54 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.88 |
(+1.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
2:37.94 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.82 |
(+10.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:40.01 |
+19.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:44.83 |
(-4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:51.78 |
+31.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.09 |
(+2.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.38.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.39.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
2:11.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:15.10 |
(-3.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.63 |
|
2:15.22 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.13 |
(-2.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
2:19.64 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.05 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:20.09 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.40 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:21.79 |
+9.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.26 |
(+2.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
2:24.13 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.74 |
(-3.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
|
2:29.25 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.36 |
(-2.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.64 |
|
2:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.77 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
2:11.34 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.15 |
(-1.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
2:12.07 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.84 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:16.25 |
+10.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.00 |
(-3.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.27.15 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.55 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:03.76 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.35 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
1:05.37 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.36 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:05.59 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.65 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilona Niemi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:05.87 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.99 |
(+2.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karoliina Hirvelä |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
1:06.16 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.29 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.76 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.86 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
1:07.37 |
+4.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.29 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.72 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.25 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:08.33 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.02 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:09.17 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.40 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.38 |
|
1:09.39 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.35 |
(-2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.50 |
|
1:10.02 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.32 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:10.62 |
+7.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.19 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
1:10.85 |
+8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.08 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:11.25 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.63 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:13.82 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.72 |
(+3.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
1:15.41 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.79 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:16.56 |
+13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.64 |
(+0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.39.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 100m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.58 |
|
58.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.08 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:00.22 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.87 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:00.49 |
+1.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.51 |
(+1.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.67 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.74 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:01.11 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.14 |
(+1.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.91 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.15 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:01.98 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.06 |
(-1.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.58 |
|
1:01.99 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.55 |
(+2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
1:02.38 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.38 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:02.49 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.01 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:02.99 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.57 |
(+2.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:03.34 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.67 |
(+2.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:04.63 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.68 |
(-2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.84 |
|
1:05.22 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.04 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:06.66 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.26 |
(+1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.43 |
|
1:07.80 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.75 |
(+2.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:08.54 |
+9.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.44 |
(+1.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:09.48 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.81 |
(+3.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:10.28 |
+11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.05 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.40 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.91 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.39.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.39.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.65 |
|
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.39 |
(-0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.61 |
|
55.31 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.46 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
55.87 |
+1.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.31 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
56.96 |
+2.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.19 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.69 |
|
57.10 |
+2.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.15 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
57.22 |
+2.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.55 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
57.55 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 56.05 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
57.73 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.66 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
58.62 |
+3.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.66 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
58.70 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.11 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
59.36 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.08 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
59.42 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.13 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
59.45 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.70 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.07 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.49 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.37 |
|
1:00.34 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.81 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
1:01.41 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.03 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:01.61 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.34 |
(-1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
1:02.34 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.69 |
(-2.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:03.62 |
+8.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.96 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.50 |
|
1:06.86 |
+12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.90 |
(-7.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.36 |
+12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.78 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
1:17.10 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.64 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 30, 100m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.42 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
53.10 |
+1.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.57 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
53.64 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 55.70 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
53.66 |
+2.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.77 |
(+0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
53.89 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 52.61 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
53.98 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 53.79 |
(+0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
54.38 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.52 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
55.08 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.09 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.79 |
|
56.05 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.03 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
58.86 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.33 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
59.89 |
+8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.85 |
(+1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:00.99 |
+9.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.55 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:03.83 |
+12.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.11 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Antti Toivonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:15.20 |
+23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.22 |
(-3.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.47.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.47.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.71 |
(-0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
35.88 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.72 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.55 |
|
38.45 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.65 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Olli |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
38.50 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.69 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
40.53 |
+5.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.46 |
(+1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
|
|
41.10 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.13 |
(-1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viivi Kiiveri |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
45.04 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.50 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
46.08 |
+11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 48.15 |
(-2.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
46.51 |
+11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.67 |
(-0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 31, 50m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.83 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.52 |
|
31.18 |
+1.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.50 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.69 |
|
32.06 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.24 |
(-0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
32.48 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.07 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
33.50 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.60 |
(+2.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.27 |
|
33.53 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.12 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
33.59 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.08 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Ruottu |
2001 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
33.72 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.75 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
34.10 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.84 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
36.62 |
+6.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.11 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
37.64 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.63 |
(-1.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
38.58 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.19 |
(+1.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
38.88 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.01 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.50 |
|
39.38 |
+9.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.81 |
(+2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
39.60 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Viivi Heittokangas |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
50.70 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.54.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.54.34 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.14 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.65 |
|
31.70 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.94 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
31.83 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.71 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
33.29 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.01 |
(-1.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
34.62 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.23 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
34.81 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.71 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
35.43 |
+3.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.81 |
(-1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
37.45 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.62 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
38.98 |
+7.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.44 |
(-1.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
42.15 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.55 |
(-2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 32, 50m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.63 |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.52 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
28.49 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.90 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
28.63 |
+0.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.16 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
30.24 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.26 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
31.14 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.11 |
(+0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
31.84 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.77 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
+0.82 |
|
32.88 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.35 |
(+1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
33.19 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.12 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olli Paukola |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
34.53 |
+6.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.05 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.52 |
|
34.92 |
+6.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.77 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
35.41 |
+7.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.83 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 17.57.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 17.57.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.10 |
(+1.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:09.07 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.24 |
(-1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:13.82 |
+9.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.98 |
(-1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:15.83 |
+11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.77 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:18.10 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.10 |
(-5.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:18.56 |
+14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.99 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.62 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.37 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:28.84 |
+24.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.83 |
(-2.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Selin |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
1:29.43 |
+25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.16 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 33, 100m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.58 |
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.20 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.55 |
|
1:04.41 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.46 |
(+0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:06.54 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.84 |
(-1.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.92 |
|
1:06.62 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.51 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:08.32 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.76 |
(+1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
aada hakala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:09.53 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.18 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:10.84 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.23 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:11.21 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.35 |
(-3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.05 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.33 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:13.85 |
+11.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.90 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.87 |
|
1:17.01 |
+15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.76 |
(+2.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.99 |
|
1:26.80 |
+24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.47 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
1:37.71 |
+35.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.97 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.05.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.05.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.46 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
1:08.53 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.51 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niko Nokikuru |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
1:10.53 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.28 |
(-4.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:12.58 |
+6.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.14 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:13.29 |
+7.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.83 |
(-1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.62 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.00 |
(-4.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:14.61 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.86 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 34, 100m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 54.65 |
(+2.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
59.40 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.24 |
(-0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
59.69 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 58.75 |
(+0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
1:01.53 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.00 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:02.48 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.90 |
(+2.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.89 |
|
1:02.52 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.66 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
+0.71 |
|
1:03.11 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.77 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.08.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.78 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
31.86 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.85 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mona Vahteristo |
2005 |
Valkeakosken Uimaseura |
|
|
32.34 |
+2.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.53 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
32.58 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.52 |
(+1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.57 |
|
33.14 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.61 |
(-1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilona Niemi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
33.67 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.93 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
33.73 |
+3.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.38 |
(-0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
34.42 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.96 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
34.54 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.54 |
(+2.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
34.70 |
+4.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.12 |
(+1.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saana Keskinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
35.01 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.98 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
36.67 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.34 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
37.38 |
+7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.61 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
37.98 |
+7.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
38.23 |
+7.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.96 |
(+1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
38.81 |
+8.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.20 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
39.67 |
+9.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.43 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
40.20 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.90 |
(-2.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.75 |
|
40.31 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.62 |
(+1.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
maisa savisto |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
41.19 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.18 |
(+1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 35, 50m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.32 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.68 |
|
27.92 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.70 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenni Moisio |
2002 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.55 |
|
28.19 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.51 |
(+0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heini Hammar |
1999 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
28.78 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.76 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Claudia Åvist |
1997 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
29.06 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.11 |
(-0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
|
29.15 |
+1.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.77 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
29.73 |
+2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.40 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
29.90 |
+2.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.85 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
29.91 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.22 |
(+0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
29.99 |
+2.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.65 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.50 |
|
30.13 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.13 |
(+1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
30.17 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.89 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.89 |
|
30.30 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.02 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.50 |
|
30.31 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.07 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
30.41 |
+2.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.44 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
30.55 |
+2.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
30.56 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.66 |
(+1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
30.62 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.41 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
30.64 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.38 |
(+2.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Fanny Grönvall |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
30.82 |
+3.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.70 |
(+2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
30.85 |
+3.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.71 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
31.42 |
+3.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.48 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.62 |
|
31.82 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.26 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sofia Martinkauppi |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
32.16 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.03 |
(+1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
32.25 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.97 |
(+1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.38 |
|
33.13 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.68 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
34.24 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.41 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
34.77 |
+7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.24 |
(+1.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
36.23 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.52 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
36.29 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.09 |
(+1.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
43.86 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.17.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.04 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
26.97 |
+0.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.59 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
27.39 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.97 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
28.08 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.46 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.49 |
|
28.24 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.86 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.73 |
|
28.26 |
+1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.59 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
28.30 |
+1.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.63 |
(+0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
28.68 |
+1.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.90 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
29.26 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.04 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
30.97 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.74 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
31.14 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.07 |
(-0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jeremy Valkeavuori |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
32.04 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.55 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.53 |
|
33.11 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.60 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
38.07 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.35 |
(-6.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 36, 50m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.34 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
25.71 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.57 |
(+1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
26.34 |
+0.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.81 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.49 |
|
26.67 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.54 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
26.99 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.77 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Reko Patinen |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
27.40 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.87 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Perttu Järvinen |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
28.08 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.70 |
(+0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
+0.61 |
|
28.28 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.52 |
(+0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
28.39 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.28 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pasi Rönkkö |
1970 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
+0.82 |
|
28.45 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.19 |
(+1.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.49 |
|
28.51 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.87 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
28.73 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.33 |
(+1.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
29.56 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.48 |
(-0.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aapo Rasinmäki |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
34.96 |
+9.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.64 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.21.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.22.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.68 |
(-3.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annu Pasma |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:18.77 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.90 |
(-10.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.02 |
+3.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenna Helminen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.61 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.23 |
(-5.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:22.47 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.14 |
(-4.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viivi Kiiveri |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:23.68 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.64 |
(-6.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kukka-Sofia Lievonen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.51 |
|
1:24.36 |
+8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
1:25.95 |
+9.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Riikka Broman |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:27.25 |
+11.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.29 |
(+2.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nelli Lehtonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:32.16 |
+16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.76 |
(+2.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Linda Möttönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 37, 100m Sekauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
1996 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:07.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.13 |
(+1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Netta Nyberg |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:08.41 |
+1.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(-0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.57 |
|
1:09.78 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.05 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.11 |
+2.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.81 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:10.63 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aada Viitamäki |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:12.34 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.81 |
(-0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.94 |
+5.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.78 |
(+1.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Koivula |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.84 |
|
1:14.98 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.43 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iida Savulahti |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
|
1:16.22 |
+8.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.49 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:16.85 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siiri Reinonen |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:16.89 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.57 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:19.39 |
+12.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.39 |
|
1:20.21 |
+12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.48 |
(+2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Erin Ekroos |
2002 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Selma Soininen |
1999 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.31.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.50 |
|
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.13 |
(-1.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
1:05.55 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.31 |
(-1.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
1:08.78 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.79 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
1:12.00 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.53 |
(-6.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 38, 100m Sekauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wäinö Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.54 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Akseli Hakala |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.91 |
+0.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Turunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:02.57 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.90 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jere Broman |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.95 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.93 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.85 |
+5.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.30 |
(+1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.39.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saaga Keränen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:16.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.66 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
1:17.47 |
+1.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.29 |
(-1.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.83 |
+1.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.40 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenna Luoma |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.57 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.33 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ippi Ranta |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
1:24.60 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.27 |
(+5.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veera Olli |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
1:24.62 |
+8.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.54 |
(-1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Saana Keskinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
1:32.32 |
+15.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.45 |
(-7.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:33.28 |
+16.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.52 |
(-9.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 39, 100m Rintauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.90 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
1:07.64 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.29 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.46 |
|
1:08.74 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.65 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Hammar |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:10.83 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.59 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.57 |
|
1:12.92 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.20 |
(+5.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enni Lahtinen |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:13.92 |
+7.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.62 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Talja |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.56 |
|
1:14.26 |
+8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.76 |
(-2.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aino Ruottu |
2001 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.36 |
+8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.49 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aida Pasma |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.86 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.50 |
(+4.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
aada hakala |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.45 |
|
1:16.58 |
+10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.53 |
(+3.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kiia Kinnunen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:18.11 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.01 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ina Pollari |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
1:18.81 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.80 |
(+8.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erica Tomperi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:23.25 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.62 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Rajahalme |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:26.28 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.01 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ranja Ruotoistenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:27.72 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.90 |
(+4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.52 |
|
1:36.99 |
+30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.27 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gitta Pekonen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.46 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Lähteenmäki |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.44.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.61 |
|
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.26 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
1:08.85 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.67 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:11.89 |
+3.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.17 |
(-2.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:13.24 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.01 |
(-0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:13.31 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.02 |
(-1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
|
1:16.75 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.01 |
(-3.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:16.88 |
+8.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.55 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:17.91 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.30 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.49 |
|
1:18.69 |
+9.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.95 |
(+3.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.58 |
|
1:23.56 |
+14.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.19 |
(+2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
1:26.32 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.18 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 40, 100m Rintauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jami Ihalainen |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.63 |
|
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.10 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tony Eriksson |
1995 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:02.95 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.25 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joona Kortteinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
1:07.86 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.39 |
(-0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:08.96 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.32 |
(+0.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lenni Kukkonen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.42 |
+13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.83 |
(-1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olli Paukola |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.49 |
+14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.72 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.49.38 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Silva Salonniemi |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.69 |
|
28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.60 |
(-2.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ada Hulkko |
2006 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
30.99 |
+2.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.35 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Suuronen |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
31.84 |
+3.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.33 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
32.52 |
+4.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.71 |
(-1.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nelli Lehtonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
35.28 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.92 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elli Jalonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
37.44 |
+8.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.57 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Linda Möttönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 41, 50m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.54 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.69 |
|
26.88 |
+0.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.82 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
27.23 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.00 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Ekman |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.27 |
+0.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.36 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Jussila |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.50 |
|
27.44 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.20 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
27.76 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
27.97 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.66 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Lampi |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
28.03 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.32 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
28.38 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.04 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
28.85 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.59 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ronja Hellberg |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
28.99 |
+2.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.03 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Siiri Mätäsjärvi |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
29.01 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.00 |
(-0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.69 |
|
29.24 |
+2.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.60 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
29.37 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.27 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Siiri Ala-Karvia |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
29.72 |
+2.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.17 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Majuri |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.87 |
|
30.99 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.39 |
(+0.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sanni Salmi |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
31.12 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.04 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hilma Husari |
2004 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
31.58 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.87 |
(+0.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Viivi Nieminen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
31.76 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.72 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Minea Wiren |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
32.18 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.59 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Saga Peltolehto |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
37.82 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.08 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 18.56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 18.57.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eero Rautaporras |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.60 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Touko Riipinen |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.63 |
|
25.36 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.99 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
25.86 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.72 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
26.51 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.15 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
26.90 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.41 |
(+0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
27.55 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.41 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
28.17 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.57 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luka Pykälistö |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.44 |
|
28.32 |
+3.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.09 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Iliad Sioofy Khojine |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
29.19 |
+4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.62 |
(-0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
30.69 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.25 |
(-1.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Saku Schrader |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
55.98 |
+31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 51.48 |
(+4.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 42, 50m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Tyry |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.03 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
24.09 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.09 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Juho Seppälä |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
24.15 |
+0.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.00 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kalle Haavisto |
2003 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.79 |
|
25.39 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.01 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikko Suominen |
1971 |
S.C. Pingviinit |
|
|
26.40 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.98 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikko Wiren |
1972 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
27.33 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.01.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Hinkka |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.31 |
(+2.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viola Karismaa |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:07.24 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.29 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:10.61 |
+6.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.24 |
(-5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.35 |
+8.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.40 |
(-6.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
piia lahtinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:14.41 |
+10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.90 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Enni Halttunen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.33 |
+11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.67 |
(+2.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mona Vahteristo |
2005 |
Valkeakosken Uimaseura |
|
|
1:15.85 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.76 |
(-0.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karoliina Hirvelä |
2006 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
+0.74 |
|
1:20.36 |
+16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.61 |
(-1.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henni Halme |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:21.37 |
+17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.24 |
(+8.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:21.96 |
+18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.90 |
(-1.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Vilja Saarinen |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 43, 100m Perhosuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mila Manner |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:02.24 |
(+1.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
1:04.28 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.47 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nea Reunanen |
2001 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.06 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.58 |
(+0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sanni Kilponen |
2001 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.57 |
|
1:06.08 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.54 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma von Dickoff |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.20 |
+2.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.00 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Sottinen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:06.79 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.92 |
(+0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olga Koskinen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.58 |
|
1:07.71 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.03 |
(-0.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Töyrylä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:08.24 |
+4.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.97 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:08.66 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.07 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Janina Ollikainen |
2000 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.24 |
+6.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:05.83 |
(+4.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:12.20 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.66 |
(+2.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:20.70 |
+16.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.18 |
(+1.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Annika Karinkanta |
2000 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.07.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.07.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.20 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.76 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:06.82 |
(-2.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:06.67 |
+10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.14 |
(-3.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aarne Eskelinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.50 |
|
1:07.45 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.99 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iiro Kyllönen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.72 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.85 |
(-7.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
1:07.78 |
+11.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.82 |
(-1.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joona Kurppa |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.57 |
|
1:13.64 |
+17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.67 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 44, 100m Perhosuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Petja Yritys |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.90 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Visa Kotiniitty |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.53 |
|
57.99 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 57.72 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pirkka Perkola |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
59.03 |
+2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:00.26 |
(-1.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri-Luukas Jäntti |
2002 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.53 |
|
59.25 |
+2.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 59.21 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Urho Lyytinen |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
1:03.46 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:01.66 |
(+1.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.70 |
+6.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:03.92 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Otto Ahvonen |
2003 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:07.92 |
+10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.23 |
(-4.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ville Savulahti |
2003 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.20 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.11 |
(+1.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eemeli Leinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.16.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anna Hynönen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
34.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.45 |
(-1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Rantala |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
35.06 |
+0.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.42 |
(-1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
35.66 |
+0.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.97 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
35.79 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 35.14 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
36.55 |
+1.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.50 |
(-0.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilona Salonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
39.39 |
+4.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.45 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elli Jalonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
43.28 |
+8.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 42.53 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 45, 50m Selkäuinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Viivi Merisalo |
2002 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.61 |
|
29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.17 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
30.63 |
+0.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Meeri Yli-Äyhö |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
31.56 |
+1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.43 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ronja Myllykallio |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
32.27 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.61 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
emmi manninen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
33.05 |
+3.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.09 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adeliina Kaarlenkaski |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
33.28 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.53 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Melissa Virtanen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
33.83 |
+4.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.70 |
(-0.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Majuri |
2001 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
37.18 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.61 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
40.28 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.66 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viivi Heittokangas |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.97 |
|
43.38 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.56 |
(+5.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.20.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
+0.60 |
|
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.69 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.51 |
|
29.33 |
+1.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.89 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
29.83 |
+1.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.75 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Osmo Mäkelä |
2004 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
32.93 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.83 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Saloniemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
33.45 |
+5.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.94 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Valtteri Niemimuukko |
2005 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
35.33 |
+7.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.72 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 46, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tatu Hapuoja |
2003 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.56 |
|
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.24 |
(+0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petteri Lepola |
2003 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.66 |
|
29.36 |
+1.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.63 |
(-1.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.21.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 14-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:21.52 |
(-4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.61 |
|
2:20.08 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.54 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
2:34.88 |
+17.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:37.69 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:38.03 |
+20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.48 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milja Prepula |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
2:38.50 |
+21.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:36.96 |
(+1.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aino Jääskeläinen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:41.66 |
+24.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.97 |
(-10.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 47, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emma-Lotta Tynkkynen |
1999 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:09.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:09.72 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Arjanmaa |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
2:09.89 |
+0.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.04 |
(+1.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santra Nieminen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:10.89 |
+1.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.14 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Norismaa |
1995 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:11.40 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:05.43 |
(+5.97) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Gschwentner |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:12.04 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.31 |
(+1.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annukka Pihkamäki |
2004 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
2:14.94 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.12 |
(+4.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Noora Kylmämetsä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.45 |
|
2:15.18 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.07 |
(-2.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kanerva Kinnunen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
2:15.24 |
+5.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.26 |
(+3.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Rantanen |
2001 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
2:15.82 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.54 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anni-Maria Laakso |
2003 |
Kampuksen Plaani |
|
|
2:17.19 |
+7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.70 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Susanna Uitto |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
2:20.26 |
+10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.28 |
(-2.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kiona Amelia Inkilä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:23.34 |
+14.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.63 |
(+2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Noora Pätiälä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
2:27.31 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.82 |
(+1.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nanna Tynkkynen |
2003 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:27.40 |
+18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.16 |
(+5.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erika Pulkkinen |
2000 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.88 |
|
2:49.42 |
+40.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:49.13 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.37.16 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martti Ollgren –Uinnit 2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
TaTU Tampere ry. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 26, 2020 to syys 26, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 15-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.58 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Max Nikkari |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:06.40 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.92 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
2:06.81 |
+9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.96 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikko Sihvo |
2004 |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
|
2:08.49 |
+10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:08.28 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:09.23 |
+11.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.83 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
2:10.38 |
+12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.97 |
(-1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lassi Walden |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.59 |
|
2:12.10 |
+14.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.21 |
(-0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Tuominen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
2:12.43 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:11.93 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
2:19.89 |
+22.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:25.32 |
(-5.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Leinonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:27.79 |
+30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.57 |
(-0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 48, 200m Vapaauinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakob Sievers |
2000 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.50 |
(+1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Efim Romanov |
2002 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.48 |
|
1:55.85 |
+0.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:58.50 |
(-2.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eemil Varho |
1997 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.34 |
|
1:56.83 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:53.10 |
(+3.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Werneri Koskinen |
1998 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.62 |
|
1:57.82 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.52 |
(-3.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Miro Vasko |
1993 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:59.73 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 26.9.2020 19.37.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-26 19.37.43 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|