Results for Viking Line - uinnit
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 1, 100m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anne-Mari Käräjämies |
1964 |
Hydra Platypus |
+0.80 |
|
1:08.59 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karine Gagnon |
1985 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:12.24 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:13.07 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Meri Viljanen |
1980 |
Hydra Platypus |
+0.84 |
|
1:13.47 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 10.05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 10.05.44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, 100m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henri Kyynäräinen |
1994 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
56.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:03.85 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikko Majamäki |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 10.06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 10.06.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
5:22.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.84 |
|
5:38.40 |
+16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
5:38.88 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.91 |
|
5:41.28 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
6:00.17 |
+38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Selma Syrjänen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
6:01.23 |
+39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
6:16.41 |
+54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.86 |
|
6:17.94 |
+55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
6:24.65 |
+1:02.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
6:25.13 |
+1:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
6:36.75 |
+1:14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
6:44.87 |
+1:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
7:27.92 |
+2:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Venla Kämäräinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.98 |
|
8:15.40 |
+2:53.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
4:45.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
4:47.64 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
4:50.83 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
4:52.89 |
+7.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
4:53.00 |
+7.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
4:53.28 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
4:55.90 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
4:58.70 |
+12.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
5:02.67 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hilla Känkänen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
5:05.53 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
5:06.98 |
+21.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:07.45 |
+21.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
5:11.43 |
+25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Veera Maijala |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
5:14.59 |
+28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kaisla Korvonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
5:18.40 |
+32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
5:19.31 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eerika Kivistö |
2006 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.82 |
|
5:23.79 |
+38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
5:31.34 |
+45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
5:39.73 |
+53.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
5:40.58 |
+54.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ronja Rantanen |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
5:44.18 |
+58.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
5:44.27 |
+58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
5:49.73 |
+1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
5:54.44 |
+1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
5:55.84 |
+1:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
5:59.36 |
+1:13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
6:06.58 |
+1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Waula Taimela |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
6:16.12 |
+1:30.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.79 |
|
6:23.88 |
+1:38.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
6:29.87 |
+1:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Viliina Sundberg |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+1.00 |
|
7:01.14 |
+2:15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
7:25.33 |
+2:39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 400m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
4:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
4:48.63 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
4:56.77 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
4:57.35 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
4:57.44 |
+19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Riikka Niskala |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
4:57.44 |
+19.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
5:10.40 |
+32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
5:18.01 |
+40.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Venla Ristimäki |
2004 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
6:01.78 |
+1:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
6:05.65 |
+1:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.01.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 11.49.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
5:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
5:25.56 |
+3.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
5:41.85 |
+19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
5:44.06 |
+21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
5:49.85 |
+27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Constable |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
6:07.25 |
+44.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
6:14.78 |
+52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.90 |
|
6:21.84 |
+59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
6:26.59 |
+1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.72 |
|
6:27.37 |
+1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
6:32.19 |
+1:09.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
6:47.33 |
+1:24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
6:49.83 |
+1:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
6:55.06 |
+1:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
4:26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
4:32.27 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.72 |
|
4:32.83 |
+6.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
4:41.78 |
+15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
4:41.93 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
4:50.21 |
+23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
5:02.64 |
+36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.83 |
|
5:05.32 |
+38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
5:06.39 |
+39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
5:10.49 |
+44.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
5:11.84 |
+45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.92 |
|
5:18.27 |
+51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
5:18.69 |
+52.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
5:21.42 |
+54.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.64 |
|
5:37.31 |
+1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
6:00.88 |
+1:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aatos de Carvalho |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+1.14 |
|
6:06.42 |
+1:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4, 400m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
4:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
+0.57 |
|
4:19.57 |
+7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.71 |
|
4:43.95 |
+31.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
4:45.40 |
+33.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.73 |
|
4:51.54 |
+39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 11.40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 11.48.55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 9 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.61 |
|
47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aino Rauta |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
48.26 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.65 |
|
49.98 |
+2.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
54.73 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elli Kiviluoto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
56.82 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefine Nordman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
-0.00 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
37.30 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
38.81 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
39.30 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
44.56 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.97 |
|
45.14 |
+8.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
46.27 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
48.75 |
+12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.31 |
|
50.52 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino-Maria Laakso |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
51.30 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eva Riquelme Mac Donald |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
53.44 |
+16.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
57.22 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino-Ilona Lehtonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
59.00 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.41 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Freestyle Women 11 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
27.59 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.81 |
|
27.72 |
+0.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
28.04 |
+1.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.83 |
|
28.12 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Riikka Niskala |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.82 |
|
28.45 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
28.47 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
28.49 |
+1.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.92 |
|
28.55 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.69 |
|
28.99 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
29.05 |
+2.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
29.08 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
29.11 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
29.47 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
29.59 |
+2.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
1997 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
29.65 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
29.70 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
29.82 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
viola penttilä |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.83 |
|
29.86 |
+2.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella-Maija Syväniemi |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
29.98 |
+3.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
30.02 |
+3.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.70 |
|
30.04 |
+3.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
|
30.25 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
30.35 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
30.42 |
+3.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Jenna Juhola |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
30.64 |
+3.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
30.70 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
30.71 |
+3.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
30.77 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
30.84 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
30.95 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.69 |
|
30.98 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
31.08 |
+4.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
31.17 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
31.26 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.87 |
|
31.34 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
31.46 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jenna Rautava |
2003 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
31.48 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Anni Haavisto |
2002 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
31.50 |
+4.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
31.61 |
+4.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Enni Huttunen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
31.68 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
31.79 |
+4.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Peppi Kolari |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
31.96 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
31.98 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
32.18 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
32.19 |
+5.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Veera Maijala |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
32.22 |
+5.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ella Nore |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
32.23 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
32.38 |
+5.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
33.00 |
+6.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Kerttu Virta |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.94 |
|
33.06 |
+6.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Maija Salokorpi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
33.13 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Milja Korhonen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
33.27 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
33.36 |
+6.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Tilda Saine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
33.72 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Venla Ristimäki |
2004 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
34.13 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
34.34 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Laura Lilja |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
34.95 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Aino Kajonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
35.54 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Siiri Simula |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.82 |
|
35.54 |
+8.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
36.06 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.94 |
|
37.20 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
37.44 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
37.91 |
+10.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+1.03 |
|
38.61 |
+11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Emilia Valtonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.92 |
|
39.14 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
39.29 |
+12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Essi Kallio |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
39.53 |
+12.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
elsa salla |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
40.16 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Enna Hautero |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
40.82 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
41.48 |
+14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Annika Leinonen |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.97 |
|
42.01 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
43.07 |
+16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Paulina Deltuvaite |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
43.11 |
+16.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Kiira Sundqvist |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
44.59 |
+17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
45.97 |
+19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Ia Vesterlund |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
46.63 |
+19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Matilda Kleimola |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
53.25 |
+26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jemina Oravasaari |
2006 |
Laitilan Jyske |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Maliranta |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.08.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 12.13.36 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Freestyle Men 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
40.71 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
41.67 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
45.54 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
|
45.57 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
48.07 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
49.13 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aatos Courtiol Lummaa |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
49.68 |
+12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Saarinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
55.33 |
+17.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Toivo Lumiainen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:08.57 |
+31.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Freestyle Men 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
37.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
39.33 |
+1.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.86 |
|
42.55 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
46.59 |
+8.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
48.19 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
51.41 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Haapanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
54.22 |
+16.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fedor Nesterov |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:03.82 |
+26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 50m Freestyle Men 12 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
+0.61 |
|
24.95 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
25.88 |
+1.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
25.92 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kaleva Latvala |
1984 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
26.07 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
26.34 |
+1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henri Koski |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
26.81 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lauri-Matti Huhtasalo |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
26.97 |
+2.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
27.03 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
27.27 |
+2.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
27.33 |
+2.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Someron Esa |
+0.85 |
|
27.41 |
+2.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
27.47 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
27.67 |
+2.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
27.69 |
+2.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niko Viitala |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
27.80 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mikael Jokinen |
2001 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
27.80 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
27.91 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aaro Puutio |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
28.05 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
28.20 |
+3.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
28.69 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jami Oravasaari |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+0.71 |
|
28.77 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leevi Arvo |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
29.01 |
+4.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
29.07 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jesse Anoschkin |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
29.16 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
29.16 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
29.39 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
29.50 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
29.87 |
+5.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
29.89 |
+5.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
30.13 |
+5.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
30.28 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mikael Elo |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+1.01 |
|
30.45 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Leevi Jalava |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.78 |
|
30.45 |
+5.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
30.56 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
31.12 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
31.26 |
+6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jouni Koivu |
1966 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
+0.89 |
|
31.89 |
+7.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
32.53 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
32.56 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
32.57 |
+7.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
33.80 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Eino Polari |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
34.29 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Santeri Leinonen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
34.37 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
34.83 |
+9.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Thomas Korvela |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.61 |
|
35.27 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Aaron Hannula |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.22 |
|
35.63 |
+10.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
37.10 |
+12.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
38.25 |
+13.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Benjamin Milovanov |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.91 |
|
39.37 |
+14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.50 |
|
39.87 |
+15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Taavi Mattila |
2006 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
39.96 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
40.30 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Leevi Suna |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
45.34 |
+20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
47.86 |
+22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.46 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gordey Nesterov |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskari Arvo |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 12.10.18 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.86 |
|
1:41.13 |
+1.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.86 |
|
1:42.20 |
+2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
1:48.64 |
+8.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:48.96 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iina Koivisto |
2010 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:49.31 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
1:54.36 |
+14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.77 |
|
1:55.25 |
+15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.08 |
|
1:56.59 |
+16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilia Valtonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.00 |
|
1:57.08 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:57.54 |
+17.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Inka Tomula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:58.01 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:58.13 |
+18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hilkka Salo |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
2:02.01 |
+21.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
2:02.35 |
+22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elsa Ailanen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
2:04.06 |
+24.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.97 |
|
2:08.05 |
+28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Olivia Vanne |
2010 |
Salon Uimarit |
|
|
2:18.71 |
+38.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aava Kukko |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
2:21.50 |
+41.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.78 |
|
2:22.46 |
+42.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women 12-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
1:18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:22.69 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:23.01 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:26.29 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hilla Känkänen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:26.30 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.89 |
+9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:28.42 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:28.77 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
1:29.92 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Maijala |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:30.68 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:30.87 |
+11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:30.99 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.23 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
1:31.37 |
+12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Enni Huttunen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
1:31.48 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:31.74 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.91 |
|
1:33.00 |
+14.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:33.80 |
+14.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.94 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:36.32 |
+17.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
1:36.74 |
+17.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.96 |
|
1:37.63 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.81 |
|
1:37.67 |
+18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.90 |
|
1:38.77 |
+19.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elina Toivonen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
1:38.97 |
+20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:39.40 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.86 |
|
1:41.84 |
+22.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Siiri Simula |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.78 |
|
1:43.07 |
+24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:44.64 |
+25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Matilda Jokinen |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:44.78 |
+25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
1:46.18 |
+27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.86 |
|
1:50.24 |
+31.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
1:50.81 |
+31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:52.77 |
+33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.71 |
|
1:53.62 |
+34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:56.45 |
+37.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:56.89 |
+38.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:57.44 |
+38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
elsa salla |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:58.13 |
+39.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:58.26 |
+39.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
1:59.51 |
+40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:59.53 |
+40.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Annika Leinonen |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.99 |
|
1:59.87 |
+40.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
2:01.23 |
+42.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.54 |
|
2:02.18 |
+43.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:02.87 |
+43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Josefiina Björklöf |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.86 |
|
2:03.51 |
+44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
2:03.70 |
+44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
2:04.85 |
+45.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Enna Hautero |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
2:04.92 |
+46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:05.77 |
+46.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:14.56 |
+55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
ISABELLA NORRMAN |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.98 |
|
2:15.25 |
+56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.99 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.2 Eriaikaisia käsiliik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7, 100m Breaststroke Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
1:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.75 |
|
1:18.90 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Hyttinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.46 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Nore |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:25.64 |
+12.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:26.26 |
+13.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
1997 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:26.87 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anu Tolvanen |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.19 |
+14.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Nordquist |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:28.63 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.70 |
|
1:31.36 |
+18.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ulla Haarala |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.83 |
|
1:33.84 |
+20.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Meri Viljanen |
1980 |
Hydra Platypus |
+0.77 |
|
1:36.69 |
+23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:37.20 |
+24.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:40.72 |
+27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Bettina Heikkilä |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+1.07 |
|
1:58.49 |
+45.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 12.41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 12.41.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:44.50 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:44.72 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Constable |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:48.87 |
+9.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:49.67 |
+10.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:49.87 |
+10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:50.15 |
+10.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:50.50 |
+10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Elonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.94 |
|
1:51.86 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:52.16 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:52.24 |
+12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
1:53.26 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Veeti Jalava |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.85 |
|
1:57.44 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.77 |
|
1:58.89 |
+19.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:59.62 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eero Silander |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.22 |
|
1:59.82 |
+20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
2:00.60 |
+21.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Severi Saario |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.81 |
|
2:00.70 |
+21.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.88 |
|
2:03.98 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
2:04.11 |
+24.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Elmeri Hauninen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
2:06.52 |
+26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eemeli Eloranta |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
2:06.81 |
+27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anton Saarinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.95 |
|
2:07.46 |
+27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.71 |
|
2:07.47 |
+27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
2:12.65 |
+33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+1.19 |
|
2:14.50 |
+34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Benjamin Milovanov |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
2:18.33 |
+38.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.57 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 Maaliintulo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.60 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.5 50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Milo Kallio |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men 13-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
1:14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:14.90 |
+0.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Someron Esa |
+0.92 |
|
1:17.06 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
1:17.23 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
1:18.82 |
+3.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
vilho verronen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.05 |
+4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.11 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:19.82 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.48 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:24.73 |
+9.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:25.30 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:25.45 |
+10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
1:26.38 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joel Korte |
2005 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.79 |
|
1:27.35 |
+12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:27.46 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:30.48 |
+15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jesse Anoschkin |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:32.08 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mikael Elo |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+0.90 |
|
1:33.18 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:33.72 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.91 |
+19.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.70 |
|
1:34.16 |
+19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
1:34.94 |
+20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:36.24 |
+21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:36.38 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:37.71 |
+22.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:39.42 |
+24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Santeri Leinonen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
1:40.05 |
+25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:41.61 |
+26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:43.30 |
+28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
1:43.34 |
+28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:46.59 |
+31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:47.18 |
+32.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
1:47.77 |
+32.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
1:48.24 |
+33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
1:49.65 |
+34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:53.02 |
+38.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:53.04 |
+38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Nikke Laine |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:54.76 |
+39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:55.73 |
+40.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.85 |
|
2:01.11 |
+46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:04.36 |
+49.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.39 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.89 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri Kirjonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.53 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 100m Breaststroke Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
+0.68 |
|
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.66 |
+1.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.88 |
+2.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
1:17.46 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aaro Puutio |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:17.90 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:19.60 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Jokinen |
2001 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:21.45 |
+16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:25.51 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikko Majamäki |
1982 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:28.35 |
+23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marko Nieminen |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
1:28.51 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Johannes Lindroos |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 13.31.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unofficial Summary |
|
|
After 2 of 2 heats |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
2:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.86 |
|
2:58.29 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
3:10.15 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+1.05 |
|
3:10.27 |
+20.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
3:17.21 |
+27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Vuori |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9, 200m Butterfly Women 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Olivia Weuro |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
2:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mari Ääri |
1980 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:46.52 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Johanna Pakkanen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 13.21.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Butterfly Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.67 |
|
2:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:48.75 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
2:55.40 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.88 |
|
3:37.45 |
+53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tomas Laine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.4 100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10, 200m Butterfly Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
2:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
2:41.36 |
+9.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
2:46.78 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veeti Valdolin |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:47.32 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
2:48.71 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.28.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 13.29.42 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Individual Medley Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
6:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
viivi Elonen |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.72 |
|
6:28.78 |
+19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 400m Individual Medley Women 13 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.76 |
|
5:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.73 |
|
5:15.41 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
5:15.55 |
+4.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.78 |
|
5:21.72 |
+10.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
5:21.90 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
5:26.83 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
5:28.04 |
+16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
5:28.54 |
+17.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
5:29.32 |
+18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
5:30.84 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
5:32.67 |
+21.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
5:33.71 |
+22.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
5:35.02 |
+23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
5:35.73 |
+24.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:37.63 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
5:50.20 |
+38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
5:50.89 |
+39.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
5:52.41 |
+41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
5:57.23 |
+45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
6:07.24 |
+55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
6:08.93 |
+57.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Naomi Leo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
6:09.74 |
+58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
6:17.20 |
+1:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Agnes Ruusumo |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
6:34.82 |
+1:23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Amanda Vuori |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 13.55.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 13.56.02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12, 400m Individual Medley Men 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
4:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.77 |
|
5:12.47 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
5:14.50 |
+14.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
5:18.52 |
+18.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
5:18.59 |
+18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
5:25.39 |
+25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
5:28.63 |
+28.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
5:32.23 |
+32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
5:35.57 |
+35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tomas Laine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
6:05.29 |
+1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.65 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 14.13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 14.13.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
39.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
46.76 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
57.07 |
+17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
57.19 |
+17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:03.32 |
+23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
sw4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
41.96 |
+0.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
42.71 |
+1.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
42.92 |
+1.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Valtonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.14 |
|
48.72 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.66 |
|
49.10 |
+7.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.79 |
|
49.64 |
+8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hilkka Salo |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
53.82 |
+12.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
55.18 |
+13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Venla Kämäräinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
56.33 |
+14.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
56.67 |
+15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.92 |
|
57.02 |
+15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13, 50m Butterfly Women 12 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
30.18 |
+1.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.79 |
|
30.29 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
30.32 |
+1.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
30.76 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
30.79 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Bergström |
1996 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
30.89 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kerttu Taponen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
31.45 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nelli Rauhanen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
31.97 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.74 |
|
31.98 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
32.02 |
+3.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
32.50 |
+4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
viola penttilä |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.78 |
|
32.94 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Juhola |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
|
32.95 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
33.62 |
+5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Eerika Kivistö |
2006 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.77 |
|
33.86 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.63 |
|
33.94 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aino Laine |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
33.95 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Karine Gagnon |
1985 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
34.31 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kristina Grimbaum |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
34.37 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
34.45 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
35.00 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Heidi Javanainen |
2003 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.81 |
|
35.17 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
35.23 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
35.34 |
+6.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sanni Jouppi |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.83 |
|
35.45 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.75 |
|
35.45 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
36.30 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
37.01 |
+8.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.92 |
|
37.56 |
+9.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
37.66 |
+9.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ronja Rantanen |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
38.42 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Aada Purje |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.83 |
|
38.97 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.91 |
|
39.01 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.82 |
|
39.28 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tilda Saine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
39.34 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
39.49 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
39.72 |
+11.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
39.82 |
+11.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
41.25 |
+12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Iisa Vanne |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.92 |
|
41.28 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
41.28 |
+12.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
42.34 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Michelle Virta |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.93 |
|
43.58 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Viliina Sundberg |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.92 |
|
44.00 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.00 |
|
45.25 |
+16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Matilda Jokinen |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.92 |
|
45.50 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.75 |
|
45.99 |
+17.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
46.36 |
+17.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.90 |
|
46.40 |
+17.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.91 |
|
47.32 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
47.36 |
+18.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
47.76 |
+19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Sirpa Visakoski |
1952 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
48.65 |
+20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
elsa salla |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
54.14 |
+25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.07.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 15.07.29 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
55.71 |
+1.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
58.46 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:03.61 |
+8.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 12 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.49 |
|
38.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
40.05 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
40.34 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
42.32 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.96 |
|
46.55 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
48.15 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Severi Saario |
2008 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.84 |
|
49.16 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Silander |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.01 |
|
50.68 |
+12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
56.30 |
+18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
1:00.32 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 50m Butterfly Men 13 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
26.30 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
26.30 |
+0.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
27.18 |
+1.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.68 |
|
27.35 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
27.75 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
28.06 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
28.47 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
28.84 |
+2.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henri Koski |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
29.05 |
+2.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joel Korte |
2005 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.81 |
|
29.81 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mikael Jokinen |
2001 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
29.82 |
+3.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Someron Esa |
+0.84 |
|
29.84 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lauri-Matti Huhtasalo |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.74 |
|
30.48 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
30.51 |
+4.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Joel Harjunpää |
1984 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
30.71 |
+4.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
31.07 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
31.18 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
31.77 |
+5.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Aaro Puutio |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
31.88 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
32.86 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leevi Arvo |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
33.37 |
+7.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
33.93 |
+7.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
34.17 |
+8.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Marko Nieminen |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.89 |
|
34.41 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ari Korhonen |
1972 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
35.64 |
+9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
35.90 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.68 |
|
36.60 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
38.43 |
+12.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
38.72 |
+12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
39.01 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
39.70 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
39.82 |
+13.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
41.30 |
+15.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.53 |
|
41.56 |
+15.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Thomas Korvela |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
41.84 |
+15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
42.09 |
+15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Aaron Hannula |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.18 |
|
42.50 |
+16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Mikko Forsberg |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.82 |
|
43.84 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
44.97 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Aatos de Carvalho |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
45.66 |
+19.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lauri Kirjonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.86 |
|
50.01 |
+23.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.76 |
|
51.25 |
+25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.83 |
|
1:03.09 |
+36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Polari |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskari Arvo |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 15.18.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
1:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.72 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.91 |
|
1:26.21 |
+4.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.01 |
|
1:29.64 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:36.17 |
+14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:36.77 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.96 |
|
1:39.12 |
+17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:42.16 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:45.68 |
+23.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Inka Tomula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:48.06 |
+26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.61 |
|
1:48.42 |
+26.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.59 |
|
1:51.33 |
+29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
|
|
1:54.44 |
+32.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:08.55 |
+46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 11-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sini Mäkilä |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:02.93 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:03.20 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:03.64 |
+2.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.70 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.75 |
+2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.88 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
1:04.13 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
1:04.34 |
+3.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:04.84 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hilla Känkänen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.08 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
1:05.67 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kaisla Korvonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:05.73 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:05.95 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
1:06.11 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:06.55 |
+5.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erin Heinikangas |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:06.66 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jenna Juhola |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
1:07.08 |
+6.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:07.34 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rita Heinonen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.64 |
|
1:08.26 |
+7.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
1:09.13 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Veera Maijala |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:09.17 |
+8.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Enni Huttunen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.66 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.84 |
|
1:10.29 |
+9.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:10.41 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
1:10.51 |
+9.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
1:10.84 |
+9.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Ronja Rantanen |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:11.13 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
1:11.43 |
+10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
1:11.48 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
1:12.04 |
+11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.26 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.46 |
+11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
mathilda heikiö |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:12.65 |
+11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Vilma Saarimäki |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.20 |
+12.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:14.18 |
+13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Milja Korhonen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.72 |
|
1:15.03 |
+14.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
1:15.49 |
+14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:16.27 |
+15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
1:16.46 |
+15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Sofia Danska |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
1:17.73 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:17.86 |
+16.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
1:18.27 |
+17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:18.28 |
+17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Siiri Simula |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.00 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:19.15 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:19.61 |
+18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.00 |
|
1:19.74 |
+18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:20.05 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
1:20.23 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Ines Saarinen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:21.70 |
+20.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.67 |
|
1:24.05 |
+23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Unna Heino |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
1:24.19 |
+23.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Matilda Jokinen |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
1:25.03 |
+24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Amelie Halkosaari |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:25.44 |
+24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Amanda Ruusuvaara |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.86 |
|
1:25.66 |
+24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:25.87 |
+25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
1:25.91 |
+25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
1:26.02 |
+25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:26.14 |
+25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Elina Toivonen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
1:26.39 |
+25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michelle Virta |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.89 |
|
1:27.47 |
+26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:27.60 |
+26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Hilkka Salo |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:27.67 |
+26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Elsa Ailanen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.74 |
|
1:27.98 |
+27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+1.01 |
|
1:28.60 |
+27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:28.77 |
+27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Josefiina Björklöf |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.92 |
|
1:28.95 |
+28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.89 |
|
1:29.04 |
+28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Emilia Valtonen |
2009 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.12 |
|
1:30.11 |
+29.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:31.21 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Enna Hautero |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
1:31.77 |
+30.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.23 |
+31.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:32.24 |
+31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Selma Mäenpää |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
1:32.64 |
+31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.06 |
|
1:33.45 |
+32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:34.42 |
+33.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
elsa salla |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:35.32 |
+34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
1:35.39 |
+34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.01 |
|
1:35.46 |
+34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:35.47 |
+34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Alisa Uusitorppa |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+1.04 |
|
1:35.60 |
+34.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Annika Leinonen |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.97 |
|
1:36.09 |
+35.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:36.66 |
+35.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
1:38.50 |
+37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Aava Sulanterä |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.87 |
|
1:39.13 |
+38.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
1:39.51 |
+38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.94 |
|
1:39.73 |
+38.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:41.29 |
+40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ia Vesterlund |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
1:41.38 |
+40.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
ISABELLA NORRMAN |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.96 |
|
1:44.54 |
+43.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
|
Venla Kämäräinen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.95 |
|
1:47.14 |
+46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
|
Aava Kukko |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:51.92 |
+51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Joanna Fernández Mieronkosk |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.30 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 10.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tilda Saine |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ada Riquelme Mac Donald |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Hautamäki |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Paulina Deltuvaite |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 100m Freestyle Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
57.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rebekka Luoto |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
59.96 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:01.83 |
+4.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
1:01.86 |
+4.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:02.64 |
+5.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.24 |
+5.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:04.75 |
+7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Inari Laaksonen |
2002 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.80 |
|
1:05.91 |
+8.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella-Maija Syväniemi |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.28 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sanni Knuutila |
1997 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:06.53 |
+8.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
roosa Aho |
2003 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
1:06.99 |
+9.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Nordquist |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:07.47 |
+9.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cinja Åvist |
2003 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.71 |
|
1:07.99 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jenna Rautava |
2003 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:09.52 |
+11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Peppi Kolari |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
1:09.70 |
+12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alisa Ailanen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.84 |
|
1:09.88 |
+12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Loo |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:11.70 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anni Haavisto |
2002 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:12.79 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Venla Ristimäki |
2004 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:17.87 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ulla Haarala |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.86 |
|
1:18.01 |
+20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Laura Lilja |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:20.91 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Nella Hyvärinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.45 |
+25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Aada Purje |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.84 |
|
1:24.31 |
+26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Bettina Heikkilä |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
1:26.87 |
+29.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 15.56.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 16.37.39 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.88 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.59 |
|
1:25.23 |
+4.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:30.03 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veeti Elonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.85 |
|
1:31.40 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:32.57 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.70 |
|
1:35.38 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:35.88 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:37.34 |
+16.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veeti Jalava |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.80 |
|
1:37.81 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:39.01 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.83 |
|
1:41.04 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+1.00 |
|
1:44.78 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:46.60 |
+25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aatos Courtiol Lummaa |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:51.81 |
+31.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:54.57 |
+33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:59.10 |
+38.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.99 |
|
2:01.94 |
+41.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:12.62 |
+51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 12-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.64 |
|
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Seweryn Andrzej Pastucha |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
57.07 |
+1.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
58.37 |
+3.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Someron Esa |
+0.88 |
|
59.82 |
+4.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
59.84 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lauri-Matti Huhtasalo |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
59.85 |
+4.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
1:01.44 |
+6.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:01.49 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:01.73 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:01.79 |
+6.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.69 |
|
1:01.90 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
1:02.46 |
+7.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:02.86 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joel Korte |
2005 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.79 |
|
1:02.87 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:02.94 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
|
1:03.00 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jesse Anoschkin |
2004 |
Pihlavan Työväen Urheilijat |
+0.68 |
|
1:03.64 |
+8.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Rasmus Rekola |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.99 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aaro Törnström |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
1:05.35 |
+10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
vilho verronen |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.39 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
1:05.83 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Leevi Jalava |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.06 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jami Oravasaari |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+0.78 |
|
1:06.29 |
+11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
1:06.43 |
+11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.71 |
|
1:06.49 |
+11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.79 |
|
1:06.81 |
+11.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:06.83 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.39 |
+12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.76 |
|
1:08.03 |
+12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:08.34 |
+13.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
1:08.38 |
+13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mikael Elo |
2004 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+0.87 |
|
1:09.98 |
+14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.75 |
+15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.87 |
|
1:10.84 |
+15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:11.15 |
+15.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.50 |
|
1:11.24 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.60 |
+16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Voitto Vuorenjuuri |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
1:12.14 |
+16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:12.58 |
+17.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:12.70 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Ossi Tikka |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:14.84 |
+19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:14.95 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:15.46 |
+20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Max Hyvärinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.60 |
+20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.71 |
+20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:16.31 |
+21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:16.85 |
+21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
1:16.91 |
+21.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robert Pukki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:18.04 |
+22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
1:18.06 |
+22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+1.01 |
|
1:18.52 |
+23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:18.67 |
+23.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Aatos de Carvalho |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:18.72 |
+23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Eino Polari |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:19.02 |
+23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
1:19.70 |
+24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Erik Constable |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:20.97 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:21.08 |
+25.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:21.11 |
+25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:21.93 |
+26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:22.19 |
+27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Casper Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:23.27 |
+28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lauri Kirjonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.88 |
|
1:23.42 |
+28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.95 |
+28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
1:24.64 |
+29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.44 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Sisu Korpinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:27.19 |
+32.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:27.29 |
+32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:27.78 |
+32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:28.81 |
+33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:29.04 |
+33.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Taavi Mattila |
2006 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:31.11 |
+35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Benjamin Milovanov |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
1:31.68 |
+36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Eero Silander |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+1.12 |
|
1:32.11 |
+36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Juho Erkkilä |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:32.92 |
+37.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
1:33.34 |
+38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:33.41 |
+38.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
|
|
1:35.60 |
+40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.42 |
+41.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Eemeli Eloranta |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:40.51 |
+45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Elmeri Hauninen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.95 |
|
1:44.20 |
+49.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:45.30 |
+50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
1:46.12 |
+50.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:46.90 |
+51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.33 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikke Laine |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.55 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Santeri Leinonen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.48 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 16, 100m Freestyle Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
56.77 |
+1.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.70 |
|
1:01.40 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.73 |
|
1:03.97 |
+8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:05.66 |
+10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.24.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 16.24.40 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Breaststroke Women 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.10 |
|
2:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.76 |
|
3:02.19 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
3:08.88 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Knuutila |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
3:10.71 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:14.34 |
+17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilie Sjösten |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
3:16.07 |
+19.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
3:17.56 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
viivi Elonen |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.73 |
|
3:18.42 |
+21.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
3:19.76 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Azzola |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
3:20.93 |
+23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
3:30.97 |
+33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ava Herranen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.64 |
|
4:11.20 |
+1:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.92 |
|
4:13.52 |
+1:16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miia Salminen |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
4:16.67 |
+1:19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Heidi Huppunen |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.76 |
|
4:20.82 |
+1:23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 50m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 17, 200m Breaststroke Women 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Einiö |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
2:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:47.96 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:51.53 |
+13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Enni Tammilehto |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.89 |
|
2:51.68 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+1.13 |
|
2:52.68 |
+14.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
|
2:54.25 |
+16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Nieminen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
3:03.50 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
3:04.87 |
+27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Nore |
2002 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
3:04.97 |
+27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
3:11.74 |
+33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:18.13 |
+40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
3:29.17 |
+51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.82 |
|
3:30.18 |
+52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elina Toivonen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
3:34.07 |
+56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
3:36.58 |
+58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.78 |
|
3:37.09 |
+59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:46.48 |
+1:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 16.46.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 16.46.54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Breaststroke Men 14 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
3:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
3:07.25 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
3:11.26 |
+7.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
3:17.10 |
+13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
3:19.73 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ilari Linderborg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
3:38.63 |
+35.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.96 |
|
3:48.99 |
+45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ismail Fedulin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
3:51.28 |
+47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henri Porma |
2006 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
3:53.19 |
+49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eetu Lahtinen |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.86 |
|
4:25.33 |
+1:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 200m Breaststroke Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Tapio Junninen |
1995 |
Vanders |
+0.62 |
|
2:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:45.72 |
+28.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Santeri Ahinko |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
2:49.32 |
+31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heikki Väkeväinen |
2002 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.71 |
|
2:49.33 |
+31.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
2:53.52 |
+36.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.58 |
|
2:58.59 |
+41.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommi Kahlos |
1978 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
3:06.98 |
+49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
3:48.10 |
+1:30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 17.03.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women 9 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Ääri |
2011 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.73 |
|
55.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Korpi |
2012 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.70 |
|
56.77 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Kunttu |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.02 |
|
1:03.33 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elli Kiviluoto |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:03.57 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefine Nordman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women 10 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nea Pippola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
51.04 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Inkeri Rinnola |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
53.17 |
+8.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mette Selivaara |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
53.94 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Inka Tomula |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
54.68 |
+9.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kiira Rantanen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
55.29 |
+10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Liljeberg |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.33 |
|
56.12 |
+11.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emmi Pekanheimo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.95 |
|
56.42 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Janessa Pihlava |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.59 |
|
1:00.27 |
+15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Aava Salmiosalo |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.97 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 6.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Backstroke Women 11 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alina Antila |
2004 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.62 |
|
30.51 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.55 |
|
31.90 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aino-Kaisa Paatos |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.73 |
|
31.96 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
32.48 |
+2.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
32.77 |
+2.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilma Iisalo |
2001 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.67 |
|
32.96 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.59 |
|
33.07 |
+3.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
33.57 |
+3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
33.67 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenna Juhola |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
34.03 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ella-Maija Syväniemi |
2004 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
|
34.03 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
34.25 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kaisla Korvonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
34.55 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ella Alanko |
2003 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
34.82 |
+4.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
35.40 |
+5.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
35.70 |
+5.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
viola penttilä |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.94 |
|
35.83 |
+5.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Marikki Vuorisalo |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.70 |
|
36.57 |
+6.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Heidi Javanainen |
2003 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.83 |
|
36.71 |
+6.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.58 |
|
36.90 |
+6.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Eerika Kivistö |
2006 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.79 |
|
37.63 |
+7.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
37.65 |
+7.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
37.85 |
+7.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Olivia Uusitorppa |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.72 |
|
38.28 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
38.64 |
+8.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Viivi Laiho |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.82 |
|
39.03 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Milja Korhonen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
|
|
39.13 |
+9.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Rahma Ezzat |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
40.10 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
40.62 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Saara Seppälä |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.72 |
|
40.76 |
+10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
41.20 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Nelli Ranne |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
41.33 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jemina Oravasaari |
2006 |
Laitilan Jyske |
+0.81 |
|
41.36 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.83 |
|
41.62 |
+11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Roosa Lahti |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
42.01 |
+11.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Amanda Ahmaoja |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
42.05 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Venla Ristimäki |
2004 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
42.38 |
+12.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
43.53 |
+13.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
43.65 |
+13.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Waula Taimela |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.94 |
|
44.12 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Amanda Uusitalo |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.99 |
|
44.32 |
+14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Elina Toivonen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.95 |
|
44.40 |
+14.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Essi Kallio |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
44.51 |
+14.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Nella Hyvärinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
44.88 |
+14.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Aino Kajonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
45.22 |
+15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Elsa Koskinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
45.38 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Josefiina Björklöf |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.91 |
|
45.70 |
+15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Ida-Linnea Nelimarkka |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
46.80 |
+16.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kira Viitanen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
47.74 |
+17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Paulina Deltuvaite |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
48.47 |
+18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Michelle Virta |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.94 |
|
48.48 |
+18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
48.73 |
+18.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Elviira Salminen |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
49.04 |
+19.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Veera Kiukkonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
49.05 |
+19.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
49.12 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Alisa Uusitorppa |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.88 |
|
49.83 |
+19.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Nea Niemi |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
50.56 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lotta Uusikartano |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
50.89 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Stella Seppälä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
51.00 |
+20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Julia Belov |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
51.48 |
+21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Aliisa Kunttu |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
51.50 |
+21.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.94 |
|
51.67 |
+21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Bettina Heikkilä |
2004 |
Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
53.33 |
+23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Ines Kuorilehto |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.93 |
|
53.46 |
+23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Eevi Klaara Orenshtein |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
53.86 |
+23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
54.42 |
+24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Aada Kanervo |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.05 |
|
55.26 |
+25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Enna Hautero |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
|
55.91 |
+25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
ISABELLA NORRMAN |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.94 |
|
57.74 |
+27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Ia Vesterlund |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+1.03 |
|
58.11 |
+28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Peppi Viljanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.91 |
|
58.12 |
+28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Aava Kukko |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
58.78 |
+28.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Joanna Fernández Mieronkosk |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.96 |
|
1:09.98 |
+39.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Rönnlund |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.22.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 17.22.30 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.86 |
|
44.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.98 |
|
46.45 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
47.62 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lauri Seppälä |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
49.56 |
+4.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
51.83 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
|
|
53.45 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.03 |
|
55.05 |
+10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
55.10 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aatos Courtiol Lummaa |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
59.16 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Saarinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.05 |
|
1:03.52 |
+18.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
45.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
46.15 |
+1.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
46.89 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olli Vanne |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.97 |
|
49.40 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
50.02 |
+4.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veeti Elonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
|
|
50.91 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.80 |
|
51.00 |
+5.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.90 |
|
52.17 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veeti Jalava |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.86 |
|
56.96 |
+11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.99 |
|
58.88 |
+13.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
1:00.23 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eeli Mikkonen |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.92 |
|
1:03.00 |
+17.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Haapanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
1:04.58 |
+19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.94 |
|
1:05.93 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20, 50m Backstroke Men 12 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lauri Elomaa |
2000 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.71 |
|
28.43 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.62 |
|
30.18 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kaleva Latvala |
1984 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
30.58 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eemil Kankare |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
31.68 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
31.80 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Someron Esa |
|
|
31.83 |
+4.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
32.27 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.63 |
|
32.38 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
32.71 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henri Koski |
2000 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
33.31 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.75 |
|
34.69 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.67 |
|
34.96 |
+7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leevi Jalava |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.71 |
|
36.18 |
+8.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Axel Leppähaara |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
36.53 |
+8.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Antti Huttunen |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.70 |
|
37.17 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Robert Cranston |
2006 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.69 |
|
37.65 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mikko Forsberg |
2004 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+1.01 |
|
37.80 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elias Laine |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+1.01 |
|
37.87 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Marko Nieminen |
1977 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
39.52 |
+11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jasu Nieminen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
40.46 |
+12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kaapo Virtanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
40.86 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Otso Jalli |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.72 |
|
41.82 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Eino Polari |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
41.88 |
+14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elias Salo |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
43.14 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
43.14 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
43.41 |
+15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mikko Salmi |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.85 |
|
44.62 |
+17.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
45.38 |
+17.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
45.72 |
+18.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.95 |
|
46.23 |
+18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Benjamin Milovanov |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
46.66 |
+19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.88 |
|
46.76 |
+19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
47.16 |
+19.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Taavi Mattila |
2006 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
48.31 |
+20.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Oliver Rautala |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
48.64 |
+21.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Leevi Suna |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
50.01 |
+22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.97 |
|
50.46 |
+22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Nikke Laine |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.95 |
|
50.90 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Julius Cario |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.88 |
|
51.00 |
+23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
51.09 |
+23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Juho Erkkilä |
2004 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
52.92 |
+25.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Eliel Lintula |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.84 |
|
52.95 |
+25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Elmeri Hauninen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
53.63 |
+26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
55.44 |
+27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Eemeli Eloranta |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
59.57 |
+31.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
1:00.47 |
+32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskari Arvo |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Juuso Silfver |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 17.37.32 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 12 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.66 |
|
1:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Constable |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
1:27.41 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liine Raantse |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
1:29.17 |
+10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peppiina Lettosunti |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.91 |
|
1:44.78 |
+26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Essi Kallio |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:54.70 |
+35.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jasmin Salo |
2008 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.90 |
|
1:57.59 |
+38.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 13-15 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Koskelo |
2005 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
+0.80 |
|
1:10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:12.30 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Milla Lempiälä |
2005 |
Eura Swimming Team |
+0.72 |
|
1:14.00 |
+3.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:14.85 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenna Juhola |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
1:15.16 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
1:16.45 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Törmänen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
1:17.53 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.71 |
|
1:17.77 |
+6.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kiia Koivisto |
2007 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.98 |
|
1:21.70 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.00 |
+11.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Elomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
1:23.59 |
+12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
1:28.00 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Kivistö |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.87 |
|
1:38.61 |
+27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Liia Kivi |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.96 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 8.2 Eriaikainen käsiv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mia Karolina Müürsepp |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.79 |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ronja Vilska |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Veera Hautamäki |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Butterfly Women 16 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oona Sirkiä |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
1:08.45 |
+0.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.67 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lotta Linnea Partanen |
2001 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.75 |
|
1:13.68 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:14.03 |
+6.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janette Setälä |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
1:15.25 |
+7.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Kallio |
2003 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:39.70 |
+31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 17.48.10 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 13 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
1:35.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
+0.87 |
|
2:09.31 |
+33.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mikael Böckerman |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.68 |
|
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ivan kovalchuk |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:09.57 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.70 |
|
1:12.66 |
+5.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.20 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
1:14.16 |
+6.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
1:17.53 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 100m Butterfly Men 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jani-Markus Sula |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
59.96 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ibrahim Ezzat |
2002 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.09 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
JANI-PETTERI PUUSTINEN |
1979 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
1:06.35 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Otso Mäkivuokko |
2003 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.74 |
|
1:07.16 |
+7.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 17.55.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 17.55.23 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Individual Medley Women 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.83 |
|
3:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iida Pahkala |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
3:25.50 |
+3.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Laura Toivonen |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
3:38.11 |
+16.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Rantala |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
3:48.21 |
+26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Viola Tojander |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.97 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Individual Medley Women 11-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.78 |
|
2:37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Oksa |
2007 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.76 |
|
2:44.91 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Törmä |
2007 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.81 |
|
2:51.32 |
+13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miisa Järvinen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
2:59.59 |
+22.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roosa Junnila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
3:00.01 |
+22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nella Imponen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
3:01.72 |
+24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aino Suomalainen |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.92 |
|
3:01.74 |
+24.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lotta Luotola |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
3:05.52 |
+28.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Haavisto |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
3:08.27 |
+30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
3:13.74 |
+36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilja Suominen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
3:16.91 |
+39.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lisette Schaper |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
3:20.58 |
+43.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Saara Pakomäki |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.88 |
|
3:22.19 |
+44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Helmi Oksa |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.91 |
|
3:22.45 |
+44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilia Leinonen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.81 |
|
3:24.86 |
+47.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Skylar Graves |
2009 |
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
+0.72 |
|
3:26.80 |
+49.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ilona Nordman |
2008 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.78 |
|
3:33.58 |
+56.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Yasemin Yilmaz |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
3:42.99 |
+1:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Karimäki |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
3:50.16 |
+1:12.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Emma Nygård |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
3:52.39 |
+1:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ida sulonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.90 |
|
4:04.90 |
+1:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Annika Andersen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.95 |
|
4:09.37 |
+1:31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Iiris Paloposki |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.36 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23, 200m Individual Medley Women 14 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nea-Amanda Heinola |
2000 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.80 |
|
2:21.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iris Hanski |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:29.39 |
+7.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:30.80 |
+9.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minka Halava |
2001 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
2:32.48 |
+10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kukka Kangas |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
2:32.81 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Juulia Käräjämies |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.72 |
|
2:33.61 |
+12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maura Bergström |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
2:35.47 |
+13.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Uusküla |
2002 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.78 |
|
2:36.00 |
+14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Milla Karttunen |
2005 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.83 |
|
2:36.86 |
+15.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kerttu Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:37.40 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anni Hyttinen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.09 |
+17.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Minttu Kiili |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:40.33 |
+18.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iisa-Lotta Rantaniitty |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:41.00 |
+19.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aino Rantala |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:41.95 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emilia Rahola |
2006 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.77 |
|
2:42.03 |
+20.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.18 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Siiri Konkka |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.23 |
+20.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sonila Selimi |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
2:42.44 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Milla Lempiälä |
2005 |
Eura Swimming Team |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.87 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Helmi Räsänen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.73 |
|
2:43.07 |
+21.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniela Degenhardt |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:43.96 |
+22.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Wilma Turpeinen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:44.40 |
+22.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Ariel Julienne Jämsen |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
2:44.42 |
+22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
2:46.05 |
+24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Kaisla Korvonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:47.31 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Annaliina Mänttäri |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
2:47.58 |
+26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Cécilia Richard |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.69 |
|
2:48.26 |
+26.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Erin Gonzalez Catón |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
2:49.56 |
+28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hilda Helo |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
2:51.44 |
+29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Sanni Jouppi |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.82 |
|
2:55.24 |
+33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Maikki Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.92 |
|
2:58.98 |
+37.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Aino Lehtinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.83 |
|
2:59.47 |
+37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Heidi Javanainen |
2003 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.85 |
|
3:04.47 |
+42.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Ulla Haarala |
2004 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.95 |
|
3:08.32 |
+46.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Pinja Suominen |
2006 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.81 |
|
3:12.67 |
+51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ronja Rantanen |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
3:15.14 |
+53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Amanda Rahola |
2003 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
3:16.35 |
+54.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
Elsi Tuominen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.74 |
|
3:20.29 |
+58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Alina Vanhatalo |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.87 |
|
3:27.34 |
+1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Aino Norrdal |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.80 |
|
3:30.34 |
+1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Waula Taimela |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.80 |
|
3:32.31 |
+1:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Janika Hinkkanen |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.84 |
|
3:34.23 |
+1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lulu Luukkaa |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+1.02 |
|
3:47.23 |
+1:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 18.28.00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Men 11 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.62 |
|
3:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Men 12-14 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.68 |
|
2:28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:33.94 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
2:38.53 |
+10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Felix Kandolin |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
2:44.37 |
+16.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.72 |
|
2:47.17 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aapo Nurminen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.80 |
|
2:48.73 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
2:53.22 |
+24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.61 |
|
2:53.41 |
+25.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
2:54.89 |
+26.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.60 |
|
2:55.85 |
+27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eelis Lummaa |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
3:00.72 |
+32.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.81 |
|
3:03.35 |
+35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
3:03.38 |
+35.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
3:07.56 |
+39.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amos Korin |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
3:08.97 |
+40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alvar Kankare |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
3:12.14 |
+43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
3:13.09 |
+44.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
3:13.32 |
+44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Erik Constable |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
3:23.93 |
+55.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Roope Rantanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
3:27.27 |
+58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
3:27.40 |
+59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lauri Kirjonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
3:40.27 |
+1:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Jasper Pihlava |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
3:44.22 |
+1:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ilmari Kunttu |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.98 |
|
3:44.26 |
+1:15.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.68 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 6.2 su-osuus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Frans Sandblom |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.58 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 8.3 pu-osuus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 7.6 150m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24, 200m Individual Medley Men 15 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
2:23.11 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
2:28.86 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:31.17 |
+10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jeremia Varonen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
2:33.89 |
+12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
2:34.23 |
+13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:35.10 |
+14.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.66 |
|
2:36.37 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
2:37.37 |
+16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maksim Amosov |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
2:41.76 |
+20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.70 |
|
2:44.73 |
+23.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mio Heinola |
2005 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
+0.67 |
|
2:44.82 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Aaron Hannula |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.11 |
|
3:17.54 |
+56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Seweryn Andrzej Pastucha |
2004 |
Raision Urheilijat |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW 9.4 su-osuus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 18.50.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 19.01.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25, 1500m Freestyle Women - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.75 |
|
18:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Suominen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
18:35.26 |
+33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
18:56.53 |
+54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.93 |
|
19:01.11 |
+58.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maija Nurmi |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
19:10.01 |
+1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Senni Mattila |
2003 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.67 |
|
19:15.33 |
+1:13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Niemi |
2005 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
+0.78 |
|
19:29.34 |
+1:27.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
19:44.45 |
+1:42.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veera Tall |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
+0.61 |
|
20:07.52 |
+2:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Olivia Uusitorppa |
2004 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
+0.86 |
|
21:10.63 |
+3:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mandi Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+1.03 |
|
26:19.89 |
+8:17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 19.40.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 19.40.28 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Feb 8, 2020 to Feb 8, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 26, 1500m Freestyle Men - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Mäenpää |
2003 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
16:44.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Risto Kallström |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.88 |
|
17:45.04 |
+1:00.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomi Silander |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
|
17:45.72 |
+1:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veikka Saren |
2002 |
Someron Esa |
+0.68 |
|
18:02.04 |
+1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.64 |
|
18:32.59 |
+1:48.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
18:41.50 |
+1:57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
|
18:48.78 |
+2:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8.2.2020 20.04.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-08 20.04.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.5 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|