Ohjelma Laviaarit 2024
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
La aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lähtölista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
27.04.2024 - 28.04.2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset
|
Final 1 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RolloT10 |
3:16.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM T13- |
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM T15 |
2:21.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM T16 |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM/GP |
2:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM Naise |
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP N |
2:16.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erin Carstens |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristella Karu |
2014 |
Wiru Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juuli Jäntti |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauren Ale |
2014 |
Wiru Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Hindström |
2013 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 2 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kerttu Nivala |
2014 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sanni Karjalainen |
2015 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Mäkinen |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mirelle Kethriin Maranik |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sarisha Agarwal |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helena Knaapi |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Friida Anttalainen |
2015 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kelly Kaljuveer |
2013 |
Wiru Swim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 3 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elea Jylhänkangas |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
4:06.24 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minea Penttilä |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
4:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pippa Korpi |
2014 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
3:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jaroslava Severin |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mette Harjula |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:49.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eevi-Sofia Laisi |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fiona Jylhänkangas |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
4:04.69 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Titta-Emilia Pääkkö |
2014 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 4 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Remes |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:44.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Iina Helin |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mila Hellman |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:36.27 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vanamo Matkala |
2012 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
3:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emili Dombovari-Mohl |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Vera Monte |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:39.78 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Dombovari-Mohl |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:40.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Minea Henriksson |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:45.13 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 5 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arabella Õepa |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
3:29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Viinikainen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dalia Kanukhan |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:23.85 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nelli Nivala |
2012 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
3:19.25 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mia Poljakova |
2014 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
3:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Milla Lähde |
2013 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
3:26.70 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siru Karri |
2014 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
3:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olivia Ahlgren |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:33.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 6 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Sederholm |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:16.17 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alma Rintamäki |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:14.68 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Ilina |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alisa Antoshulskaya |
2015 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Naa Aso Assyne |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:13.82 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Unna Emilia Inberg |
2011 |
Uimaseura Aquila |
3:14.01 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lilli Rugemalira |
2014 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
3:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Saana Kauppinen |
2014 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:18.53 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 7 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Molly Enroth |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:07.38 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edith Suominen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Rinne |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
3:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ada Murto |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:02.00 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mariia Butenko |
2013 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:02.88 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sohvi Rinne |
2012 |
Rajamäen Kehitys |
3:06.32 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viivi Sivonen |
2010 |
HTU Stadi |
3:06.82 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Senja Heikkinen |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:08.05 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 8 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Meeri Hietamies |
2010 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
3:01.40 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Sistonen |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:00.17 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helmi Huusko |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:59.20 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Vlasova |
2011 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:56.69 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saara Järvelin |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Pääkkö |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Lindroos |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:00.44 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pola Kuusela |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
3:01.83 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 9 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pihla Ruuskanen |
2010 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2:52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fanni Olbert |
2012 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2:50.96 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fiona Gardberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:49.19 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alissa Brohez |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aino Marttila |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:47.60 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hilma Rinne |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:49.86 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2:51.76 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sanna Allikas |
2011 |
Wiru Swim |
2:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 10 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lumia Rantala |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:43.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saara Virtanen |
2008 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:40.70 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Diana Bityutskaya |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:37.93 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Laila Eriksson |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:36.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lila Eskola |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:36.76 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sana Kanerva |
2009 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2:39.37 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Mänttäri |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:42.91 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iida Leimukoski |
2010 |
Octopus Lohja |
2:44.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 11 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Polina Senkina |
2007 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:36.43 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eine Färkkilä |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:34.93 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Kylmälä |
2009 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2:34.17 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Jussila |
2011 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ilona Poltavskaya |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:33.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Senni Hokkanen |
2006 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2:34.43 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kaisla Hirvasniemi |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2:35.69 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:36.59 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 12 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Pinja Kotakoski |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Enni Sinkko |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aada Tuononen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:30.44 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Vuokko Larjomaa |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:28.98 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Keskinen |
2010 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
2:29.74 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Meea Kinnunen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
2:31.06 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vilhelmiina Lindholm |
2007 |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
2:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaisla Seppänen |
2006 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2:32.79 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 13 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Verna Faloon |
2011 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:28.72 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mea Ovaska |
2010 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
2:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lauriina Peltoniemi |
2010 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:27.13 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Grönberg |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Venla Tolvanen |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2:28.23 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Siiri Into |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenni Korhola |
2011 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 14 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Saaga Vesterbacka |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:25.85 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Viinikainen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veera Tawast |
2009 |
Simmis Grani |
2:25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lilli Lehto |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
2:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helmi Viherkoski |
2005 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:25.58 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nelma Vuorre |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:25.86 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helmi Heikkilä |
2010 |
Haminan Uimaseura |
2:26.55 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 15 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Iida Peltola |
2005 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aamu Hilma Päivätär Himanen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2:23.25 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Uski |
2009 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lumia Pitkänen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:22.48 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adele Luukkonen |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:22.90 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
2:23.66 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Milja Ylitalo |
2011 |
Simmis Grani |
2:24.91 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 16 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ellen Forss |
2010 |
Simmis Grani |
2:21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Keneli Marybel Maranik |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:16.54 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sanni Räty |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:16.18 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helmi Käkelä |
2006 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
2:15.81 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Hämäläinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
2:15.84 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:16.37 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Pentikäinen |
2009 |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
2:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 2, 200m Vapaauinti Naiset |
Final 17 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elli Himanen |
2009 |
Mikkelin Uimaseura |
2:14.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Kauppinen |
2005 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:12.57 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Savolainen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:09.52 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Vanders |
2:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
2:10.95 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
2:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Parkatti |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
2:15.45 |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.04.2024 08:06:12 |
Tulospalvelu: Swimify 2,11 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|