Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 15
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
11:44 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women |
Heats (16) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
784 |
1 |
Mia Egholm Andersen |
1996 |
9608AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
795 |
2 |
Kirstine Theilgaard |
1997 |
9734AV |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
849 |
3 |
Julie Pagh Pedersen |
1998 |
9892AT |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
800 |
4 |
Sofia Q. Hansen |
1999 |
9928AS |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
789 |
5 |
Marie Voigt Lauridsen |
1995 |
9564AT |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
509 |
6 |
Louise B. Dalgaard |
1990 |
9096AC |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
695 |
7 |
Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir |
1999 |
190799-2479 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
|
807 |
8 |
Ella Turin |
1998 |
9834AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
90 |
9 |
Maria Christoffersen |
1999 |
9962AX |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
167 |
10 |
Ronja Larsson |
1999 |
BB6899 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
687 |
1 |
Kristín Jóna Skúladóttir |
1996 |
290996-2879 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
|
93 |
2 |
Sandra Kristensen |
1999 |
|
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
228 |
3 |
Nancy Hoffmann |
1998 |
303300 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
|
118 |
4 |
Anna Pedersen |
1997 |
9794AM |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
522 |
5 |
Johanne Laursen |
1999 |
9918AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
122 |
6 |
Majken Lillegaard Hansen |
1998 |
9868AQ |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
222 |
7 |
Maria Davidsen |
1998 |
292592 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
|
523 |
8 |
Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen |
1999 |
9966AH |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
|
790 |
9 |
Sabrina H. Lauridsen |
1996 |
9698AQ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
799 |
10 |
Sarah Louise Dam |
1999 |
9978AO |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
32 |
1 |
Julia Benjaminsson |
1997 |
AV4697 |
S 77 |
|
25m |
|
581 |
2 |
Malin Lajer |
1999 |
AH5699 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
570 |
3 |
Emma Stenberg |
1996 |
AJ5496 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
548 |
4 |
Fanny Andersson |
1997 |
AO9497 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
566 |
5 |
Josefin Nilsson |
1993 |
AC3893 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
|
185 |
6 |
Emily Krontoft |
1998 |
9858AI |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
|
183 |
7 |
Laura Hartz |
1998 |
9868AY |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
|
692 |
8 |
Inga Rós Johnsen |
1999 |
160199-2619 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
|
89 |
9 |
Kannika N. Christensen |
1998 |
|
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
76 |
10 |
Katrine Daugaard |
1997 |
|
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
177 |
1 |
Amanda Samuelsson |
1997 |
BN5897 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
|
685 |
2 |
Birta Karen Petersen |
1996 |
101196-2759 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
|
584 |
3 |
Ida Söderberg |
1999 |
AI4299 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
32.50 |
553 |
4 |
Marie Hanson |
1997 |
AE5297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
29.55 |
205 |
5 |
Sarah Brinkmann |
1999 |
223322 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
28.71 |
403 |
6 |
Sissi Lebeck |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.55 |
211 |
7 |
Rieke Warnecke |
1998 |
196747 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
29.66 |
115 |
8 |
Alexsandra Maric |
1997 |
9704AW |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
|
82 |
9 |
Kathrine Trøster |
1997 |
9774AT |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
|
788 |
10 |
Katrine Larsen |
1997 |
9768AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
560 |
1 |
Johanna Lee |
1997 |
BC4297 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
27.75 |
60 |
2 |
Toni Katharina Herre |
1996 |
214686 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
26.21 |
88 |
3 |
Nikoline Bøgebjerg |
1998 |
9898AY |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
25.54 |
92 |
4 |
Anne Sofie Jørgensen |
1998 |
9852AM |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
25.49 |
575 |
5 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
25.03 |
141 |
6 |
Paula Lüder |
1995 |
|
SCHÖNEBECK |
|
25m |
25.21 |
70 |
7 |
Annika Hoffmann |
1999 |
258736 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
25.53 |
62 |
8 |
Merle Müller |
1992 |
148445 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
25.91 |
168 |
9 |
Rebecka Nilsson |
1999 |
AG4899 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
27.43 |
166 |
10 |
Fanny Kristiansson |
1999 |
AM4499 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
28.20 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
196 |
1 |
Dana Beecken |
1992 |
179450 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
25.00 |
805 |
2 |
Louise Kronborg Frandsen |
1999 |
9924AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
24.72 |
354 |
3 |
Vanessa Kreusel |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
23.78 |
337 |
4 |
Lea Geissler |
1999 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
23.23 |
206 |
5 |
Ema Mae Damisch |
1999 |
285895 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
23.05 |
457 |
6 |
Mie Andersen |
1998 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
23.13 |
209 |
7 |
Philine Kupske |
1999 |
223326 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
23.60 |
550 |
8 |
Emma Borg |
1994 |
AJ4494 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
24.48 |
61 |
9 |
Cindy Heyden |
1995 |
274127 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
25.00 |
68 |
10 |
Sina-Sophie Cetkowski |
1998 |
238923 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
25.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
72 |
1 |
Marie-Lise Mödl |
1999 |
293374 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
23.00 |
406 |
2 |
Laura Windisch |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
22.63 |
460 |
3 |
Simone Auze |
1995 |
248820 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
22.41 |
69 |
4 |
Charlotte Groß |
1998 |
216629 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
22.16 |
578 |
5 |
Emma Johannesson |
1998 |
BE1298 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
22.10 |
412 |
6 |
Cynthia-Marie Schubert |
1999 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
22.16 |
87 |
7 |
Liselotte Baxter |
1998 |
9854AH |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
22.36 |
632 |
8 |
Esra Øzkan |
1998 |
9838AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
22.53 |
182 |
9 |
Maja Leth Bang |
1999 |
9942AI |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
22.77 |
237 |
10 |
Luc Cosima Schacherer |
1999 |
268112 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
23.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
742 |
1 |
Celine Rosinga |
1999 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
22.00 |
1 |
2 |
Anne Opätz |
1999 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
21.77 |
77 |
3 |
Anne Henriksen |
1996 |
9614AJ |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
21.75 |
282 |
4 |
Hannah Engmann |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.50 |
131 |
5 |
Susanne Kjeldsen |
1996 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
21.40 |
473 |
6 |
Alexandra Tomm |
1992 |
161102 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
21.45 |
636 |
7 |
Emelie Nilsson |
1997 |
AA4697 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
21.67 |
184 |
8 |
Asta Therese Jepsen |
1998 |
9802AJ |
HERLEV |
|
25m |
21.76 |
604 |
9 |
Johanna Schierloh |
1997 |
230731 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.80 |
16 |
10 |
Rebecca Busse |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
22.10 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
833 |
1 |
Stine Ahlert |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
21.30 |
57 |
2 |
Liv Elsen |
1996 |
256237 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
21.22 |
279 |
3 |
Nadine Wiegand |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.00 |
170 |
4 |
Hanna Centerdal |
1997 |
AN9297 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
20.94 |
204 |
5 |
Alicia Ahlers |
1998 |
196756 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
20.70 |
85 |
6 |
Tatiana Arumugam |
1996 |
9654AJ |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
20.80 |
277 |
7 |
Valerie Dietze |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
21.00 |
224 |
8 |
Sina Christin Erichson |
1997 |
295939 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
21.12 |
658 |
9 |
Astrid Tøsti Andersen |
1998 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
21.24 |
413 |
10 |
Vivien Koller |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
21.36 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
429 |
1 |
Saranda Berisha |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
20.39 |
446 |
2 |
Sofia Kirschnick |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
20.18 |
469 |
3 |
Wiebke Schwedes |
1994 |
210110 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
20.08 |
540 |
4 |
Constanze Skoeries |
1997 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
20.00 |
842 |
5 |
Jasmin Troschier |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
20.00 |
539 |
6 |
Lea Sophie Ladiges |
1996 |
|
UETERSEN |
|
25m |
20.00 |
440 |
7 |
Theresa Matzat |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
20.00 |
200 |
8 |
Charlotte Lordz |
1993 |
179484 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
20.15 |
588 |
9 |
Christina Kühn |
1996 |
196197 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
20.22 |
278 |
10 |
Greta Markurt |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
20.50 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
613 |
1 |
Marie Quandt |
1998 |
227015 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
19.80 |
828 |
2 |
Wibke Schult |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
19.50 |
323 |
3 |
Sophie Fanger |
1998 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
19.35 |
638 |
4 |
Maria Nilsson |
1996 |
AB4696 |
TYRINGE SS |
|
25m |
19.25 |
266 |
5 |
Sille Brolykke Bjerrum |
1996 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
19.19 |
439 |
6 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
19.20 |
353 |
7 |
Anika Kirchhof |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.33 |
851 |
8 |
Julie Jonasson |
1998 |
9876AW |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
19.44 |
169 |
9 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
19.60 |
665 |
10 |
Vilde Godaker Furre |
1998 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
20.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
775 |
1 |
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen |
1997 |
9754AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
19.03 |
390 |
2 |
Elsa Sophie Kempe |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.99 |
192 |
3 |
Jennifer Sierts |
1992 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
|
25m |
18.90 |
357 |
4 |
Jana Scholz |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.76 |
316 |
5 |
Lara Paul |
1999 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
18.64 |
269 |
6 |
Nadja Christiansen |
1995 |
|
GRINDSTED |
|
25m |
18.64 |
3 |
7 |
Alina Stephan |
1998 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
18.77 |
536 |
8 |
Farina Kerner |
1994 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
18.90 |
391 |
9 |
Celine Sporrer |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.01 |
375 |
10 |
Anne Kurzbach |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
355 |
1 |
Stephanie Mäder |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.63 |
280 |
2 |
Jennifer Biel |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.50 |
836 |
3 |
Luisa Goltz |
1996 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.40 |
448 |
4 |
Tina Schubert |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
18.36 |
312 |
5 |
Katharina Rimatzki |
1997 |
|
ITZEHOE |
|
25m |
18.24 |
490 |
6 |
Femke Svea Westphal |
1997 |
221241 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
18.28 |
841 |
7 |
Maria Meißner |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.40 |
400 |
8 |
Josepha Glück |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.50 |
592 |
9 |
Josephine Noack |
1995 |
264231 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
18.55 |
396 |
10 |
Maria Schmutzler |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.64 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
371 |
1 |
Patricia Jäckle |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.00 |
774 |
2 |
Iben Nielsen |
1994 |
9458AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
17.65 |
656 |
3 |
Ida Schütt |
1996 |
9642AI |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
17.00 |
830 |
4 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
16.60 |
609 |
5 |
Kim Zeitner |
1991 |
124109 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.00 |
603 |
6 |
Lena Schadte |
1993 |
155612 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
387 |
7 |
Pia Du Puits |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.87 |
344 |
8 |
Natalie Schumacher |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
17.45 |
806 |
9 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
17.75 |
379 |
10 |
Lisa Remke |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.05 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
499 |
1 |
Alicia Pohl |
1998 |
210808 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
17.95 |
608 |
2 |
Jennifer Wloka |
1995 |
175319 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
17.50 |
574 |
3 |
Lina Wingren |
1996 |
AQ7896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.98 |
424 |
4 |
Irene Porschhöfer |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.56 |
769 |
5 |
Pernille Juel |
1994 |
9418AF |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
16.00 |
778 |
6 |
Marie Philipsen |
1992 |
9244AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
16.19 |
489 |
7 |
Lisa Thielmann |
1994 |
153682 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
16.62 |
238 |
8 |
Kerrin Steensen |
1990 |
136691 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
17.39 |
175 |
9 |
Cajsa Persson |
1992 |
AX9492 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
17.67 |
832 |
10 |
Caroline Schauer |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.00 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
597 |
1 |
Anna Lehrum |
1993 |
155606 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
17.83 |
18 |
2 |
Merve Köse |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
17.48 |
17 |
3 |
Rea Kalantzis |
1995 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
16.96 |
287 |
4 |
Sabrina Gründer |
1996 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.50 |
772 |
5 |
Line Præst Lauridsen |
1989 |
8994AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.28 |
776 |
6 |
Cecilie M. Pedersen |
1993 |
9378AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
16.05 |
837 |
7 |
Alina Neumann |
1996 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
16.60 |
598 |
8 |
Julia Linka |
1994 |
153687 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
17.00 |
392 |
9 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
17.65 |
834 |
10 |
Nicola Dähn |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.00 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
03 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
11:44 |
|