Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 8
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (SD) |
|
Print Date |
02 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
09:41 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Man |
Finals (10) |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
617 |
4 |
Albert Grann-Frankild |
1996 |
|
ODDER |
|
25m |
|
253 |
5 |
Jeffrey Thijssen |
1991 |
9107461 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
52.08 |
660 |
6 |
Philip Budd |
1996 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
29:27.00 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
65 |
1 |
Linus-Alexander Storm |
1996 |
214682 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
42.00 |
667 |
2 |
Andreas Marum |
1996 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
40.01 |
618 |
3 |
Mads Grønlund |
1996 |
9643AG |
ODDER |
|
25m |
39.55 |
409 |
4 |
Philipp Koller |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
38.84 |
802 |
5 |
Anders Bjørn Fries |
1996 |
9689AI |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
38.72 |
465 |
6 |
Thoralf Mahrt |
1992 |
152253 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
38.75 |
95 |
7 |
Lukas Andersen |
1995 |
9521AH |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
39.22 |
599 |
8 |
Matthias Mühmel |
1983 |
149566 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
40.00 |
804 |
9 |
Mikkel Ø. Kramer |
1995 |
9561AN |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
41.33 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
233 |
1 |
Lars-Kevin Klüver |
1996 |
208418 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
38.19 |
187 |
2 |
Andreas Nordh |
1991 |
AN6591 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
37.17 |
23 |
3 |
Maximilian Flieger |
1995 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
37.07 |
426 |
4 |
Alexander Lorenz |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
36.89 |
296 |
5 |
Ansgar Lößer |
1995 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
36.50 |
134 |
6 |
Jeppe Matzen |
1994 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
36.53 |
370 |
7 |
Tom Franitza |
1994 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
37.00 |
128 |
8 |
Carl Andersen |
1995 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
37.13 |
198 |
9 |
Holger Jankowski |
1991 |
179477 |
BULLENHAUS |
|
25m |
37.87 |
136 |
10 |
Lasse Skovmand |
1995 |
|
RØDDING |
|
25m |
38.29 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
80 |
1 |
Malthe Lindquist |
1996 |
9613AN |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
36.21 |
594 |
2 |
Felix Peper |
1995 |
169045 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
35.84 |
839 |
3 |
Linus Aulich |
1996 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
35.50 |
385 |
4 |
Ruud Stoye |
1990 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
35.05 |
102 |
5 |
Simon Rasmussen |
1995 |
9545AH |
SK-SYD |
|
25m |
34.17 |
809 |
6 |
Ian Cumming |
1995 |
9547AA |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
34.73 |
670 |
7 |
Sebastian Olafsson |
1996 |
|
Sandefjord |
|
25m |
35.43 |
84 |
8 |
Kenneth Aaberg |
1995 |
9501AC |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
35.77 |
468 |
9 |
Mike Schubbert |
1991 |
170700 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
36.18 |
620 |
10 |
Martin Hjelm |
1995 |
9593AI |
ODDER |
|
25m |
36.40 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
683 |
1 |
Ragnar Ingi Magnússon |
1992 |
140392-2439 |
SH ICELAND |
|
25m |
33.90 |
331 |
2 |
Sven Torben Lesny |
1995 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
33.47 |
352 |
3 |
Robert Domeier |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
33.05 |
381 |
4 |
Eric Jacobi |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
32.77 |
74 |
5 |
Jacob Dahl Andersen |
1994 |
9497AA |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
32.29 |
568 |
6 |
Henrik Ridell |
1994 |
AK5594 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
32.75 |
455 |
7 |
Martin Løbner |
1995 |
|
SKÆRBÆK |
|
25m |
32.91 |
525 |
8 |
Patrick Göldner |
1994 |
157584 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
33.10 |
621 |
9 |
Per Jensen |
1995 |
9513AO |
ODDER |
|
25m |
33.76 |
172 |
10 |
Daniel Helldén |
1995 |
AE3195 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
33.96 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
602 |
1 |
Christian Quandt |
1993 |
155609 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
32.13 |
475 |
2 |
Tommy Truszkowski |
1985 |
181014 |
KALTENKIRC |
|
25m |
31.91 |
58 |
3 |
Peer-Ole Hagedorn |
1988 |
107420 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
29.76 |
173 |
4 |
Joakim Lundahl |
1991 |
AF7791 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
29.57 |
749 |
5 |
Anders Blume |
1990 |
9071AA |
FARUM |
|
25m |
28.99 |
59 |
6 |
Ron Julian Hellriegel |
1991 |
139928 |
PREETZER |
|
25m |
29.52 |
383 |
7 |
Andrew Metzner |
1989 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
29.57 |
533 |
8 |
Erik Jäsert |
1994 |
|
SV ROTATIO |
|
25m |
31.47 |
78 |
9 |
Lasse Lessels |
1993 |
9335AL |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
32.08 |
596 |
10 |
Jobst Matthis Frank |
1993 |
163926 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
32.22 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
75 |
1 |
Morten Baxter |
1996 |
9683AK |
ERRITSØ |
|
25m |
34.06 |
22 |
2 |
Jonathan Juraschek |
1996 |
|
CSV BERLIN |
|
25m |
33.37 |
590 |
3 |
Christoph Lorenzen |
1996 |
169040 |
WULMSTORF |
|
25m |
33.12 |
481 |
4 |
Ole Dittrich |
1996 |
210799 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
32.18 |
480 |
5 |
Janis Costard |
1996 |
162862 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
31.43 |
423 |
6 |
Erik Wetzstein |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
31.68 |
615 |
7 |
Oliver Degn |
1996 |
9653AG |
ODDER |
|
25m |
32.47 |
622 |
8 |
Steffen Møller Jürgensen |
1996 |
9613AG |
ODDER |
|
25m |
33.35 |
116 |
9 |
Martin Nielsen |
1996 |
9653AB |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
33.59 |
600 |
10 |
Michel Neumann |
1996 |
166613 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
34.94 |
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
614 |
1 |
Christian Dall |
1995 |
9511AK |
ODDER |
|
25m |
32.06 |
156 |
2 |
Ulrik Peter Willén |
1995 |
9517AJ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
31.83 |
349 |
3 |
Marcus Bischoff |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
31.28 |
421 |
4 |
Lennard Günther |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
30.41 |
517 |
5 |
Kasper Schultz |
1995 |
9557AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
28.82 |
109 |
6 |
Anders Hansen |
1995 |
9517AA |
NAKSKOV |
|
25m |
30.35 |
52 |
7 |
Simon Underlien |
1995 |
9505AL |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
30.66 |
431 |
8 |
Tobias Marquardt |
1995 |
161836 |
MECKELFELD |
|
25m |
31.31 |
350 |
9 |
Max Zimmermann |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
31.85 |
327 |
10 |
Karsten Kroll |
1995 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
32.84 |
|
|
Heat 9 (10) (17 - 18 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
485 |
1 |
Marcel Kempert |
1994 |
153683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
30.83 |
781 |
2 |
Henrik Rathschau Sørensen |
1993 |
9303AC |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
30.27 |
229 |
3 |
Dag Christian Jepsen |
1993 |
136695 |
ROTWEIß |
|
25m |
29.75 |
326 |
4 |
Jan Hendrik Lesny |
1994 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
28.28 |
756 |
5 |
Martin Terp Olesen |
1994 |
9449AD |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
27.31 |
561 |
6 |
Anton Lundin |
1994 |
AD0394 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
27.43 |
675 |
7 |
Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii |
1993 |
|
Larvik SK |
|
25m |
28.47 |
405 |
8 |
Gabriel Stolze |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
30.25 |
380 |
9 |
Vincent Hartig |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
30.77 |
153 |
10 |
Alexander Lollike |
1993 |
9347AF |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
31.22 |
|
|
Heat 10 (10) (19 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
606 |
1 |
Alexander Tenner |
1986 |
137084 |
SV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
28.73 |
754 |
2 |
Peter Lund Hansen |
1992 |
9259AG |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
28.54 |
827 |
3 |
Torsten Lippmann |
1992 |
|
HANNOVER |
|
25m |
27.80 |
6 |
4 |
Felix Radny |
1989 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
27.09 |
783 |
5 |
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen |
1992 |
9281AD |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
25.66 |
755 |
6 |
Anders Møller |
1991 |
9129AC |
ST ESBJERG |
|
25m |
26.50 |
780 |
7 |
Bjarke Stevnsborg |
1990 |
9061AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
27.69 |
8 |
8 |
Sebastian Müller |
1987 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
28.03 |
264 |
9 |
Kasper Dijk |
1992 |
9200249 |
NOORD-LIMB |
|
25m |
28.64 |
767 |
10 |
Frans Johannessen |
1992 |
9277AB |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
28.86 |
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
02 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
09:41 |
|