Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Morning SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women |
# | ID | Name | Born | Club | License | Pool | EntryTime | Status |
1 | 772 | Lauridsen Line Præst | 1989 | WEST SWIM | 8994AA | 25 m | 15.28 | |
2 | 609 | Zeitner Kim | 1991 | SV NEPTUN | 124109 | 25 m | 16.00 | |
3 | 769 | Juel Pernille | 1994 | WEST SWIM | 9418AF | 25 m | 16.00 | |
4 | 776 | Pedersen Cecilie M. | 1993 | WEST SWIM | 9378AA | 25 m | 16.05 | |
5 | 778 | Philipsen Marie | 1992 | WEST SWIM | 9244AG | 25 m | 16.19 | |
6 | 603 | Schadte Lena | 1993 | SV NEPTUN | 155612 | 25 m | 16.50 | |
7 | 287 | Gründer Sabrina | 1996 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 16.50 | ||
8 | 424 | Porschhöfer Irene | 1994 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 16.56 | ||
9 | 837 | Neumann Alina | 1996 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 16.60 | ||
10 | 830 | Losensky Kim | 1998 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 16.60 | ||
11 | 489 | Thielmann Lisa | 1994 | SCHWERIN | 153682 | 25 m | 16.62 | |
12 | 387 | Puits Pia Du | 1994 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 16.87 | ||
13 | 17 | Kalantzis Rea | 1995 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 16.96 | ||
14 | 574 | Wingren Lina | 1996 | SK TRITON | AQ7896 | 25 m | 16.98 | |
15 | 656 | Schütt Ida | 1996 | DRAGØR | 9642AI | 25 m | 17.00 | |
16 | 598 | Linka Julia | 1994 | SV NEPTUN | 153687 | 25 m | 17.00 | |
17 | 238 | Steensen Kerrin | 1990 | ROTWEIß | 136691 | 25 m | 17.39 | |
18 | 344 | Schumacher Natalie | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 17.45 | ||
19 | 18 | Köse Merve | 1996 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 17.48 | ||
20 | 608 | Wloka Jennifer | 1995 | SV NEPTUN | 175319 | 25 m | 17.50 | |
21 | 774 | Nielsen Iben | 1994 | WEST SWIM | 9458AJ | 25 m | 17.65 | |
22 | 392 | Säurich Josefin | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 17.65 | ||
23 | 175 | Persson Cajsa | 1992 | SÖSDALA SS | AX9492 | 25 m | 17.67 | |
24 | 806 | Lauridsen Simone H. | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9952AG | 25 m | 17.75 | |
25 | 597 | Lehrum Anna | 1993 | SV NEPTUN | 155606 | 25 m | 17.83 | |
26 | 499 | Pohl Alicia | 1998 | SCHWERIN | 210808 | 25 m | 17.95 | |
27 | 832 | Schauer Caroline | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 18.00 | ||
28 | 834 | Dähn Nicola | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 18.00 | ||
29 | 371 | Jäckle Patricia | 1995 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.00 | ||
30 | 379 | Remke Lisa | 1995 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.05 | ||
31 | 312 | Rimatzki Katharina | 1997 | ITZEHOE | 25 m | 18.24 | ||
32 | 490 | Westphal Femke Svea | 1997 | SCHWERIN | 221241 | 25 m | 18.28 | |
33 | 448 | Schubert Tina | 1997 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 18.36 | ||
34 | 841 | Meißner Maria | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 18.40 | ||
35 | 836 | Goltz Luisa | 1996 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 18.40 | ||
36 | 280 | Biel Jennifer | 1998 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 18.50 | ||
37 | 400 | Glück Josepha | 1996 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.50 | ||
38 | 592 | Noack Josephine | 1995 | WULMSTORF | 264231 | 25 m | 18.55 | |
39 | 355 | Mäder Stephanie | 1994 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.63 | ||
40 | 269 | Christiansen Nadja | 1995 | GRINDSTED | 25 m | 18.64 | ||
41 | 316 | Paul Lara | 1999 | ITZEHOE | 25 m | 18.64 | ||
42 | 396 | Schmutzler Maria | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.64 | ||
43 | 357 | Scholz Jana | 1993 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.76 | ||
44 | 3 | Stephan Alina | 1998 | BERLINER | 25 m | 18.77 | ||
45 | 192 | Sierts Jennifer | 1992 | MTV HEIDE | 25 m | 18.90 | ||
46 | 536 | Kerner Farina | 1994 | SV ROTATIO | 25 m | 18.90 | ||
47 | 390 | Kempe Elsa Sophie | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 18.99 | ||
48 | 391 | Sporrer Celine | 1996 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 19.01 | ||
49 | 775 | Nielsen Rikke Svejgård | 1997 | WEST SWIM | 9754AA | 25 m | 19.03 | |
50 | 375 | Kurzbach Anne | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 19.05 | ||
51 | 266 | Bjerrum Sille Brolykke | 1996 | GRINDSTED | 25 m | 19.19 | ||
52 | 439 | Reeg Susanne | 1998 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 19.20 | ||
53 | 638 | Nilsson Maria | 1996 | TYRINGE SS | AB4696 | 25 m | 19.25 | |
54 | 353 | Kirchhof Anika | 1996 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 19.33 | ||
55 | 323 | Fanger Sophie | 1998 | ITZEHOE | 25 m | 19.35 | ||
56 | 828 | Schult Wibke | 1998 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 19.50 | ||
57 | 169 | Persson Ida | 1999 | SÖSDALA SS | AA2699 | 25 m | 19.60 | |
58 | 613 | Quandt Marie | 1998 | SV NEPTUN | 227015 | 25 m | 19.80 | |
59 | 842 | Troschier Jasmin | 1998 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
60 | 540 | Skoeries Constanze | 1997 | UETERSEN | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
61 | 539 | Ladiges Lea Sophie | 1996 | UETERSEN | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
62 | 665 | Furre Vilde Godaker | 1998 | Sandefjord | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
63 | 440 | Matzat Theresa | 1998 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 20.00 | ||
64 | 469 | Schwedes Wiebke | 1994 | KALTENKIRC | 210110 | 25 m | 20.08 | |
65 | 200 | Lordz Charlotte | 1993 | BULLENHAUS | 179484 | 25 m | 20.15 | |
66 | 446 | Kirschnick Sofia | 1997 | HALLE-NEUS | 25 m | 20.18 | ||
67 | 588 | Kühn Christina | 1996 | WULMSTORF | 196197 | 25 m | 20.22 | |
68 | 429 | Berisha Saranda | 1997 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 20.39 | ||
69 | 278 | Markurt Greta | 1999 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 20.50 | ||
70 | 204 | Ahlers Alicia | 1998 | BULLENHAUS | 196756 | 25 m | 20.70 | |
71 | 85 | Arumugam Tatiana | 1996 | ERRITSØ | 9654AJ | 25 m | 20.80 | |
72 | 170 | Centerdal Hanna | 1997 | SÖSDALA SS | AN9297 | 25 m | 20.94 | |
73 | 279 | Wiegand Nadine | 1999 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 21.00 | ||
74 | 277 | Dietze Valerie | 1999 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 21.00 | ||
75 | 224 | Erichson Sina Christin | 1997 | ROTWEIß | 295939 | 25 m | 21.12 | |
76 | 57 | Elsen Liv | 1996 | PREETZER | 256237 | 25 m | 21.22 | |
77 | 658 | Andersen Astrid Tøsti | 1998 | Sandefjord | 25 m | 21.24 | ||
78 | 833 | Ahlert Stine | 1999 | ESV FRANKF | 25 m | 21.30 | ||
79 | 413 | Koller Vivien | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 21.36 | ||
80 | 131 | Kjeldsen Susanne | 1996 | RØDDING | 25 m | 21.40 | ||
81 | 473 | Tomm Alexandra | 1992 | KALTENKIRC | 161102 | 25 m | 21.45 | |
82 | 282 | Engmann Hannah | 1998 | KSV NEPTUN | 25 m | 21.50 | ||
83 | 636 | Nilsson Emelie | 1997 | TYRINGE SS | AA4697 | 25 m | 21.67 | |
84 | 77 | Henriksen Anne | 1996 | ERRITSØ | 9614AJ | 25 m | 21.75 | |
85 | 184 | Jepsen Asta Therese | 1998 | HERLEV | 9802AJ | 25 m | 21.76 | |
86 | 1 | Opätz Anne | 1999 | BERLINER | 25 m | 21.77 | ||
87 | 604 | Schierloh Johanna | 1997 | SV NEPTUN | 230731 | 25 m | 21.80 | |
88 | 742 | Rosinga Celine | 1999 | RATHENOW | 25 m | 22.00 | ||
89 | 16 | Busse Rebecca | 1996 | CSV BERLIN | 25 m | 22.10 | ||
90 | 578 | Johannesson Emma | 1998 | SK TRITON | BE1298 | 25 m | 22.10 | |
91 | 412 | Schubert Cynthia-Marie | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 22.16 | ||
92 | 69 | Groß Charlotte | 1998 | PREETZER | 216629 | 25 m | 22.16 | |
93 | 87 | Baxter Liselotte | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 9854AH | 25 m | 22.36 | |
94 | 460 | Auze Simone | 1995 | KALTENKIRC | 248820 | 25 m | 22.41 | |
95 | 632 | Øzkan Esra | 1998 | ODDER | 9838AN | 25 m | 22.53 | |
96 | 406 | Windisch Laura | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 22.63 | ||
97 | 182 | Bang Maja Leth | 1999 | HERLEV | 9942AI | 25 m | 22.77 | |
98 | 72 | Mödl Marie-Lise | 1999 | PREETZER | 293374 | 25 m | 23.00 | |
99 | 237 | Schacherer Luc Cosima | 1999 | ROTWEIß | 268112 | 25 m | 23.00 | |
100 | 206 | Damisch Ema Mae | 1999 | BULLENHAUS | 285895 | 25 m | 23.05 | |
101 | 457 | Andersen Mie | 1998 | SKÆRBÆK | 25 m | 23.13 | ||
102 | 209 | Kupske Philine | 1999 | BULLENHAUS | 223326 | 25 m | 23.60 | |
103 | 354 | Kreusel Vanessa | 1999 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 23.78 | ||
104 | 550 | Borg Emma | 1994 | SK TRITON | AJ4494 | 25 m | 24.48 | |
105 | 805 | Frandsen Louise Kronborg | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9924AA | 25 m | 24.72 | |
106 | 196 | Beecken Dana | 1992 | BULLENHAUS | 179450 | 25 m | 25.00 | |
107 | 68 | Cetkowski Sina-Sophie | 1998 | PREETZER | 238923 | 25 m | 25.00 | |
108 | 61 | Heyden Cindy | 1995 | PREETZER | 274127 | 25 m | 25.00 | |
109 | 575 | Ericsson Sandra | 1999 | SK TRITON | AA0899 | 25 m | 25.03 | |
110 | 141 | Lüder Paula | 1995 | SCHÖNEBECK | 25 m | 25.21 | ||
111 | 92 | Jørgensen Anne Sofie | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 9852AM | 25 m | 25.49 | |
112 | 70 | Hoffmann Annika | 1999 | PREETZER | 258736 | 25 m | 25.53 | |
113 | 88 | Bøgebjerg Nikoline | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 9898AY | 25 m | 25.54 | |
114 | 62 | Müller Merle | 1992 | PREETZER | 148445 | 25 m | 25.91 | |
115 | 60 | Herre Toni Katharina | 1996 | PREETZER | 214686 | 25 m | 26.21 | |
116 | 168 | Nilsson Rebecka | 1999 | SÖSDALA SS | AG4899 | 25 m | 27.43 | |
117 | 560 | Lee Johanna | 1997 | SK TRITON | BC4297 | 25 m | 27.75 | |
118 | 166 | Kristiansson Fanny | 1999 | SÖSDALA SS | AM4499 | 25 m | 28.20 | |
119 | 205 | Brinkmann Sarah | 1999 | BULLENHAUS | 223322 | 25 m | 28.71 | |
120 | 403 | Lebeck Sissi | 1998 | WESTSACHSE | 25 m | 29.55 | ||
121 | 553 | Hanson Marie | 1997 | SK TRITON | AE5297 | 25 m | 29.55 | |
122 | 211 | Warnecke Rieke | 1998 | BULLENHAUS | 196747 | 25 m | 29.66 | |
123 | 584 | Söderberg Ida | 1999 | SK TRITON | AI4299 | 25 m | 32.50 | |
124 | 851 | Jonasson Julie | 1998 | SK-SYD | 9876AW | 25 m | 1:49.44 | |
125 | 801 | Jørgensen Julie Kjær | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9926AV | 25 m | ||
126 | 789 | Lauridsen Marie Voigt | 1995 | WEST SWIM | 9564AT | 25 m | ||
127 | 790 | Lauridsen Sabrina H. | 1996 | WEST SWIM | 9698AQ | 25 m | ||
128 | 795 | Theilgaard Kirstine | 1997 | WEST SWIM | 9734AV | 25 m | ||
129 | 82 | Trøster Kathrine | 1997 | ERRITSØ | 9774AT | 25 m | ||
130 | 799 | Dam Sarah Louise | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9978AO | 25 m | ||
131 | 849 | Pedersen Julie Pagh | 1998 | NAKSKOV | 9892AT | 25 m | ||
132 | 118 | Pedersen Anna | 1997 | NAKSKOV | 9794AM | 25 m | ||
133 | 115 | Maric Alexsandra | 1997 | NAKSKOV | 9704AW | 25 m | ||
134 | 807 | Turin Ella | 1998 | WEST SWIM | 9834AG | 25 m | ||
135 | 32 | Benjaminsson Julia | 1997 | S 77 | AV4697 | 25 m | ||
136 | 185 | Krontoft Emily | 1998 | HERLEV | 9858AI | 25 m | ||
137 | 800 | Hansen Sofia Q. | 1999 | WEST SWIM | 9928AS | 25 m | ||
138 | 122 | Hansen Majken Lillegaard | 1998 | NAKSKOV | 9868AQ | 25 m | ||
139 | 93 | Kristensen Sandra | 1999 | ERRITSØ | 25 m | |||
140 | 509 | Dalgaard Louise B. | 1990 | HOLSTEBRO | 9096AC | 25 m | ||
141 | 522 | Laursen Johanne | 1999 | HOLSTEBRO | 9918AH | 25 m | ||
142 | 523 | Pedersen Anne Hjortsøe | 1999 | HOLSTEBRO | 9966AH | 25 m | ||
143 | 581 | Lajer Malin | 1999 | SK TRITON | AH5699 | 25 m | ||
144 | 548 | Andersson Fanny | 1997 | SK TRITON | AO9497 | 25 m | ||
145 | 228 | Hoffmann Nancy | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 303300 | 25 m | ||
146 | 222 | Davidsen Maria | 1998 | ROTWEIß | 292592 | 25 m | ||
147 | 566 | Nilsson Josefin | 1993 | SK TRITON | AC3893 | 25 m | ||
148 | 177 | Samuelsson Amanda | 1997 | SÖSDALA SS | BN5897 | 25 m | ||
149 | 685 | Petersen Birta Karen | 1996 | SH ICELAND | 101196-2759 | 25 m | ||
150 | 167 | Larsson Ronja | 1999 | SÖSDALA SS | BB6899 | 25 m | ||
151 | 90 | Christoffersen Maria | 1999 | ERRITSØ | 9962AX | 25 m | ||
152 | 89 | Christensen Kannika N. | 1998 | ERRITSØ | 25 m | |||
153 | 183 | Hartz Laura | 1998 | HERLEV | 9868AY | 25 m | ||
154 | 687 | Skúladóttir Kristín Jóna | 1996 | SH ICELAND | 290996-2879 | 25 m | ||
155 | 76 | Daugaard Katrine | 1997 | ERRITSØ | 25 m | |||
156 | 692 | Johnsen Inga Rós | 1999 | SH ICELAND | 160199-2619 | 25 m | ||
157 | 695 | Skúladóttir Heiðdís Ninna | 1999 | SH ICELAND | 190799-2479 | 25 m | ||
158 | 784 | Andersen Mia Egholm | 1996 | WEST SWIM | 9608AJ | 25 m | ||
159 | 788 | Larsen Katrine | 1997 | WEST SWIM | 9768AC | 25 m | ||
160 | 570 | Stenberg Emma | 1996 | SK TRITON | AJ5496 | 25 m | ||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 01 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 18:40 |