Program for Arena Lyngby Open 2022 Stadion
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Søndag indl
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arena Lyngby Open 2022 Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Lyngby Stadion |
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
21. jan 2022 to 23. jan 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
Lyngby Storcenter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
284 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
DEN |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
107 |
|
Marina Nissen Jakobsen |
2000 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
58.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
166 |
|
Freja Stenbæksgaard |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
324 |
|
Sarah Gudme |
2007 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
219 |
|
Stine Saaby Schmidt |
2002 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
138 |
|
Ida Maria Nielsen |
2000 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
25 |
|
Naya Høi Greve |
2007 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
342 |
|
Marie Louise B Andersen |
2005 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
19 |
|
Sif Bramm |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
120 |
|
Lærke Dann-Nielsen |
2005 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
197 |
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100 |
|
Mathilde Severs |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Frederikke Elster |
2004 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
235 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:01.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
179 |
|
Amalie Brammer Kærgaard |
2004 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
112 |
|
Amalie Rose Søndergaard |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
238 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
345 |
|
Silje Mathiasen |
2006 |
Svøm Slagelse Korsør |
DEN |
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
332 |
|
Freja Søndergaard |
2004 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:02.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
198 |
|
Silje Nygaard Engedal |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
137 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
88 |
|
Alma Olivarius |
2005 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
146 |
|
Mie Mørkedal |
2003 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
96 |
|
Pernille Jensen |
1998 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
193 |
|
Nikoline Marie Lange |
2005 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
142 |
|
Alberte Pedersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
255 |
|
Siv Reimer |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
226 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
2 |
|
Sunneva Bergmann Ásbjörnsdóttir |
2007 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
299 |
|
Annabella Nathansen |
2007 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
259 |
|
Katja Poulsen |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
108 |
|
Maria Bøgh |
2002 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
111 |
|
Alba Vendelboe-Schack |
2005 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
69 |
|
Malene Reynolds |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
317 |
|
Alma Møller-Ern |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
66 |
|
Emmeline S. Bertelsen |
2005 |
Ringsted Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
140 |
|
Nana Andersen |
2006 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
99 |
|
Emily Reuter |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
229 |
|
Rebecca Ella Madsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:06.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
239 |
|
Sarah Caroline Vibskov |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
9 |
|
Elísabet Jóhannesdóttir |
2006 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
335 |
|
Amanda F. Christiansen |
2005 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
311 |
|
Fiona Jensen |
2006 |
Værløse Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
223 |
|
Sarah Holm Clausen |
2004 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
105 |
|
Thilde Hjortshøj |
2006 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
5 |
|
Katla María Brynjarsdóttir |
2007 |
Íþróttabandalag Reykjanesbæjar |
ISL |
1:07.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
194 |
|
Oline Ludvigsen |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
225 |
|
Isabella Ludvigsen |
2005 |
Farum Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
322 |
|
Sofie Larsen |
2006 |
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 |
DEN |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
189 |
|
Maria Claudia S. Hansen |
2006 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
22 |
|
Anna Merl Larsen |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
243 |
|
Laura Kristensen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
438 |
|
Julia Vincentz |
2007 |
Roskilde Svømning |
DEN |
1:08.78 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
95 |
|
Nina Katrine N. Nissen |
2006 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
333 |
|
Silje Egeberg Nordhald |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
85 |
|
Olivia Barfoed |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
241 |
|
Maja Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
329 |
|
Anna Piao Bergendorff |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:09.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
199 |
|
Sofie Emilie Lange |
2007 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
253 |
|
Rosa Cornelia Barrisøe |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
327 |
|
Ellen Lyse |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:10.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
351 |
|
Kaja Pedersen |
2007 |
Holbæk Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.96 |
S |
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
83 |
|
Silje Rud Pedersen |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
114 |
|
Anna Bruun-Møller |
2007 |
Hørsholm Svømmeforening |
DEN |
1:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
81 |
|
Sara Rygaard Kaiser |
2007 |
Næstved Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
246 |
|
Emma Haagen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
DEN |
1:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
87 |
|
Mathilde V. Høyer |
2007 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
328 |
|
Mie Bysand |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben MK31 |
DEN |
1:16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-01-2022 10:39.48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|