Ohjelma IKM-Finaalit 2020
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti & Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 27, 2020 to marras 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
P13-16 100m SKU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1864 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
Åbo Simklubb |
FIN |
59.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2110 |
|
Alexander Malyshkov |
2004 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
59.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
513 |
|
Joonas Maaranen |
2004 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2240 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:00.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2327 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:00.37 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
1852 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
1939 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
1140 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
2406 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
2515 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
2425 |
|
Riccardo Castagno |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:03.10 |
|
|
|
2521 |
|
Sebastian Rasimus |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Rauman Uimaseura |
|
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
1341 |
|
Sakari Korri |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
2108 |
|
verneri lehtovaara |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
2311 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:04.16 |
|
RES |
|
2529 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:04.22 |
|
RES |
|
1947 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
1:04.28 |
|
RES |
|
746 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
12 and younger |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
No participants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-16 14.49.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|