Program for IKM-Finaalit 2020
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti & Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
marras 27, 2020 to marras 29, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
P13,14,15,16 100m SU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
141 |
|
Ilmari Nieminen |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1793 |
|
Leevi Väyrynen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
332 |
|
Leevi Pixa |
2007 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2507 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
FIN |
1:08.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2410 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
FIN |
1:09.10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Lenni Syvänen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
287 |
|
Eetu Autio |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:11.38 |
|
|
|
2395 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:11.47 |
|
|
|
2354 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:11.96 |
|
|
|
698 |
|
Lauri Valtanen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
990 |
|
Rasmus Karjalainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Raision Urheilijat |
|
1:13.13 |
|
|
|
2049 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
1:13.17 |
|
|
|
441 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:13.59 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Roope Liimatainen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
1:13.61 |
|
|
|
542 |
|
Ville-Veikko Luomala |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
306 |
|
Daniel Kajava |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
1:15.61 |
|
RES |
|
1525 |
|
Leevi Sammalmaa |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:15.86 |
|
RES |
|
1867 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:16.19 |
|
RES |
|
2239 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
FIN |
|
|
14 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
131 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1760 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1937 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
1:04.81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
|
1:06.16 |
|
|
|
1218 |
|
Lauri Korpi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:06.63 |
|
|
|
400 |
|
Matias Viktor Kukkonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit |
|
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
974 |
|
Luka Valtonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
1751 |
|
Erik Peuhkuri |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
1484 |
|
Viljo Varsanpää |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
1:07.34 |
|
|
|
430 |
|
Johan Hujanen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Kouvolan Uimarit |
|
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
914 |
|
Konsta Kukkonen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Christian Nummi |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Salon Uimarit |
|
1:08.29 |
|
|
|
2121 |
|
Matias Saarinen |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:08.83 |
|
|
|
2344 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
ORCA Helsinki |
|
1:09.25 |
|
|
|
419 |
|
Aleksandr Vysotskiy |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Nokian Pyry |
|
1:09.25 |
|
|
|
2284 |
|
Iiro Räty |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:09.89 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Aarne Laurila |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Vieskan Uimarit |
|
1:10.15 |
|
RES |
|
1523 |
|
Torsti Saarela |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
1:10.16 |
|
RES |
|
1982 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:10.19 |
|
RES |
|
2560 |
|
Áron Zautasvili |
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
15 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
1939 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
FIN |
59.29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:02.54 |
|
|
|
2252 |
|
Topias Tynjä |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
|
1:03.64 |
|
|
|
545 |
|
Aaron Pirinen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:03.94 |
|
|
|
2423 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
1870 |
|
Eero Mäenpää |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
1:04.81 |
|
|
|
2406 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
458 |
|
Aron Forslund |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
|
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
831 |
|
Konsta Kauppinen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
1141 |
|
Arttu Venemies |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
2426 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Porin Uimaseura |
|
1:06.26 |
|
|
|
1323 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Tuusulan Uimaseura ry |
|
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
721 |
|
Aapo Tuhkanen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
1727 |
|
Erblin Latifi |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
1:07.05 |
|
|
|
1460 |
|
Lucas Lydman |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
2484 |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Teo Mattelmäki |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
1:07.63 |
|
RES |
|
1131 |
|
Nikita Daniel Semach |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
|
1:08.42 |
|
RES |
|
1008 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
Uimaseura Aquila |
|
1:08.51 |
|
RES |
|
1183 |
|
Vladislav Shavyrin |
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
16 years |
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
|
Status |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
59.25 |
|
|
|
1864 |
|
Juuso Leppänen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
2327 |
|
Lassi Niemi |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Vanders |
|
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
746 |
|
Jesse Lintusalo |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:02.16 |
|
|
|
2305 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
1687 |
|
Jere Hannuksela |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
1686 |
|
Eetu Haipus |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
1852 |
|
Aapo Kinnunen |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
672 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:03.29 |
|
|
|
2542 |
|
Ilja Syrjä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Swimming Jyväskylä |
|
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
1140 |
|
Markus Veckman |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
|
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
249 |
|
Matteus Einiö |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
|
1:04.31 |
|
|
|
1435 |
|
Filip Jåfs |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Uinti Tampere |
|
1:04.54 |
|
|
|
2529 |
|
Antte Säilä |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
1685 |
|
Arttu Haipus |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Åbo Simklubb |
|
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
1879 |
|
Jaakko Pihlava |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
|
1:04.88 |
|
|
|
466 |
|
Joakim Kuhlberg |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Cetus Espoo |
|
1:05.25 |
|
RES |
|
182 |
|
Samuel Saari |
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
18 |
2328 |
|
Atte Nieminen |
|
TaTu Tampere |
|
1:05.49 |
|
RES |
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
19 |
2229 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
|
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
1:05.76 |
|
RES |
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-16 14.49.59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Suomen Uimaliitto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|